FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License     8/11/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 26  Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 4:16.72  7/5/2003  Julia Stowers
          PMS: P 4:29.57  8/2/2001  Luane Rowe
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Oto, Jillian M         20 San Mateo Master  4:58.00    4:57.83    9  
               1:11.33    2:26.85 (1:15.52)
      3:43.04 (1:16.19)   4:57.83 (1:14.79)
  2 Craviotto, Alli        24 San Mateo Master  7:30.00    6:13.51    7  
               1:27.66    3:01.27 (1:33.61)
      4:37.29 (1:36.02)   6:13.51 (1:36.22)
  3 Plushnik, Ashley M     22 University of Sa  8:30.00    7:23.44    6  
               1:43.16    3:35.49 (1:52.33)
      5:30.67 (1:55.18)   7:23.44 (1:52.77)
 
 Event 26  Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:18.62  6/18/2011 Sophie Casson, GBR
         NATL: N 4:13.03  12/2/1995 Sheila Taormina
          PMS: P 4:27.53  12/31/1989Sara Shand
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alex J         25 Walnut Creek Mas  5:50.00    5:33.76    9  
               1:19.76    2:44.91 (1:25.15)
      4:09.95 (1:25.04)   5:33.76 (1:23.81)
  2 West, Meredith A       29 San Mateo Master  6:05.42    5:59.06    7  
               1:26.98    2:59.52 (1:32.54)
      4:30.73 (1:31.21)   5:59.06 (1:28.33)
 
 Event 26  Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:18.63  7/16/2011 Dawn Heckman, USA
         NATL: N 4:17.52  8/3/2010  Dawn Heckman
          PMS: P 4:31.93  12/31/1994Susan Porter
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chase, Courtney B      31 San Francisco Ts  5:07.86    5:01.61    9  
               1:12.79    2:29.42 (1:16.63)
      3:46.16 (1:16.74)   5:01.61 (1:15.45)
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L      33 Burlingame Aquat  5:43.21    5:26.68    7  
               1:17.48    2:41.10 (1:23.62)
      4:04.19 (1:23.09)   5:26.68 (1:22.49)
  3 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M     33 Tuolumne County-  6:18.21    6:13.58    6  
               1:28.03    3:05.19 (1:37.16)
      4:41.67 (1:36.48)   6:13.58 (1:31.91)
 
 Event 26  Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:26.17  8/10/1997 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA
         NATL: N 4:16.19  6/1/2012  Dawn Heckman
          PMS: P 4:37.34  12/31/1999Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bracco Comfort, Katie  37 Menlo Masters Ak  5:34.30    5:24.22    9  
               1:18.08    2:41.26 (1:23.18)
      4:04.60 (1:23.34)   5:24.22 (1:19.62)
  2 Hansel, Neila          37 Walnut Creek Mas  6:00.13    6:04.49    7  
               1:25.09    2:58.77 (1:33.68)
      4:32.94 (1:34.17)   6:04.49 (1:31.55)
  3 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  39 Walnut Creek Mas  6:33.35    6:30.43    6  
               1:33.49    3:15.23 (1:41.74)
      4:55.45 (1:40.22)   6:30.43 (1:34.98)
  4 Prebil, Kelley R       36 San Mateo Master 10:00.00    8:33.26    5  
               1:56.93    4:05.19 (2:08.26)
      6:13.53 (2:08.34)   8:33.26 (2:19.73)
 
 Event 26  Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:22.87  8/13/2011 Janet Evans, USA
         NATL: N 4:22.87  8/13/2011 Janet Evans
          PMS: P 4:34.33  12/31/2006Susan Preston
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Krissy L        42 Los Gatos Swim A  4:59.99    5:17.46    9  
               1:15.81    2:36.83 (1:21.02)
      3:57.68 (1:20.85)   5:17.46 (1:19.78)
  2 Hertzer, Cynthia J     44 Santa Cruz Maste  5:25.00    5:27.67    7  
               1:19.93    2:42.79 (1:22.86)
      4:05.83 (1:23.04)   5:27.67 (1:21.84)
  3 Poston, Kathleen       40 Menlo Masters Ak  6:00.00    5:59.02    6  
               1:24.91    2:57.62 (1:32.71)
      4:29.63 (1:32.01)   5:59.02 (1:29.39)
  4 McCurdy, Marnie R      41 University of Sa 10:00.00    8:11.62    5  
               1:49.69    3:54.43 (2:04.74)
      6:00.00 (2:05.57)   8:11.62 (2:11.62)
 
