FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License     8/11/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 29  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 28.62  7/12/2009 Meg Gill
          PMS: P 28.62  12/31/2009Meg Gill
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chan, Andrea Y         22 San Mateo Master    30.49      29.79    9  
  2 Petrakis, Danae        21 University of Sa    29.30      29.84    7  
  3 Lopez, Jenel L         23 East Bay Bat Ray    32.00      31.87    6  
  4 Schallert, Lia B       23 University of Sa    37.00      35.20    5  
  5 Plushnik, Ashley M     22 University of Sa  1:20.00      56.34    4  
 
 Event 29  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 27.90  8/2/2010  L.Kristiansen, DEN
         NATL: N 28.19  8/3/2003  Jennifer Brooks
          PMS: P 28.82  12/31/1992Anna Pettis-Scott
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A     27 University of Sa    31.00      31.93    9  
  2 Cochrane, Sarah A      26 Rolling Hills Mu    36.40      33.94    7  
 
 Event 29  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 27.48  6/7/2008  Martina Moravcova, USA
         NATL: N 27.48  6/7/2008  Martina Moravcova
          PMS: P 29.86  12/31/2009Sarabeth Metzger
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Finlay, Andrea         33 San Francisco Ts    36.00      33.17    9  
  2 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M     33 Tuolumne County-    45.00      41.92    7  
 
 Event 29  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.03  4/30/2009 Lynne Hayes, AUS
         NATL: N 28.32  8/23/1999 Tracie Moll
          PMS: P 29.79  12/31/1989Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Keeler, Susan E        35 Walnut Creek Mas    33.92      32.22    9  
  2 Bracco Comfort, Katie  37 Menlo Masters Ak    30.90      33.17    7  
  3 Bickert, Monika        37 Mission Viejo Ma    40.28      41.03    6  
  4 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  39 Walnut Creek Mas    55.00      43.25    5  
  5 Van Noord, Michela     39 Tuolumne County-    48.00      51.73    4  
 
 Event 29  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.52  5/25/2009 S.Von Der Lippe, USA
         NATL: N 28.52  5/25/2009 S Von Der Lippe
          PMS: P 29.89  12/31/1994Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lugassy, Heather       43 Tamalpais Aquati    34.20      34.01    9  
  2 Edler, Monica          41 University of Sa    39.00      35.13    7  
  3 Bachtiger, Jasmine     44 Rolling Hills Mu    36.20      35.90    6  
  4 Poston, Kathleen       40 Menlo Masters Ak    50.00      39.33    5  
  5 McQuaid, Elissa O      43 Menlo Masters Ak    55.00      43.49    4  
 
 Event 29  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.97  2/19/2011 Edith Ottermann, RSA
         NATL: N 29.12  7/17/2010 S Von Der Lippe
          PMS: P 30.01  12/31/2009Lisa Ward
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sterzer, Robin S       49 Wildcat Alumni M    35.50      33.73    9  
  2 Ward, Lisa A           49 Walnut Creek Mas    33.00      33.86    7  
  3 Driscoll, Heather J    47 Los Gatos Swim A    40.00      34.86    6  
  4 Capen, Tasha           47 Menlo Masters Ak    37.33      35.54    5  
  5 Woodburn, Sheri P      47 Los Gatos Swim A    41.19      36.86    4  
  6 Couch, Stephanie D     49 Menlo Masters Ak    40.78      38.65    3  
 
 Event 29  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 30.24  6/4/2004  Angela Zingler, GER
         NATL: N 30.34  7/8/2012  Lisa Dahl
          PMS: P 30.72  12/31/2001Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Russell, Jane E        50 Davis Aquatic Ma    35.92      35.31    9  
  2 Feeley, Louise S       54 Menlo Masters Ak    37.00      36.33    7  
  3 Goldberg, Claudette    54 University of Sa    40.00      37.59    6  
  4 Zebedee, Suzanne L     52 Menlo Masters Ak    39.33      37.80    5  
  5 Sutherland, Erica      54 Lucas Valley Aqu    37.70      38.80    4  
  6 Taylor, Catherine      50 Walnut Creek Mas    52.00      46.16    3  
  7 Sotelo, Sophia S       52 Walnut Creek Mas    45.00      47.74    2  
  8 Berbano, Elizabeth A   51 San Mateo Master    56.00      48.45    1  
  9 La Berge, Kristin      54 San Mateo Master    52.00      52.68  
 10 Fatemi, Fariba         50 San Mateo Master  1:05.59    1:10.23  
 
