Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/11/2013 08:38 PM
    2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013     
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 23  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
18-24
  1  Craviotto, Alli               24 San Mateo Master-38      15:15.00 
25-29
  1  Ballenger, Marie A            27 University of Sa-38      10:30.00 
  2  O'Brien, Meghan M             27 University of Sa-38      11:30.00 
  3  West, Meredith A              29 San Mateo Master-38      12:35.00 
  4  Thomas, Alex J                25 Walnut Creek Mas-38      12:40.00 
30-34
  1  Groskopf, Sarah L             33 Burlingame Aquat-38      13:00.00 
  2  Hieb-Stock, Lisa M            33 Tuolumne County-38       13:15.00 
35-39
  1  Hansel, Neila                 37 Walnut Creek Mas-38      12:21.17 
  2  Lindahl, Sarah                37 Marcia's Enthusi-38      16:00.00 
  3  Prebil, Kelley R              36 San Mateo Master-38      20:00.00 
40-44
  1  Elgaaen, Katie S              43 San Mateo Master-38      10:53.00 
  2  Poston, Kathleen              40 Menlo Masters Ak-38      15:00.00 
  3  Tom, Norma J                  44 San Mateo Master-38      17:00.00 
  4  White, Colleen A              43 San Mateo Master-38      17:00.00 
45-49
  1  Sheeper, Lisa M               49 Menlo Masters Ak-38      11:36.75 
  2  Bechhoefer, Marta             46 Santa Cruz Maste-38      12:15.00 
  3  Hanak, Michele T              48 San Mateo Master-38      16:00.00 
  4  Cotter, Victoria J            48 San Mateo Master-38      16:08.00 
50-54
  1  Zebedee, Suzanne L            52 Menlo Masters Ak-38       9:57.00 
  2  Meyer, Marguerite             54 The Olympic Club-38      10:45.00 
  3  Matena, Jana                  51 Menlo Masters Ak-38      10:59.00 
  4  Riley, Jayne E                50 San Ramon Valley-38      12:00.00 
  5  Gerhan, Martha                52 University of Sa-38      12:23.56 
  6  Hill, Siobhan L               52 Tuolumne County-38       14:00.00 
  7  Ducey, Maria                  50 University of Sa-38      20:00.00 
55-59
  1  O'Brien, Charlene A           57 Walnut Creek Mas-38      11:00.00 
  2  Neville, Cathy V              56 San Diego Swim M-44      12:06.11 
  3  Ogilvie, Carol M              58 University of Sa-38      12:22.00 
  4  Helmrich, Susan P             58 Streamliners-38          12:22.50 
  5  Breen, Barbara L              55 Menlo Masters Ak-38      12:39.36 
  6  Pinto, Rebecca A              58 Menlo Masters Ak-38      13:06.43 
  7  Strauss, Judy                 59 Menlo Masters Ak-38      13:30.00 
  8  Kruse-Elliott, Kris T         55 San Mateo Master-38      14:00.00 
  9  Benjamin, Marcia S            57 Marcia's Enthusi-38      15:00.00 
 10  Perry, Laurie S               59 Tuolumne County-38       16:00.00 
 11  Perez, Emma L                 58 University of Sa-38      19:07.67 
60-64
  1  De Moss, Sally                61 North Bay Aquati-38      11:00.00 
  2  Harms, Cheryl M               62 Tuolumne County-38       13:38.50 
  3  Triest, Carol A               61 San Mateo Master-38      14:15.00 
  4  Dobisz, Elizabeth A           60 Quick Silver Swi-38      15:30.00 
  5  Dunn, Audrey J                60 University of Sa-38      15:33.60 
  6  Short, Laura J                64 University of Sa-38      20:00.00 
  7  Melamed, Ann                  61 University of Sa-38      25:06.84 
  8  Petro, Susan                  63 University of Sa-38      34:00.00 
65-69
  1  Shoenberger, Linda R          66 Tamalpais Aquati-38      12:29.28 
  2  Parola, Sheryl A              65 Tuolumne County-38       16:32.20 
  3  Baptista, Barbara O           66 Manatee Aquatic-38       17:30.00 
70-74
  1  Long, Anne B                  71 University of Sa-38      15:30.00 
  2  Rodd, Gail G                  71 Tuolumne County-38       17:06.58 
  3  White, Susan E                71 Tuolumne County-38       18:54.00 
  4  Rose, Polly                   71 University of Sa-38      29:00.00 
75-79
  1  Munn, Susan L                 75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38      16:00.00 
  2  Hagiwara, Tanako              75 University of Sa-38      19:30.00 
80-84
  1  Bensu, Janet L                81 University of Sa-38      21:32.16