FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License     8/11/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 39  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 33.25  7/31/2011 Breeja Larson
          PMS: P 36.01  12/31/1988Liz Scheetz
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chan, Andrea Y         22 San Mateo Master    38.00      38.77    9  
  2 Roth, Tenae            24 University of Sa    43.00      39.10    7  
  3 Schallert, Lia B       23 University of Sa    45.00      42.22    6  
  4 Plushnik, Ashley M     22 University of Sa  1:20.00      58.51    5  
 
 Event 39  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.60  7/10/2010 Megan Jendrick, USA
         NATL: N 31.60  7/10/2010 Megan Jendrick
          PMS: P 34.39  12/31/2002Helen Salcedo
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A     27 University of Sa    37.00      37.36    9  
  2 Chiba, Kristine A      26 San Mateo Master    41.50      40.57    7  
 
 Event 39  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 32.42  9/26/2009 Hitomi Matsuda, JPN
         NATL: N 33.20  8/15/2008 Katie McClelland
          PMS: P 36.02  12/31/2006Helen Salcedo
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M     33 Tuolumne County-    50.00      49.39    9  
 
 Event 39  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.10  6/24/2011 R.Crescentini, ITA
         NATL: N 33.86  5/27/2012 Cynthia Lewis
          PMS: P 36.72  12/31/1994Dea Ann Joslin
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie           37 Stanford Masters    34.00      33.44N   9  
  2 Keeler, Susan E        35 Walnut Creek Mas    40.00      41.28    7  
  3 Stoner, Stephanie I    38 University of Sa  1:05.00      44.48    6  
  4 Bickert, Monika        37 Mission Viejo Ma    44.26      44.64    5  
  5 Van Noord, Michela     39 Tuolumne County-    48.00      48.95    4  
  6 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  39 Walnut Creek Mas    49.00      49.47    3  
 
 Event 39  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.14  4/9/2011  Linley Frame, AUS
         NATL: N 33.25  7/23/2006 S Von Der Lippe
          PMS: P 36.37  12/31/2000Dea Ann Joslin
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P     43 Manatee Aquatic-    40.62      40.89    9  
  2 Levy, Karen D          44 Menlo Masters Ak    42.21      40.98    7  
  3 Bryant, Lynn           41 University of Sa    41.39      42.75    6  
  4 Lugassy, Heather       43 Tamalpais Aquati    45.15      44.37    5  
  5 McCurdy, Marnie R      41 University of Sa  1:45.00      54.74    4  
 
 Event 39  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.66  7/17/2010 S.Von Der Lippe, USA
         NATL: N 33.66  7/17/2010 S Von Der Lippe
          PMS: P 36.97  12/31/1994Susan Roy
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bulman, Robin A        48 Santa Rosa Maste    43.93      43.42    9  
  2 Phalen, Jennifer R     49 Davis Aquatic Ma    46.57      45.19    7  
  3 Hutchins, Kristin E    47 University of Sa  1:05.00      52.12    6  
 
 Event 39  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 35.00  2/12/2012 Monica Coro, ITA
         NATL: N 37.51  8/7/2006  Melinda Mann
          PMS: P 37.95  12/31/2006Leianne Crittenden
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia S       52 Walnut Creek Mas    44.00      41.94    9  
  2 Goldberg, Claudette    54 University of Sa    46.00      43.19    7  
  3 Nebeling, Sara B       54 San Mateo Master    55.00      46.68    6  
  4 Dibley, Allison M      51 Walnut Creek Mas    59.13      55.85    5  
 