 Event 26  Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:35.84  9/6/2008  K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA
         NATL: N 4:35.84  9/6/2008  K Pipes-Neilsen
          PMS: P 4:39.20  12/31/2003Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha           47 Menlo Masters Ak  5:45.00    5:44.01    9  
               1:24.25    2:53.96 (1:29.71)
      4:21.02 (1:27.06)   5:44.01 (1:22.99)
  2 Driscoll, Heather J    47 Los Gatos Swim A  6:38.00    5:55.19    7  
               1:22.81    2:53.92 (1:31.11)
      4:24.56 (1:30.64)   5:55.19 (1:30.63)
  3 Woodburn, Sheri P      47 Los Gatos Swim A  6:41.00    6:02.92    6  
               1:25.41    2:57.62 (1:32.21)
      4:31.02 (1:33.40)   6:02.92 (1:31.90)
 
 Event 26  Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:41.19  2/19/2011 Lynn Marshall, CAN
         NATL: N 4:42.37  4/24/2008 S Heim-Bowen
          PMS: P 4:42.37  12/31/2008Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite      54 The Olympic Club  5:20.00    5:07.27    9  
               1:14.44    2:33.25 (1:18.81)
      3:51.72 (1:18.47)   5:07.27 (1:15.55)
  2 Matena, Jana           51 Menlo Masters Ak  5:18.10    5:10.44    7  
               1:14.27    2:33.58 (1:19.31)
      3:52.70 (1:19.12)   5:10.44 (1:17.74)
  3 Riley, Jayne E         50 San Ramon Valley  5:50.00    5:51.48    6  
               1:23.57    2:53.07 (1:29.50)
      4:23.13 (1:30.06)   5:51.48 (1:28.35)
  4 Gerhan, Martha         52 University of Sa  5:58.20    6:06.33    5  
               1:26.79    3:00.41 (1:33.62)
      4:34.03 (1:33.62)   6:06.33 (1:32.30)
  5 Dibley, Allison M      51 Walnut Creek Mas  8:04.60    7:50.68    4  
               1:52.03    3:54.53 (2:02.50)
      5:55.81 (2:01.28)   7:50.68 (1:54.87)
 
 Event 26  Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:50.13  7/12/2009 Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 4:50.13  7/12/2009 Laura Val
          PMS: P 4:50.13  12/31/2009Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A    57 Walnut Creek Mas  5:30.00    5:26.11    9  
               1:18.36    2:42.50 (1:24.14)
      4:05.05 (1:22.55)   5:26.11 (1:21.06)
  2 Helmrich, Susan P      58 Streamliners-38   6:05.50    5:40.12    7  
               1:20.84    2:49.25 (1:28.41)
      4:16.27 (1:27.02)   5:40.12 (1:23.85)
  3 Lee, Cindy S           56 San Mateo Master  5:38.34    5:48.31    6  
               1:23.85    2:52.78 (1:28.93)
      4:22.06 (1:29.28)   5:48.31 (1:26.25)
  4 Finch, Merry B         59 Yuba City Master  5:47.81    5:57.19    5  
               1:23.96    2:55.04 (1:31.08)
      4:26.93 (1:31.89)   5:57.19 (1:30.26)
  5 Neville, Cathy V       56 San Diego Swim M  6:00.00    5:57.92    4  
               1:22.48    2:52.51 (1:30.03)
      4:26.44 (1:33.93)   5:57.92 (1:31.48)
  6 Quinn, Phyllis E       58 The Olympic Club  6:01.95    6:00.46    3  
               1:26.29    2:58.67 (1:32.38)
      4:30.63 (1:31.96)   6:00.46 (1:29.83)
  7 Pinto, Rebecca A       58 Menlo Masters Ak  6:30.00    6:15.99    2  
               1:32.17    3:06.97 (1:34.80)
      4:42.46 (1:35.49)   6:15.99 (1:33.53)
  8 Boyer, Karen L         57 Peninsula Commun  6:18.12    6:20.61    1  
               1:28.31    3:07.53 (1:39.22)
      4:46.71 (1:39.18)   6:20.61 (1:33.90)
  9 Kruse-Elliott, Kris T  55 San Mateo Master  6:46.86    6:33.53  
               1:31.12    3:13.25 (1:42.13)
      4:54.68 (1:41.43)   6:33.53 (1:38.85)
 
