FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License     8/11/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 37  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 2:12.75  7/2/2008  Laura Davis
          PMS: P 2:22.58  12/31/2006Laura Davis
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chan, Andrea Y         22 San Mateo Master  2:23.35    2:26.36    9  
               1:07.80    2:26.36 (1:18.56)
 
 Event 37  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:17.56  7/16/2010 Yuko Nakanishi, JPN
         NATL: N 2:17.51  12/17/1995Sheila Taormina
          PMS: P 2:24.36  12/31/1989Sara Shand
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Thomas, Alex J         25 Walnut Creek Mas  3:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:13.60  5/7/2006  Mette Jacobsen, DEN
         NATL: N 2:20.12  8/11/1996 K Pipes-Neilsen
          PMS: P 2:23.26  12/31/1995Martie McKinney
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chase, Courtney B      31 San Francisco Ts  2:45.00    2:43.33    9  
               1:17.47    2:43.33 (1:25.86)
  2 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M     33 Tuolumne County-  3:59.00    3:39.73    7  
               1:40.03    3:39.73 (1:59.70)
 
 Event 37  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:20.21  8/10/1997 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA
         NATL: N 2:20.21  8/10/1997 K Pipes-Neilsen
          PMS: P 2:26.38  12/31/1989Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bracco Comfort, Katie  37 Menlo Masters Ak  2:37.99    3:03.42    9  
               1:22.35    3:03.42 (1:41.07)
  2 Feldman, Ravena        38 University of Sa  3:34.51    3:25.50    7  
               1:37.20    3:25.50 (1:48.30)
 
 Event 37  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:24.78  7/23/2006 S.Von Der Lippe, USA
         NATL: N 2:24.77  8/17/2003 K Pipes-Neilsen
          PMS: P 2:25.15  12/31/2006Susan Preston
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J     44 Santa Cruz Maste  3:09.92    3:13.31    9  
               1:31.44    3:13.31 (1:41.87)
 
 Event 37  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:24.34  6/20/2009 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA
         NATL: N 2:24.34  6/20/2009 K Pipes-Neilsen
          PMS: P 2:31.37  12/31/1998Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha           47 Menlo Masters Ak  3:30.00    3:37.68    9  
               1:46.48    3:37.68 (1:51.20)
 
 Event 37  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:31.55  8/18/2001 Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 2:31.55  8/18/2001 Laura Val
          PMS: P 2:31.55  12/31/2001Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ducey, Maria           50 University of Sa  9:00.00    5:16.73    9  
               2:36.53    5:16.73 (2:40.20)
 
 Event 37  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:41.51  7/8/2007  Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 2:41.51  7/8/2007  Laura Val
          PMS: P 2:41.51  12/31/2007Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pinto, Rebecca A       58 Menlo Masters Ak  3:39.00    3:40.29    9  
               1:41.96    3:40.29 (1:58.33)
  2 Neville, Cathy V       56 San Diego Swim M  3:35.00    3:50.75    7  
               1:48.76    3:50.75 (2:01.99)
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E       58 The Olympic Club  3:58.47    3:54.73    6  
               1:54.59    3:54.73 (2:00.14)
  4 Byrnes, Barbara G      57 University of Sa  5:00.00    4:29.29    5  
               2:09.23    4:29.29 (2:20.06)
  5 Strauss, Judy          59 Menlo Masters Ak  4:00.00    4:50.82    4  
               2:18.30    4:50.82 (2:32.52)
 
 Event 37  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:41.03  8/6/2011  Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 2:41.03  8/6/2011  Laura Val
          PMS: P   41.03  8/1/2001  Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn        63 Bay Masters-38    5:20.00    5:10.93    9  
               2:27.37    5:10.93 (2:43.56)
  2 Short, Laura J         64 University of Sa  9:20.89    7:08.76    7  
               3:06.06    7:08.76 (4:02.70)
 
 Event 37  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:21.42  8/12/2010 Carolyn Boak, USA
         NATL: N 3:21.42  8/12/2010 Carolyn Boak
          PMS: P 3:29.68  12/31/2009Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        69 Stanford Masters  3:53.30    3:50.01    9  
               1:48.52    3:50.01 (2:01.49)
 
 Event 37  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:39.91  6/27/1996 June Krauser, USA
         NATL: N 3:39.91  6/28/1996 June Krauser
          PMS: P 4:11.79  12/31/2001Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Morton, Judith L       74 Walnut Creek Mas  6:15.00    7:31.10    9  
               3:41.62    7:31.10 (3:49.48)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 37                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   2188   2. San Mateo Masters                2031
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              936   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    849
  5. Davis Aquatic Masters             613   6. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          449
  7. Santa Rosa Masters                402   8. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    375
  9. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         266  10. Stanford Masters Swimming         260
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       218  12. The Olympic Club                  207
 13. San Francisco Tsunami Masters     195  14. Modesto Area Aquatic Club         141
 15. Tri Valley Masters                133  16. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       112
 17. Streamliners                      105  18. Alameda Aquatic Masters           104
 19. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      95  20. Unattached                         91
 21. Oregon Masters                     82  22. Quick Silver Swimming              79
 23. Burlingame Aquatic Club            61  24. Los Gatos Swim And Racquet Clu     53
 25. Rinconada Masters                  47  26. Los Altos Mountain View Master     45
 27. San Diego Swim Masters             44  28. Mountain View Masters              42
 28. Peninsula Community Center Mas     42  30. Bay Masters                        40
 31. Wildcat Alumni Masters             34  32. Tempo Aquatics Masters             33
 33. San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu     31  34. Lucas Valley Aquatics Masters      27
 35. Richmond Plunge Masters            26  36. Northern Sierra Aquatics           24
 37. Sacramento Masters                 21  38. Ladera Oaks Masters                20
 39. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       19  40. Southern California Aquatic Ma     16
 40. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      16  42. Rocklin Aquatics Masters           15
 43. East Bay Bat Rays Masters          13  44. Mission Viejo Masters              12
 44. North Bay Aquatics                 12  46. Livermore Valley Tennis Club       11
 47. Yuba City Masters Swimming          9  47. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters       9
 47. Salinas Valley Aquatics Master      9  47. Health Quest Napa Valley            9
 51. Hawaii Masters                      6  52. Swymnut Masters                     5
 53. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste      4