FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License     8/11/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 27  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 2:16.06  7/1/2008  Laura Davis
          PMS: P 2:24.14  12/31/2006Laura Davis
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chan, Andrea Y         22 San Mateo Master  2:28.21    2:30.95    9  
               1:11.22    2:30.95 (1:19.73)
  2 Lopez, Jenel L         23 East Bay Bat Ray  2:40.00    2:38.35    7  
               1:15.26    2:38.35 (1:23.09)
  3 Krovetz, Hannah        19 Davis Aquatic Ma  2:45.00    2:45.47    6  
               1:16.89    2:45.47 (1:28.58)
  4 Cheong, Sinclaire R    20 San Mateo Master  2:52.00    2:50.60    5  
               1:20.67    2:50.60 (1:29.93)
  5 Schallert, Lia B       23 University of Sa  2:50.00    2:51.25    4  
               1:19.67    2:51.25 (1:31.58)
  6 Rosas, Rachel          20 San Mateo Master  3:10.00    2:56.66    3  
               1:24.92    2:56.66 (1:31.74)
 
 Event 27  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:20.71  10/2/2005 Hitomi Matsuda, JPN
         NATL: N 2:21.98  8/15/2005 Allison Wagner
          PMS: P 2:21.98  12/31/2005Allison Wagner
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alex J         25 Walnut Creek Mas  3:00.00    2:55.59    9  
               1:24.27    2:55.59 (1:31.32)
  2 Chiba, Kristine A      26 San Mateo Master  2:58.00    2:59.84    7  
               1:28.04    2:59.84 (1:31.80)
  3 Schmitz, Emily M       25 University of Sa  3:20.00    3:00.84    6  
               1:24.92    3:00.84 (1:35.92)
 -- Johnson, Karissa M     25 University of Sa  3:03.80         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:13.89  7/7/2009  Erika Erndl, USA
         NATL: N 2:13.72  8/8/2009  Erika Erndl
          PMS: P 2:23.50  12/31/2009Sarabeth Metzger
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L      33 Burlingame Aquat  3:09.68    2:57.71    9  
               1:22.99    2:57.71 (1:34.72)
  2 Lee, Allison M         34 San Mateo Master  3:00.00    3:01.56    7  
               1:24.69    3:01.56 (1:36.87)
  3 Glanville, Carolyn W   33 University of Sa  3:15.00    3:04.02    6  
               1:23.87    3:04.02 (1:40.15)
  4 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M     33 Tuolumne County-  3:30.20    3:18.39    5  
               1:35.67    3:18.39 (1:42.72)
 
 Event 27  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:18.60  4/22/2012 Hitomi Matsuda, JPN
         NATL: N 2:22.42  7/19/1997 K Pipes-Neilsen
          PMS: P 2:29.30  12/31/1989Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie           37 Stanford Masters  2:38.00    2:40.27    9  
               1:18.83    2:40.27 (1:21.44)
  2 Bell, Andee            38 Davis Aquatic Ma  2:50.00    2:41.73    7  
               1:18.02    2:41.73 (1:23.71)
  3 Keeler, Susan E        35 Walnut Creek Mas  2:48.12    2:46.57    6  
               1:15.84    2:46.57 (1:30.73)
  4 Ferraris, Giulia M     36 San Mateo Master  2:53.54    2:55.03    5  
               1:22.90    2:55.03 (1:32.13)
  5 Van Noord, Michela     39 Tuolumne County-  3:47.00    3:48.03    4  
               1:57.76    3:48.03 (1:50.27)
  6 Cumming, Margaret E    35 Menlo Masters Ak  4:10.00    4:14.82    3  
               2:04.70    4:14.82 (2:10.12)
 -- Sardella, Stephanie L  36 San Mateo Master  2:48.00         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:25.03  8/5/2007  S.Von Der Lippe, USA
         NATL: N 2:25.03  8/5/2007  S Von Der Lippe
          PMS: P 2:30.96  12/31/2000Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Elgaaen, Katie S       43 San Mateo Master  2:45.00    2:45.17    9  
               1:17.20    2:45.17 (1:27.97)
  2 Rublein, Susanne P     43 Manatee Aquatic-  2:53.41    2:55.36    7  
               1:26.70    2:55.36 (1:28.66)
  3 Adams, Krissy L        42 Los Gatos Swim A  3:10.00    2:55.53    6  
               1:27.87    2:55.53 (1:27.66)
  4 Nicolescu, Andreea C   41 North Bay Aquati  2:55.00    2:56.52    5  
               1:22.88    2:56.52 (1:33.64)
  5 Hertzer, Cynthia J     44 Santa Cruz Maste  2:59.55    2:57.49    4  
               1:29.47    2:57.49 (1:28.02)
  6 Edler, Monica          41 University of Sa  3:26.00    3:09.86    3  
               1:29.01    3:09.86 (1:40.85)
 
