FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License      8/4/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 5  Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:56.08  11/8/2009 Hitomi Matsuda, JPN
         NATL: N 4:47.06  6/29/2008 Erika Erndl
          PMS: P 5:13.97  12/31/1994Susan Porter
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chase, Courtney B      31 San Francisco Ts  6:30.00    5:43.81    9  
               1:15.86    2:51.33 (1:35.47)
      4:27.88 (1:36.55)   5:43.81 (1:15.93)
 
 Event 5  Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:09.83  8/1/2004  K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA
         NATL: N 5:09.83  8/1/2004  K Pipes-Neilsen
          PMS: P 5:21.32  12/31/2000Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J     44 Santa Cruz Maste  6:15.33    6:15.82    9  
               1:29.84    3:11.13 (1:41.29)
      4:53.38 (1:42.25)   6:15.82 (1:22.44)
  2 Kearns, Kristen K      41 San Mateo Master  7:15.00    6:48.12    7  
               1:40.86    3:22.98 (1:42.12)
      5:12.22 (1:49.24)   6:48.12 (1:35.90)
 
 Event 5  Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:13.85  9/5/2008  K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA
         NATL: N 5:13.85  9/5/2008  K Pipes-Neilsen
          PMS: P 5:27.67  12/31/2005Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A           49 Walnut Creek Mas  6:10.00    5:57.34    9  
               1:19.70    2:52.44 (1:32.74)
      4:33.33 (1:40.89)   5:57.34 (1:24.01)
  2 Sheeper, Lisa M        49 Menlo Masters Ak  6:29.70    6:23.39    7  
               1:32.78    3:18.93 (1:46.15)
      5:02.12 (1:43.19)   6:23.39 (1:21.27)
  3 Nelson, Sheila         45 Santa Rosa Maste  6:35.00    6:30.20    6  
               1:24.85    3:09.66 (1:44.81)
      5:00.92 (1:51.26)   6:30.20 (1:29.28)
  4 Garforth, Emma         45 Davis Aquatic Ma  7:00.00    6:41.55    5  
               1:38.00    3:21.54 (1:43.54)
      5:11.92 (1:50.38)   6:41.55 (1:29.63)
  5 Bechhoefer, Marta      46 Santa Cruz Maste  6:33.00    6:45.77    4  
               1:41.99    3:33.43 (1:51.44)
      5:17.98 (1:44.55)   6:45.77 (1:27.79)
  6 Phalen, Jennifer R     49 Davis Aquatic Ma  7:25.64    7:04.25    3  
               1:49.83    3:48.23 (1:58.40)
      5:34.62 (1:46.39)   7:04.25 (1:29.63)
 
 Event 5  Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:32.26  2/19/2011 Lynn Marshall, CAN
         NATL: N 5:42.80  7/14/2002 Laura Val
          PMS: P 5:42.80  12/31/2002Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite      54 The Olympic Club  6:30.00    6:15.00    9  
               1:27.61    3:02.73 (1:35.12)
      4:58.07 (1:55.34)   6:15.00 (1:16.93)
  2 Nebeling, Sara B       54 San Mateo Master  7:20.00    6:58.54    7  
               1:38.72    5:26.41 (3:47.69)
      6:58.92 (1:32.51)         6:58.54 ( )
  3 McNamara, Kathleen A   53 University of Sa  7:57.29    7:33.41    6  
               1:53.08    3:44.43 (1:51.35)
      5:56.86 (2:12.43)   7:33.41 (1:36.55)
  4 Ducey, Maria           50 University of Sa 11:35.00   10:41.84    5  
               5:00.99    8:58.21 (3:57.22)
     10:41.84 (1:43.63)                    
 -- Horak, Kathleen M      54 Tuolumne County-  9:30.00         DQ  
               2:21.65    4:57.37 (2:35.72)
      7:22.12 (2:24.75)        DQ (1:58.53)
 
