FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License      8/4/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 17  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 1:10.32  7/30/2011 Breeja Larson
          PMS: P 1:15.17  12/31/2006Laura Davis
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Danae        21 University of Sa  1:13.80    1:15.12P   9  
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope R   23 Santa Rosa Maste  1:17.33    1:18.60    7  
  3 Cheong, Sinclaire R    20 San Mateo Master  1:30.00    1:29.97    6  
  4 Schallert, Lia B       23 University of Sa  1:40.00    1:30.36    5  
  5 Plushnik, Ashley M     22 University of Sa  2:30.00    2:09.10    4  
 
 Event 17  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:10.56  7/10/2010 Megan Jendrick, USA
         NATL: N 1:09.81  6/26/2012 Megan Jendrick
          PMS: P 1:15.48  12/31/2002Helen Salcedo
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A     27 University of Sa  1:23.00    1:23.80    9  
  2 O'Brien, Meghan M      27 University of Sa  1:35.00    1:39.33    7  
  3 Nonaka, Sara M         28 University of Sa  2:00.00    1:47.93    6  
 
 Event 17  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:13.28  2/5/2012  Hitomi Matsuda, JPN
         NATL: N 1:12.30  5/27/2012 Cynthia Lewis
          PMS: P 1:20.40  12/31/2005Annaick Triponez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie           37 Stanford Masters  1:16.00    1:16.09P   9  
  2 Bell, Andee            38 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:22.31    1:22.70    7  
  3 Keeler, Susan E        35 Walnut Creek Mas  1:31.52    1:28.30    6  
  4 Ferraris, Giulia M     36 San Mateo Master  1:38.90    1:37.94    5  
  5 Hansel, Neila          37 Walnut Creek Mas  1:38.00    1:38.74    4  
  6 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  39 Walnut Creek Mas  1:48.00    1:56.03    3  
 
 Event 17  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:13.78  5/23/2009 S.Von Der Lippe, USA
         NATL: N 1:12.12  6/30/2008 S Von Der Lippe
          PMS: P 1:20.57  12/31/2000Dea Ann Joslin
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Levy, Karen D          44 Menlo Masters Ak  1:30.19    1:29.83    9  
  2 Rublein, Susanne P     43 Manatee Aquatic-  1:30.24    1:29.94    7  
  3 Bryant, Lynn           41 University of Sa  1:36.78    1:36.16    6  
 
 Event 17  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:13.49  9/17/2009 Marzena Kulis, ITA
         NATL: N 1:14.41  7/17/2010 S Von Der Lippe
          PMS: P 1:21.30  12/31/2009Lisa Ward
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A           49 Walnut Creek Mas  1:29.99    1:29.64    9  
  2 Bulman, Robin A        48 Santa Rosa Maste  1:36.61    1:35.86    7  
  3 Sheeper, Lisa M        49 Menlo Masters Ak  1:33.91    1:37.08    6  
  4 Phalen, Jennifer R     49 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:40.64    1:37.27    5  
  5 Nelson, Sheila         45 Santa Rosa Maste  1:45.00    1:38.78    4  
 -- Hanak, Michele T       48 San Mateo Master  2:01.80         DQ  
 
 Event 17  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:17.84  2/12/2012 Monica Coro, ITA
         NATL: N 1:23.21  8/6/2009  Melinda Mann
          PMS: P 1:24.90  12/31/2009Cokie Lepinski
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana           51 Menlo Masters Ak  1:33.50    1:29.05    9  
  2 Sotelo, Sophia S       52 Walnut Creek Mas  1:31.00    1:32.32    7  
  3 Goldberg, Claudette    54 University of Sa  1:41.00    1:37.48    6  
  4 Gerhan, Martha         52 University of Sa  1:46.60    1:46.77    5  
  5 Buckley, Kristine E    53 San Mateo Master  1:45.00    1:54.32    4  
  6 Horak, Kathleen M      54 Tuolumne County-  2:10.00    2:01.14    3  
  7 Thalman, Kelly D       51 Tuolumne County-  2:07.00    2:02.09    2  
  8 Fatemi, Fariba         50 San Mateo Master  2:28.79    2:26.72    1  
 
