FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License      8/4/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 7  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.06  8/17/2003 Jessica Foschi
          PMS: P 2:08.12  12/12/2000Schweitzer Sarabeth
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R   23 Santa Rosa Maste  2:20.22    2:16.49    9  
               1:03.70    2:16.49 (1:12.79)
  2 Oto, Jillian M         20 San Mateo Master  2:21.13    2:19.11    7  
               1:08.33    2:19.11 (1:10.78)
  3 Krovetz, Hannah        19 Davis Aquatic Ma  2:30.00    2:26.27    6  
               1:10.99    2:26.27 (1:15.28)
  4 Rosas, Rachel          20 San Mateo Master  2:55.00    2:39.77    5  
               1:16.03    2:39.77 (1:23.74)
 
 Event 7  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:04.56  7/10/2010 Megan Jendrick, USA
         NATL: N 2:02.06  12/2/1995 Sheila Taormina
          PMS: P 2:07.11  12/31/1989Sara Shand
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A     27 University of Sa  2:24.00    2:24.77    9  
               1:10.97    2:24.77 (1:13.80)
  2 Thomas, Alex J         25 Walnut Creek Mas  2:50.00    2:34.20    7  
               1:16.48    2:34.20 (1:17.72)
  3 Schmitz, Emily M       25 University of Sa  2:50.00    2:39.22    6  
               1:14.86    2:39.22 (1:24.36)
  4 Johnson, Karissa M     25 University of Sa  2:40.00    2:45.55    5  
               1:21.04    2:45.55 (1:24.51)
  5 West, Meredith A       29 San Mateo Master  2:50.31    2:52.28    4  
               1:24.32    2:52.28 (1:27.96)
  6 Raser, Katie           26 University of Sa  2:50.00    2:54.16    3  
               1:21.94    2:54.16 (1:32.22)
  7 Graner, Jenny C        29 University of Sa  3:05.00    3:09.59    2  
               1:30.99    3:09.59 (1:38.60)
 
 Event 7  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:04.05  7/17/2011 Dawn Heckman, USA
         NATL: N 1:58.92  8/7/2009  Erika Erndl
          PMS: P 2:10.99  6/18/1994 Susan Porter
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chase, Courtney B      31 San Francisco Ts  2:22.40    2:24.41    9  
               1:10.86    2:24.41 (1:13.55)
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L      33 Burlingame Aquat  2:42.32    2:35.20    7  
               1:14.69    2:35.20 (1:20.51)
  3 Glanville, Carolyn W   33 University of Sa  2:40.00    2:44.63    6  
               1:15.98    2:44.63 (1:28.65)
  4 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M     33 Tuolumne County-  3:00.00    2:50.37    5  
               1:21.10    2:50.37 (1:29.27)
  5 Strickfaden, Jennifer  31 San Mateo Master  2:55.30    2:53.45    4  
 
 Event 7  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:06.94  8/10/1997 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA
         NATL: N 2:03.37  6/2/2012  Dawn Heckman
          PMS: P 2:10.28  12/31/1999Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee            38 Davis Aquatic Ma  2:21.81    2:20.03    9  
               1:07.06    2:20.03 (1:12.97)
  2 Glenn, Katie           37 Stanford Masters  2:20.00    2:20.04    7  
               1:06.26    2:20.04 (1:13.78)
  3 Keeler, Susan E        35 Walnut Creek Mas  2:30.00    2:26.05    6  
               1:09.95    2:26.05 (1:16.10)
  4 Bracco Comfort, Katie  37 Menlo Masters Ak  2:22.48    2:33.47    5  
               1:13.17    2:33.47 (1:20.30)
  5 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  39 Walnut Creek Mas  3:03.76    3:06.88    4  
               1:31.38    3:06.88 (1:35.50)
 