 Event 26  Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:03.88  7/8/2011  Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 4:59.82  8/12/2012 Laura Val
          PMS: P   59.82  8/2/2001  Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           62 Tamalpais Aquati  5:15.00    5:01.09W   9  
               1:11.75    2:29.46 (1:17.71)
      3:46.38 (1:16.92)   5:01.09 (1:14.71)
  2 Alexander, Martha A    64 Walnut Creek Mas  6:10.00    6:35.71    7  
               1:28.14    3:10.24 (1:42.10)
      4:53.92 (1:43.68)   6:35.71 (1:41.79)
  3 Triest, Carol A        61 San Mateo Master  7:05.00    6:44.96    6  
               1:38.06    3:22.70 (1:44.64)
      5:05.79 (1:43.09)   6:44.96 (1:39.17)
  4 Harms, Cheryl M        62 Tuolumne County-  6:34.73    6:45.58    5  
               1:36.61    3:21.26 (1:44.65)
      5:05.25 (1:43.99)   6:45.58 (1:40.33)
  5 Kulla, Morgan          62 University of Sa  7:15.00    6:48.92    4  
               1:36.60    3:21.89 (1:45.29)
      5:06.81 (1:44.92)   6:48.92 (1:42.11)
  6 Burrell, Grendel       62 University of Sa  9:40.00    6:51.75    3  
               1:35.89    3:20.33 (1:44.44)
      5:07.53 (1:47.20)   6:51.75 (1:44.22)
  7 Merryfield, Carol L    63 San Mateo Master  6:30.00    7:07.08    2  
               1:40.21    3:31.25 (1:51.04)
      5:20.97 (1:49.72)   7:07.08 (1:46.11)
  8 Dunn, Audrey J         60 University of Sa  8:00.00    7:36.35    1  
               1:52.32    3:48.61 (1:56.29)
      5:43.14 (1:54.53)   7:36.35 (1:53.21)
  9 Petro, Susan           63 University of Sa 18:00.00   11:57.97  
               2:47.71    5:54.30 (3:06.59)
     11:57.97 (6:03.67)                    
 -- Gillesby, Martha       62 University of Sa 11:30.00         NS  
 
 Event 26  Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:43.10  4/24/2008 Jen Thomasson, AUS
         NATL: N 5:46.65  8/17/2008 Jackie Marr
          PMS: P   10.11  8/2/2001  Linda Shoenberger
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R   66 Tamalpais Aquati  6:10.11    6:25.68    9  
               1:33.62    3:11.05 (1:37.43)
      4:48.97 (1:37.92)   6:25.68 (1:36.71)
  2 Baptista, Barbara O    66 Manatee Aquatic-  8:30.00    8:40.31    7  
               2:00.65    4:13.69 (2:13.04)
      6:28.22 (2:14.53)   8:40.31 (2:12.09)
 
