FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License      8/4/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 9  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 30.84  8/5/2011  Emile Ewing
          PMS: P 31.41  7/11/2010 F O'Donnell-McCarthy
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R   23 Santa Rosa Maste    33.33      31.69    9  
  2 Chan, Andrea Y         22 San Mateo Master    35.18      34.33    7  
  3 Schallert, Lia B       23 University of Sa    40.00      37.33    6  
  4 Rosas, Rachel          20 San Mateo Master    34.50      38.61    5  
  5 Roth, Tenae            24 University of Sa    38.00      38.93    4  
  6 Ysrael, Victoria Y     22 University of Sa    45.00      39.21    3  
  7 Dwyer, Kelly J         19 San Mateo Master    33.00      40.73    2  
  8 Pezzoni, Ashleigh      24 University of Sa    45.00      41.43    1  
 
 Event 9  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 29.60  10/4/2008 Mai Nakamura, JPN
         NATL: N 30.80  8/20/1989 Diane Graner
          PMS: P 31.55  12/31/1994Martie McKinney
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Karissa M     25 University of Sa    37.95      38.29    9  
  2 McDougal, Mary A       25 San Mateo Master    40.00      39.53    7  
  3 Cochrane, Sarah A      26 Rolling Hills Mu    40.23      39.86    6  
  4 Raser, Katie           26 University of Sa    44.00      47.91    5  
 -- Nonaka, Sara M         28 University of Sa    53.00         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.79  8/5/2011  Noriko Inada, USA
         NATL: N 28.57  7/8/2012  Noriko Inada
          PMS: P 32.21  12/31/1986Kathy Neill
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Finlay, Andrea         33 San Francisco Ts    35.00      33.22    9  
  2 Strickfaden, Jennifer  31 San Mateo Master    43.57      43.33    7  
 
 Event 9  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 30.17  8/7/2010  Sheri Hart, USA
         NATL: N 30.17  8/7/2010  Sheri Hart
          PMS: P 31.71  12/31/2008Jody Smith
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chow, Jackie I         35 Davis Aquatic Ma    40.99      40.38    9  
 
 Event 9  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.49  3/7/2009  Cindy Mabee, CAN
         NATL: N 31.63  8/9/2009  Jody Smith
          PMS: P 31.63  12/31/2009Jody Smith
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L          44 Oregon Masters-3    33.84      35.23    9  
  2 Lugassy, Heather       43 Tamalpais Aquati    39.25      39.44    7  
  3 Evans, Tammy           43 Menlo Masters Ak    54.00      56.30    6  
  4 Tom, Norma J           44 San Mateo Master  1:30.00    1:11.14    5  
 
 Event 9  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.71  5/22/2011 Ellen Reynolds, USA
         NATL: N 31.71  5/22/2011 Jenkins\Reynolds\
          PMS: P 32.93  12/31/1997Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A           49 Walnut Creek Mas    35.00      35.72    9  
  2 Sterzer, Robin S       49 Wildcat Alumni M    39.92      38.96    7  
  3 Garforth, Emma         45 Davis Aquatic Ma    41.41      41.62    6  
  4 O'Loughlin, Noelle L   48 Walnut Creek Mas    41.00      41.82    5  
  5 Couch, Stephanie D     49 Menlo Masters Ak    43.33      42.46    4  
  6 Mose, Becky            47 San Ramon Valley  1:03.99      54.76    3  
  7 Cotter, Victoria J     48 San Mateo Master  1:03.34      59.72    2  
 
 Event 9  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 32.55  8/5/2011  Leslie Livingston, USA
         NATL: N 32.43  7/7/2012  Leslie Livingston
          PMS: P 33.45  12/31/2009Bonnie Bilich
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica      54 Lucas Valley Aqu    36.00      36.28    9  
  2 McNamara, Kathleen A   53 University of Sa    44.10      42.35    7  
  3 Goldberg, Claudette    54 University of Sa    46.00      42.54    6  
  4 Sotelo, Sophia S       52 Walnut Creek Mas    46.00      43.51    5  
  5 Riley, Jayne E         50 San Ramon Valley    55.00      45.81    4  
  6 Buckley, Kristine E    53 San Mateo Master    58.00      48.52    3  
  7 Berbano, Elizabeth A   51 San Mateo Master    56.00      49.15    2  
  8 Thalman, Kelly D       51 Tuolumne County-    50.70      50.29    1  
 
 Event 9  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.75  8/12/2010 Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 33.75  8/12/2010 Laura Val
          PMS: P 33.75  12/31/2010Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M   55 Streamliners-38     38.50      40.42    9  
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M    55 Santa Rosa Maste    41.64      42.98    7  
  3 Helmrich, Susan P      58 Streamliners-38     51.60      43.34    6  
  4 Hardin, Cheryl A       56 San Mateo Master    57.00      49.25    5  
  5 Perry, Laurie S        59 Tuolumne County-    54.00      56.89    4  
  6 Perez, Emma L          58 University of Sa  1:12.54    1:13.23    3  
 