 Event 7  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:09.28  8/15/2005 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA
         NATL: N 2:09.00  5/25/2003 K Pipes-Neilsen
          PMS: P 2:13.09  12/31/2009Jody Smith
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L          44 Oregon Masters-3  2:18.94    2:29.13    9  
               1:09.93    2:29.13 (1:19.20)
  2 Lugassy, Heather       43 Tamalpais Aquati  2:30.30    2:34.36    7  
               1:14.29    2:34.36 (1:20.07)
  3 Tom, Norma J           44 San Mateo Master  4:00.00    3:45.07    6  
               1:50.78    3:45.07 (1:54.29)
  4 Espinosa, Rebecca      43 Marcia's Enthusi  4:20.00    4:16.86    5  
               2:04.01    4:16.86 (2:12.85)
 
 Event 7  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:10.09  6/13/2009 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA
         NATL: N 2:10.09  6/13/2009 K Pipes-Neilsen
          PMS: P 2:13.17  12/31/2003Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sterzer, Robin S       49 Wildcat Alumni M  2:31.44    2:38.97    9  
               1:16.13    2:38.97 (1:22.84)
  2 Legros, Laura          46 Menlo Masters Ak  2:28.00    2:40.12    7  
               1:15.85    2:40.12 (1:24.27)
  3 Bulman, Robin A        48 Santa Rosa Maste  3:10.00    2:42.34    6  
               1:16.98    2:42.34 (1:25.36)
  4 Nelson, Sheila         45 Santa Rosa Maste  2:45.51    2:42.98    5  
               1:19.53    2:42.98 (1:23.45)
  5 Capen, Tasha           47 Menlo Masters Ak  2:40.00    2:44.24    4  
               1:20.88    2:44.24 (1:23.36)
  6 Couch, Stephanie D     49 Menlo Masters Ak  2:44.15    2:45.25    3  
               1:18.77    2:45.25 (1:26.48)
  7 Phalen, Jennifer R     49 Davis Aquatic Ma  2:55.64    2:52.23    2  
               1:22.65    2:52.23 (1:29.58)
  8 Mose, Becky            47 San Ramon Valley  3:20.99    3:18.81    1  
  9 de Vries, Liza N       46 University of Sa  4:30.00    3:41.09  
               1:40.62    3:41.09 (2:00.47)
 10 Cotter, Victoria J     48 San Mateo Master  4:02.00    4:03.64  
               1:56.71    4:03.64 (2:06.93)
 11 Hanak, Michele T       48 San Mateo Master  3:46.00    4:07.81  
               1:53.83    4:07.81 (2:13.98)
 
 Event 7  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:15.00  4/20/2008 S.Heim-Bowen, USA
         NATL: N 2:15.00  4/20/2008 S Heim-Bowen
          PMS: P 2:15.00  12/31/2008Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana           51 Menlo Masters Ak  2:30.23    2:25.97    9  
               1:09.67    2:25.97 (1:16.30)
  2 Meyer, Marguerite      54 The Olympic Club  2:30.00    2:31.73    7  
               1:14.12    2:31.73 (1:17.61)
  3 Zebedee, Suzanne L     52 Menlo Masters Ak  2:36.00    2:45.58    6  
               1:19.76    2:45.58 (1:25.82)
  4 Riley, Jayne E         50 San Ramon Valley  2:49.00    2:49.82    5  
               1:21.76    2:49.82 (1:28.06)
  5 Gerhan, Martha         52 University of Sa  2:53.83    2:58.64    4  
               1:27.30    2:58.64 (1:31.34)
  6 Lehman, Mary Lu        54 Menlo Masters Ak  3:11.30    3:09.16    3  
               1:28.59    3:09.16 (1:40.57)
  7 Taylor, Catherine      50 Walnut Creek Mas  3:08.00    3:18.72    2  
               1:36.07    3:18.72 (1:42.65)
  8 Ducey, Maria           50 University of Sa  3:45.00    3:31.73    1  
               1:43.33    3:31.73 (1:48.40)
  9 Dibley, Allison M      51 Walnut Creek Mas  3:36.90    3:33.97  
               1:40.95    3:33.97 (1:53.02)
 10 Horak, Kathleen M      54 Tuolumne County-  4:00.00    3:37.34  
               1:44.03    3:37.34 (1:53.31)
 
