FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License     8/11/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 31  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 2:36.61  7/19/2009 Marissa Clapp
          PMS: P 2:44.25  12/31/2006Laura Davis
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Danae        21 University of Sa  2:42.00    2:44.70    9  
               1:14.51    2:44.70 (1:30.19)
  2 Roth, Tenae            24 University of Sa  3:37.00    3:16.41    7  
               1:34.06    3:16.41 (1:42.35)
  3 Craviotto, Alli        24 San Mateo Master  3:50.00    3:44.16    6  
               1:48.80    3:44.16 (1:55.36)
 -- Plushnik, Ashley M     22 University of Sa  5:00.00         DQ  
               2:17.43         DQ (2:23.74)
 
 Event 31  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:35.46  7/17/2006 Hitomi Matsuda, JPN
         NATL: N 2:34.09  6/29/2012 Megan Jendrick
          PMS: P 2:46.32  12/31/2005Allison Wagner
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A     27 University of Sa  3:10.00    3:06.50    9  
               1:29.25    3:06.50 (1:37.25)
  2 Chiba, Kristine A      26 San Mateo Master  3:10.00    3:12.94    7  
               1:31.56    3:12.94 (1:41.38)
  3 Thomas, Alex J         25 Walnut Creek Mas  3:30.00    3:27.92    6  
               1:40.82    3:27.92 (1:47.10)
  4 West, Meredith A       29 San Mateo Master  4:08.20    4:07.30    5  
               2:00.47    4:07.30 (2:06.83)
 
 Event 31  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:28.93  10/17/2009Hitomi Matsuda, JPN
         NATL: N 2:41.51  8/23/1999 Wenke Hansen
          PMS: P 2:51.84  12/31/2006Helen Salcedo
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chase, Courtney B      31 San Francisco Ts  3:15.00    3:05.24    9  
               1:30.61    3:05.24 (1:34.63)
 
 Event 31  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:41.76  8/19/2001 Caroline Krattli, USA
         NATL: N 2:40.57  5/27/2012 Cynthia Lewis
          PMS: P 2:52.40  12/31/1994Dea Ann Joslin
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie           37 Stanford Masters  2:48.00    2:46.07P   9  
               1:19.65    2:46.07 (1:26.42)
  2 Bell, Andee            38 Davis Aquatic Ma  3:00.52    2:58.30    7  
               1:26.53    2:58.30 (1:31.77)
  3 Bickert, Monika        37 Mission Viejo Ma  3:41.41    3:32.53    6  
               1:45.96    3:32.53 (1:46.57)
  4 Hansel, Neila          37 Walnut Creek Mas  3:34.85    3:33.00    5  
               1:42.20    3:33.00 (1:50.80)
 
 Event 31  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:38.44  8/9/2006  S.Von Der Lippe, USA
         NATL: N 2:38.44  8/9/2006  S Von Der Lippe
          PMS: P 2:56.24  12/31/2000Dea Ann Joslin
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J     44 Santa Cruz Maste  3:17.79    3:17.09    9  
               1:37.43    3:17.09 (1:39.66)
  2 Adams, Krissy L        42 Los Gatos Swim A  3:20.00    3:24.02    7  
               1:38.59    3:24.02 (1:45.43)
  3 Bryant, Lynn           41 University of Sa  3:25.50    3:26.71    6  
               1:40.49    3:26.71 (1:46.22)
  4 Compagno, Wendy A      44 University of Sa  7:00.00    3:52.59    5  
               1:51.92    3:52.59 (2:00.67)
  5 McCurdy, Marnie R      41 University of Sa  8:00.00    4:46.87    4  
               2:14.71    4:46.87 (2:32.16)
 
 Event 31  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:45.20  8/5/2007  Caroline Krattli, USA
         NATL: N 2:45.20  8/5/2007  Caroline Krattli
          PMS: P 2:59.80  12/31/2009Lisa Ward
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bulman, Robin A        48 Santa Rosa Maste  3:41.90    3:28.53    9  
               1:40.81    3:28.53 (1:47.72)
  2 Phalen, Jennifer R     49 Davis Aquatic Ma  3:34.64    3:29.20    7  
               1:39.77    3:29.20 (1:49.43)
  3 Hutchins, Kristin E    47 University of Sa  4:10.00    3:47.67    6  
               1:49.49    3:47.67 (1:58.18)
 
 Event 31  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:55.15  4/23/2008 Jenny Whiteley, AUS
         NATL: N 3:05.84  4/23/2008 Jenny Cook
          PMS: P 3:08.24  12/31/2009Cokie Lepinski
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana           51 Menlo Masters Ak  3:22.00    3:16.43    9  
               1:33.67    3:16.43 (1:42.76)
  2 Sotelo, Sophia S       52 Walnut Creek Mas  3:22.00    3:20.37    7  
               1:39.60    3:20.37 (1:40.77)
  3 Gerhan, Martha         52 University of Sa  3:43.83    3:46.27    6  
               1:49.95    3:46.27 (1:56.32)
 
