Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/11/2013 08:44 PM
    2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013     
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 25  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
18-24
  1  Oto, Jillian M                20 San Mateo Master-38       4:58.00 
  2  Craviotto, Alli               24 San Mateo Master-38       7:30.00 
  3  Plushnik, Ashley M            22 University of Sa-38       8:30.00 
25-29
  1  Thomas, Alex J                25 Walnut Creek Mas-38       5:50.00 
  2  West, Meredith A              29 San Mateo Master-38       6:05.42 
30-34
  1  Chase, Courtney B             31 San Francisco Ts-38       5:07.86 
  2  Groskopf, Sarah L             33 Burlingame Aquat-38       5:43.21 
  3  Hieb-Stock, Lisa M            33 Tuolumne County-38        6:18.21 
  4  Kotcher, Sarah E              34 University of Sa-38      10:00.00 
35-39
  1  Bracco Comfort, Katie M       37 Menlo Masters Ak-38       5:34.30 
  2  Hansel, Neila                 37 Walnut Creek Mas-38       6:00.13 
  3  Ongerth, Ann Michelle         39 Walnut Creek Mas-38       6:33.35 
  4  Prebil, Kelley R              36 San Mateo Master-38      10:00.00 
40-44
  1  Adams, Krissy L               42 Los Gatos Swim A-38       4:59.99 
  2  Hertzer, Cynthia J            44 Santa Cruz Maste-38       5:25.00 
  3  Poston, Kathleen              40 Menlo Masters Ak-38       6:00.00 
  4  McCurdy, Marnie R             41 University of Sa-38      10:00.00 
45-49
  1  Capen, Tasha                  47 Menlo Masters Ak-38       5:45.00 
  2  Nelson, Sheila                45 Santa Rosa Maste-38       5:45.00 
  3  Driscoll, Heather J           47 Los Gatos Swim A-38       6:38.00 
  4  Woodburn, Sheri P             47 Los Gatos Swim A-38       6:41.00 
50-54
  1  Matena, Jana                  51 Menlo Masters Ak-38       5:18.10 
  2  Meyer, Marguerite             54 The Olympic Club-38       5:20.00 
  3  Riley, Jayne E                50 San Ramon Valley-38       5:50.00 
  4  Gerhan, Martha                52 University of Sa-38       5:58.20 
  5  Dibley, Allison M             51 Walnut Creek Mas-38       8:04.60 
  6  Aho, Kirsti M                 54 University of Sa-38       9:30.00 
55-59
  1  O'Brien, Charlene A           57 Walnut Creek Mas-38       5:30.00 
  2  Lee, Cindy S                  56 San Mateo Master-38       5:38.34 
  3  Breen, Barbara L              55 Menlo Masters Ak-38       5:45.00 
  4  Finch, Merry B                59 Yuba City Master-38       5:47.81 
  5  Neville, Cathy V              56 San Diego Swim M-44       6:00.00 
  6  Quinn, Phyllis E              58 The Olympic Club-38       6:01.95 
  7  Helmrich, Susan P             58 Streamliners-38           6:05.50 
  8  Boyer, Karen L                57 Peninsula Commun-38       6:18.12 
  9  Pinto, Rebecca A              58 Menlo Masters Ak-38       6:30.00 
 10  Strauss, Judy                 59 Menlo Masters Ak-38       6:30.00 
 11  Kruse-Elliott, Kris T         55 San Mateo Master-38       6:46.86 
 12  Perez, Emma L                 58 University of Sa-38       9:32.68 
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  62 Tamalpais Aquati-38       5:15.00 
  2  De Moss, Sally                61 North Bay Aquati-38       6:00.00 
  3  Alexander, Martha A           64 Walnut Creek Mas-38       6:10.00 
  4  Merryfield, Carol L           63 San Mateo Master-38       6:30.00 
  5  Harms, Cheryl M               62 Tuolumne County-38        6:34.73 
  6  Armstrong, Miki               60 Menlo Masters Ak-38       7:00.00 
  7  Triest, Carol A               61 San Mateo Master-38       7:05.00 
  8  Kulla, Morgan                 62 University of Sa-38       7:15.00 
  9  Dobisz, Elizabeth A           60 Quick Silver Swi-38       7:30.00 
 10  Dunn, Audrey J                60 University of Sa-38       8:00.00 
 11  Burrell, Grendel              62 University of Sa-38       9:40.00 
 12  Gillesby, Martha              62 University of Sa-38      11:30.00 
 13  Petro, Susan                  63 University of Sa-38      18:00.00 
65-69
  1  Shoenberger, Linda R          66 Tamalpais Aquati-38       6:10.11 
  2  Hornof, Kristine T            66 Davis Aquatic Ma-38       7:23.59 
  3  Baptista, Barbara O           66 Manatee Aquatic-38        8:30.00 
70-74
  1  Ridout, Nancy J               71 Tamalpais Aquati-38       7:09.67 
  2  Rose, Polly                   71 University of Sa-38      13:33.00 
  3  Boden, Maria                  71 University of Sa-38      16:00.00 
75-79
  1  Munn, Susan L                 75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38       7:30.00 
  2  Mc Cubbin, Miek               78 San Mateo Master-38       7:57.37 
  3  Hagiwara, Tanako              75 University of Sa-38       9:30.00 
80-84
  1  Lambertson, Ann M             83 San Mateo Master-38      10:00.00 
  2  Bensu, Janet L                81 University of Sa-38      10:26.29