 Event 26  Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:54.97  7/18/2008 Yoshiko Osaki, JPN
         NATL: N 6:11.92  6/28/2003 Lavelle Stoinoff
          PMS: P 6:36.90  12/31/1999Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J        71 Tamalpais Aquati  7:09.67    7:17.10    9  
               1:45.36    3:39.06 (1:53.70)
      5:31.21 (1:52.15)   7:17.10 (1:45.89)
  2 Rose, Polly            71 University of Sa 13:33.00   12:46.60    7  
               2:58.41    6:14.61 (3:16.20)
      9:30.55 (3:15.94)  12:46.60 (3:16.05)
  3 Boden, Maria           71 University of Sa 16:00.00   16:05.31    6  
               3:53.64    8:02.29 (4:08.65)
     12:06.40 (4:04.11)  16:05.31 (3:58.91)
 
 Event 26  Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 6:13.20  8/10/2006 Jane Asher, GBR
         NATL: N 6:55.62  8/11/2002 Jean Troy
          PMS: P 7:16.82  12/31/1998Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L          75 Davis Aquatic Ma  7:30.00    7:36.99    9  
               1:49.57    3:48.42 (1:58.85)
      5:45.85 (1:57.43)   7:36.99 (1:51.14)
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek        78 San Mateo Master  7:57.37    7:58.04    7  
               1:52.98    3:56.43 (2:03.45)
      5:59.94 (2:03.51)   7:58.04 (1:58.10)
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako       75 University of Sa  9:30.00    9:18.28    6  
               2:11.13    4:34.36 (2:23.23)
      6:57.95 (2:23.59)   9:18.28 (2:20.33)
 
 Event 26  Women 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 6:39.90  5/5/2012  Jane Asher, GBR
         NATL: N 7:24.53  6/10/2007 Jean Troy
          PMS: P 7:38.37  12/31/2002Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet L         81 University of Sa 10:26.29   11:02.51    9  
               2:32.64    5:22.68 (2:50.04)
      8:11.57 (2:48.89)  11:02.51 (2:50.94)
  2 Lambertson, Ann M      83 San Mateo Master 10:00.00   11:30.80    7  
               2:44.82    5:39.46 (2:54.64)
      8:36.39 (2:56.93)  11:30.80 (2:54.41)
 
 Event 26  Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 4:04.68  8/13/2007 Hyun Seung Lee
          PMS: P 4:08.73  12/31/1995Brad Winsor
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Joseph P     23 University of Sa  6:00.00    6:28.15    9  
               1:25.12    5:08.26 (3:43.14)
      6:28.15 (1:19.89)                    
 
 Event 26  Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:58.42  5/2/2009  Daniel Kowalski, AUS
         NATL: N 4:05.61  8/11/2002 Erik Hochstein
          PMS: P 4:13.54  12/31/1993Tom Fristoe
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D       32 Davis Aquatic Ma  4:39.75    4:43.17    9  
               1:08.69    2:21.27 (1:12.58)
      3:33.29 (1:12.02)   4:43.17 (1:09.88)
  2 Penneys, David         30 Stanford Masters  5:00.00    4:51.63    7  
               1:09.74    2:23.24 (1:13.50)
      3:37.82 (1:14.58)   4:51.63 (1:13.81)
  3 Chase, Ryan            32 San Francisco Ts  6:00.00    6:17.54    6  
               1:27.63    4:43.37 (3:15.74)
      6:17.54 (1:34.17)                    
 
 Event 26  Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:05.91  3/10/2012 Petar Stoychev, BUL
         NATL: N 4:07.64  7/16/1995 Rowdy Gaines
          PMS: P 4:16.20  12/31/2000Dan Veatch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiedel, Michael        38 San Mateo Master  4:20.00    4:23.57    9  
               1:03.92    2:10.90 (1:06.98)
      3:18.31 (1:07.41)   4:23.57 (1:05.26)
 
