FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License      8/4/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 15  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 1:01.04  6/29/2008 Laura Davis
          PMS: P 1:03.08  12/31/2006Laura Davis
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chan, Andrea Y         22 San Mateo Master  1:06.74    1:05.14    9  
  2 Petrakis, Danae        21 University of Sa  1:06.20    1:06.98    7  
  3 Yamauchi, Penelope R   23 Santa Rosa Maste  1:17.44    1:08.06    6  
  4 Krovetz, Hannah        19 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:15.00    1:18.32    5  
 
 Event 15  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:02.73  7/17/2010 Yuko Nakanishi, JPN
         NATL: N 1:01.04  7/19/2001 Rachel Komisarz
          PMS: P 1:05.35  12/31/1994Martie McKinney
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A     27 University of Sa  1:12.50    1:11.25    9  
  2 Gutierrez, Sarah M     27 Ladera Oaks Mast  1:18.00    1:15.36    7  
  3 West, Meredith A       29 San Mateo Master  1:35.39    1:31.62    6  
  4 Graner, Jenny C        29 University of Sa  1:45.00    2:01.00    5  
 
 Event 15  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W   58.81  6/7/2008  Martina Moravcova, USA
         NATL: N   58.81  6/7/2008  Martina Moravcova
          PMS: P 1:04.67  12/31/2009Sarabeth Metzger
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chase, Courtney B      31 San Francisco Ts  1:14.94    1:12.88    9  
  2 Finlay, Andrea         33 San Francisco Ts  1:21.00    1:19.38    7  
  3 Groskopf, Sarah L      33 Burlingame Aquat  1:45.00    1:22.86    6  
 
 Event 15  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:02.44  3/19/2009 Lynne Hayes, AUS
         NATL: N 1:03.79  8/23/1999 Tracie Moll
          PMS: P 1:06.19  12/31/1989Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bracco Comfort, Katie  37 Menlo Masters Ak  1:16.65    1:15.74    9  
  2 Feldman, Ravena        38 University of Sa  1:35.35    1:32.05    7  
  3 Lindahl, Sarah         37 Marcia's Enthusi  2:00.00    2:00.83    6  
 
 Event 15  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:03.36  5/23/2009 S.Von Der Lippe, USA
         NATL: N 1:02.47  6/29/2008 S Von Der Lippe
          PMS: P 1:06.27  12/31/1992Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L          44 Oregon Masters-3  1:14.64    1:17.15    9  
 
 Event 15  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:05.69  9/6/2008  K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA
         NATL: N 1:05.69  9/6/2008  K Pipes-Neilsen
          PMS: P 1:07.30  12/31/2005Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sheila         45 Santa Rosa Maste  1:26.40    1:21.67    9  
  2 Couch, Stephanie D     49 Menlo Masters Ak  1:28.80    1:29.53    7  
  3 Capen, Tasha           47 Menlo Masters Ak  1:35.92    1:32.94    6  
 
 Event 15  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:07.80  8/13/2011 Jill Hernandez, USA
         NATL: N 1:07.80  8/13/2011 Jill Hernandez
          PMS: P    7.80  8/1/2001  Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Russell, Jane E        50 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:25.40    1:19.82    9  
  2 Sutherland, Erica      54 Lucas Valley Aqu  1:38.60    1:33.59    7  
  3 Nebeling, Sara B       54 San Mateo Master  1:50.00    1:36.42    6  
  4 Buckley, Kristine E    53 San Mateo Master  1:30.00    1:43.61    5  
  5 Taylor, Catherine      50 Walnut Creek Mas  2:38.00    1:56.59    4  
  6 Ducey, Maria           50 University of Sa  2:40.00    2:20.46    3  
 
 Event 15  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:09.47  8/9/2009  Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 1:09.47  8/9/2009  Laura Val
          PMS: P 1:09.47  12/31/2009Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy V       56 San Diego Swim M  1:35.00    1:32.81    9  
  2 Ogilvie, Carol M       58 University of Sa  1:38.00    1:39.16    7  
  3 Perry, Laurie S        59 Tuolumne County-  2:19.00    2:13.22    6  
 
 Event 15  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:12.06  8/4/2011  Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 1:12.06  8/4/2011  Laura Val
          PMS: P   12.06  8/1/2001  Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn        63 Bay Masters-38    2:20.00    2:13.12    9  
 
 Event 15  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:26.17  8/11/2010 Carolyn Boak, USA
         NATL: N 1:26.17  8/11/2010 Carolyn Boak
          PMS: P 1:35.74  12/31/2009Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        69 Stanford Masters  1:43.20    1:42.47    9  
  2 Parola, Sheryl A       65 Tuolumne County-  2:17.72    2:08.39    7  
 
 Event 15  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:34.51  7/19/2008 Yoshiko Osaki, JPN
         NATL: N 1:40.85  6/28/1996 June Krauser
          PMS: P 1:45.61  12/31/2001Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A        71 University of Sa  2:00.00    2:00.47    9  
  2 Long, Anne B           71 University of Sa  2:30.00    2:31.60    7  
  3 White, Susan E         71 Tuolumne County-  3:00.00    2:44.24    6  
 
 Event 15  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:54.93  4/21/2012 Judie Oliver, CAN
         NATL: N 2:06.55  5/21/2004 Lois Nochman
          PMS: P 2:27.91  12/31/1994Jean Durston
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F    80 Rinconada Master  2:50.00    2:49.73    9  
 
 Event 15  Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:23.89  8/7/2009  Lois Kivi Nochman, USA
         NATL: N 2:23.89  8/7/2009  Lois Kivi Nochman
          PMS: P 2:39.43  12/31/2000Jean Durston
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M      87 San Mateo Master       NT    5:34.65    9  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma    943   2. San Mateo Masters                 885
  3. Walnut Creek Masters              306   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    281
  5. Davis Aquatic Masters             239   6. Santa Rosa Masters                175
  7. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    167   8. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          163
  9. Stanford Masters Swimming          98  10. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        87
 11. Tri Valley Masters                 81  12. The Olympic Club                   80
 13. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      75  14. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          67
 15. Streamliners                       56  16. Oregon Masters                     50
 17. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      39  17. Unattached                         39
 19. Modesto Area Aquatic Club          38  20. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics        37
 21. Quick Silver Swimming              30  22. Burlingame Aquatic Club            23
 22. Alameda Aquatic Masters            23  24. Rinconada Masters                  22
 25. Los Altos Mountain View Master     21  26. San Diego Swim Masters             20
 26. Bay Masters                        20  28. Lucas Valley Aquatics Masters      16
 28. Wildcat Alumni Masters             16  30. Richmond Plunge Masters            14
 31. San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu     13  32. Tempo Aquatics Masters             12
 33. Cal Maritime Academy Masters        9  33. Mountain View Masters               9
 35. Southern California Aquatic Ma      7  35. Peninsula Community Center Mas      7
 35. Ladera Oaks Masters                 7  38. Livermore Valley Tennis Club        6
 38. Hawaii Masters                      6  38. Northern Sierra Aquatics            6
 41. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste      1