 Event 39  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 38.24  5/6/2012  Alison Nye, GBR
         NATL: N 39.16  6/3/2012  Beth Estel
          PMS: P 41.84  12/31/2002Carolyn Boak
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Finch, Merry B         59 Yuba City Master    44.59      44.40    9  
  2 Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia F  56 Rolling Hills Mu    46.00      45.12    7  
  3 Nash, Betsy            58 Ladera Oaks Mast    46.55      46.67    6  
  4 Boyer, Karen L         57 Peninsula Commun    46.30      46.90    5  
  5 Vandroff, Jill         56 San Mateo Master    48.57      48.88    4  
  6 Marnell, Mary          57 Walnut Creek Mas    53.84      51.76    3  
 -- Cinti, Julie B         58 University of Sa  1:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 38.48  3/27/2002 Monika Senftleben, GER
         NATL: N 40.80  6/13/2012 Deb Coellner
          PMS: P 43.52  12/31/2005Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           62 Tamalpais Aquati    46.00      45.12    9  
  2 Alexander, Martha A    64 Walnut Creek Mas    46.68      47.77    7  
  3 Burrell, Grendel       62 University of Sa  1:20.00      48.64    6  
  4 Fung, Margaret K       61 San Mateo Master    53.13      54.08    5  
  5 Merryfield, Carol L    63 San Mateo Master    54.81      56.07    4  
  6 Kulla, Morgan          62 University of Sa  1:01.00      57.64    3  
  7 Short, Laura J         64 University of Sa  1:21.96    1:05.05    2  
 
 Event 39  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 41.52  6/14/2009 Monika Senftleben, GER
         NATL: N 42.97  8/4/2011  Diann Uustal
          PMS: P 43.95  12/31/2009Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet        65 Oregon Masters-3    45.99      45.95    9  
  2 Barnea, Daniela        69 Stanford Masters    48.10      46.55    7  
  3 Hornof, Kristine T     66 Davis Aquatic Ma    59.50      52.77    6  
  4 Campbell, Martha C     65 University of Sa  1:24.00    1:18.01    5  
 
 Event 39  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 43.95  3/6/2010  Shoko Yonezawa, JPN
         NATL: N 51.55  8/15/2008 Ann Hirsch
          PMS: P 51.55  12/31/2008Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M       76 Walnut Creek Mas  1:06.88    1:07.84    9  
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako       75 University of Sa  2:00.00    1:18.15    7  
 
 Event 39  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 49.66  5/5/2012  A.Van Obberghen, BEL
         NATL: N 53.40  8/4/2011  Ann Hirsch
          PMS: P 53.40  8/1/2001  Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F    80 Rinconada Master  1:08.00    1:07.56    9  
  2 Owens, Barbara R       84 Walnut Creek Mas  1:25.00    1:25.80    7  
  3 Barry, Marty           81 Rolling Hills Mu  1:48.77    2:01.62    6  
 
 Event 39  Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W   57.24  9/16/2009 Olga Kokorina, RUS
         NATL: N 1:06.48  8/10/2006 Betty Christian
          PMS: P 1:12.54  12/31/2002Sally Joy
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Ilse M         86 University of Sa  1:40.00    1:43.23    9  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 39                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   2337   2. San Mateo Masters                2106
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              995   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    869
  5. Davis Aquatic Masters             626   6. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          469
  7. Santa Rosa Masters                411   8. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    395
  9. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         289  10. Stanford Masters Swimming         285
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       234  12. The Olympic Club                  207
 13. San Francisco Tsunami Masters     195  14. Modesto Area Aquatic Club         141
 15. Tri Valley Masters                133  16. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       112
 17. Streamliners                      105  18. Alameda Aquatic Masters           104
 19. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      95  20. Oregon Masters                     91
 20. Unattached                         91  22. Quick Silver Swimming              79
 23. Burlingame Aquatic Club            61  24. Rinconada Masters                  56
 25. Peninsula Community Center Mas     53  25. Los Gatos Swim And Racquet Clu     53
 27. Mountain View Masters              49  28. Los Altos Mountain View Master     45
 29. San Diego Swim Masters             44  30. Bay Masters                        40
 31. Wildcat Alumni Masters             34  32. Tempo Aquatics Masters             33
 33. San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu     31  34. Lucas Valley Aquatics Masters      27
 35. Ladera Oaks Masters                26  35. Richmond Plunge Masters            26
 37. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      25  38. Northern Sierra Aquatics           24
 39. Sacramento Masters                 21  40. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       19
 41. Yuba City Masters Swimming         18  42. Mission Viejo Masters              17
 43. Southern California Aquatic Ma     16  44. Rocklin Aquatics Masters           15
 45. East Bay Bat Rays Masters          13  46. North Bay Aquatics                 12
 47. Livermore Valley Tennis Club       11  48. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters       9
 48. Health Quest Napa Valley            9  48. Salinas Valley Aquatics Master      9
 51. Hawaii Masters                      6  52. Swymnut Masters                     5
 53. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste      4