FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License      8/4/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 3  Women 72-99 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         NATL: N  9:33.71  7/24/2010 Las Vegas Masters
                           M KELLEY, C SMITH, S COLAVITO, S PEARSON
          PMS: P 10:10.55  12/31/2007Usf
                           Liu, Nishimoto, Kossoy, Belliveau
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 San Mateo Master-38  'A'           10:40.00    9:44.83P  18  
     1) Chan, Andrea Y W22            2) Cheong, Sinclaire R W20      
     3) Rosas, Rachel W20             4) Oto, Jillian M W20           
               1:05.72    2:14.49 (2:14.49)
      3:28.53 (1:14.04)   4:50.07 (2:35.58)
      6:04.69 (1:14.62)   7:28.43 (2:38.36)
        7:43.98 (15.55)   9:44.83 (2:16.40)
 
 Event 3  Women 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:41.26  4/8/2011  SC Wiking Herne          -ger
                          P DUDA, T BLOCH, G BRKOWSKI, T KINTRUP
         NATL: N 9:36.88  8/8/2009  Mission Viejo Masters
                          R OLSEN, T SORENSON, A SUE OSBORN, K RICHELL
          PMS: P 9:41.40  12/31/2009Wcm
                          Sandi Easton, Debbie Santos, BJ Henry, Lisa Ward
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 San Mateo Master-38  'A'           11:00.00   10:50.51   18  
     1) Ferraris, Giulia M W36        2) Lee, Allison M W34           
     3) Nebeling, Sara B W54          4) Elgaaen, Katie S W43         
               1:14.48    2:36.00 (2:36.00)
        2:57.15 (21.15)   3:54.19 (1:18.19)
      5:16.55 (1:22.36)   6:42.88 (2:48.69)
      8:15.14 (1:32.26)  10:50.51 (4:07.63)
  2 University of Sa-38  'A'           12:30.00   11:07.14   14  
     1) Gerhan, Martha W52            2) McNamara, Kathleen A W53     
     3) Schmitz, Emily M W25          4) Benjamin, Bonnie B W38       
               1:25.40    2:55.61 (2:55.61)
      4:22.60 (1:26.99)   6:02.24 (3:06.63)
      7:16.75 (1:14.51)   8:41.89 (2:39.65)
        8:58.81 (16.92)  11:07.14 (2:25.25)
 
 Event 3  Women 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:14.12  8/21/2010 Gold Coast Masters       -usa
                           P SARGEANT, C DEVANNEY, P MCDONNELL, B LOHBERG
         NATL: N 10:05.40  8/23/2009 Gold Coast Masters
                           P SARGEANT, C DEVANNEY, P MCDONNELL, D LECLAIR
          PMS: P 10:44.68  12/31/2009Toc
                           M Meyer, A Felton, P Quinn, L Welting
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
================================================================================================
  1 University of Sa-38  'A'           13:45.00   13:01.67   18  
     1) Burrell, Grendel W62          2) Byrnes, Barbara G W57        
     3) Kulla, Morgan W62             4) Ogilvie, Carol M W58         
               1:34.22    3:15.10 (3:15.10)
      4:59.01 (1:43.91)   6:50.63 (3:35.53)
      8:26.57 (1:35.94)  10:08.32 (3:17.69)
       10:24.52 (16.20)  13:01.67 (2:53.35)
 
 Event 3  Women 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
=======================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 11:30.92  6/10/2011 Gold Coast Masters       -usa
                           P SARGEANT, M HUGHES, J MITCHELL, D OGIER
         NATL: N 11:30.92  6/10/2011 Gold Coast Masters
                           P SARGEANT, M HUGHES, J MITCHELL, D OGIER
          PMS: P 13:28.86  12/31/1992Wcm
                           B Barabash, J Alexander, A Pisciotta, B Jordan
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=======================================================================================================
  1 University of Sa-38  'A'           17:00.00   14:37.96   18  
     1) Allen, Susan J W69            2) Coleman, Kate A W71          
     3) Long, Anne B W71              4) Dunn, Audrey J W60           
               1:44.07    3:34.01 (3:34.01)
      5:17.48 (1:43.47)   7:11.67 (3:37.66)
      9:01.01 (1:49.34)  10:56.53 (3:44.86)
     12:45.76 (1:49.23)  14:37.96 (3:41.43)
  2 University of Sa-38  'B'           23:30.00   18:54.52   14  
     1) Niccolls, DJ W60              2) Chaitkin, Lauren E W69       
     3) Perez, Emma L W58             4) Gillesby, Martha W62         
               2:19.98    4:45.38 (4:45.38)
      6:52.38 (2:07.00)   9:09.61 (4:24.23)
     11:24.63 (2:15.02)  13:46.03 (4:36.42)
     16:20.82 (2:34.79)  18:54.52 (5:08.49)
 
 Event 3  Women 280-319 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==============================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 13:43.35  8/21/2010 Virginia Masters Swim Tea-Usa
                           J DETRICK, L WALKER, B SCHREINER, B DURRANT
         NATL: N 13:30.94  8/8/2009  Virginia Masters Swim Team
                           B DURRANT, L WALKER, B ZAREMSKI, B SCHREINER
          PMS: P 16:17.09  12/31/1992Wcm
                           J Durston, M Jane Reeves, J Howell, D Monroe
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==============================================================================================================
  1 University of Sa-38  'A'           26:00.00   19:34.45   18  
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W85      2) Delaney, Barbara W67         
     3) Campbell, Martha C W65        4) Short, Laura J W64           
               2:58.30    5:56.26 (5:56.26)
      8:18.89 (2:22.63)  13:02.68 (7:06.42)
     15:25.25 (2:22.57)  19:34.39 (6:31.71)
        19:34.45 (0.06)                    
 
 Event 3  Women 320-359 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
=====================================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 19:52.30  6/12/2011 Sukoyaka ST              -jpn
                           M KUSUME, S AKITOMO, E SATO, T UEDA
         NATL: N 19:29.28  1/13/2002 Fmm
                           K SCHIMPF, P HUGHES, J REYNOLDS, F CARR
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=====================================================================================================================
  1 University of Sa-38  'A'           35:00.00   23:52.54   18  
     1) Aho, Kirsti M W54             2) Allen, Mary A W81            
     3) Bensu, Janet L W81            4) Hagiwara, Tanako W75         
               4:03.42    8:21.34 (8:21.34)
     11:21.29 (2:59.95)                    
           16:52.22 ( )        23:52.54 ( )
 
                                       Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3                                        
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma    231   2. San Mateo Masters                 156
  3. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper     50   4. Davis Aquatic Masters              36
  5. The Olympic Club                   35   6. Walnut Creek Masters               29
  7. Unattached                         27   8. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics        24
  9. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           18  10. Stanford Masters Swimming          16
 11. Tri Valley Masters                 15  12. Santa Rosa Masters                 14
 13. Streamliners                        9  13. Quick Silver Swimming               9
 13. San Francisco Tsunami Masters       9  16. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master      8
 17. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc         7  17. Alameda Aquatic Masters             7
 19. San Diego Swim Masters              6  19. Rinconada Masters                   6
 19. Hawaii Masters                      6  22. Bay Masters                         4