FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License     8/11/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 35  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 1:04.67  7/20/2012 Jenny Von Jouanne
          PMS: P 1:04.87  12/31/2000Sarabeth Schweitzer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Oto, Jillian M         20 San Mateo Master  1:15.69    1:15.60    9  
  2 Krovetz, Hannah        19 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:17.00    1:17.00    7  
  3 Schallert, Lia B       23 University of Sa  1:20.00    1:19.58    6  
  4 Cheong, Sinclaire R    20 San Mateo Master  1:20.00    1:21.56    5  
  5 Rosas, Rachel          20 San Mateo Master  1:15.00    1:24.99    4  
 
 Event 35  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:04.82  7/16/2007 Akiko Mizumoto, JPN
         NATL: N 1:06.44  7/31/2011 Kelly Harrigan
          PMS: P 1:07.18  12/31/2006Lauren Morelli
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Karissa M     25 University of Sa  1:24.72    1:23.24    9  
  2 Layng, Ali             28 University of Sa  4:45.00    1:45.49    7  
 
 Event 35  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:01.78  8/6/2011  Noriko Inada, USA
         NATL: N 1:01.78  8/6/2011  Noriko Inada
          PMS: P 1:03.78  12/31/2009Sarabeth Metzger
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Finlay, Andrea         33 San Francisco Ts  1:20.00    1:16.30    9  
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L      33 Burlingame Aquat  1:27.87    1:23.99    7  
  3 Lee, Allison M         34 San Mateo Master  1:40.00    1:24.82    6  
 -- Kotcher, Sarah E       34 University of Sa  2:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 35  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:04.99  8/8/2010  Sheri Hart, USA
         NATL: N 1:04.99  8/8/2010  Sheri Hart
          PMS: P 1:06.91  12/31/2008Jody Smith
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sardella, Stephanie L  36 San Mateo Master  1:14.00    1:14.88    9  
  2 Ferraris, Giulia M     36 San Mateo Master  1:22.33    1:22.44    7  
  3 Feldman, Ravena        38 University of Sa  1:34.63    1:28.49    6  
  4 Hansel, Neila          37 Walnut Creek Mas  1:35.20    1:33.93    5  
  5 Cumming, Margaret E    35 Menlo Masters Ak  2:10.00    2:02.54    4  
 
 Event 35  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:07.06  3/7/2009  Cindy Mabee, CAN
         NATL: N 1:07.21  8/7/2009  Jody Smith
          PMS: P 1:07.21  12/31/2009Jody Smith
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Elgaaen, Katie S       43 San Mateo Master  1:20.55    1:15.89    9  
  2 Nicolescu, Andreea C   41 North Bay Aquati  1:18.00    1:18.90    7  
  3 Poston, Kathleen       40 Menlo Masters Ak  1:30.00    1:31.82    6  
  4 Compagno, Wendy A      44 University of Sa  6:00.00    1:52.18    5  
 
 Event 35  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:08.11  5/24/2009 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA
         NATL: N 1:08.11  5/24/2009 K Pipes-Neilsen
          PMS: P 1:11.34  12/31/2009Lisa Ward
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A           49 Walnut Creek Mas  1:17.79    1:17.40    9  
  2 Garforth, Emma         45 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:28.30    1:25.38    7  
  3 Couch, Stephanie D     49 Menlo Masters Ak  1:26.94    1:28.21    6  
 
 Event 35  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:13.55  8/17/2008 K.Andrus-Hughes, USA
         NATL: N 1:11.78  8/12/2012 K Pipes-Neilsen
          PMS: P 1:13.76  12/31/2009Bonnie Bilich
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Russell, Jane E        50 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:26.52    1:23.96    9  
  2 Zebedee, Suzanne L     52 Menlo Masters Ak  1:40.00    1:30.29    7  
  3 McNamara, Kathleen A   53 University of Sa  1:38.33    1:33.77    6  
  4 Sotelo, Sophia S       52 Walnut Creek Mas  1:35.00    1:47.09    5  
 -- Lepinski, Cokie        54 Swymnut Masters-  1:27.57         NS  
 
 Event 35  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:14.41  8/17/2008 Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 1:14.41  8/17/2008 Laura Val
          PMS: P 1:14.41  12/31/2008Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Cindy S           56 San Mateo Master  1:23.36    1:24.04    9  
  2 O'Brien, Charlene A    57 Walnut Creek Mas  1:27.00    1:29.20    7  
  3 Helmrich, Susan P      58 Streamliners-38   1:55.00    1:33.22    6  
  4 Buzolich, Marilyn J    58 University of Sa  1:45.00    1:59.13    5  
 -- Perez, Emma L          58 University of Sa  2:38.10         NS  
 
