FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License     8/11/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 43  Women 72-99 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         NATL: N 4:52.87  7/24/2010 Las Vegas Masters
                          S PEARSON, C SMITH, M KELLEY, S COLAVITO
          PMS: P 5:07.42  12/31/1992Sac
                          Wright, Christo, Lowrie, Nicholas
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 University of Sa-38  'A'            5:30.00    4:59.05P  18  
     1) Schallert, Lia B W23          2) Petrakis, Danae W21          
     3) Ballenger, Marie A W27        4) Johnson, Karissa M W25       
               1:19.19    2:34.25 (1:15.06)
      3:46.10 (1:11.85)   4:59.05 (1:12.95)
  2 San Mateo Master-38  'A'            5:30.00    5:32.14   14  
     1) Cheong, Sinclaire R W20       2) Ferraris, Giulia M W36       
     3) Oto, Jillian M W20            4) Rhoades, Melissa W24         
               1:25.85    2:55.14 (1:29.29)
      4:12.33 (1:17.19)   5:32.14 (1:19.81)
 
 Event 43  Women 100-119 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:53.52  6/20/2010 Spencer Swim Team        -gbr
                          M SMITH, T WORTHY, K HODD, L BACHER-FUENTES
         NATL: N 4:49.16  8/8/2009  YMCA Indy Swimfit
                          B TAFLINGER, C HINE, J WEAVER, M SOBECKI
          PMS: P 4:55.59  12/31/1992Wcm
                          Boscovich, Tallman, Debbie Flansburg, Ingraham
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 San Mateo Master-38  'A'            6:15.00    5:11.51   18  
     1) Sardella, Stephanie L W36     2) Chiba, Kristine A W26        
     3) Chan, Andrea Y W22            4) Lee, Allison M W34           
               1:18.33    2:47.01 (1:28.68)
      3:56.49 (1:09.48)   5:11.51 (1:15.02)
 
 Event 43  Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:42.10  6/11/2011 Ryogoku Kingyo           -jpn
                          M IWASHITA, S HIRUKAWA, H MATSUDA, Y HIRAIDE
         NATL: N 4:38.85  8/8/2009  Illinois Masters
                          J RIDGE, N DAY, J IVARSON, K STEVENS
          PMS: P 4:58.90  12/31/1997Wcm
                          Lisa Ward, Osborn, Debbie Flansburg, Ghiggeri
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
================================================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Mas-38  'A'            5:38.00    5:58.52   18  
     1) Ward, Lisa A W49              2) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W39    
     3) Thomas, Alex J W25            4) Keeler, Susan E W35          
               1:29.19    3:28.85 (1:59.66)
      4:49.70 (1:20.85)   5:58.52 (1:08.82)
 
 Event 43  Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
=======================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:52.79  5/5/2012  Long Eaton               -gbr
                          M TUCK, H GORMAN, R FOX, H AKERS
         NATL: N 4:56.33  8/5/2001  San Diego
                          J MARR, C KRATTLI, K PIPES-NEILSEN, J BUYS
          PMS: P 4:56.95  12/31/2009Wcm
                          Lisa Ward, Debbie Santos, Sandi Easton, BJ Henry
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=======================================================================================================
  1 San Mateo Master-38  'A'            6:10.00    5:40.34   18  
     1) Rosas, Rachel W20             2) Nebeling, Sara B W54         
     3) Elgaaen, Katie S W43          4) Lee, Cindy S W56             
               1:24.63      1:59.32 (34.69)
      4:26.98 (2:27.66)   5:40.34 (1:13.36)
  2 University of Sa-38  'B'            8:15.00    6:22.71   14  
     1) Kulla, Morgan W62             2) Roth, Tenae W24              
     3) Schmitz, Emily M W25          4) Compagno, Wendy A W44        
               1:48.53    3:19.87 (1:31.34)
      4:49.20 (1:29.33)   6:22.71 (1:33.51)
  3 Tuolumne County-38  'A'             7:00.00    6:31.94   12  
     1)                               2) Van Noord, Michela W39       
     3) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W33        4) Harms, Cheryl M W62          
               1:40.84    3:30.05 (1:49.21)
      5:04.68 (1:34.63)   6:31.94 (1:27.26)
  4 University of Sa-38  'A'            8:45.00    7:05.46   10  
     1) Stoner, Stephanie I W38       2) Bryant, Lynn W41             
     3) Ducey, Maria W50              4) McCurdy, Marnie R W41        
               1:31.51    3:06.15 (1:34.64)
      5:26.13 (2:19.98)   7:05.46 (1:39.33)
 -- Walnut Creek Mas-38  'A'                 NT         NS  
     1) Azzopardi, Shawna P W37       2) Hansel, Neila W37            
     3) Taylor, Catherine W50         4) Dibley, Allison M W51        
 
