FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License      8/4/2013
  2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship - 7/12/2013 to 7/14/2013   
 
 Event 2  Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 16:34.89  3/11/2012 Swann Oberson, SUI
         NATL: N 16:39.77  7/19/2001 Rachel Komisarz
          PMS: P 17:41.64  12/31/2004Linda Gallo
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Emily M       25 University of Sa 24:00.00   23:09.87    9  
               1:23.71    2:52.52 (1:28.81)
      4:22.75 (1:30.23)   5:55.78 (1:33.03)
      7:30.74 (1:34.96)   9:05.85 (1:35.11)
     10:40.72 (1:34.87)  12:15.72 (1:35.00)
     13:50.03 (1:34.31)  15:24.83 (1:34.80)
     16:58.86 (1:34.03)  18:32.78 (1:33.92)
     20:06.47 (1:33.69)  21:39.34 (1:32.87)
     23:09.87 (1:30.53)                    
  2 West, Meredith A       29 San Mateo Master 23:41.75   23:39.19    7  
               1:28.90    3:03.66 (1:34.76)
      4:38.96 (1:35.30)   6:12.79 (1:33.83)
      7:47.18 (1:34.39)   9:22.40 (1:35.22)
     10:57.57 (1:35.17)  12:32.76 (1:35.19)
     14:07.81 (1:35.05)  15:43.72 (1:35.91)
     17:19.89 (1:36.17)  18:56.30 (1:36.41)
     20:32.99 (1:36.69)  22:09.08 (1:36.09)
     23:39.19 (1:30.11)                    
 
 Event 2  Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:25.81  7/10/2009 Heidi George, USA
         NATL: N 17:07.54  4/25/2010 Dawn Heckman
          PMS: P 17:11.25  12/31/2009Heidi George
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chase, Courtney B      31 San Francisco Ts 20:33.87   19:29.17    9  
               1:13.47    2:31.35 (1:17.88)
      3:49.78 (1:18.43)   5:08.18 (1:18.40)
      6:26.40 (1:18.22)   7:44.88 (1:18.48)
      9:03.53 (1:18.65)  10:21.91 (1:18.38)
     11:41.48 (1:19.57)  12:59.88 (1:18.40)
     14:18.62 (1:18.74)  15:37.91 (1:19.29)
     16:55.50 (1:17.59)  18:13.65 (1:18.15)
     19:29.17 (1:15.52)                    
 
 Event 2  Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:33.46  3/13/2009 Kirsten Cameron, NZL
         NATL: N 17:46.58  8/13/2000 K Pipes-Neilsen
          PMS: P 18:09.36  12/31/1999Lisa Hazen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 George, Heidi S        37 Unattached-0     17:45.00   17:42.64N   9  
               1:09.78    2:21.47 (1:11.69)
      3:33.00 (1:11.53)   4:44.25 (1:11.25)
      5:55.40 (1:11.15)   7:07.00 (1:11.60)
      8:18.19 (1:11.19)   9:29.31 (1:11.12)
     10:40.15 (1:10.84)  11:50.90 (1:10.75)
     13:02.04 (1:11.14)  14:13.31 (1:11.27)
     15:23.98 (1:10.67)  16:34.38 (1:10.40)
     17:42.64 (1:08.26)                    
  2 Benjamin, Bonnie B     38 University of Sa 27:00.00   20:45.74    7  
               1:18.36    2:42.63 (1:24.27)
      4:07.08 (1:24.45)   5:31.91 (1:24.83)
      6:55.92 (1:24.01)   8:19.77 (1:23.85)
      9:43.18 (1:23.41)  11:07.52 (1:24.34)
     12:31.62 (1:24.10)  13:55.04 (1:23.42)
     15:17.41 (1:22.37)  16:40.34 (1:22.93)
     18:02.58 (1:22.24)  19:25.26 (1:22.68)
     20:45.74 (1:20.48)                    
  3 Ferraris, Giulia M     36 San Mateo Master 20:41.21   21:01.81    6  
               1:20.22    2:46.23 (1:26.01)
      4:11.74 (1:25.51)   5:37.33 (1:25.59)
      7:02.88 (1:25.55)   8:25.51 (1:22.63)
      9:49.78 (1:24.27)  11:13.90 (1:24.12)
     12:38.45 (1:24.55)  14:04.01 (1:25.56)
     15:27.16 (1:23.15)  16:52.11 (1:24.95)
     18:15.27 (1:23.16)  19:40.27 (1:25.00)
     21:01.81 (1:21.54)                    
 
 Event 2  Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:56.52  8/11/2003 K.Pipes-Neilsen, USA
         NATL: N 17:56.52  8/11/2003 K Pipes-Neilsen
          PMS: P 18:00.51  12/31/2001Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J     44 Santa Cruz Maste 21:17.80   20:54.50    9  
               1:22.54    2:47.25 (1:24.71)
      4:11.44 (1:24.19)   5:34.98 (1:23.54)
      6:58.15 (1:23.17)   8:22.35 (1:24.20)
      9:46.44 (1:24.09)  11:10.01 (1:23.57)
     12:34.28 (1:24.27)  13:57.98 (1:23.70)
     15:21.91 (1:23.93)  16:45.18 (1:23.27)
     18:08.73 (1:23.55)  19:32.48 (1:23.75)
     20:54.50 (1:22.02)                    
  2 Elgaaen, Katie S       43 San Mateo Master 22:01.00   21:25.33    7  
               1:17.66    2:43.11 (1:25.45)
      4:09.53 (1:26.42)   5:36.75 (1:27.22)
      7:02.87 (1:26.12)   8:28.77 (1:25.90)
      9:54.71 (1:25.94)  11:20.71 (1:26.00)
     12:47.20 (1:26.49)  14:13.80 (1:26.60)
     15:39.90 (1:26.10)  17:05.94 (1:26.04)
     18:32.34 (1:26.40)  19:59.30 (1:26.96)
     21:25.33 (1:26.03)                    
  3 Tom, Norma J           44 San Mateo Master 33:00.00   30:04.93    6  
               1:55.73    3:58.24 (2:02.51)
      5:59.08 (2:00.84)   8:02.01 (2:02.93)
     10:05.81 (2:03.80)  12:07.31 (2:01.50)
     14:09.64 (2:02.33)  16:10.78 (2:01.14)
     18:10.82 (2:00.04)  20:12.03 (2:01.21)
     22:12.58 (2:00.55)  24:13.77 (2:01.19)
     26:14.21 (2:00.44)  28:11.23 (1:57.02)
     30:04.93 (1:53.70)                    
 -- Santilhano, Michele K  43 Menlo Masters Ak 35:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 2  Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:55.83  8/17/2003 S.Heim-Bowen, USA
         NATL: N 17:55.83  8/17/2003 S Heim-Bowen
          PMS: P 17:55.83  12/31/2003Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sheeper, Lisa M        49 Menlo Masters Ak 22:00.00   21:17.85    9  
               1:21.80    2:47.68 (1:25.88)
      4:13.41 (1:25.73)   5:39.24 (1:25.83)
      7:03.90 (1:24.66)   8:28.61 (1:24.71)
      9:53.28 (1:24.67)  11:18.58 (1:25.30)
     12:43.66 (1:25.08)  14:10.17 (1:26.51)
     15:36.95 (1:26.78)  17:03.65 (1:26.70)
     18:28.30 (1:24.65)  19:53.74 (1:25.44)
     21:17.85 (1:24.11)                    
  2 Couch, Stephanie D     49 Menlo Masters Ak 21:46.17   21:47.03    7  
               1:22.44    2:50.61 (1:28.17)
      4:18.60 (1:27.99)   5:47.08 (1:28.48)
      7:15.79 (1:28.71)   8:44.00 (1:28.21)
     10:11.31 (1:27.31)  11:37.89 (1:26.58)
     13:04.65 (1:26.76)  14:32.06 (1:27.41)
     15:59.40 (1:27.34)  17:27.34 (1:27.94)
     18:55.04 (1:27.70)  20:21.58 (1:26.54)
     21:47.03 (1:25.45)                    
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta      46 Santa Cruz Maste 23:00.00   23:01.22    6  
               1:29.76    3:05.14 (1:35.38)
      4:38.72 (1:33.58)   6:12.12 (1:33.40)
      7:43.82 (1:31.70)   9:16.33 (1:32.51)
     10:47.78 (1:31.45)  12:19.91 (1:32.13)
     13:51.98 (1:32.07)  15:24.50 (1:32.52)
     16:55.77 (1:31.27)  18:28.09 (1:32.32)
     20:01.26 (1:33.17)  21:32.43 (1:31.17)
     23:01.22 (1:28.79)                    
  4 Bulman, Robin A        48 Santa Rosa Maste 23:52.93   23:02.67    5  
               1:28.11    3:03.23 (1:35.12)
      4:38.08 (1:34.85)   6:12.30 (1:34.22)
      7:45.53 (1:33.23)   9:18.21 (1:32.68)
     10:51.03 (1:32.82)  12:23.61 (1:32.58)
     13:56.04 (1:32.43)  15:28.81 (1:32.77)
     17:00.83 (1:32.02)  18:33.33 (1:32.50)
     20:04.91 (1:31.58)  21:37.56 (1:32.65)
     23:02.67 (1:25.11)                    
  5 Phalen, Jennifer R     49 Davis Aquatic Ma 23:23.64   23:15.65    4  
               1:24.68    2:57.42 (1:32.74)
      4:29.86 (1:32.44)   6:03.02 (1:33.16)
      7:35.19 (1:32.17)   9:07.72 (1:32.53)
     10:39.99 (1:32.27)  12:13.08 (1:33.09)
     13:46.05 (1:32.97)  15:20.32 (1:34.27)
     16:56.11 (1:35.79)  18:32.13 (1:36.02)
     20:08.68 (1:36.55)  21:44.54 (1:35.86)
     23:15.65 (1:31.11)                    
  6 Hanak, Michele T       48 San Mateo Master 26:00.00   31:41.09    3  
               1:46.40    3:53.26 (2:06.86)
      6:00.44 (2:07.18)   8:06.15 (2:05.71)
     10:11.29 (2:05.14)  12:19.49 (2:08.20)
     14:26.35 (2:06.86)  16:33.48 (2:07.13)
     18:43.60 (2:10.12)  20:53.87 (2:10.27)
     23:01.68 (2:07.81)  25:11.54 (2:09.86)
     27:21.56 (2:10.02)  29:31.76 (2:10.20)
     31:41.09 (2:09.33)                    
 