 Event 5  Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:49.40  7/10/2009 Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 5:49.40  7/10/2009 Laura Val
          PMS: P 5:49.40  12/31/2009Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Terhorst, Hermine M    55 Santa Rosa Maste  6:50.99    6:48.55    9  
               1:37.76    3:26.23 (1:48.47)
      5:20.85 (1:54.62)   6:48.55 (1:27.70)
  2 Ogilvie, Carol M       58 University of Sa  7:12.00    6:49.02    7  
               1:38.01    3:29.00 (1:50.99)
      5:23.35 (1:54.35)   6:49.02 (1:25.67)
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E       58 The Olympic Club  7:12.79    7:00.23    6  
               1:45.11    3:33.55 (1:48.44)
      5:30.25 (1:56.70)   7:00.23 (1:29.98)
  4 Neville, Cathy V       56 San Diego Swim M  7:28.00    7:20.52    5  
               1:41.77    3:36.91 (1:55.14)
      5:46.80 (2:09.89)   7:20.52 (1:33.72)
  5 Byrnes, Barbara G      57 University of Sa  8:40.00    8:18.36    4  
               2:04.85    4:09.54 (2:04.69)
      6:27.79 (2:18.25)   8:18.36 (1:50.57)
 
 Event 5  Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:56.27  7/8/2011  Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 5:56.27  7/8/2011  Laura Val
          PMS: P   56.27  8/1/2001  Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kulla, Morgan          62 University of Sa  8:10.00    8:08.43    9  
               2:10.03    4:10.29 (2:00.26)
      6:25.60 (2:15.31)   8:08.43 (1:42.83)
  2 Litman, Jacklyn        63 Bay Masters-38    9:55.00    9:11.97    7  
               2:21.07    4:51.93 (2:30.86)
      7:20.78 (2:28.85)   9:11.97 (1:51.19)
  3 Short, Laura J         64 University of Sa 12:42.10   10:28.03    6  
               3:14.11    5:49.13 (2:35.02)
      8:26.53 (2:37.40)  10:28.03 (2:01.50)
 
 Event 5  Women 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 6:37.45  7/23/2010 Carolyn Boak, USA
         NATL: N 6:37.45  7/23/2010 Carolyn Boak
          PMS: P 7:13.98  12/31/2009Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        69 Stanford Masters  7:43.30    7:32.60    9  
               1:46.55    3:43.80 (1:57.25)
      5:45.50 (2:01.70)   7:32.60 (1:47.10)
  2 Gettling, Janet        65 Oregon Masters-3  7:35.76    7:32.96    7  
               1:49.27    3:52.62 (2:03.35)
      5:52.30 (1:59.68)   7:32.96 (1:40.66)
  3 Tevis, Maggie H        65 Rolling Hills Mu  9:15.26    9:43.03    6  
               2:45.22    5:15.75 (2:30.53)
      7:44.85 (2:29.10)   9:43.03 (1:58.18)
  4 Delaney, Barbara       67 University of Sa 12:30.00   11:52.70    5  
               2:41.73    9:23.44 (6:41.71)
     11:52.70 (2:29.26)                    
 -- Allen, Susan J         69 University of Sa  9:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 5  Women 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 6:54.93  11/9/2008 Yoshiko Osaki, JPN
         NATL: N 7:30.91  6/28/1996 June Krauser
          PMS: P 7:49.98  12/31/1999Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Long, Anne B           71 University of Sa  9:00.00    9:03.64    9  
               2:30.37    4:48.12 (2:17.75)
      7:14.07 (2:25.95)   9:03.64 (1:49.57)
  2 Morton, Judith L       74 Walnut Creek Mas 14:00.00   14:20.75    7  
               6:46.87   11:32.66 (4:45.79)
     14:20.75 (2:48.09)                    
 -- Norris, Roswita D      71 Davis Aquatic Ma 11:14.39         DQ  
               3:46.06    6:23.27 (2:37.21)
      9:10.81 (2:47.54)        DQ (2:27.26)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 5                  
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma    358   2. San Mateo Masters                 270
  3. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper     75   4. The Olympic Club                   50
  5. Walnut Creek Masters               45   6. Davis Aquatic Masters              44
  7. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics        37   8. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           36
  9. Santa Rosa Masters                 29  10. Unattached                         27
 11. Stanford Masters Swimming          25  12. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      18
 13. Tri Valley Masters                 15  14. San Diego Swim Masters             11
 14. Bay Masters                        11  16. Streamliners                        9
 16. Quick Silver Swimming               9  18. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master      8
 19. Oregon Masters                      7  19. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc         7
 19. Alameda Aquatic Masters             7  22. Rinconada Masters                   6
 22. Hawaii Masters                      6