 Event 43  Women 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==============================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:20.67  8/21/2010 Gold Coast Masters       -usa
                          M HUGHES, B LOHBERG, D LECLAIR, P SARGEANT
         NATL: N 5:13.65  5/25/2003 San Diego Swim Masters
                          B JORDAN, C KRATTLI, K PIPES-NEILSEN, B DUNBAR
          PMS: P 6:09.54  12/31/2009Usf
                          Diane Smith, Cathy Huang, Gwen Dornan, Mary Saal
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==============================================================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Ak-38  'A'            5:35.00    5:37.01P  18  
     1) Armstrong, Miki W60           2) Matena, Jana W51             
     3) Bracco Comfort, Katie M W37   4) Zebedee, Suzanne L W52       
               1:33.62      2:32.86 (59.24)
        3:05.15 (32.29)   5:37.01 (2:31.86)
  2 University of Sa-38  'A'            6:20.00    6:17.48   14  
     1) McNamara, Kathleen A W53      2) Goldberg, Claudette W54      
     3) Gerhan, Martha W52            4) Edler, Monica W41            
               1:33.94    3:12.65 (1:38.71)
      5:01.18 (1:48.53)   6:17.48 (1:16.30)
  3 Walnut Creek Mas-38  'A'            6:22.00    6:18.71   12  
     1) Alexander, Martha A W64       2) Sotelo, Sophia S W52         
     3) O'Brien, Charlene A W57       4) Marnell, Mary W57            
               1:48.07    3:26.58 (1:38.51)
      4:47.86 (1:21.28)   6:18.71 (1:30.85)
  4 Menlo Masters Ak-38  'B'            6:50.00    6:56.59   10  
     1) Cumming, Margaret E W35       2) Feeley, Louise S W54         
     3) Pinto, Rebecca A W58          4) Strauss, Judy W59            
               2:07.08    3:46.77 (1:39.69)
      5:23.05 (1:36.28)   6:56.59 (1:33.54)
  5 University of Sa-38  'B'            8:55.00    7:42.93    8  
     1) Buzolich, Marilyn J W58       2) Cinti, Julie B W58           
     3) Byrnes, Barbara G W57         4) Short, Laura J W64           
               1:58.07    3:54.21 (1:56.14)
      5:56.10 (2:01.89)   7:42.93 (1:46.83)
  6 Rolling Hills Mu-38  'A'            7:11.00    7:51.41    6  
     1) Tevis, Maggie H W65           2) Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia F W56    
     3) Cochrane, Sarah A W26         4) Barry, Marty W81             
               2:02.33    3:48.55 (1:46.22)
      5:13.33 (1:24.78)   7:51.41 (2:38.08)
 
 Event 43  Women 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
=====================================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:33.65  7/9/2011  Oregon                   -usa
                          J WARD, G PIERSON, C CRABBE, K ANDRUS-HUGHES
         NATL: N 5:33.65  7/9/2011  Oregon Masters
                          J WARD, G PIERSON, C CRABBE, K ANDRUS-HUGHES
          PMS: P 6:50.38  12/31/1992Wcm
                          B Jordan, A Pisciotta, J Alexander, B Barabash
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=====================================================================================================================
  1 University of Sa-38  'B'            9:30.00    9:21.61   18  
     1) Delaney, Barbara W67          2) Burrell, Grendel W62         
     3) Campbell, Martha C W65        4) Gillesby, Martha W62         
               2:44.36    7:11.76 (4:27.40)
      9:24.49 (2:12.73)         9:21.61 ( )
  2 University of Sa-38  'A'           10:15.00   10:45.24   14  
     1) Rose, Polly W71               2) Dunn, Audrey J W60           
     3) Feldman, Ravena W38           4) Boden, Maria W71             
               3:03.70                     
            6:56.02 ( )  10:45.24 (3:49.22)
 