 Event 2  Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 18:29.28  3/13/2011 Lynn Marshall, CAN
         NATL: N 18:32.76  8/14/2008 S Heim-Bowen
          PMS: P 18:32.76  12/31/2008Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Elsbach, Kimberly D    50 Davis Aquatic Ma 19:59.50   20:07.95    9  
               1:16.54    2:38.37 (1:21.83)
      4:00.16 (1:21.79)   5:22.24 (1:22.08)
      6:43.57 (1:21.33)   8:04.60 (1:21.03)
      9:24.98 (1:20.38)  10:46.04 (1:21.06)
     12:07.13 (1:21.09)  13:27.40 (1:20.27)
     14:48.09 (1:20.69)  16:08.61 (1:20.52)
     17:29.14 (1:20.53)  18:49.11 (1:19.97)
     20:07.95 (1:18.84)                    
  2 Matena, Jana           51 Menlo Masters Ak 21:12.00   20:11.30    7  
               1:16.59    2:38.14 (1:21.55)
      3:59.71 (1:21.57)   5:21.54 (1:21.83)
      6:42.82 (1:21.28)   8:04.11 (1:21.29)
      9:25.61 (1:21.50)  10:46.52 (1:20.91)
     12:07.63 (1:21.11)  13:28.45 (1:20.82)
     14:49.23 (1:20.78)  16:10.22 (1:20.99)
     17:31.29 (1:21.07)  18:52.23 (1:20.94)
     20:11.30 (1:19.07)                    
  3 Meyer, Marguerite      54 The Olympic Club 20:50.00   20:23.78    6  
               1:16.61    2:37.28 (1:20.67)
      3:58.45 (1:21.17)   5:19.66 (1:21.21)
      6:41.39 (1:21.73)   8:03.14 (1:21.75)
      9:25.17 (1:22.03)  10:47.86 (1:22.69)
     12:10.97 (1:23.11)  13:34.02 (1:23.05)
     14:57.09 (1:23.07)  16:19.64 (1:22.55)
     17:41.89 (1:22.25)  19:04.55 (1:22.66)
     20:23.78 (1:19.23)                    
  4 Gerhan, Martha         52 University of Sa 23:16.77   23:35.67    5  
               1:30.96    3:06.49 (1:35.53)
      4:42.14 (1:35.65)   6:17.14 (1:35.00)
      7:52.97 (1:35.83)   9:27.12 (1:34.15)
     11:02.35 (1:35.23)  12:36.53 (1:34.18)
     14:11.01 (1:34.48)  15:45.23 (1:34.22)
     17:19.69 (1:34.46)  18:55.30 (1:35.61)
     20:29.86 (1:34.56)  22:03.71 (1:33.85)
     23:35.67 (1:31.96)                    
  5 Ducey, Maria           50 University of Sa 30:34.18   29:20.80    4  
               1:47.18    3:41.63 (1:54.45)
      5:37.81 (1:56.18)   7:33.60 (1:55.79)
      9:29.43 (1:55.83)  11:25.55 (1:56.12)
     13:21.56 (1:56.01)  15:20.61 (1:59.05)
     17:22.39 (2:01.78)  19:22.72 (2:00.33)
     21:23.04 (2:00.32)  23:23.70 (2:00.66)
     25:23.77 (2:00.07)  27:23.73 (1:59.96)
     29:20.80 (1:57.07)                    
  6 Horak, Kathleen M      54 Tuolumne County- 30:00.00   31:03.92    3  
               1:57.52    4:01.37 (2:03.85)
      6:07.92 (2:06.55)   8:14.64 (2:06.72)
     10:20.67 (2:06.03)  12:26.78 (2:06.11)
     14:31.91 (2:05.13)  16:38.44 (2:06.53)
     18:43.18 (2:04.74)  20:48.20 (2:05.02)
     22:54.38 (2:06.18)  25:01.25 (2:06.87)
     27:05.13 (2:03.88)  29:06.44 (2:01.31)
     31:03.92 (1:57.48)                    
  7 Fatemi, Fariba         50 San Mateo Master 32:00.00   33:35.60    2  
               2:03.55    4:14.13 (2:10.58)
      6:25.71 (2:11.58)   8:37.12 (2:11.41)
     10:50.72 (2:13.60)  13:05.41 (2:14.69)
     15:21.21 (2:15.80)  17:36.30 (2:15.09)
     19:52.16 (2:15.86)  22:08.96 (2:16.80)
     24:24.54 (2:15.58)  26:43.50 (2:18.96)
     29:02.77 (2:19.27)  31:20.90 (2:18.13)
     33:35.60 (2:14.70)                    
 