 Event 26  Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:06.74  7/24/2009 Erik Hochstein, USA
         NATL: N 4:06.74  7/24/2009 Erik Hochstein
          PMS: P 4:16.50  12/31/2010Alex Kostich
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T         42 Modesto Area Aqu  4:35.00    4:42.44    9  
               1:08.82    2:21.64 (1:12.82)
      3:33.02 (1:11.38)   4:42.44 (1:09.42)
  2 Bar, Shahar            40 Marcia's Enthusi  6:10.00    6:23.85    7  
               1:29.46    3:09.12 (1:39.66)
      4:49.25 (1:40.13)   6:23.85 (1:34.60)
  3 Stock, Kyle K          40 Tuolumne County-  6:45.85    7:01.85    6  
               1:30.06    3:18.20 (1:48.14)
      5:10.87 (1:52.67)   7:01.85 (1:50.98)
 
 Event 26  Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:11.07  8/9/2009  Keith Switzer, USA
         NATL: N 4:09.20  7/19/2008 Dennis Baker
          PMS: P 4:23.49  12/31/2005George Tidmarsh
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeff          47 San Mateo Master  4:34.67    4:43.25    9  
               1:06.52    2:19.13 (1:12.61)
      3:32.39 (1:13.26)   4:43.25 (1:10.86)
  2 Ross, Duncan           48 Rolling Hills Mu  4:54.00    4:55.22    7  
               1:10.29    2:25.56 (1:15.27)
      3:41.35 (1:15.79)   4:55.22 (1:13.87)
  3 Craven, Rob            48 Manatee Aquatic-  5:30.65    5:33.34    6  
               1:21.03    2:47.03 (1:26.00)
      4:12.13 (1:25.10)   5:33.34 (1:21.21)
  4 Cocca, Chris D         48 Menlo Masters Ak  5:42.00    5:51.15    5  
               1:21.87    2:52.77 (1:30.90)
      4:23.12 (1:30.35)   5:51.15 (1:28.03)
 
 Event 26  Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:16.61  8/13/2007 Dan Stephenson, USA
         NATL: N 4:16.61  8/13/2007 Dan Stephenson
          PMS: P 4:32.51  12/31/1998Tod Spieker
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill       52 Tri Valley Maste  4:49.00    4:46.28    9  
               1:08.59    2:21.18 (1:12.59)
      3:33.63 (1:12.45)   4:46.28 (1:12.65)
  2 Humphrey, Al           54 Stanford Masters  5:10.00    5:01.26    7  
               1:12.68    2:28.40 (1:15.72)
      3:45.78 (1:17.38)   5:01.26 (1:15.48)
  3 Carlson, Eric          53 Streamliners-38   5:20.00    5:30.23    6  
               1:16.20    2:40.58 (1:24.38)
      4:07.69 (1:27.11)   5:30.23 (1:22.54)
  4 Sheeper, Tim K         50 Menlo Masters Ak  5:30.00    5:41.45    5  
               1:21.19    2:48.60 (1:27.41)
      4:15.20 (1:26.60)   5:41.45 (1:26.25)
  5 Campbell, Chris        52 Mountain View Ma  5:48.37    5:48.90    4  
               1:22.89    2:51.86 (1:28.97)
      4:21.76 (1:29.90)   5:48.90 (1:27.14)
  6 Rohrer, Jeff S         54 Unattached-0      6:19.13    6:34.26    3  
               1:32.29    3:14.63 (1:42.34)
      4:56.66 (1:42.03)   6:34.26 (1:37.60)
  7 Baird, Michael J       50 Stanford Masters  7:00.00    6:37.99    2  
               1:35.01    3:19.12 (1:44.11)
      5:01.56 (1:42.44)   6:37.99 (1:36.43)
 