 Event 7  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:16.28  8/6/2009  Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 2:16.28  8/6/2009  Laura Val
          PMS: P 2:16.28  12/31/2009Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Helmrich, Susan P      58 Streamliners-38   2:50.50    2:43.77    9  
               1:20.00    2:43.77 (1:23.77)
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M    55 Santa Rosa Maste  2:40.00    2:44.95    7  
               1:18.74    2:44.95 (1:26.21)
  3 Breen, Barbara L       55 Menlo Masters Ak  2:47.00    2:45.36    6  
               1:20.36    2:45.36 (1:25.00)
  4 Ogilvie, Carol M       58 University of Sa  2:55.00    2:53.52    5  
               1:23.75    2:53.52 (1:29.77)
  5 Kruse-Elliott, Kris T  55 San Mateo Master  3:15.51    3:09.16    4  
               1:30.31    3:09.16 (1:38.85)
  6 Strauss, Judy          59 Menlo Masters Ak  3:10.00    3:16.29    3  
               1:32.81    3:16.29 (1:43.48)
  7 Marnell, Mary          57 Walnut Creek Mas  3:21.82    3:17.88    2  
               1:37.21    3:17.88 (1:40.67)
  8 Perry, Laurie S        59 Tuolumne County-  3:50.00    3:46.46    1  
               1:49.08    3:46.46 (1:57.38)
  9 Perez, Emma L          58 University of Sa  4:37.40    4:11.35  
               2:01.85    4:11.35 (2:09.50)
 
 Event 7  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:22.86  8/4/2011  Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 2:21.48  6/12/2012 Laura Val
          PMS: P   21.48  8/2/2001  Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A    64 Walnut Creek Mas  3:05.40    3:03.01    9  
               1:25.33    3:03.01 (1:37.68)
  2 Harms, Cheryl M        62 Tuolumne County-  3:02.00    3:07.57    7  
               1:28.88    3:07.57 (1:38.69)
  3 Triest, Carol A        61 San Mateo Master  3:20.00    3:15.26    6  
               1:37.37    3:15.26 (1:37.89)
  4 Dobisz, Elizabeth A    60 Quick Silver Swi  3:40.00    3:34.29    5  
               1:40.30    3:34.29 (1:53.99)
  5 Peisch, Cadie J        62 Tamalpais Aquati  4:00.00    3:36.00    4  
               1:43.69    3:36.00 (1:52.31)
  6 Fung, Margaret K       61 San Mateo Master  3:33.20    3:36.18    3  
               1:44.85    3:36.18 (1:51.33)
  7 Short, Laura J         64 University of Sa  5:56.91    4:09.41    2  
  8 Carter, Robin M        62 Tuolumne County-  4:11.98    4:10.23    1  
               1:59.31    4:10.23 (2:10.92)
  9 Gillesby, Martha       62 University of Sa  5:10.00    5:12.74  
               2:34.79    5:12.74 (2:37.95)
 10 Melamed, Ann           61 University of Sa  5:48.64    5:42.65  
               2:47.93    5:42.65 (2:54.72)
 
 Event 7  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:39.05  8/10/2010 Carolyn Boak, USA
         NATL: N 2:39.05  8/10/2010 Carolyn Boak
          PMS: P   52.99  8/2/2001  Ruth Shaps
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          66 Manatee Aquatic-  2:54.00    3:03.20    9  
               1:27.56    3:03.20 (1:35.64)
  2 Milner, Diane E        67 San Mateo Master  3:45.00    3:22.05    7  
               1:40.69    3:22.05 (1:41.36)
  3 Allen, Susan J         69 University of Sa  3:45.00    3:30.97    6  
               1:40.66    3:30.97 (1:50.31)
  4 Parola, Sheryl A       65 Tuolumne County-  3:46.60    3:45.26    5  
               1:49.21    3:45.26 (1:56.05)
  5 Campbell, Martha C     65 University of Sa  4:30.00    4:30.14    4  
               2:12.19    4:30.14 (2:17.95)
 