 Event 2  Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 19:14.70  7/8/2007  Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 19:14.70  7/8/2007  Laura Val
          PMS: P 19:14.70  12/31/2007Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Helmrich, Susan P      58 Streamliners-38  22:10.00   21:58.09    9  
               1:21.58    2:49.08 (1:27.50)
      4:16.59 (1:27.51)   5:44.65 (1:28.06)
      7:12.86 (1:28.21)   8:41.03 (1:28.17)
     10:10.17 (1:29.14)  11:38.41 (1:28.24)
     13:07.06 (1:28.65)  14:36.27 (1:29.21)
     16:04.47 (1:28.20)  17:33.05 (1:28.58)
     19:03.04 (1:29.99)  20:31.71 (1:28.67)
     21:58.09 (1:26.38)                    
  2 Lee, Cindy S           56 San Mateo Master 22:27.37   22:34.01    7  
               1:27.41    2:59.15 (1:31.74)
      4:30.83 (1:31.68)   6:02.66 (1:31.83)
      7:34.31 (1:31.65)   9:05.41 (1:31.10)
     10:36.02 (1:30.61)  12:06.53 (1:30.51)
     13:36.70 (1:30.17)  15:06.69 (1:29.99)
     16:36.72 (1:30.03)  18:07.38 (1:30.66)
     19:37.70 (1:30.32)  21:07.54 (1:29.84)
     22:34.01 (1:26.47)                    
  3 Neville, Cathy V       56 San Diego Swim M 22:43.00   22:59.63    6  
               1:24.82    2:55.24 (1:30.42)
      4:26.22 (1:30.98)   5:58.35 (1:32.13)
      7:30.06 (1:31.71)   9:02.42 (1:32.36)
     10:36.88 (1:34.46)  12:10.26 (1:33.38)
     13:43.93 (1:33.67)  15:17.16 (1:33.23)
     16:49.13 (1:31.97)  18:20.36 (1:31.23)
     19:53.06 (1:32.70)  21:26.66 (1:33.60)
     22:59.63 (1:32.97)                    
  4 Breen, Barbara L       55 Menlo Masters Ak 26:00.00   23:29.19    5  
               1:31.12    3:06.70 (1:35.58)
      4:43.21 (1:36.51)   6:18.25 (1:35.04)
      7:52.46 (1:34.21)   9:26.17 (1:33.71)
     11:00.76 (1:34.59)  12:34.77 (1:34.01)
     14:08.52 (1:33.75)  15:42.73 (1:34.21)
     17:17.21 (1:34.48)  18:51.28 (1:34.07)
     20:25.73 (1:34.45)  21:58.15 (1:32.42)
     23:29.19 (1:31.04)                    
  5 Quinn, Phyllis E       58 The Olympic Club 23:34.11   24:28.03    4  
               1:35.46    3:16.15 (1:40.69)
      4:56.30 (1:40.15)   6:35.88 (1:39.58)
      8:14.22 (1:38.34)   9:52.80 (1:38.58)
     11:31.05 (1:38.25)  13:09.33 (1:38.28)
     14:46.82 (1:37.49)  16:24.34 (1:37.52)
     18:01.83 (1:37.49)  19:40.31 (1:38.48)
     21:17.33 (1:37.02)  22:54.63 (1:37.30)
     24:28.03 (1:33.40)                    
  6 Heller, Judy A         58 Stanford Masters 23:40.00   24:35.63    3  
               1:33.52    3:11.92 (1:38.40)
      4:50.11 (1:38.19)   6:29.06 (1:38.95)
      8:07.71 (1:38.65)   9:46.09 (1:38.38)
     11:24.60 (1:38.51)  13:03.29 (1:38.69)
     14:43.37 (1:40.08)  16:22.15 (1:38.78)
     18:01.67 (1:39.52)  19:40.66 (1:38.99)
     21:19.84 (1:39.18)  22:58.49 (1:38.65)
     24:35.63 (1:37.14)                    
  7 Strauss, Judy          59 Menlo Masters Ak 25:00.00   26:24.33    2  
               1:36.66    3:19.60 (1:42.94)
      5:05.58 (1:45.98)   6:52.38 (1:46.80)
      8:39.88 (1:47.50)  10:26.37 (1:46.49)
     12:14.88 (1:48.51)  13:59.97 (1:45.09)
     15:46.58 (1:46.61)  17:32.32 (1:45.74)
     19:17.78 (1:45.46)  21:04.55 (1:46.77)
     22:51.64 (1:47.09)  24:38.31 (1:46.67)
     26:24.33 (1:46.02)                    
  8 Hardin, Cheryl A       56 San Mateo Master 31:00.00   28:16.66    1  
               1:43.63    3:36.27 (1:52.64)
      5:28.50 (1:52.23)   7:21.29 (1:52.79)
      9:13.62 (1:52.33)  11:06.35 (1:52.73)
     12:59.32 (1:52.97)  14:53.59 (1:54.27)
     16:48.48 (1:54.89)  18:43.09 (1:54.61)
     20:37.39 (1:54.30)  22:32.52 (1:55.13)
     24:28.17 (1:55.65)  26:23.89 (1:55.72)
     28:16.66 (1:52.77)                    
  9 Perez, Emma L          58 University of Sa 36:25.80   35:45.61  
               2:10.65    4:31.58 (2:20.93)
      6:53.63 (2:22.05)   9:17.53 (2:23.90)
     11:39.46 (2:21.93)  14:02.39 (2:22.93)
     16:26.95 (2:24.56)  18:51.69 (2:24.74)
     21:18.47 (2:26.78)  23:45.87 (2:27.40)
     26:10.55 (2:24.68)  28:36.81 (2:26.26)
     31:00.30 (2:23.49)  33:23.55 (2:23.25)
     35:45.61 (2:22.06)                    
 
 Event 2  Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 19:52.85  7/8/2011  Laura Val, USA
         NATL: N 19:52.85  7/8/2011  Laura Val
          PMS: P    52.85  8/1/2001  Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Triest, Carol A        61 San Mateo Master 27:00.00   26:04.07    9  
               1:42.12    3:25.87 (1:43.75)
      5:10.63 (1:44.76)   6:54.76 (1:44.13)
      8:38.74 (1:43.98)  10:23.86 (1:45.12)
     12:08.48 (1:44.62)  13:52.86 (1:44.38)
     15:37.89 (1:45.03)  17:23.02 (1:45.13)
     19:08.48 (1:45.46)  20:53.92 (1:45.44)
     22:38.78 (1:44.86)  24:23.48 (1:44.70)
     26:04.07 (1:40.59)                    
  2 Kulla, Morgan          62 University of Sa 26:50.00   26:55.73    7  
               1:40.52    3:28.67 (1:48.15)
      5:18.81 (1:50.14)   7:08.64 (1:49.83)
      8:56.46 (1:47.82)  10:44.57 (1:48.11)
     12:32.74 (1:48.17)  14:21.62 (1:48.88)
     16:09.40 (1:47.78)  17:56.78 (1:47.38)
     19:45.03 (1:48.25)  21:33.28 (1:48.25)
     23:22.28 (1:49.00)  25:10.79 (1:48.51)
     26:55.73 (1:44.94)                    
  3 Burrell, Grendel       62 University of Sa 35:00.00   27:03.84    6  
               1:40.67    3:28.99 (1:48.32)
      5:17.63 (1:48.64)   7:06.89 (1:49.26)
      8:57.45 (1:50.56)  10:46.37 (1:48.92)
     12:36.76 (1:50.39)  14:25.64 (1:48.88)
     16:15.23 (1:49.59)  18:03.70 (1:48.47)
     19:52.56 (1:48.86)  21:42.60 (1:50.04)
     23:30.73 (1:48.13)  25:19.31 (1:48.58)
     27:03.84 (1:44.53)                    
  4 Dunn, Audrey J         60 University of Sa 29:32.70   29:39.58    5  
               1:53.07    3:50.04 (1:56.97)
      5:46.81 (1:56.77)   7:43.95 (1:57.14)
      9:42.64 (1:58.69)  11:41.48 (1:58.84)
     13:38.96 (1:57.48)  15:38.74 (1:59.78)
     17:37.96 (1:59.22)  19:38.51 (2:00.55)
     21:38.99 (2:00.48)  23:39.74 (2:00.75)
     25:41.68 (2:01.94)  27:41.78 (2:00.10)
     29:39.58 (1:57.80)                    
  5 Litman, Jacklyn        63 Bay Masters-38   29:33.57   30:37.78    4  
               1:49.55    3:49.33 (1:59.78)
      5:50.80 (2:01.47)   7:53.22 (2:02.42)
      9:56.87 (2:03.65)  12:00.61 (2:03.74)
     14:03.24 (2:02.63)  16:06.51 (2:03.27)
     18:10.47 (2:03.96)  20:15.42 (2:04.95)
     22:19.94 (2:04.52)  24:24.64 (2:04.70)
     26:30.56 (2:05.92)  28:35.44 (2:04.88)
     30:37.78 (2:02.34)                    
  6 Niccolls, DJ           60 University of Sa 49:00.00   38:59.25    3  
               2:23.21    4:58.81 (2:35.60)
      7:34.15 (2:35.34)  10:07.52 (2:33.37)
     12:44.33 (2:36.81)  15:21.38 (2:37.05)
     17:56.91 (2:35.53)  20:36.67 (2:39.76)
     23:13.47 (2:36.80)  25:51.77 (2:38.30)
     28:28.49 (2:36.72)  31:08.06 (2:39.57)
     33:50.62 (2:42.56)  36:27.90 (2:37.28)
     38:59.25 (2:31.35)                    
 -- Petro, Susan           63 University of Sa 57:16.89         NS  
 