 Event 29  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.42  8/6/2009  Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 31.42  8/6/2009  Laura Val
          PMS: P 31.42  12/31/2009Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyer, Karen L         57 Peninsula Commun    39.74      39.93    9  
  2 Hardin, Cheryl A       56 San Mateo Master    56.00      49.99    7  
 
 Event 29  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 32.81  8/5/2011  Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 32.27  7/8/2012  Laura Val
          PMS: P 32.27  8/2/2001  Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           62 Tamalpais Aquati    34.00      33.40    9  
  2 Triest, Carol A        61 San Mateo Master    50.00      44.72    7  
  3 Litman, Jacklyn        63 Bay Masters-38      55.00      50.62    6  
  4 Harms, Cheryl M        62 Tuolumne County-    53.77      51.61    5  
 
 Event 29  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 35.42  8/5/2011  Diann Uustal, USA
         NATL: N 35.42  8/5/2011  Diann Uustal
          PMS: P 36.03  8/2/2001  Ruth Shaps
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          66 Manatee Aquatic-    36.00      39.59    9  
  2 Barnea, Daniela        69 Stanford Masters    47.15      45.79    7  
  3 Tevis, Maggie H        65 Rolling Hills Mu    51.16      53.41    6  
  4 Chaitkin, Lauren E     69 University of Sa    59.50      59.07    5  
  5 Campbell, Martha C     65 University of Sa  1:06.00    1:05.11    4  
  6 Delaney, Barbara       67 University of Sa  1:20.00    1:10.32    3  
 
 Event 29  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 37.93  5/8/2010  Christel Schulz, GER
         NATL: N 40.81  7/8/2012  Barbara Frid
          PMS: P 41.26  12/31/2000Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roepke, Elizabeth L    73 San Mateo Master    47.00      51.10    9  
  2 Coleman, Kate A        71 University of Sa  1:05.00      54.49    7  
  3 Morton, Judith L       74 Walnut Creek Mas  1:44.00    1:44.53    6  
 
 Event 29  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 46.21  6/17/2011 Jane Asher, GBR
         NATL: N 47.37  3/7/2009  Gail Roper
          PMS: P 57.63  8/2/2001  Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F    80 Rinconada Master  1:05.00    1:01.19    9  
 
 Event 29  Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:01.94  6/7/2009  Lois Kivi Nochman, USA
         NATL: N 1:01.94  6/7/2009  Lois Kivi Nochman
          PMS: P 1:11.58  12/31/1999Jean Durston
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M      87 San Mateo Master       NT    2:43.43    9  
 -- Voorhees, Margaret S   85 University of Sa  2:05.50         DQ  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   1700   2. San Mateo Masters                1625
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              699   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    651
  5. Davis Aquatic Masters             491   6. Santa Rosa Masters                344
  7. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          340   8. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    315
  9. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         225  10. Stanford Masters Swimming         215
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       196  12. The Olympic Club                  167
 13. San Francisco Tsunami Masters     147  14. Tri Valley Masters                126
 15. Modesto Area Aquatic Club         109  16. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      95
 17. Streamliners                       94  18. Oregon Masters                     75
 19. Unattached                         72  19. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics        72
 21. Alameda Aquatic Masters            68  22. Quick Silver Swimming              54
 22. Burlingame Aquatic Club            54  24. Los Gatos Swim And Racquet Clu     46
 25. Rinconada Masters                  40  26. San Diego Swim Masters             37
 27. Wildcat Alumni Masters             34  28. San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu     31
 28. Bay Masters                        31  30. Peninsula Community Center Mas     28
 31. Lucas Valley Aquatics Masters      27  32. Richmond Plunge Masters            26
 32. Mountain View Masters              26  34. Los Altos Mountain View Master     25
 35. Northern Sierra Aquatics           24  36. Tempo Aquatics Masters             18
 37. Southern California Aquatic Ma     16  37. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      16
 39. Sacramento Masters                 15  40. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       14
 40. Ladera Oaks Masters                14  42. East Bay Bat Rays Masters          13
 43. Livermore Valley Tennis Club       11  44. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters       9
 44. Health Quest Napa Valley            9  44. Yuba City Masters Swimming          9
 47. Mission Viejo Masters               6  47. Hawaii Masters                      6
 49. North Bay Aquatics                  5  49. Swymnut Masters                     5
 51. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste      4