 Event 31  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:04.32  8/9/2009  LO D Knapp, USA
         NATL: N 3:04.32  8/9/2009  LO Knapp
          PMS: P 3:23.29  12/31/1999Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyer, Karen L         57 Peninsula Commun  3:46.56    3:43.22    9  
               1:47.19    3:43.22 (1:56.03)
  2 Vandroff, Jill         56 San Mateo Master  3:50.00    3:51.89    7  
               1:52.04    3:51.89 (1:59.85)
  3 Nash, Betsy            58 Ladera Oaks Mast  3:55.00    3:58.38    6  
               1:51.39    3:58.38 (2:06.99)
  4 Marnell, Mary          57 Walnut Creek Mas  4:12.27    4:05.90    5  
               1:57.48    4:05.90 (2:08.42)
  5 Cinti, Julie B         58 University of Sa  3:30.00    4:07.30    4  
               1:58.03    4:07.30 (2:09.27)
 
 Event 31  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:14.49  3/26/2002 Bonnie Pronk, CAN
         NATL: N 3:17.24  6/12/2011 Deb Walker
          PMS: P 3:32.25  12/31/2009Martha Alexander
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A    64 Walnut Creek Mas  3:49.40    3:43.53    9  
               1:48.72    3:43.53 (1:54.81)
  2 Burrell, Grendel       62 University of Sa  5:30.00    3:56.54    7  
               1:57.13    3:56.54 (1:59.41)
  3 Fung, Margaret K       61 San Mateo Master  4:10.00    4:11.20    6  
               2:02.87    4:11.20 (2:08.33)
  4 Dunn, Audrey J         60 University of Sa  4:40.80    4:36.25    5  
               2:18.18    4:36.25 (2:18.07)
  5 Short, Laura J         64 University of Sa  6:49.54    4:55.82    4  
               2:24.85    4:55.82 (2:30.97)
 
 Event 31  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:24.79  8/5/2010  Nobuko Yasuda, JPN
         NATL: N 3:26.98  8/28/2005 Joann Leilich
          PMS: P 3:32.45  12/31/2009Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        69 Stanford Masters  3:45.20    3:47.62    9  
               1:51.00    3:47.62 (1:56.62)
  2 Gettling, Janet        65 Oregon Masters-3  3:53.98    3:54.97    7  
               1:54.48    3:54.97 (2:00.49)
 
 Event 31  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:34.32  3/6/2005  Shoko Yonezawa, JPN
         NATL: N 3:34.49  8/20/2011 Joann Leilich
          PMS: P 3:49.84  12/31/2001Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Norris, Roswita D      71 Davis Aquatic Ma  4:54.54    5:18.97    9  
               2:35.43    5:18.97 (2:43.54)
 
 Event 31  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:41.53  3/7/2010  Shoko Yonezawa, JPN
         NATL: N 3:59.30  8/10/2006 Ann Hirsch
          PMS: P 3:59.30  12/31/2006Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M       76 Walnut Creek Mas  5:22.54    5:26.65    9  
               2:39.00    5:26.65 (2:47.65)
 
 Event 31  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:05.52  5/4/2012  A.Van Obberghen, BEL
         NATL: N 4:17.64  7/10/2011 Ann Hirsch
          PMS: P   17.64  8/1/2001  Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          82 Walnut Creek Mas  4:48.00    4:38.32    9  
               2:15.32    4:38.32 (2:23.00)
 
 Event 31  Women 85-89 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:43.93  5/30/2009 Olga Kokorina, RUS
         NATL: N 5:21.96  8/12/2012 Jean Troy
          PMS: P 6:01.15  12/31/1999Jean Durston
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Byrnes, Ilse M         86 University of Sa  7:00.00         NS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   1808   2. San Mateo Masters                1708
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              771   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    691
  5. Davis Aquatic Masters             527   6. Santa Rosa Masters                366
  7. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          365   8. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    315
  9. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         248  10. Stanford Masters Swimming         233
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       196  12. The Olympic Club                  174
 13. San Francisco Tsunami Masters     163  14. Tri Valley Masters                126
 15. Modesto Area Aquatic Club         109  16. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      95
 17. Streamliners                       94  18. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics        89
 19. Alameda Aquatic Masters            86  20. Oregon Masters                     82
 20. Unattached                         82  22. Quick Silver Swimming              63
 23. Burlingame Aquatic Club            54  24. Los Gatos Swim And Racquet Clu     53
 25. Rinconada Masters                  40  26. San Diego Swim Masters             37
 26. Peninsula Community Center Mas     37  28. Wildcat Alumni Masters             34
 29. Mountain View Masters              33  30. Los Altos Mountain View Master     32
 31. San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu     31  31. Bay Masters                        31
 33. Lucas Valley Aquatics Masters      27  33. Tempo Aquatics Masters             27
 35. Richmond Plunge Masters            26  36. Northern Sierra Aquatics           24
 37. Sacramento Masters                 21  38. Ladera Oaks Masters                20
 39. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       19  40. Southern California Aquatic Ma     16
 40. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      16  42. East Bay Bat Rays Masters          13
 43. Mission Viejo Masters              12  44. Livermore Valley Tennis Club       11
 45. Salinas Valley Aquatics Master      9  45. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters       9
 45. Yuba City Masters Swimming          9  45. Health Quest Napa Valley            9
 49. Hawaii Masters                      6  49. Rocklin Aquatics Masters            6
 51. Swymnut Masters                     5  51. North Bay Aquatics                  5
 53. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste      4