 Event 2  Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 22:40.65  7/26/2008 Jen Thomasson, AUS
         NATL: N 23:07.49  6/29/2008 Jackie Marr
          PMS: P     3.63  8/2/2001  Linda Shoenberger
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J         69 University of Sa 30:00.00   28:45.96    9  
               1:47.98    3:43.65 (1:55.67)
      5:38.11 (1:54.46)   7:32.66 (1:54.55)
      9:28.93 (1:56.27)  11:24.27 (1:55.34)
     13:18.57 (1:54.30)  15:14.58 (1:56.01)
     17:10.47 (1:55.89)  19:06.27 (1:55.80)
     21:04.84 (1:58.57)  23:00.48 (1:55.64)
     24:56.81 (1:56.33)  26:52.62 (1:55.81)
     28:45.96 (1:53.34)                    
  2 Tevis, Maggie H        65 Rolling Hills Mu 29:00.00   29:08.50    7  
               1:43.66    3:38.21 (1:54.55)
      5:32.66 (1:54.45)   7:28.66 (1:56.00)
      9:26.33 (1:57.67)  11:23.48 (1:57.15)
     13:21.13 (1:57.65)  15:18.32 (1:57.19)
     17:15.45 (1:57.13)  19:15.81 (2:00.36)
     21:14.21 (1:58.40)  23:12.88 (1:58.67)
     25:11.46 (1:58.58)  27:11.46 (2:00.00)
     29:08.50 (1:57.04)                    
  3 Akers, Diane L         65 San Mateo Master 33:00.00   32:48.21    6  
               2:03.32    4:13.28 (2:09.96)
      6:23.19 (2:09.91)   8:32.65 (2:09.46)
     10:42.72 (2:10.07)  12:52.94 (2:10.22)
     15:03.62 (2:10.68)  17:15.30 (2:11.68)
     19:27.40 (2:12.10)  21:40.08 (2:12.68)
     23:54.13 (2:14.05)  26:08.15 (2:14.02)
     28:21.93 (2:13.78)  30:36.49 (2:14.56)
     32:48.21 (2:11.72)                    
 
 Event 2  Women 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 24:06.48  6/1/2001  Jane Asher, GBR
         NATL: N 24:24.13  7/13/2003 Lavelle Stoinoff
          PMS: P 26:42.94  12/31/2002Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A        71 University of Sa 29:54.00   29:18.61    9  
               1:50.48    3:45.79 (1:55.31)
      5:43.41 (1:57.62)   7:40.70 (1:57.29)
      9:36.55 (1:55.85)  11:34.90 (1:58.35)
     13:34.17 (1:59.27)  15:31.97 (1:57.80)
     17:31.15 (1:59.18)  19:28.83 (1:57.68)
     21:27.14 (1:58.31)  23:23.95 (1:56.81)
     25:23.21 (1:59.26)  27:21.90 (1:58.69)
     29:18.61 (1:56.71)                    
  2 Morton, Judith L       74 Walnut Creek Mas 45:00.00   43:38.55    7  
               2:41.90    5:32.53 (2:50.63)
      8:26.93 (2:54.40)  11:18.77 (2:51.84)
     14:12.42 (2:53.65)  17:08.99 (2:56.57)
     20:01.58 (2:52.59)  23:00.44 (2:58.86)
     25:55.48 (2:55.04)  28:50.57 (2:55.09)
     31:48.34 (2:57.77)  34:46.29 (2:57.95)
     37:41.85 (2:55.56)  40:40.43 (2:58.58)
     43:38.55 (2:58.12)                    
 
 Event 2  Women 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 24:41.76  3/3/2006  Jane Asher, GBR
         NATL: N 27:09.75  8/17/2003 Jean Troy
          PMS: P 28:38.34  12/31/1998Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L          75 Davis Aquatic Ma 29:00.00   29:24.46    9  
               1:48.86    3:46.43 (1:57.57)
      5:45.78 (1:59.35)   7:48.19 (2:02.41)
      9:55.76 (2:07.57)  11:55.59 (1:59.83)
     13:54.19 (1:58.60)  15:51.62 (1:57.43)
     17:48.94 (1:57.32)  19:45.14 (1:56.20)
     21:41.38 (1:56.24)  23:38.16 (1:56.78)
     25:36.69 (1:58.53)  27:32.94 (1:56.25)
     29:24.46 (1:51.52)                    
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek        78 San Mateo Master 32:06.25   31:16.47    7  
               1:54.22    3:56.53 (2:02.31)
      5:59.60 (2:03.07)   8:04.08 (2:04.48)
     10:09.33 (2:05.25)  12:14.59 (2:05.26)
     14:20.32 (2:05.73)  16:28.70 (2:08.38)
     18:36.41 (2:07.71)  20:44.17 (2:07.76)
     22:51.09 (2:06.92)  24:58.71 (2:07.62)
     27:06.88 (2:08.17)  29:15.82 (2:08.94)
     31:16.47 (2:00.65)                    
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako       75 University of Sa 36:00.00   35:20.22    6  
               2:08.56    4:29.00 (2:20.44)
      6:47.46 (2:18.46)   9:09.05 (2:21.59)
     11:30.78 (2:21.73)  13:51.01 (2:20.23)
     16:12.12 (2:21.11)  18:33.50 (2:21.38)
     20:55.85 (2:22.35)  23:19.44 (2:23.59)
     25:44.22 (2:24.78)  28:08.63 (2:24.41)
     30:32.71 (2:24.08)  32:58.77 (2:26.06)
     35:20.22 (2:21.45)                    
  4 Durham, Patricia A     75 San Mateo Master 40:00.00   36:45.68    5  
               2:20.75    4:50.68 (2:29.93)
      7:19.96 (2:29.28)   9:47.32 (2:27.36)
     12:13.76 (2:26.44)  14:41.04 (2:27.28)
     17:07.12 (2:26.08)  19:33.97 (2:26.85)
     22:00.64 (2:26.67)  24:28.25 (2:27.61)
     26:56.61 (2:28.36)  29:23.31 (2:26.70)
     31:50.86 (2:27.55)  34:17.92 (2:27.06)
     36:45.68 (2:27.76)                    
 -- Robben, Barbara        79 Unattached-0     42:41.70         NS  
 
 Event 2  Women 80-84 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 29:35.03  8/18/2002 Margery Meyer, USA
         NATL: N 29:04.81  7/15/2007 Jean Troy
          PMS: P 29:35.03  12/31/2002Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet L         81 University of Sa 41:12.30   40:52.54    9  
               2:28.79    5:11.74 (2:42.95)
      7:57.08 (2:45.34)  10:40.98 (2:43.90)
     13:23.63 (2:42.65)  16:12.19 (2:48.56)
     18:54.81 (2:42.62)  21:40.76 (2:45.95)
     24:26.47 (2:45.71)  27:09.50 (2:43.03)
     29:57.94 (2:48.44)  32:42.38 (2:44.44)
     35:29.18 (2:46.80)  38:13.63 (2:44.45)
     40:52.54 (2:38.91)                    
  2 Lambertson, Ann M      83 San Mateo Master 45:00.00   46:16.17    7  
               2:43.99    5:41.74 (2:57.75)
      8:42.38 (3:00.64)  11:42.95 (3:00.57)
     14:45.46 (3:02.51)  17:50.98 (3:05.52)
     20:57.62 (3:06.64)                    
           24:05.05 ( )  27:14.26 (3:09.21)
     30:22.52 (3:08.26)  33:32.17 (3:09.65)
     36:38.90 (3:06.73)  39:51.69 (3:12.79)
     46:16.17 (6:24.48)                    
 
