FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License     8/11/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 41  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 58.25  7/22/2012 Jenny Von Jouanne
          PMS: P 58.82  12/12/2009Meg Gill
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jenel L         23 East Bay Bat Ray  1:03.00    1:01.39    9  
  2 Oto, Jillian M         20 San Mateo Master  1:04.00    1:02.06    7  
  3 Krovetz, Hannah        19 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:08.00    1:08.43    6  
  4 Rosas, Rachel          20 San Mateo Master  1:07.00    1:11.58    5  
  5 Rhoades, Melissa       24 San Mateo Master  1:35.00    1:19.70    4  
  6 Plushnik, Ashley M     22 University of Sa  2:15.00    1:38.89    3  
 
 Event 41  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 57.71  6/21/2008 Aimee Ramm, GBR
         NATL: N 56.97  6/29/2012 Andrea Georoff
          PMS: P 58.34  12/31/1989Sara Shand
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Emily M       25 University of Sa  1:15.00    1:09.55    9  
  2 Cochrane, Sarah A      26 Rolling Hills Mu  1:06.74    1:11.37    7  
  3 West, Meredith A       29 San Mateo Master  1:14.95    1:17.47    6  
  4 Layng, Ali             28 University of Sa  4:30.00    1:30.10    5  
 -- Johnson, Karissa M     25 University of Sa  1:13.00         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W   58.38  8/23/1998 Tracie Moll, USA
         NATL: N   58.87  7/2/1995  S Neilson-Bell
          PMS: P 1:00.31  12/31/2002Laureen Welting
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie           37 Stanford Masters  1:03.00    1:02.55    9  
  2 Keeler, Susan E        35 Walnut Creek Mas  1:09.49    1:07.58    7  
  3 Ferraris, Giulia M     36 San Mateo Master  1:11.42    1:10.79    6  
  4 Bracco Comfort, Katie  37 Menlo Masters Ak  1:10.68    1:11.23    5  
  5 Stoner, Stephanie I    38 University of Sa  1:25.00    1:15.69    4  
  6 Bickert, Monika        37 Mission Viejo Ma  1:16.85    1:18.41    3  
  7 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  39 Walnut Creek Mas  1:25.77    1:23.98    2  
  8 Van Noord, Michela     39 Tuolumne County-  1:36.00    1:36.65    1  
 
 Event 41  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W   58.43  8/17/2003 Maria Doelger, USA
         NATL: N   53.78  7/4/2008  Dara Torres
          PMS: P 1:01.06  12/31/2006Laureen Welting
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Elgaaen, Katie S       43 San Mateo Master  1:12.22    1:08.25    9  
  2 Rublein, Susanne P     43 Manatee Aquatic-  1:08.30    1:10.20    7  
  3 Lugassy, Heather       43 Tamalpais Aquati  1:07.65    1:10.64    6  
  4 Edler, Monica          41 University of Sa  1:20.00    1:15.11    5  
  5 McQuaid, Elissa O      43 Menlo Masters Ak  1:48.00    1:33.33    4  
  6 Compagno, Wendy A      44 University of Sa  3:00.00    1:36.26    3  
  7 McCurdy, Marnie R      41 University of Sa  2:15.00    1:39.48    2  
 
 Event 41  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W   59.79  8/5/2007  K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA
         NATL: N   59.62  6/17/2012 Fall Willeboordse
          PMS: P 1:02.11  12/31/2003Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sterzer, Robin S       49 Wildcat Alumni M  1:09.65    1:09.64    9  
  2 Garforth, Emma         45 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:15.69    1:13.06    7  
  3 Phalen, Jennifer R     49 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:19.64    1:19.15    6  
 
 Event 41  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:01.13  8/19/2001 Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 1:01.13  8/19/2001 Laura Val
          PMS: P 1:01.13  12/31/2001Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana           51 Menlo Masters Ak  1:10.00    1:08.26    9  
  2 Feeley, Louise S       54 Menlo Masters Ak  1:16.00    1:16.83    7  
  3 Goldberg, Claudette    54 University of Sa  1:25.00    1:21.11    6  
  4 McNamara, Kathleen A   53 University of Sa  1:27.31    1:24.08    5  
  5 La Berge, Kristin      54 San Mateo Master  1:39.00    1:32.26    4  
  6 Dibley, Allison M      51 Walnut Creek Mas  1:37.94    1:34.00    3  
 
 Event 41  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:02.02  8/16/2008 Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 1:02.02  8/13/2007 Val\Val
          PMS: P 1:02.02  12/31/2007Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyer, Karen L         57 Peninsula Commun  1:18.80    1:22.60    9  
  2 Marnell, Mary          57 Walnut Creek Mas  1:33.75    1:31.07    7  
 