 Event 35  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:17.58  6/18/2011 Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 1:16.08  6/15/2012 Laura Val
          PMS: P   16.08  8/2/2001  Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Miki        60 Menlo Masters Ak  1:42.00    1:30.80    9  
  2 Merryfield, Carol L    63 San Mateo Master  1:45.91    1:44.38    7  
  3 Kulla, Morgan          62 University of Sa  1:50.00    1:48.28    6  
  4 Gillesby, Martha       62 University of Sa  3:00.00    3:00.26    5  
 
 Event 35  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:21.81  8/5/2010  Margit Ohlsson, SWE
         NATL: N 1:22.30  7/10/2011 Diann Uustal
          PMS: P   27.49  8/2/2001  Ruth Shaps
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          66 Manatee Aquatic-  1:28.00    1:33.92    9  
  2 Tevis, Maggie H        65 Rolling Hills Mu  1:50.80    1:58.10    7  
  3 Campbell, Martha C     65 University of Sa  2:22.00    2:15.48    6  
  4 Chaitkin, Lauren E     69 University of Sa  2:21.00    2:16.61    5  
 -- Hornof, Kristine T     66 Davis Aquatic Ma  2:02.41         NS  
 
 Event 35  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:32.02  6/12/2010 Christel Schulz, GER
         NATL: N 1:32.68  7/8/2012  Joy Ward
          PMS: P 1:44.72  12/31/2006Ann Kay
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Long, Anne B           71 University of Sa  2:00.00    2:13.30    9  
  2 Ackerman, Dolly J      72 Walnut Creek Mas       NT    2:20.20    7  
  3 Norris, Roswita D      71 Davis Aquatic Ma  2:22.20    2:21.92    6  
  4 Rose, Polly            71 University of Sa  3:28.00    2:58.63    5  
  5 Morton, Judith L       74 Walnut Creek Mas  2:47.00    3:08.51    4  
 
 Event 35  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:38.62  10/21/2006Jane Asher, GBR
         NATL: N 1:39.06  8/23/1999 Doris Steadman
          PMS: P 1:55.08  12/31/2008Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek        78 San Mateo Master  2:17.57    2:03.42    9  
 
 Event 35  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:46.11  5/7/2011  Jane Asher, GBR
         NATL: N 1:47.29  8/7/2009  Betty Lorenzi
          PMS: P 2:01.67  12/31/1999Marjorie Sharpe
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          82 Walnut Creek Mas  2:30.00    2:07.38    9  
  2 Callison, Barbara F    80 Rinconada Master  2:25.00    2:12.11    7  
  3 Barry, Marty           81 Rolling Hills Mu  2:32.38    2:39.25    6  
  4 Bensu, Janet L         81 University of Sa  3:13.97    3:00.28    5  
  5 Allen, Mary A          81 University of Sa  3:34.00    3:34.89    4  
 
 Event 35  Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:06.41  8/9/2006  Bunny Cederlund, USA
         NATL: N 1:53.28  3/10/2012 Betty Lorenzi
          PMS: P 2:15.50  12/31/2002Marjorie Sharpe
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha   86 San Mateo Master  3:05.00    2:51.12    9  
  2 Voorhees, Margaret S   85 University of Sa  4:10.10    3:22.51    7  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 35                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   2149   2. San Mateo Masters                1972
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              918   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    805
  5. Davis Aquatic Masters             597   6. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          430
  7. Santa Rosa Masters                396   8. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    344
  9. Stanford Masters Swimming         251  10. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         248
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       211  12. The Olympic Club                  192
 13. San Francisco Tsunami Masters     179  14. Tri Valley Masters                126
 15. Modesto Area Aquatic Club         116  16. Streamliners                      105
 17. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics       103  18. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      95
 18. Alameda Aquatic Masters            95  20. Unattached                         84
 21. Oregon Masters                     82  22. Quick Silver Swimming              70
 23. Burlingame Aquatic Club            61  24. Los Gatos Swim And Racquet Clu     53
 25. Rinconada Masters                  47  26. Peninsula Community Center Mas     42
 27. Los Altos Mountain View Master     38  28. San Diego Swim Masters             37
 29. Mountain View Masters              36  30. Wildcat Alumni Masters             34
 31. San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu     31  31. Bay Masters                        31
 33. Lucas Valley Aquatics Masters      27  33. Tempo Aquatics Masters             27
 35. Richmond Plunge Masters            26  36. Northern Sierra Aquatics           24
 37. Sacramento Masters                 21  38. Ladera Oaks Masters                20
 39. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       19  40. Southern California Aquatic Ma     16
 40. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      16  42. East Bay Bat Rays Masters          13
 43. Mission Viejo Masters              12  43. North Bay Aquatics                 12
 45. Livermore Valley Tennis Club       11  46. Yuba City Masters Swimming          9
 46. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters       9  46. Salinas Valley Aquatics Master      9
 46. Health Quest Napa Valley            9  50. Hawaii Masters                      6
 50. Rocklin Aquatics Masters            6  52. Swymnut Masters                     5
 53. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste      4