 Event 2  Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 15:25.79  3/11/2012 Jan Wolfgarten, GER
         NATL: N 16:36.06  8/22/1993 Bobby Patten
          PMS: P 17:10.80  12/31/1982Randy Williams
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D       32 Davis Aquatic Ma 19:45.00   18:37.02    9  
               1:11.05    2:27.38 (1:16.33)
      3:43.42 (1:16.04)   4:59.44 (1:16.02)
      6:14.14 (1:14.70)   7:28.61 (1:14.47)
      8:42.71 (1:14.10)   9:57.02 (1:14.31)
     11:11.33 (1:14.31)  12:25.72 (1:14.39)
     13:40.33 (1:14.61)  14:55.44 (1:15.11)
     16:10.84 (1:15.40)  17:25.44 (1:14.60)
     18:37.02 (1:11.58)                    
  2 Lemke, Zebron J        33 Alameda Aquatic- 19:45.00   19:13.33    7  
               1:11.03    2:27.52 (1:16.49)
      3:45.30 (1:17.78)   5:03.56 (1:18.26)
      6:21.82 (1:18.26)   7:39.87 (1:18.05)
      8:57.71 (1:17.84)  10:15.62 (1:17.91)
     11:32.86 (1:17.24)  12:50.28 (1:17.42)
     14:07.65 (1:17.37)  15:24.86 (1:17.21)
     16:41.75 (1:16.89)  17:58.00 (1:16.25)
     19:13.33 (1:15.33)                    
  3 Gordon, Flash          34 University of Sa 20:00.00   21:53.00    6  
               1:10.54    2:31.92 (1:21.38)
      3:57.87 (1:25.95)   5:25.53 (1:27.66)
      6:55.50 (1:29.97)   8:25.68 (1:30.18)
      9:55.59 (1:29.91)  11:25.88 (1:30.29)
     12:56.21 (1:30.33)  14:26.47 (1:30.26)
     15:56.28 (1:29.81)  17:26.85 (1:30.57)
     18:57.37 (1:30.52)  20:25.69 (1:28.32)
     21:53.00 (1:27.31)                    
  4 Reid, Justin R         31 University of Sa 23:09.30   22:50.27    5  
               1:24.06    2:55.62 (1:31.56)
      4:28.27 (1:32.65)   6:01.43 (1:33.16)
      7:34.88 (1:33.45)   9:06.79 (1:31.91)
     10:38.75 (1:31.96)  12:10.39 (1:31.64)
     13:42.47 (1:32.08)  15:14.62 (1:32.15)
     16:47.06 (1:32.44)  18:19.48 (1:32.42)
     19:51.57 (1:32.09)  21:21.82 (1:30.25)
     22:50.27 (1:28.45)                    
  5 Colglazier, William    33 San Mateo Master 29:00.00   27:38.51    4  
               1:46.85    3:39.04 (1:52.19)
      5:30.44 (1:51.40)   7:22.02 (1:51.58)
      9:13.20 (1:51.18)  11:04.72 (1:51.52)
     12:56.25 (1:51.53)  14:48.48 (1:52.23)
     16:40.44 (1:51.96)  18:33.03 (1:52.59)
     20:24.37 (1:51.34)  22:15.05 (1:50.68)
     24:06.16 (1:51.11)  25:56.13 (1:49.97)
     27:38.51 (1:42.38)                    
  6 Lim, Hubert            32 University of Sa 32:00.00   27:54.46    3  
               1:38.00    3:26.80 (1:48.80)
      5:18.90 (1:52.10)   7:11.66 (1:52.76)
      9:05.61 (1:53.95)  10:57.96 (1:52.35)
     12:51.23 (1:53.27)  14:45.27 (1:54.04)
     16:36.31 (1:51.04)  18:25.34 (1:49.03)
     20:18.17 (1:52.83)  22:13.16 (1:54.99)
     24:08.60 (1:55.44)  26:07.01 (1:58.41)
     27:54.46 (1:47.45)                    
 
 Event 2  Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 16:00.04  3/11/2012 Petar Stoychev, BUL
         NATL: N 16:32.72  8/14/2008 Christopher Derks
          PMS: P 16:59.46  12/31/2001Dan Veatch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gwin, Edward R         38 Quick Silver Swi 22:58.63   22:48.76    9  
               1:17.77    2:47.12 (1:29.35)
      4:19.77 (1:32.65)   5:52.18 (1:32.41)
      7:23.57 (1:31.39)   8:55.70 (1:32.13)
     10:27.85 (1:32.15)  12:01.60 (1:33.75)
     13:35.69 (1:34.09)  15:08.38 (1:32.69)
     16:41.95 (1:33.57)  18:15.29 (1:33.34)
     19:49.59 (1:34.30)  21:21.77 (1:32.18)
     22:48.76 (1:26.99)                    
 
 Event 2  Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 16:36.91  7/23/2010 Alex Kostich, USA
         NATL: N 16:36.91  7/23/2010 Alex Kostich
          PMS: P 16:36.91  12/31/2010Alex Kostich
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kearns, Dan            40 San Mateo Master 21:00.00   20:18.30    9  
               1:16.61    2:37.76 (1:21.15)
      3:59.90 (1:22.14)   5:22.47 (1:22.57)
      6:44.24 (1:21.77)   8:05.77 (1:21.53)
      9:26.82 (1:21.05)  10:48.18 (1:21.36)
     12:09.70 (1:21.52)  13:31.17 (1:21.47)
     14:53.27 (1:22.10)  16:15.50 (1:22.23)
     17:38.13 (1:22.63)  18:59.34 (1:21.21)
     20:18.30 (1:18.96)                    
  2 Kaloust, Scott W       44 Menlo Masters Ak 21:30.00   21:16.73    7  
               1:16.02    2:38.45 (1:22.43)
      4:01.30 (1:22.85)   5:24.85 (1:23.55)
      6:50.18 (1:25.33)   8:14.72 (1:24.54)
      9:40.41 (1:25.69)  11:06.43 (1:26.02)
     12:32.94 (1:26.51)  13:59.82 (1:26.88)
     15:27.45 (1:27.63)  16:55.20 (1:27.75)
     18:22.67 (1:27.47)  19:50.66 (1:27.99)
     21:16.73 (1:26.07)                    
  3 Bolander, Jarie G      42 University of Sa 26:00.00   27:34.08    6  
               1:34.27    3:17.64 (1:43.37)
      5:04.46 (1:46.82)   6:53.29 (1:48.83)
      8:43.63 (1:50.34)  10:34.15 (1:50.52)
     12:25.28 (1:51.13)  14:17.03 (1:51.75)
     16:10.94 (1:53.91)  18:05.77 (1:54.83)
     20:01.61 (1:55.84)  21:56.71 (1:55.10)
     23:50.66 (1:53.95)  25:44.50 (1:53.84)
     27:34.08 (1:49.58)                    
 
 Event 2  Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 16:38.81  8/10/2009 Jeff Erwin, USA
         NATL: N 16:38.81  8/10/2009 Jeff Erwin
          PMS: P 17:10.90  12/31/2005George Tidmarsh
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeff          47 San Mateo Master 18:42.20   18:39.36    9  
               1:10.19    2:24.93 (1:14.74)
      3:39.35 (1:14.42)   4:54.46 (1:15.11)
      6:09.74 (1:15.28)   7:24.93 (1:15.19)
      8:40.03 (1:15.10)   9:55.20 (1:15.17)
     11:10.12 (1:14.92)  12:25.68 (1:15.56)
     13:40.81 (1:15.13)  14:56.10 (1:15.29)
     16:11.44 (1:15.34)  17:26.67 (1:15.23)
     18:39.36 (1:12.69)                    
  2 Oeler, Kurt            47 The Olympic Club 19:15.00   19:23.80    7  
               1:12.19    2:29.81 (1:17.62)
      3:47.28 (1:17.47)   5:05.21 (1:17.93)
      6:23.54 (1:18.33)   7:41.70 (1:18.16)
      8:59.93 (1:18.23)  10:17.46 (1:17.53)
     11:35.68 (1:18.22)  12:54.21 (1:18.53)
     14:13.28 (1:19.07)  15:31.89 (1:18.61)
     16:50.41 (1:18.52)  18:08.45 (1:18.04)
     19:23.80 (1:15.35)                    
  3 Grady, Patrick O       47 University of Sa 21:30.00   21:30.03    6  
               1:20.61    2:46.46 (1:25.85)
      4:12.41 (1:25.95)   5:38.41 (1:26.00)
      7:04.10 (1:25.69)   8:30.02 (1:25.92)
      9:55.42 (1:25.40)  11:21.89 (1:26.47)
     12:48.33 (1:26.44)  14:14.88 (1:26.55)
     15:41.88 (1:27.00)  17:09.19 (1:27.31)
     18:36.29 (1:27.10)  20:04.26 (1:27.97)
     21:30.03 (1:25.77)                    
  4 Valiant, Rich          46 San Mateo Master 26:30.00   25:16.51    5  
               1:37.62    3:19.81 (1:42.19)
      5:02.17 (1:42.36)   6:44.49 (1:42.32)
      8:26.50 (1:42.01)  10:09.61 (1:43.11)
     11:51.47 (1:41.86)  13:33.29 (1:41.82)
     15:15.09 (1:41.80)  16:56.18 (1:41.09)
     18:36.90 (1:40.72)  20:18.42 (1:41.52)
     21:58.92 (1:40.50)  23:39.08 (1:40.16)
     25:16.51 (1:37.43)                    
  5 Fine, Kenneth M        45 Menlo Masters Ak 25:00.00   25:33.25    4  
               1:35.27    3:17.57 (1:42.30)
      5:00.64 (1:43.07)   6:42.44 (1:41.80)
      8:24.45 (1:42.01)  10:06.58 (1:42.13)
     11:47.58 (1:41.00)  13:29.33 (1:41.75)
     15:11.06 (1:41.73)  16:54.67 (1:43.61)
     18:39.27 (1:44.60)  20:23.87 (1:44.60)
     22:07.80 (1:43.93)  23:52.39 (1:44.59)
     25:33.25 (1:40.86)                    
 