 Event 41  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:03.83  8/5/2011  Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 1:03.83  8/5/2011  Laura Val
          PMS: P    3.83  8/1/2001  Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Miki        60 Menlo Masters Ak  1:25.00    1:19.50    9  
  2 Harms, Cheryl M        62 Tuolumne County-  1:24.41    1:25.63    7  
  3 Burrell, Grendel       62 University of Sa  1:50.00    1:29.31    6  
  4 Kulla, Morgan          62 University of Sa  1:35.00    1:32.77    5  
  5 Merryfield, Carol L    63 San Mateo Master  1:30.00    1:34.92    4  
  6 Gillesby, Martha       62 University of Sa  2:30.00    2:18.49    3  
 
 Event 41  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:12.00  8/19/2005 Christel Schulz, GER
         NATL: N 1:12.10  8/12/2010 Carolyn Boak
          PMS: P   14.01  8/2/2001  Ruth Shaps
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          66 Manatee Aquatic-  1:14.50    1:17.74    9  
  2 Gettling, Janet        65 Oregon Masters-3  1:24.86    1:25.30    7  
  3 Chaitkin, Lauren E     69 University of Sa  1:58.00    2:03.50    6  
  4 Delaney, Barbara       67 University of Sa  2:20.00    2:16.34    5  
 
 Event 41  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:14.28  9/5/2009  Yoshiko Osaki, JPN
         NATL: N 1:19.94  8/23/1999 Gail Roper
          PMS: P 1:19.94  12/31/1999Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J        71 Tamalpais Aquati  1:30.50    1:31.42    9  
  2 Long, Anne B           71 University of Sa  1:45.00    1:43.48    7  
  3 Ackerman, Dolly J      72 Walnut Creek Mas       NT    2:02.65    6  
  4 Rose, Polly            71 University of Sa  3:10.00    3:01.89    5  
  5 Boden, Maria           71 University of Sa  4:00.00    3:49.74    4  
 
 Event 41  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:20.15  8/5/2006  Jane Asher, GBR
         NATL: N 1:26.36  7/31/2005 Gail Roper
          PMS: P 1:33.25  12/31/1998Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L          75 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:45.00    1:35.50    9  
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako       75 University of Sa  2:35.00    2:05.60    7  
  3 Haworth, Joyce M       76 Walnut Creek Mas  2:08.52    2:11.45    6  
 
 Event 41  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:24.18  6/19/2011 Jane Asher, GBR
         NATL: N 1:27.55  3/7/2009  Gail Roper
          PMS: P 1:37.78  12/31/2002Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F    80 Rinconada Master  2:00.00    2:02.31    9  
  2 Bensu, Janet L         81 University of Sa  2:24.42    2:25.87    7  
  3 Owens, Barbara R       84 Walnut Creek Mas  3:55.00    2:32.98    6  
  4 Barry, Marty           81 Rolling Hills Mu  2:15.72    2:43.02    5  
  5 Allen, Mary A          81 University of Sa  2:46.00    2:49.92    4  
 
 Event 41  Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:46.13  9/18/2009 Olga Kokorina, RUS
         NATL: N 1:43.68  6/9/2012  Jean Troy
          PMS: P 1:48.02  12/31/2007Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha   86 San Mateo Master  3:00.00    2:49.72    9  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 41                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   2502   2. San Mateo Masters                2192
  3. Walnut Creek Masters             1057   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    927
  5. Davis Aquatic Masters             667   6. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          509
  7. Santa Rosa Masters                420   8. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    408
  9. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         306  10. Stanford Masters Swimming         303
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       250  12. The Olympic Club                  216
 13. San Francisco Tsunami Masters     205  14. Modesto Area Aquatic Club         153
 15. Tri Valley Masters                133  16. Alameda Aquatic Masters           122
 17. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       116  18. Streamliners                      106
 19. Oregon Masters                     98  20. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      95
 21. Unattached                         91  22. Quick Silver Swimming              88
 23. Rinconada Masters                  65  24. Peninsula Community Center Mas     62
 25. Burlingame Aquatic Club            61  26. Mountain View Masters              56
 27. Los Gatos Swim And Racquet Clu     53  28. Los Altos Mountain View Master     46
 29. San Diego Swim Masters             44  30. Wildcat Alumni Masters             43
 31. San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu     42  32. Bay Masters                        40
 33. Tempo Aquatics Masters             33  34. Sacramento Masters                 30
 35. Lucas Valley Aquatics Masters      27  36. Ladera Oaks Masters                26
 36. Richmond Plunge Masters            26  38. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      25
 39. Northern Sierra Aquatics           24  40. Yuba City Masters Swimming         23
 41. East Bay Bat Rays Masters          22  42. Mission Viejo Masters              20
 43. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       19  44. Salinas Valley Aquatics Master     18
 45. Southern California Aquatic Ma     16  46. Rocklin Aquatics Masters           15
 47. North Bay Aquatics                 12  48. Livermore Valley Tennis Club       11
 49. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters       9  49. Health Quest Napa Valley            9
 51. Hawaii Masters                      6  52. Swymnut Masters                     5
 53. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste      4