 Event 27  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:27.57  8/16/2008 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA
         NATL: N 2:27.57  8/16/2008 K Pipes-Neilsen
          PMS: P 2:32.46  12/31/2005Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A           49 Walnut Creek Mas  2:47.91    2:43.95    9  
               1:18.39    2:43.95 (1:25.56)
  2 Garforth, Emma         45 Davis Aquatic Ma  3:05.70    3:00.99    7  
               1:27.01    3:00.99 (1:33.98)
  3 Couch, Stephanie D     49 Menlo Masters Ak  3:02.67    3:05.38    6  
               1:28.03    3:05.38 (1:37.35)
  4 Driscoll, Heather J    47 Los Gatos Swim A  3:30.00    3:09.05    5  
               1:31.07    3:09.05 (1:37.98)
  5 Bulman, Robin A        48 Santa Rosa Maste  3:14.61    3:12.61    4  
               1:36.43    3:12.61 (1:36.18)
  6 Woodburn, Sheri P      47 Los Gatos Swim A  3:36.55    3:16.89    3  
               1:31.74    3:16.89 (1:45.15)
 
 Event 27  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:36.62  3/18/2011 Cecilia Stanford, RSA
         NATL: N 2:36.97  8/13/2011 Jill Hernandez
          PMS: P   36.97  8/1/2001  Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Russell, Jane E        50 Davis Aquatic Ma  3:07.70    2:59.44    9  
               1:23.93    2:59.44 (1:35.51)
  2 Zebedee, Suzanne L     52 Menlo Masters Ak  3:12.24    3:10.60    7  
               1:29.97    3:10.60 (1:40.63)
  3 Nebeling, Sara B       54 San Mateo Master  3:20.00    3:13.91    6  
               1:33.78    3:13.91 (1:40.13)
  4 McNamara, Kathleen A   53 University of Sa  3:41.58    3:35.46    5  
               1:41.24    3:35.46 (1:54.22)
  5 Taylor, Catherine      50 Walnut Creek Mas  3:45.37    3:38.62    4  
               1:49.42    3:38.62 (1:49.20)
  6 La Berge, Kristin      54 San Mateo Master  3:50.30    3:50.62    3  
               1:56.64    3:50.62 (1:53.98)
  7 Ducey, Maria           50 University of Sa  5:05.00    5:06.66    2  
               2:22.16    5:06.66 (2:44.50)
 
 Event 27  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:43.45  8/16/2008 Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 2:43.45  8/16/2008 Laura Val
          PMS: P 2:43.45  12/31/2008Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E       58 The Olympic Club  3:21.90    3:22.31    9  
               1:37.93    3:22.31 (1:44.38)
  2 Neville, Cathy V       56 San Diego Swim M  3:23.00    3:28.57    7  
               1:39.01    3:28.57 (1:49.56)
  3 Pinto, Rebecca A       58 Menlo Masters Ak  4:40.00    3:40.41    6  
               1:49.29    3:40.41 (1:51.12)
  4 Mothersill, Jane C     57 Swymnut Masters-  3:45.00    3:45.62    5  
               1:51.18    3:45.62 (1:54.44)
  5 Byrnes, Barbara G      57 University of Sa  5:00.00    4:15.71    4  
               2:09.56    4:15.71 (2:06.15)
 
