FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License      8/4/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 19  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 26.22  7/26/2009 Kara Denby
          PMS: P 26.87  12/12/2009Meg Gill
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R   23 Santa Rosa Maste    29.88      28.57    9  
  2 Chan, Andrea Y         22 San Mateo Master    29.49      28.85    7  
  3 Krovetz, Hannah        19 Davis Aquatic Ma    31.00      31.07    6  
  4 Rosas, Rachel          20 San Mateo Master    33.50      31.18    5  
  5 Dwyer, Kelly J         19 San Mateo Master    27.50      32.00    4  
  6 Ysrael, Victoria Y     22 University of Sa    30.00      32.26    3  
  7 Roth, Tenae            24 University of Sa    36.00      32.63    2  
  8 Pezzoni, Ashleigh      24 University of Sa    33.00      34.37    1  
  9 Rhoades, Melissa       24 San Mateo Master    38.00      35.03  
 
 Event 19  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.42  2/15/2004 Annabel Kosten, NED
         NATL: N 26.05  7/1/2012  Andrea Georoff
          PMS: P 27.06  12/31/1992Anna Pettis-Scott
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Emily M       25 University of Sa    37.00      31.06    9  
  2 Cochrane, Sarah A      26 Rolling Hills Mu    32.35      32.00    7  
  3 Johnson, Karissa M     25 University of Sa    34.30      34.10    6  
  4 Nonaka, Sara M         28 University of Sa    40.00      40.37    5  
 
 Event 19  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.74  6/6/2008  Martina Moravcova, USA
         NATL: N 25.57  8/8/2009  Erika Erndl
          PMS: P 26.18  6/18/2004 Katrina Radke
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Glanville, Carolyn W   33 University of Sa    42.00      32.37    9  
  2 Finlay, Andrea         33 San Francisco Ts    32.00      33.26    7  
  3 Strickfaden, Jennifer  31 San Mateo Master    45.00      35.85    6  
 
 Event 19  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.98  8/8/2006  Dara Torres, USA
         NATL: N 25.98  8/8/2006  Dara Torres
          PMS: P 26.89  12/31/1993Sandy Neilson-Bell
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie           37 Stanford Masters    30.00      28.69    9  
  2 Bell, Andee            38 Davis Aquatic Ma    29.10      29.05    7  
  3 Keeler, Susan E        35 Walnut Creek Mas    31.55      30.72    6  
  4 Sardella, Stephanie L  36 San Mateo Master    33.00      32.36    5  
  5 Chow, Jackie I         35 Davis Aquatic Ma    33.99      33.26    4  
  6 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  39 Walnut Creek Mas    34.96      36.22    3  
  7 Lindahl, Sarah         37 Marcia's Enthusi    38.00      37.45    2  
 
 Event 19  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 26.44  11/7/2009 Edith Ottermann, RSA
         NATL: N 24.25  7/6/2008  Dara Torres
          PMS: P 28.05  12/31/1992Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L          44 Oregon Masters-3    29.74      30.76    9  
  2 Lugassy, Heather       43 Tamalpais Aquati    31.27      31.37    7  
  3 Rublein, Susanne P     43 Manatee Aquatic-    31.25      31.53    6  
  4 Bryant, Lynn           41 University of Sa    33.31      33.75    5  
  5 Bachtiger, Jasmine     44 Rolling Hills Mu    33.30      35.14    4  
  6 Evans, Tammy           43 Menlo Masters Ak    45.00      46.95    3  
  7 Espinosa, Rebecca      43 Marcia's Enthusi  1:03.00      50.86    2  
 
 Event 19  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 26.59  3/16/2011 Edith Ottermann, RSA
         NATL: N 27.44  8/13/2007 Susan Walsh
          PMS: P 28.56  12/31/2006Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sterzer, Robin S       49 Wildcat Alumni M    31.62      30.93    9  
  2 Legros, Laura          46 Menlo Masters Ak    32.00      32.25    7  
  3 Capen, Tasha           47 Menlo Masters Ak    32.30      32.45    6  
  4 Garforth, Emma         45 Davis Aquatic Ma    33.59      33.82    5  
  5 Bulman, Robin A        48 Santa Rosa Maste    34.98      34.60    4  
  6 Cotter, Victoria J     48 San Mateo Master    49.29      44.96    3  
 
 Event 19  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.22  8/18/2001 Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 28.22  8/18/2001 Laura Val
          PMS: P 28.22  12/31/2001Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Feeley, Louise S       54 Menlo Masters Ak    34.00      33.13    9  
  2 Sutherland, Erica      54 Lucas Valley Aqu    34.00      34.11    7  
  3 Goldberg, Claudette    54 University of Sa    36.00      34.40    6  
  4 Griffin, Linda C       52 Menlo Masters Ak    35.00      34.94    5  
  5 Riley, Jayne E         50 San Ramon Valley    40.00      35.78    4  
  6 McNamara, Kathleen A   53 University of Sa    37.21      36.06    3  
  7 Taylor, Catherine      50 Walnut Creek Mas    39.73      37.00    2  
  8 Sotelo, Sophia S       52 Walnut Creek Mas    36.29      37.88    1  
  9 Lehman, Mary Lu        54 Menlo Masters Ak    39.15      38.44  
 10 Horak, Kathleen M      54 Tuolumne County-    40.00      39.68  
 11 Buckley, Kristine E    53 San Mateo Master    49.00      40.48  
 12 Berbano, Elizabeth A   51 San Mateo Master    52.00      40.99  
 13 Thalman, Kelly D       51 Tuolumne County-    42.00      41.62  
 -- Dibley, Allison M      51 Walnut Creek Mas    41.32         DQ  
 