 Event 17  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:25.19  8/6/2009  LO D Knapp, USA
         NATL: N 1:25.19  8/6/2009  LO Knapp
          PMS: P 1:34.49  12/31/2001Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia F  56 Rolling Hills Mu  1:40.10    1:43.35    9  
  2 Nash, Betsy            58 Ladera Oaks Mast  1:46.30    1:44.83    7  
  3 Ogilvie, Carol M       58 University of Sa  1:48.00    1:47.47    6  
  4 Vandroff, Jill         56 San Mateo Master  1:46.30    1:47.71    5  
  5 Marnell, Mary          57 Walnut Creek Mas  1:53.90    1:54.34    4  
 
 Event 17  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:27.64  3/28/2002 Bonnie Pronk, CAN
         NATL: N 1:30.66  6/11/2011 Deb Walker
          PMS: P 1:37.77  12/31/2009Martha Alexander
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A    64 Walnut Creek Mas  1:44.32    1:45.36    9  
  2 Burrell, Grendel       62 University of Sa  2:40.00    1:52.33    7  
  3 Peisch, Cadie J        62 Tamalpais Aquati  2:10.00    1:58.92    6  
  4 Fung, Margaret K       61 San Mateo Master  1:57.95    1:59.85    5  
  5 Hepworth, Linda        60 Rolling Hills Mu  2:04.81    2:03.15    4  
  6 Litman, Jacklyn        63 Bay Masters-38    2:20.00    2:08.51    3  
  7 Dunn, Audrey J         60 University of Sa  2:30.00    2:15.27    2  
  8 Short, Laura J         64 University of Sa  3:01.48    2:16.33    1  
  9 Carter, Robin M        62 Tuolumne County-  2:13.71    2:16.48  
 10 Melamed, Ann           61 University of Sa  3:37.89    3:42.22  
 
 Event 17  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:33.23  6/20/2010 Nobuko Yasuda, JPN
         NATL: N 1:36.29  8/13/2007 Joann Leilich
          PMS: P 1:40.69  12/31/2009Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet        65 Oregon Masters-3  1:44.94    1:42.97    9  
  2 Barnea, Daniela        69 Stanford Masters  1:45.15    1:44.01    7  
 
 Event 17  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:37.72  6/24/2007 Shoko Yonezawa, JPN
         NATL: N 1:38.78  7/18/2009 Joann Leilich
          PMS: P 1:44.91  12/31/2001Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Norris, Roswita D      71 Davis Aquatic Ma  2:28.24    2:32.83    9  
  2 Chin, Lisa S           70 Walnut Creek Mas  3:15.25    3:37.33    7  
 
 Event 17  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:38.81  3/6/2010  Shoko Yonezawa, JPN
         NATL: N 1:50.28  8/10/2006 Ann Hirsch
          PMS: P 1:50.28  12/31/2006Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M       76 Walnut Creek Mas  2:31.80    2:36.68    9  
 
 Event 17  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:50.94  5/8/2011  A.Van Obberghen, BEL
         NATL: N 1:57.17  8/5/2011  Ann Hirsch
          PMS: P   57.17  8/1/2001  Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R       84 Walnut Creek Mas  3:15.00    3:07.70    9  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma   1058   2. San Mateo Masters                 960
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              393   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    332
  5. Davis Aquatic Masters             274   6. Santa Rosa Masters                209
  7. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          182   8. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    172
  9. Stanford Masters Swimming         127  10. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        94
 11. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          89  12. Tri Valley Masters                 88
 13. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      84  14. The Olympic Club                   80
 15. Oregon Masters                     59  16. Streamliners                       56
 17. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      53  18. Unattached                         48
 19. Modesto Area Aquatic Club          45  20. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics        43
 21. Quick Silver Swimming              30  22. Burlingame Aquatic Club            28
 23. Alameda Aquatic Masters            23  23. Bay Masters                        23
 25. Rinconada Masters                  22  26. Los Altos Mountain View Master     21
 27. Richmond Plunge Masters            20  27. San Diego Swim Masters             20
 29. Wildcat Alumni Masters             16  29. Lucas Valley Aquatics Masters      16
 31. Ladera Oaks Masters                14  32. Mountain View Masters              13
 32. San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu     13  34. Tempo Aquatics Masters             12
 35. Cal Maritime Academy Masters        9  35. Sacramento Masters                  9
 37. Peninsula Community Center Mas      7  37. Southern California Aquatic Ma      7
 39. Livermore Valley Tennis Club        6  39. Hawaii Masters                      6
 39. Northern Sierra Aquatics            6  42. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters       4
 43. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste      1