 Event 27  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:50.13  6/26/2011 Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 2:50.00  8/12/2012 Laura Val
          PMS: P   50.00  8/2/2001  Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           62 Tamalpais Aquati  3:00.00    2:47.99N   9  
               1:16.92    2:47.99 (1:31.07)
  2 Alexander, Martha A    64 Walnut Creek Mas  3:30.20    3:34.30    7  
               1:48.47    3:34.30 (1:45.83)
  3 Kulla, Morgan          62 University of Sa  4:05.00    3:51.57    6  
               1:56.43    3:51.57 (1:55.14)
  4 Dunn, Audrey J         60 University of Sa  4:25.80    4:25.26    5  
               2:16.49    4:25.26 (2:08.77)
 
 Event 27  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:05.40  7/1/2011  Brigitte Merten, GER
         NATL: N 3:06.10  8/11/2010 Carolyn Boak
          PMS: P 3:25.00  12/31/2009Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Martha C     65 University of Sa  4:50.00    4:52.67    9  
               2:20.41    4:52.67 (2:32.26)
  2 Delaney, Barbara       67 University of Sa  6:30.00    5:34.47    7  
               2:53.55    5:34.47 (2:40.92)
 
 Event 27  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:13.19  6/21/2008 Yoshiko Osaki, JPN
         NATL: N 3:32.94  8/8/1999  Gail Roper
          PMS: P 3:32.94  12/31/1999Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A        71 University of Sa  4:30.00    4:22.29    9  
               2:11.78    4:22.29 (2:10.51)
  2 Long, Anne B           71 University of Sa  4:20.00    4:23.41    7  
               2:18.46    4:23.41 (2:04.95)
  3 Morton, Judith L       74 Walnut Creek Mas  6:43.00    7:00.16    6  
               3:12.63    7:00.16 (3:47.53)
 
 Event 27  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:38.46  1/29/2006 Jane Asher, GBR
         NATL: N 3:48.59  6/24/2001 June Krauser
          PMS: P 3:57.16  12/31/2008Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L          75 Davis Aquatic Ma  4:35.00    4:20.17    9  
               2:13.60    4:20.17 (2:06.57)
 
 Event 27  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:54.07  5/7/2011  Jane Asher, GBR
         NATL: N 4:18.27  7/10/2011 Ann Hirsch
          PMS: P   18.27  8/1/2001  Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          82 Walnut Creek Mas  4:50.00    4:37.92    9  
               2:22.67    4:37.92 (2:15.25)
  2 Owens, Barbara R       84 Walnut Creek Mas  8:00.00    6:18.00    7  
               6:18.15          6:18.00 ( )
 
 Event 27  Women 85-89 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:11.92  8/9/2009  Lois Kivi Nochman, USA
         NATL: N 5:09.82  6/9/2012  Jean Troy
          PMS: P 5:16.68  12/31/1999Jean Durston
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M      87 San Mateo Master       NT   10:55.94    9  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   1612   2. San Mateo Masters                1529
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              661   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    613
  5. Davis Aquatic Masters             457   6. Santa Rosa Masters                338
  7. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          298   8. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    287
  9. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         198  10. Stanford Masters Swimming         192
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       178  12. The Olympic Club                  158
 13. San Francisco Tsunami Masters     131  14. Tri Valley Masters                119
 15. Modesto Area Aquatic Club         100  16. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      95
 17. Streamliners                       94  18. Oregon Masters                     75
 19. Unattached                         72  19. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics        72
 21. Alameda Aquatic Masters            59  22. Burlingame Aquatic Club            54
 23. Quick Silver Swimming              45  24. San Diego Swim Masters             37
 25. Los Gatos Swim And Racquet Clu     36  26. Rinconada Masters                  31
 26. San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu     31  28. Richmond Plunge Masters            26
 29. Wildcat Alumni Masters             25  29. Los Altos Mountain View Master     25
 29. Bay Masters                        25  32. Northern Sierra Aquatics           24
 33. Lucas Valley Aquatics Masters      23  34. Peninsula Community Center Mas     19
 35. Tempo Aquatics Masters             18  36. Mountain View Masters              17
 37. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      16  37. Southern California Aquatic Ma     16
 39. Sacramento Masters                 15  40. Ladera Oaks Masters                14
 40. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       14  42. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters       9
 42. Health Quest Napa Valley            9  44. East Bay Bat Rays Masters           7
 45. Hawaii Masters                      6  45. Livermore Valley Tennis Club        6
 47. Yuba City Masters Swimming          5  47. Swymnut Masters                     5
 47. North Bay Aquatics                  5  50. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste      4