 Event 2  Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:08.33  8/20/2000 Jim McConica, USA
         NATL: N 17:08.33  8/20/2000 Jim McConica
          PMS: P 18:04.63  12/31/1998Tod Spieker
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill       52 Tri Valley Maste 19:15.00   19:14.74    9  
               1:15.20    2:33.24 (1:18.04)
      3:51.74 (1:18.50)   5:09.81 (1:18.07)
      6:27.77 (1:17.96)   7:45.49 (1:17.72)
      9:02.47 (1:16.98)  10:19.20 (1:16.73)
     11:36.17 (1:16.97)  12:52.56 (1:16.39)
     14:09.81 (1:17.25)  15:26.15 (1:16.34)
     16:43.11 (1:16.96)  18:00.18 (1:17.07)
     19:14.74 (1:14.56)                    
  2 Coquillard, Moby R     50 San Mateo Master 19:10.41   19:33.58    7  
               1:15.17    2:35.51 (1:20.34)
      3:54.95 (1:19.44)   5:13.21 (1:18.26)
      6:31.53 (1:18.32)   7:48.49 (1:16.96)
      9:06.51 (1:18.02)  10:24.20 (1:17.69)
     11:41.81 (1:17.61)  13:00.07 (1:18.26)
     14:18.36 (1:18.29)  15:37.88 (1:19.52)
     16:56.70 (1:18.82)  18:15.93 (1:19.23)
     19:33.58 (1:17.65)                    
  3 Mellon, Jim            51 Hawaii Masters-3 21:45.00   20:15.91    6  
               1:17.44    2:38.95 (1:21.51)
      4:00.44 (1:21.49)   5:22.45 (1:22.01)
      6:44.77 (1:22.32)   8:06.11 (1:21.34)
      9:27.81 (1:21.70)  10:48.67 (1:20.86)
     12:09.99 (1:21.32)  13:31.31 (1:21.32)
     14:52.77 (1:21.46)  16:13.16 (1:20.39)
     17:34.65 (1:21.49)  18:56.23 (1:21.58)
     20:15.91 (1:19.68)                    
 