 Event 7  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:48.03  8/2/2010  Christel Schulz, GER
         NATL: N 2:57.28  7/13/2003 Lavelle Stoinoff
          PMS: P 3:01.28  12/31/1999Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J        71 Tamalpais Aquati  3:23.00    3:27.67    9  
               1:42.27    3:27.67 (1:45.40)
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K     71 Manatee Aquatic-  3:36.00    3:39.08    7  
               1:46.80    3:39.08 (1:52.28)
  3 Rodd, Gail G           71 Tuolumne County-  4:05.61    4:05.05    6  
               2:00.68    4:05.05 (2:04.37)
  4 Rose, Polly            71 University of Sa  6:55.00    6:07.49    5  
 
 Event 7  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:56.57  4/20/2008 Jane Asher, GBR
         NATL: N 3:13.24  7/31/2005 Gail Roper
          PMS: P 3:24.84  12/31/1998Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L          75 Davis Aquatic Ma  3:30.00    3:32.54    9  
               1:44.98    3:32.54 (1:47.56)
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek        78 San Mateo Master  3:51.32    3:49.87    7  
               1:49.45    3:49.87 (2:00.42)
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako       75 University of Sa  4:30.00    4:23.37    6  
               2:05.63    4:23.37 (2:17.74)
  4 Haworth, Joyce M       76 Walnut Creek Mas  4:37.90    4:46.25    5  
               2:16.51    4:46.25 (2:29.74)
  5 Lingys, Jutta E        77 San Mateo Master  5:45.00    4:59.79    4  
               2:25.91    4:59.79 (2:33.88)
 
 Event 7  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:07.40  3/5/2011  Jane Asher, GBR
         NATL: N 3:27.26  6/10/2007 Jean Troy
          PMS: P 3:37.14  12/31/2003Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          82 Walnut Creek Mas  4:20.00    4:11.35    9  
               1:57.40    4:11.35 (2:13.95)
  2 Bensu, Janet L         81 University of Sa  5:04.34    5:06.43    7  
               2:25.10    5:06.43 (2:41.33)
  3 Lambertson, Ann M      83 San Mateo Master  6:30.00    5:32.48    6  
  4 Allen, Mary A          81 University of Sa  5:50.00    5:55.21    5  
               2:55.35    5:55.21 (2:59.86)
 
 Event 7  Women 85-89 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:56.11  8/13/2007 Margery Meyer, USA
         NATL: N 3:49.67  7/14/2012 Jean Troy
          PMS: P 3:56.11  12/31/2007Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha   86 San Mateo Master  5:55.37    5:50.10    9  
               2:55.24    5:50.10 (2:54.86)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 7                  
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma    498   2. San Mateo Masters                 398
  3. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    134   4. Walnut Creek Masters               96
  5. Davis Aquatic Masters              70   6. The Olympic Club                   66
  7. Santa Rosa Masters                 65   8. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           50
  9. Stanford Masters Swimming          48  10. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics        37
 11. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master     36  12. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      27
 12. Unattached                         27  14. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        23
 15. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          20  16. Streamliners                       18
 17. Oregon Masters                     16  18. Tri Valley Masters                 15
 19. Quick Silver Swimming              14  20. Bay Masters                        11
 20. San Diego Swim Masters             11  22. Wildcat Alumni Masters              9
 23. Los Altos Mountain View Master      7  23. Alameda Aquatic Masters             7
 23. Burlingame Aquatic Club             7  26. Rinconada Masters                   6
 26. Hawaii Masters                      6  26. Richmond Plunge Masters             6
 26. Peninsula Community Center Mas      6  26. San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu      6
 31. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters       5