 Event 26  Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:22.49  7/25/2009 Michael Mann, USA
         NATL: N 4:22.49  7/25/2009 Michael Mann
          PMS: P 4:38.81  12/31/2003Tod Spieker
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Morales, John R        55 Santa Rosa Maste  4:58.66    4:55.50    9  
               1:10.81    2:25.84 (1:15.03)
      3:41.45 (1:15.61)   4:55.50 (1:14.05)
  2 Hale, Dave             58 Santa Rosa Maste  5:25.00    5:08.26    7  
               1:13.64    2:30.72 (1:17.08)
      3:49.70 (1:18.98)   5:08.26 (1:18.56)
  3 Bruner, Michael L      57 San Mateo Master  5:45.00    5:09.62    6  
               1:12.34    2:30.77 (1:18.43)
      3:50.92 (1:20.15)   5:09.62 (1:18.70)
  4 Kenny, Daniel B        56 San Mateo Master  5:20.70    5:12.76    5  
               1:14.05    2:32.92 (1:18.87)
      3:51.84 (1:18.92)   5:12.76 (1:20.92)
  5 Mitchell, David        56 University of Sa  7:30.00    6:25.63    4  
               1:35.19    3:13.11 (1:37.92)
      4:50.38 (1:37.27)   6:25.63 (1:35.25)
  6 Perez, Peter J         57 University of Sa  7:58.71    7:43.78    3  
               1:50.23    3:47.97 (1:57.74)
      5:46.16 (1:58.19)   7:43.78 (1:57.62)
 
 Event 26  Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:40.52  7/24/2010 Jim McConica, USA
         NATL: N 4:40.00  8/11/2012 Jim MC Conica
          PMS: P 4:58.14  12/31/2010Jim Clemmons
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sweeney, James S       60 San Mateo Master  5:14.00    5:08.25    9  
               1:13.14    2:32.20 (1:19.06)
      3:51.73 (1:19.53)   5:08.25 (1:16.52)
  2 Ridinger, Kim S        62 University of Sa  5:25.00    5:29.81    7  
               1:17.23    2:40.65 (1:23.42)
      4:05.77 (1:25.12)   5:29.81 (1:24.04)
  3 Clemmons, Jim          63 Manatee Aquatic-  5:14.50    5:31.15    6  
               1:17.14    2:41.63 (1:24.49)
      4:06.90 (1:25.27)   5:31.15 (1:24.25)
  4 Foreaker, Don          61 Santa Rosa Maste  5:35.00    5:34.72    5  
               1:20.47    2:46.74 (1:26.27)
      4:12.09 (1:25.35)   5:34.72 (1:22.63)
  5 Sapirstein, Julian B   64 University of Sa  5:44.89    5:38.64    4  
               1:19.10    2:48.92 (1:29.82)
      4:18.56 (1:29.64)   5:38.64 (1:20.08)
  6 Kunihara, Daniel S     62 University of Sa 12:00.00    7:49.53    3  
               1:52.77    3:52.33 (1:59.56)
      5:53.36 (2:01.03)   7:49.53 (1:56.17)
  7 Murray, Ed             64 University of Sa 10:00.00   11:41.66    2  
               2:48.83    5:49.53 (3:00.70)
      8:48.33 (2:58.80)  11:41.66 (2:53.33)
 
 Event 26  Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:00.26  3/10/2007 Tom Landis, USA
         NATL: N 5:00.26  3/10/2007 Tom Landis
          PMS: P 5:08.44  12/31/2009Don Davis
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R         65 Santa Cruz Maste  5:25.00    5:08.35P   9  
               1:16.24    2:35.86 (1:19.62)
      3:53.23 (1:17.37)   5:08.35 (1:15.12)
  2 Daniels, Larry N       68 Modesto Area Aqu  6:05.00    6:14.78    7  
               1:25.74    3:02.60 (1:36.86)
      4:41.30 (1:38.70)   6:14.78 (1:33.48)
  3 Pastor, Alvaro         67 Berkeley (Ca) Aq  6:25.00    6:25.14    6  
               1:34.16    3:12.55 (1:38.39)
      4:51.20 (1:38.65)   6:25.14 (1:33.94)
 