 Event 2  Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:22.61  8/10/2009 Michael Mann, USA
         NATL: N 17:22.61  8/10/2009 Michael Mann
          PMS: P 18:55.54  12/31/2008Michael McCaffery
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Morales, John R        55 Santa Rosa Maste 20:05.00   19:55.65    9  
               1:16.34    2:37.42 (1:21.08)
      3:59.40 (1:21.98)   5:20.72 (1:21.32)
      6:42.59 (1:21.87)   8:04.09 (1:21.50)
      9:25.05 (1:20.96)  10:46.22 (1:21.17)
     12:06.09 (1:19.87)  13:25.43 (1:19.34)
     14:44.17 (1:18.74)  16:03.06 (1:18.89)
     17:21.19 (1:18.13)  18:39.44 (1:18.25)
     19:55.65 (1:16.21)                    
  2 Kenny, Daniel B        56 San Mateo Master 20:43.65   21:16.36    7  
               1:16.17    2:36.44 (1:20.27)
      3:59.24 (1:22.80)   5:23.03 (1:23.79)
      6:49.20 (1:26.17)   8:15.65 (1:26.45)
      9:42.17 (1:26.52)  11:09.37 (1:27.20)
     12:36.57 (1:27.20)  14:04.18 (1:27.61)
     15:30.38 (1:26.20)  16:59.21 (1:28.83)
     18:27.16 (1:27.95)  19:53.95 (1:26.79)
     21:16.36 (1:22.41)                    
  3 Ding, Gregory W        55 Rinconada Master 33:00.00   25:08.88    6  
               1:33.30    3:13.85 (1:40.55)
      4:56.22 (1:42.37)   6:38.38 (1:42.16)
      8:21.75 (1:43.37)  10:03.80 (1:42.05)
     11:46.94 (1:43.14)  13:29.18 (1:42.24)
     15:09.80 (1:40.62)  16:49.61 (1:39.81)
     18:31.14 (1:41.53)  20:12.28 (1:41.14)
     21:53.11 (1:40.83)  23:32.67 (1:39.56)
     25:08.88 (1:36.21)                    
  4 Welsh, Stuart J        57 Tuolumne County- 25:38.46   26:40.85    5  
               1:35.93    3:19.74 (1:43.81)
      5:07.20 (1:47.46)   6:54.99 (1:47.79)
      8:43.26 (1:48.27)  10:31.28 (1:48.02)
     12:19.54 (1:48.26)  14:08.03 (1:48.49)
     15:55.34 (1:47.31)  17:42.41 (1:47.07)
     19:29.81 (1:47.40)  21:18.34 (1:48.53)
     23:07.29 (1:48.95)  24:54.91 (1:47.62)
     26:40.85 (1:45.94)                    
  5 Ho, David W            57 Unattached-0     30:00.00   29:13.32    4  
               1:41.78    3:37.88 (1:56.10)
      5:37.35 (1:59.47)   7:37.31 (1:59.96)
      9:36.51 (1:59.20)  11:37.63 (2:01.12)
     13:36.81 (1:59.18)  15:35.00 (1:58.19)
     17:32.58 (1:57.58)  19:31.23 (1:58.65)
     21:30.12 (1:58.89)  23:27.10 (1:56.98)
     25:25.55 (1:58.45)  27:21.01 (1:55.46)
     29:13.32 (1:52.31)                    
  6 Perez, Peter J         57 University of Sa 31:15.64   31:13.16    3  
               1:51.50    3:53.18 (2:01.68)
      5:56.11 (2:02.93)   8:00.27 (2:04.16)
     10:04.13 (2:03.86)  12:09.24 (2:05.11)
     14:16.21 (2:06.97)  16:23.30 (2:07.09)
     18:30.04 (2:06.74)  20:37.20 (2:07.16)
     22:44.59 (2:07.39)  24:52.27 (2:07.68)
     27:00.51 (2:08.24)  29:07.33 (2:06.82)
     31:13.16 (2:05.83)                    
  7 Young, Stephen L       55 University of Sa 32:00.00   31:14.73    2  
               1:41.99    3:45.83 (2:03.84)
      5:50.45 (2:04.62)   7:54.35 (2:03.90)
     10:03.02 (2:08.67)  12:09.96 (2:06.94)
     14:16.97 (2:07.01)  16:24.34 (2:07.37)
     18:33.76 (2:09.42)  20:42.85 (2:09.09)
     22:52.78 (2:09.93)  25:03.67 (2:10.89)
     27:10.74 (2:07.07)  29:16.86 (2:06.12)
     31:14.73 (1:57.87)                    
  8 Morreale, Vincent J    58 University of Sa 31:23.44   33:54.57    1  
               2:12.65    4:32.11 (2:19.46)
      6:47.68 (2:15.57)   9:03.11 (2:15.43)
     11:18.55 (2:15.44)  13:39.01 (2:20.46)
     15:55.20 (2:16.19)  18:13.17 (2:17.97)
     20:30.02 (2:16.85)  22:46.19 (2:16.17)
     25:04.57 (2:18.38)  27:18.61 (2:14.04)
     29:35.20 (2:16.59)  31:47.06 (2:11.86)
     33:54.57 (2:07.51)                    
 -- Burke, Bill            59 University of Sa 30:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 2  Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 18:12.09  6/6/2010  Jim McConica, USA
         NATL: N 18:12.09  6/6/2010  Jim MC Conica
          PMS: P 20:07.99  12/31/2002Ed Cazalet
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred      60 The Olympic Club 20:00.00   20:04.73P   9  
               1:18.93    2:41.29 (1:22.36)
      4:03.24 (1:21.95)   5:24.76 (1:21.52)
      6:46.16 (1:21.40)   8:06.99 (1:20.83)
      9:28.72 (1:21.73)  10:48.07 (1:19.35)
     12:07.87 (1:19.80)  13:28.19 (1:20.32)
     14:47.65 (1:19.46)  16:07.74 (1:20.09)
     17:27.19 (1:19.45)  18:46.47 (1:19.28)
     20:04.73 (1:18.26)                    
  2 Clemmons, Jim          63 Manatee Aquatic- 21:15.50   21:21.05    7  
               1:21.34    2:46.77 (1:25.43)
      4:11.71 (1:24.94)   5:37.24 (1:25.53)
      7:02.47 (1:25.23)   8:28.22 (1:25.75)
      9:53.16 (1:24.94)  11:18.38 (1:25.22)
     12:43.89 (1:25.51)  14:09.56 (1:25.67)
     15:35.86 (1:26.30)  17:02.02 (1:26.16)
     18:28.86 (1:26.84)  19:55.74 (1:26.88)
     21:21.05 (1:25.31)                    
  3 Crane, John K          62 Tri Valley Maste 21:45.00   21:36.58    6  
               1:23.31    2:51.63 (1:28.32)
      4:19.48 (1:27.85)   5:46.94 (1:27.46)
      7:15.02 (1:28.08)   8:42.25 (1:27.23)
     10:09.54 (1:27.29)  11:36.39 (1:26.85)
     13:03.08 (1:26.69)  14:29.87 (1:26.79)
     15:55.63 (1:25.76)  17:21.50 (1:25.87)
     18:47.51 (1:26.01)  20:13.09 (1:25.58)
     21:36.58 (1:23.49)                    
  4 Ridinger, Kim S        62 University of Sa 22:00.00   21:37.33    5  
               1:18.26    2:43.03 (1:24.77)
      4:08.27 (1:25.24)   5:34.98 (1:26.71)
      7:01.81 (1:26.83)   8:28.82 (1:27.01)
      9:56.87 (1:28.05)  11:24.81 (1:27.94)
     12:52.58 (1:27.77)  14:20.83 (1:28.25)
     15:49.03 (1:28.20)  17:17.25 (1:28.22)
     18:44.66 (1:27.41)  20:12.95 (1:28.29)
     21:37.33 (1:24.38)                    
  5 Virtue, Paul A         62 University of Sa 22:25.00   22:29.97    4  
               1:27.74    2:59.04 (1:31.30)
      4:30.66 (1:31.62)   6:02.18 (1:31.52)
      7:32.89 (1:30.71)   9:03.40 (1:30.51)
     10:34.05 (1:30.65)  12:04.32 (1:30.27)
     13:34.06 (1:29.74)  15:03.85 (1:29.79)
     16:33.72 (1:29.87)  18:03.74 (1:30.02)
     19:33.21 (1:29.47)  21:01.95 (1:28.74)
     22:29.97 (1:28.02)                    
  6 Elliott, Frank C       60 San Mateo Master 22:59.00   23:17.42    3  
               1:35.01    3:11.62 (1:36.61)
      4:47.13 (1:35.51)   6:22.20 (1:35.07)
      7:55.46 (1:33.26)   9:28.86 (1:33.40)
     11:01.53 (1:32.67)  12:33.29 (1:31.76)
     14:06.27 (1:32.98)  15:38.29 (1:32.02)
     17:11.11 (1:32.82)  18:43.32 (1:32.21)
     20:16.28 (1:32.96)  21:48.33 (1:32.05)
     23:17.42 (1:29.09)                    
  7 Bodkin, Tim G          60 San Mateo Master 25:00.00   24:00.50    2  
               1:28.80    3:03.24 (1:34.44)
      4:38.82 (1:35.58)   6:14.62 (1:35.80)
      7:50.35 (1:35.73)   9:27.17 (1:36.82)
     11:04.30 (1:37.13)  12:41.18 (1:36.88)
     14:18.70 (1:37.52)  15:55.88 (1:37.18)
     17:34.13 (1:38.25)  19:12.44 (1:38.31)
     20:50.40 (1:37.96)  22:28.56 (1:38.16)
     24:00.50 (1:31.94)                    
  8 Flannigan, John        63 San Mateo Master 25:30.00   26:11.03    1  
               1:36.32    3:20.45 (1:44.13)
      5:06.43 (1:45.98)   6:51.74 (1:45.31)
      8:36.72 (1:44.98)  10:20.87 (1:44.15)
     12:06.32 (1:45.45)  13:53.96 (1:47.64)
     15:38.63 (1:44.67)  17:23.86 (1:45.23)
     19:09.00 (1:45.14)  20:56.43 (1:47.43)
     22:44.07 (1:47.64)  24:28.37 (1:44.30)
     26:11.03 (1:42.66)                    
  9 Murray, Ed             64 University of Sa 42:35.90   42:07.15  
               2:40.77    5:25.55 (2:44.78)
      8:13.45 (2:47.90)  11:02.55 (2:49.10)
     13:50.67 (2:48.12)  16:39.59 (2:48.92)
     19:31.75 (2:52.16)  22:16.70 (2:44.95)
     25:09.30 (2:52.60)  27:59.77 (2:50.47)
     30:53.79 (2:54.02)  33:44.40 (2:50.61)
     36:33.53 (2:49.13)  39:22.06 (2:48.53)
     42:07.15 (2:45.09)                    
 
 Event 2  Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 20:00.97  4/6/2008  Tom Landis, USA
         NATL: N 20:00.97  4/6/2008  Tom Landis
          PMS: P    12.37  8/2/2001  Ed Rudloff
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R         65 Santa Cruz Maste 20:45.00   20:29.63    9  
               1:19.42    2:45.13 (1:25.71)
      4:09.61 (1:24.48)   5:34.52 (1:24.91)
      6:59.08 (1:24.56)   8:21.40 (1:22.32)
      9:44.01 (1:22.61)  11:05.89 (1:21.88)
     12:28.09 (1:22.20)  13:49.66 (1:21.57)
     15:09.87 (1:20.21)  16:30.52 (1:20.65)
     17:51.50 (1:20.98)  19:11.76 (1:20.26)
     20:29.63 (1:17.87)                    
  2 DeLacy, James R        67 Walnut Creek Mas 23:45.00   22:59.80    7  
               1:28.65    3:02.44 (1:33.79)
      4:36.16 (1:33.72)   6:09.67 (1:33.51)
      7:43.36 (1:33.69)   9:16.29 (1:32.93)
     10:49.12 (1:32.83)  12:21.81 (1:32.69)
     13:54.04 (1:32.23)  15:25.18 (1:31.14)
     16:56.64 (1:31.46)  18:27.66 (1:31.02)
     19:59.58 (1:31.92)  21:32.41 (1:32.83)
     22:59.80 (1:27.39)                    
  3 Davis, Don M           69 Rolling Hills Mu 22:30.40   23:58.71    6  
               1:24.85    2:58.97 (1:34.12)
      4:34.12 (1:35.15)   6:10.57 (1:36.45)
      7:47.01 (1:36.44)   9:24.06 (1:37.05)
     11:00.43 (1:36.37)  12:36.09 (1:35.66)
     14:14.63 (1:38.54)  15:52.76 (1:38.13)
     17:31.32 (1:38.56)  19:10.05 (1:38.73)
     20:49.85 (1:39.80)  22:27.43 (1:37.58)
     23:58.71 (1:31.28)                    
  4 Pierce, Donald A       68 Rolling Hills Mu 26:01.28   26:14.87    5  
               1:37.49    3:24.62 (1:47.13)
      5:10.27 (1:45.65)   6:57.81 (1:47.54)
      8:44.91 (1:47.10)  10:31.51 (1:46.60)
     12:17.51 (1:46.00)  14:04.05 (1:46.54)
     15:47.10 (1:43.05)  17:34.12 (1:47.02)
     19:18.96 (1:44.84)  21:04.46 (1:45.50)
     22:51.77 (1:47.31)  24:37.70 (1:45.93)
     26:14.87 (1:37.17)                    
 