 Event 9  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 34.41  6/18/2011 Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 34.30  7/7/2012  Laura Val
          PMS: P 34.30  8/2/2001  Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           62 Tamalpais Aquati    35.50      34.67    9  
  2 Armstrong, Miki        60 Menlo Masters Ak    46.00      42.32    7  
  3 Hepworth, Linda        60 Rolling Hills Mu    46.12      48.17    6  
  4 Harms, Cheryl M        62 Tuolumne County-    50.60      52.10    5  
  5 Dobisz, Elizabeth A    60 Quick Silver Swi  1:03.00      57.57    4  
  6 Carter, Robin M        62 Tuolumne County-  1:04.94    1:04.89    3  
  7 Gillesby, Martha       62 University of Sa  1:16.00    1:18.79    2  
 
 Event 9  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 37.11  9/7/2011  Margit Ohlsson, SWE
         NATL: N 37.44  8/20/2011 Diann Uustal
          PMS: P 41.43  8/2/2001  Ruth Shaps
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          66 Manatee Aquatic-    42.00      43.48    9  
  2 Gettling, Janet        65 Oregon Masters-3    46.51      45.73    7  
  3 Allen, Susan J         69 University of Sa    49.00      49.10    6  
  4 Milner, Diane E        67 San Mateo Master  1:00.00      49.72    5  
  5 Tevis, Maggie H        65 Rolling Hills Mu    49.10      51.31    4  
  6 Parola, Sheryl A       65 Tuolumne County-  1:00.00      58.18    3  
  7 Campbell, Martha C     65 University of Sa  1:05.27    1:00.61    2  
 
 Event 9  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 41.10  4/22/2008 Pamela Hutchings, AUS
         NATL: N 42.08  7/7/2012  Joy Ward
          PMS: P 46.94  12/31/2002Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mc Partland, Peg K     71 Manatee Aquatic-    56.00      52.90    9  
  2 White, Susan E         71 Tuolumne County-  1:07.00    1:02.86    7  
  3 Ackerman, Dolly J      72 Walnut Creek Mas  1:16.75    1:05.58    6  
  4 Norris, Roswita D      71 Davis Aquatic Ma  1:16.10    1:08.52    5  
  5 Erickson, Carol J      70 San Mateo Master  1:00.00    1:08.65    4  
  6 Rodd, Gail G           71 Tuolumne County-  1:08.94    1:11.06    3  
  7 Chin, Lisa S           70 Walnut Creek Mas  1:15.60    1:17.75    2  
  8 Allen, Gloria          73 University of Sa  3:00.00    2:02.34    1  
 
 Event 9  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 42.06  1/17/2010 Shoko Yonezawa, JPN
         NATL: N 44.43  8/23/1999 Doris Steadman
          PMS: P 49.98  12/31/1999Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek        78 San Mateo Master    57.24      55.29    9  
  2 Haworth, Joyce M       76 Walnut Creek Mas  1:07.51    1:09.52    7  
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako       75 University of Sa  2:00.00    1:21.70    6  
 
 Event 9  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 46.39  3/29/2002 Bunny Cederlund, USA
         NATL: N 46.39  3/29/2002 Bunny Cederlund
          PMS: P 49.48  12/31/2002Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          82 Walnut Creek Mas  1:02.00      57.60    9  
  2 Callison, Barbara F    80 Rinconada Master  1:10.00    1:03.76    7  
  3 Barry, Marty           81 Rolling Hills Mu  1:11.86    1:16.57    6  
  4 Bensu, Janet L         81 University of Sa  1:20.78    1:20.09    5  
  5 Lambertson, Ann M      83 San Mateo Master  2:00.00    1:23.72    4  
  6 Allen, Mary A          81 University of Sa  1:42.00    1:47.30    3  
 
 Event 9  Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 53.44  8/10/2006 Bunny Cederlund, USA
         NATL: N 51.81  7/7/2012  Betty Lorenzi
          PMS: P 58.34  12/31/2008Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha   86 San Mateo Master  1:30.00    1:19.60    9  
  2 Voorhees, Margaret S   85 University of Sa  2:10.10    1:34.35    7  
  3 Stupfel, Gloria M      87 San Mateo Master       NT    2:10.20    6  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                  
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma    601   2. San Mateo Masters                 556
  3. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    174   4. Walnut Creek Masters              166
  5. Davis Aquatic Masters             124   6. Santa Rosa Masters                 98
  7. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           85   8. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master     81
  9. Stanford Masters Swimming          70  10. The Olympic Club                   66
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        46  12. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          45
 13. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      42  14. Streamliners                       38
 15. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics        37  16. Tri Valley Masters                 35
 17. Unattached                         33  18. Oregon Masters                     32
 19. Quick Silver Swimming              24  20. Wildcat Alumni Masters             16
 21. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      14  22. San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu     13
 22. Rinconada Masters                  13  22. Modesto Area Aquatic Club          13
 25. Bay Masters                        11  25. San Diego Swim Masters             11
 27. Burlingame Aquatic Club            10  28. Lucas Valley Aquatics Masters       9
 29. Alameda Aquatic Masters             7  29. Los Altos Mountain View Master      7
 31. Northern Sierra Aquatics            6  31. Peninsula Community Center Mas      6
 31. Hawaii Masters                      6  31. Richmond Plunge Masters             6
 35. Tempo Aquatics Masters              5  36. Mountain View Masters               2
 37. Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste      1  37. Livermore Valley Tennis Club        1