 Event 26  Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:12.05  5/4/2001  Graham Johnston, USA
         NATL: N 5:12.05  5/4/2001  Graham Johnston
          PMS: P 5:48.29  12/31/2003Don Hill
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill           71 Menlo Masters Ak  6:30.00    6:09.59    9  
               1:29.71    3:04.21 (1:34.50)
      4:38.46 (1:34.25)   6:09.59 (1:31.13)
  2 Leuten, Bob            70 San Mateo Master  6:36.30    6:42.83    7  
               1:32.19    3:16.81 (1:44.62)
      5:01.35 (1:44.54)   6:42.83 (1:41.48)
  3 Lane, Ed V             74 Walnut Creek Mas  7:25.39    7:13.27    6  
               1:41.49    3:33.90 (1:52.41)
      5:24.72 (1:50.82)   7:13.27 (1:48.55)
  4 Sider, Gabriel J       70 University of Sa 12:00.00    8:39.56    5  
               1:56.87    4:08.86 (2:11.99)
      6:23.40 (2:14.54)   8:39.56 (2:16.16)
  5 Anning, Bill C         72 Tuolumne County-  8:13.47    8:41.24    4  
               2:05.63    4:22.14 (2:16.51)
      6:38.27 (2:16.13)   8:41.24 (2:02.97)
 
 Event 26  Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:17.77  3/7/2009  David Radcliff, USA
         NATL: N 5:17.77  3/7/2009  David Radcliff
          PMS: P 6:20.87  12/31/1994Ray Taft
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William G    75 The Olympic Club  6:15.00    6:33.06    9  
               1:31.78    3:15.10 (1:43.32)
      4:55.22 (1:40.12)   6:33.06 (1:37.84)
  2 Norris, Robert F       75 Davis Aquatic Ma  7:16.31    7:17.80    7  
               1:42.29    3:36.32 (1:54.03)
      5:29.37 (1:53.05)   7:17.80 (1:48.43)
 
 Event 26  Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 6:11.49  7/2/2011  Roberto Alberiche, ESP
         NATL: N 6:09.06  3/9/2013  Burwell Jones
          PMS: P 6:42.86  12/31/1999Ray Taft
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W         80 Walnut Creek Mas  7:45.00    7:28.60    9  
               1:53.32    3:48.05 (1:54.73)
      5:41.92 (1:53.87)   7:28.60 (1:46.68)
  2 Garretson, Bob O       80 Tuolumne County-  8:43.80    9:05.38    7  
               2:11.20    4:37.18 (2:25.98)
      6:54.47 (2:17.29)   9:05.38 (2:10.91)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   1539   2. San Mateo Masters                1466
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              604   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    591
  5. Davis Aquatic Masters             419   6. Santa Rosa Masters                334
  7. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          298   8. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    278
  9. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         189  10. Stanford Masters Swimming         183
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       171  12. The Olympic Club                  149
 13. San Francisco Tsunami Masters     131  14. Tri Valley Masters                119
 15. Modesto Area Aquatic Club         100  16. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      95
 17. Streamliners                       94  18. Oregon Masters                     75
 19. Unattached                         72  20. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics        68
 21. Alameda Aquatic Masters            59  22. Quick Silver Swimming              45
 22. Burlingame Aquatic Club            45  24. San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu     31
 24. Rinconada Masters                  31  26. San Diego Swim Masters             30
 27. Richmond Plunge Masters            26  28. Wildcat Alumni Masters             25
 28. Bay Masters                        25  28. Los Altos Mountain View Master     25
 31. Northern Sierra Aquatics           24  32. Lucas Valley Aquatics Masters      23
 33. Los Gatos Swim And Racquet Clu     22  34. Peninsula Community Center Mas     19
 35. Tempo Aquatics Masters             18  36. Mountain View Masters              17
 37. Southern California Aquatic Ma     16  37. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      16
 39. Sacramento Masters                 15  40. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       14
 40. Ladera Oaks Masters                14  42. Health Quest Napa Valley            9
 42. Santa Clara Swim Club Masters       9  44. Hawaii Masters                      6
 44. Livermore Valley Tennis Club        6  46. Yuba City Masters Swimming          5
 47. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste      4