 Event 2  Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 20:36.56  8/16/2001 Graham Johnston, USA
         NATL: N 20:36.56  8/16/2001 Graham Johnston
          PMS: P    20.29  8/2/2001  Bill Dawson
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill           71 Menlo Masters Ak 23:45.00   24:14.95    9  
               1:36.76    3:15.82 (1:39.06)
      4:54.67 (1:38.85)   6:33.79 (1:39.12)
      8:11.29 (1:37.50)   9:48.03 (1:36.74)
     11:23.25 (1:35.22)  12:59.69 (1:36.44)
     14:36.47 (1:36.78)  16:13.15 (1:36.68)
     17:49.89 (1:36.74)  19:26.04 (1:36.15)
     21:02.59 (1:36.55)  22:39.47 (1:36.88)
     24:14.95 (1:35.48)                    
  2 Bell, John L           71 Unattached-0     26:57.21   28:06.27    7  
               1:34.11    5:16.92 (3:42.81)
      7:09.99 (1:53.07)   9:04.48 (1:54.49)
     10:59.61 (1:55.13)  12:54.05 (1:54.44)
     14:48.51 (1:54.46)  16:43.17 (1:54.66)
     18:37.28 (1:54.11)  20:31.68 (1:54.40)
     22:26.74 (1:55.06)  24:21.17 (1:54.43)
     26:16.44 (1:55.27)  28:07.35 (1:50.91)
           28:06.27 ( )                    
  3 Lane, Ed V             74 Walnut Creek Mas 28:45.11   28:22.65    6  
               1:43.37    3:36.38 (1:53.01)
      5:26.88 (1:50.50)   7:18.20 (1:51.32)
      9:10.85 (1:52.65)  11:03.47 (1:52.62)
     12:56.98 (1:53.51)  14:49.48 (1:52.50)
     16:51.40 (2:01.92)  18:49.73 (1:58.33)
     20:43.14 (1:53.41)  22:38.96 (1:55.82)
     24:35.49 (1:56.53)  26:31.24 (1:55.75)
     28:22.65 (1:51.41)                    
  4 Sider, Gabriel J       70 University of Sa 49:00.00   36:12.72    5  
               2:01.75    4:16.71 (2:14.96)
      6:41.44 (2:24.73)   9:05.20 (2:23.76)
     11:29.81 (2:24.61)  16:27.69 (4:57.88)
     18:54.96 (2:27.27)  21:22.39 (2:27.43)
                               23:52.02 ( )
     26:20.04 (2:28.02)  28:48.81 (2:28.77)
     31:17.01 (2:28.20)  33:47.80 (2:30.79)
     36:12.72 (2:24.92)                    
 
 Event 2  Men 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 21:03.06  7/10/2009 David Radcliff, USA
         NATL: N 21:03.06  7/10/2009 David Radcliff
          PMS: P 24:53.76  12/31/1995Ray Taft
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William G    75 The Olympic Club 24:00.00   25:58.25    9  
               1:35.11    3:19.47 (1:44.36)
      5:04.64 (1:45.17)   6:49.71 (1:45.07)
      8:36.12 (1:46.41)  10:22.61 (1:46.49)
     12:07.84 (1:45.23)  13:54.77 (1:46.93)
     15:39.11 (1:44.34)  17:24.76 (1:45.65)
     19:11.64 (1:46.88)  20:55.32 (1:43.68)
     22:38.21 (1:42.89)  24:19.15 (1:40.94)
     25:58.25 (1:39.10)                    
  2 Fasbender, Barry A     76 Stanford Masters 26:50.62   26:35.97    7  
               1:39.63    3:26.71 (1:47.08)
      5:13.71 (1:47.00)   7:01.07 (1:47.36)
      8:48.36 (1:47.29)  10:34.27 (1:45.91)
     12:21.34 (1:47.07)  14:07.67 (1:46.33)
     15:55.32 (1:47.65)  17:43.03 (1:47.71)
     19:31.26 (1:48.23)  21:20.04 (1:48.78)
     23:08.73 (1:48.69)  24:55.54 (1:46.81)
     26:35.97 (1:40.43)                    
  3 Price, Kent M          75 Stanford Masters 30:01.10   29:07.71    6  
               1:56.76    3:54.42 (1:57.66)
      5:51.83 (1:57.41)   7:48.78 (1:56.95)
      9:44.96 (1:56.18)  11:41.25 (1:56.29)
     13:38.60 (1:57.35)  15:35.23 (1:56.63)
     17:33.21 (1:57.98)  19:31.57 (1:58.36)
     21:27.85 (1:56.28)  23:23.57 (1:55.72)
     25:19.60 (1:56.03)  27:14.98 (1:55.38)
     29:07.71 (1:52.73)                    
  4 Norris, Robert F       75 Davis Aquatic Ma 28:34.95   29:27.19    5  
               1:53.49    3:53.25 (1:59.76)
      5:54.44 (2:01.19)   7:52.44 (1:58.00)
      9:52.58 (2:00.14)  11:51.46 (1:58.88)
     13:51.50 (2:00.04)  15:49.53 (1:58.03)
     17:47.65 (1:58.12)  19:46.29 (1:58.64)
     21:41.59 (1:55.30)  23:39.47 (1:57.88)
     25:37.95 (1:58.48)  27:33.54 (1:55.59)
     29:27.19 (1:53.65)                    
 
 Event 2  Men 80-84 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 24:40.69  5/15/2011 Divano Giulio, ITA
         NATL: N 25:10.41  7/22/2011 Graham Johnston
          PMS: P 26:52.93  12/31/1999Ray Taft
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W         80 Walnut Creek Mas 29:30.00   29:00.10    9  
               1:52.55    3:53.18 (2:00.63)
      5:51.49 (1:58.31)   7:51.58 (2:00.09)
      9:48.26 (1:56.68)  11:45.50 (1:57.24)
     13:43.14 (1:57.64)  15:40.40 (1:57.26)
     17:38.17 (1:57.77)  19:33.10 (1:54.93)
     21:28.64 (1:55.54)  23:23.53 (1:54.89)
     25:18.30 (1:54.77)  27:11.66 (1:53.36)
     29:00.10 (1:48.44)                    
  2 Cook, Robert J         81 Unattached-0     32:00.00   31:54.23    7  
               1:57.87    4:01.39 (2:03.52)
      6:08.39 (2:07.00)   8:13.36 (2:04.97)
     10:20.45 (2:07.09)  12:27.45 (2:07.00)
     14:38.50 (2:11.05)  16:50.04 (2:11.54)
     19:02.65 (2:12.61)  21:15.09 (2:12.44)
     23:23.69 (2:08.60)  25:34.35 (2:10.66)
     27:41.83 (2:07.48)  29:50.33 (2:08.50)
     31:54.23 (2:03.90)                    
  3 Grohe, William E       80 University of Sa 52:00.00   36:27.43    6  
               2:05.43    5:33.91 (3:28.48)
                                9:23.17 ( )
     11:48.77 (2:25.60)  16:44.42 (4:55.65)
     19:12.64 (2:28.22)  21:41.83 (2:29.19)
                               24:12.86 ( )
     29:09.34 (4:56.48)  31:39.83 (2:30.49)
     34:06.94 (2:27.11)  36:27.43 (2:20.49)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. University of San Francisco Ma    131   2. San Mateo Masters                 120
  3. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper     50   4. Davis Aquatic Masters              36
  5. The Olympic Club                   35   6. Walnut Creek Masters               29
  7. Unattached                         27   8. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics        24
  9. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           18  10. Stanford Masters Swimming          16
 11. Tri Valley Masters                 15  12. Santa Rosa Masters                 14
 13. Streamliners                        9  13. Quick Silver Swimming               9
 13. San Francisco Tsunami Masters       9  16. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master      8
 17. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc         7  17. Alameda Aquatic Masters             7
 19. San Diego Swim Masters              6  19. Rinconada Masters                   6
 19. Hawaii Masters                      6  22. Bay Masters                         4