 Event 19  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.69  8/17/2008 Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 28.69  8/17/2008 Laura Val
          PMS: P 28.69  12/31/2008Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Terhorst, Hermine M    55 Santa Rosa Maste    32.65      33.16    9  
  2 Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia F  56 Rolling Hills Mu    30.85      34.96    7  
  3 Ogilvie, Carol M       58 University of Sa    35.50      34.98    6  
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E       58 The Olympic Club    35.52      36.40    5  
  5 Hardin, Cheryl A       56 San Mateo Master    45.00      37.61    4  
  6 Vandroff, Jill         56 San Mateo Master    50.00      42.90    3  
  7 Marnell, Mary          57 Walnut Creek Mas    41.90      42.95    2  
 
 Event 19  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 29.31  8/6/2011  Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 29.31  8/6/2011  Laura Val
          PMS: P 29.31  8/1/2001  Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           62 Tamalpais Aquati    31.00      29.71    9  
  2 Armstrong, Miki        60 Menlo Masters Ak    36.00      34.55    7  
  3 Alexander, Martha A    64 Walnut Creek Mas    35.20      36.51    6  
  4 Hepworth, Linda        60 Rolling Hills Mu    36.80      36.84    5  
  5 Harms, Cheryl M        62 Tuolumne County-    37.12      38.69    4  
  6 Burrell, Grendel       62 University of Sa    45.00      39.48    3  
  7 Litman, Jacklyn        63 Bay Masters-38      45.00      40.25    2  
  8 Triest, Carol A        61 San Mateo Master    45.00      41.78    1  
  9 Dobisz, Elizabeth A    60 Quick Silver Swi    45.00      46.70  
 
 Event 19  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.84  8/11/2010 Carolyn Boak, USA
         NATL: N 31.84  8/11/2010 Carolyn Boak
          PMS: P 32.87  8/2/2001  Ruth Shaps
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          66 Manatee Aquatic-    33.50      34.47    9  
  2 Gettling, Janet        65 Oregon Masters-3    35.95      36.43    7  
  3 Milner, Diane E        67 San Mateo Master    50.00      39.46    6  
  4 Tevis, Maggie H        65 Rolling Hills Mu    40.74      42.68    5  
  5 Hornof, Kristine T     66 Davis Aquatic Ma    44.25      43.86    4  
 
 Event 19  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.57  1/16/2010 Christel Schulz, GER
         NATL: N 35.22  8/6/2011  Beth Schreiner
          PMS: P 35.28  12/31/1999Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J        71 Tamalpais Aquati    38.20      38.67    9  
  2 Roepke, Elizabeth L    73 San Mateo Master    43.00      41.32    7  
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K     71 Manatee Aquatic-    44.00      42.76    6  
  4 Long, Anne B           71 University of Sa    50.00      47.58    5  
  5 Ackerman, Dolly J      72 Walnut Creek Mas    58.42      48.53    4  
  6 Norris, Roswita D      71 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:10.71    1:04.38    3  
  7 Chin, Lisa S           70 Walnut Creek Mas  1:15.20    1:07.07    2  
  8 Allen, Gloria          73 University of Sa  2:03.00    1:21.16    1  
  9 Erickson, Carol J      70 San Mateo Master    50.72    1:28.63  
 
 Event 19  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 34.85  3/3/2006  Jane Asher, GBR
         NATL: N 36.87  8/15/2005 Gail Roper
          PMS: P 41.32  12/31/1998Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek        78 San Mateo Master    45.47      47.48    9  
  2 Haworth, Joyce M       76 Walnut Creek Mas  1:00.12      58.84    7  
 
 Event 19  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 37.61  5/5/2012  Jane Asher, GBR
         NATL: N 38.64  3/7/2009  Gail Roper
          PMS: P 42.29  12/31/2002Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F    80 Rinconada Master    50.00      52.31    9  
  2 Owens, Barbara R       84 Walnut Creek Mas  1:35.00    1:01.47    7  
  3 Barry, Marty           81 Rolling Hills Mu  1:15.50    1:09.91    6  
  4 Allen, Mary A          81 University of Sa  1:17.00    1:19.92    5  
 
 Event 19  Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 44.70  3/25/2006 Olga Johnson, NZL
         NATL: N 44.97  7/15/2012 Jean Troy
          PMS: P 46.72  12/31/2009Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S   85 University of Sa  2:05.50    1:17.61    9  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   1182   2. San Mateo Masters                1078
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              446   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    408
  5. Davis Aquatic Masters             316   6. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          249
  7. Santa Rosa Masters                240   8. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    182
  9. Stanford Masters Swimming         143  10. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       130
 11. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         119  12. The Olympic Club                  103
 13. San Francisco Tsunami Masters     102  14. Tri Valley Masters                 88
 15. Oregon Masters                     75  16. Modesto Area Aquatic Club          62
 17. Streamliners                       59  18. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      57
 19. Unattached                         48  20. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics        43
 21. Alameda Aquatic Masters            41  22. Quick Silver Swimming              39
 23. Rinconada Masters                  31  24. Burlingame Aquatic Club            29
 25. Wildcat Alumni Masters             25  25. Bay Masters                        25
 27. Lucas Valley Aquatics Masters      23  28. Los Altos Mountain View Master     21
 29. San Diego Swim Masters             20  29. Richmond Plunge Masters            20
 31. San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu     19  32. Northern Sierra Aquatics           15
 33. Ladera Oaks Masters                14  34. Peninsula Community Center Mas     13
 34. Mountain View Masters              13  36. Tempo Aquatics Masters             12
 37. Cal Maritime Academy Masters        9  37. Sacramento Masters                  9
 39. Southern California Aquatic Ma      7  40. Hawaii Masters                      6
 40. Livermore Valley Tennis Club        6  42. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters       4
 43. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste      1