 Event 43  Women 280-319 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
============================================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 7:06.59  1/30/2011 Spencer Swim Team        -gbr
                          G ISAAC, M HITCHCOCK, D FORD, R KIELY
         NATL: N 6:56.44  7/22/2012 San Diego Swim Masters
                          B JORDAN, A WILLIAMS, B DUNBAR, M RAMEY
          PMS: P 8:04.95  12/31/2004Wcm
                          J Duncan, A Hirsch, J Alexander, D Monroe
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
============================================================================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Mas-38  'A'                 NT   10:36.09   18  
     1) Ackerman, Dolly J W72         2) Hirsch, Ann M W82            
     3) Morton, Judith L W74          4) Haworth, Joyce M W76         
               2:22.43    4:57.36 (2:34.93)
      8:41.21 (3:43.85)  10:36.09 (1:54.88)
  2 University of Sa-38  'A'           20:30.00   11:39.54   14  
     1) Allen, Mary A W81             2) Hagiwara, Tanako W75         
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W69        4) Petro, Susan W63             
               6:32.85   11:39.54 (5:06.69)
 
 Event 43  Women 320-359 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===================================================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 13:39.39  6/20/2010 Suieikai                 -jpn
                           K ISHIKAWA, T AMANO, S UENAMI, C TAKIZAWA
         NATL: N 10:19.75  1/13/2002 Fmm
                           P HUGHES, J REYNOLDS, J TROY, K SCHIMPF
          PMS: P 12:14.90  12/31/1997Smmm
                           Audrey Etienne, Hilda Buel, Zada Taft, Goldman
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
===================================================================================================================================
  1 University of Sa-38  'A'           14:45.00   12:32.97W  18  
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W85      2) Byrnes, Ilse M W86           
     3) Long, Anne B W71              4) Bensu, Janet L W81           
               3:40.30   10:05.17 (6:24.87)
     12:32.97 (2:27.80)                    
 
                                              Combined Team Scores - Through Event 43                                              
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   2664   2. San Mateo Masters                2331
  3. Walnut Creek Masters             1135   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper   1007
  5. Davis Aquatic Masters             687   6. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          541
  7. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    439   8. Santa Rosa Masters                430
  9. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         322  10. Stanford Masters Swimming         320
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       254  12. The Olympic Club                  225
 13. San Francisco Tsunami Masters     205  14. Modesto Area Aquatic Club         166
 15. Tri Valley Masters                133  16. Alameda Aquatic Masters           131
 17. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       116  18. Streamliners                      111
 19. Unattached                        101  20. Oregon Masters                     98
 21. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      95  22. Quick Silver Swimming              88
 23. Peninsula Community Center Mas     66  24. Rinconada Masters                  65
 25. Burlingame Aquatic Club            61  26. Mountain View Masters              56
 27. Los Gatos Swim And Racquet Clu     53  28. Los Altos Mountain View Master     52
 29. San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu     49  30. San Diego Swim Masters             44
 31. Wildcat Alumni Masters             43  32. Bay Masters                        40
 33. Tempo Aquatics Masters             39  34. Sacramento Masters                 36
 35. Lucas Valley Aquatics Masters      27  36. Ladera Oaks Masters                26
 36. Richmond Plunge Masters            26  38. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      25
 39. Northern Sierra Aquatics           24  40. Yuba City Masters Swimming         23
 41. East Bay Bat Rays Masters          22  42. Mission Viejo Masters              20
 43. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       19  44. Health Quest Napa Valley           18
 44. Salinas Valley Aquatics Master     18  44. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters      18
 47. Southern California Aquatic Ma     16  48. Rocklin Aquatics Masters           15
 49. North Bay Aquatics                 12  50. Livermore Valley Tennis Club       11
 51. Hawaii Masters                      6  52. Swymnut Masters                     5
 53. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste      4