FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 47  Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:18.20  10/30/2011CAROLINE SAXBY, GBR
         NATL: N 4:24.18  3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA
          PMS: P 4:39.87  12/31/1996Laurel Hill
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Novick, Emily K        26 Bay Masters-38    6:50.00    6:12.22    9  
                 41.50      1:28.28 (46.78)
        2:15.59 (47.31)     3:02.88 (47.29)
        3:50.96 (48.08)     4:39.27 (48.31)
        5:26.90 (47.63)     6:12.22 (45.32)
 
 Event 47  Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:17.82  12/4/2011 DAWN HECKMAN, USA
         NATL: N 4:17.82  12/4/2011 DAWN HECKMAN
          PMS: P 4:38.50  12/31/2003Jody Smith
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L      32 Burlingame Aquat  5:50.21    5:21.22    9  
                 36.99      1:16.75 (39.76)
        1:57.43 (40.68)     2:38.22 (40.79)
        3:18.77 (40.55)     3:59.89 (41.12)
        4:41.00 (41.11)     5:21.22 (40.22)
  2 Coggshall, Kathleen T  30 Bay Masters-38    6:00.00    5:28.40    7  
                 36.59      1:16.64 (40.05)
        1:57.76 (41.12)     2:39.03 (41.27)
        3:21.09 (42.06)     4:03.60 (42.51)
        4:46.82 (43.22)     5:28.40 (41.58)
 
 Event 47  Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:22.56  12/12/1999K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 4:22.56  12/12/1999K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 4:26.57  12/31/1999Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Case, Emily            37 SwimSF-38         6:07.52    5:59.62    9  
                 40.70      1:25.36 (44.66)
        2:12.11 (46.75)     2:58.48 (46.37)
        3:45.53 (47.05)     4:31.54 (46.01)
        5:17.13 (45.59)     5:59.62 (42.49)
 
 Event 47  Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:21.75  12/14/2003K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 4:21.75  12/14/2003K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 4:24.22  12/31/2000Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E          40 Mountain View Ma  5:55.00    6:08.28    9  
                 43.27      1:29.71 (46.44)
        2:16.31 (46.60)     3:02.86 (46.55)
        3:49.48 (46.62)     4:36.30 (46.82)
        5:23.15 (46.85)     6:08.28 (45.13)
  2 Voight, Tina M         43 Bay Masters-38    6:08.00    6:41.35    7  
                 40.81      1:26.26 (45.45)
        2:15.53 (49.27)     3:06.87 (51.34)
        4:01.10 (54.23)     4:55.63 (54.53)
        5:50.35 (54.72)     6:41.35 (51.00)
  3 Chung, Heejay A        41 Bay Masters-38    7:03.83    7:02.08    6  
                 46.09      1:36.34 (50.25)
        2:30.14 (53.80)     3:24.16 (54.02)
        4:19.12 (54.96)     5:14.52 (55.40)
        6:10.07 (55.55)     7:02.08 (52.01)
 
 Event 47  Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:34.81  1/29/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN
         NATL: N 4:35.54  12/5/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN
          PMS: P 4:35.54  12/31/2009Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Laurie          51 Bay Masters-38    6:00.10    6:12.41    9  
                 40.70      1:26.13 (45.43)
        2:13.45 (47.32)     3:01.39 (47.94)
        3:49.32 (47.93)     4:37.39 (48.07)
        5:25.59 (48.20)     6:12.41 (46.82)
  2 Dibley, Allison M      50 Walnut Creek Mas  9:30.26    8:00.26    7  
                 53.35      1:52.79 (59.44)
      2:54.45 (1:01.66)   3:56.28 (1:01.83)
      4:58.34 (1:02.06)   5:59.30 (1:00.96)
      7:02.19 (1:02.89)     8:00.26 (58.07)
 
 Event 47  Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:42.97  10/4/2009 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 4:42.97  10/4/2009 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 4:42.97  12/31/2009Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E       57 The Olympic Club  6:00.00    5:51.17    9  
                 40.65      1:24.96 (44.31)
        2:09.77 (44.81)     2:54.38 (44.61)
        3:39.33 (44.95)     4:24.24 (44.91)
        5:09.01 (44.77)     5:51.17 (42.16)
  2 Albertson, Nay         58 Walnut Creek Mas  6:05.00    6:02.09    7  
                 40.75      1:25.46 (44.71)
        2:10.39 (44.93)     2:56.30 (45.91)
        3:42.99 (46.69)     4:29.82 (46.83)
        5:16.42 (46.60)     6:02.09 (45.67)
  3 Klencke, Barbara J     55 Bay Masters-38    6:20.00    6:22.81    6  
                 44.14      1:32.71 (48.57)
        2:21.42 (48.71)     3:10.37 (48.95)
        3:58.37 (48.00)     4:47.07 (48.70)
        5:35.60 (48.53)     6:22.81 (47.21)
  4 Morris, Suzanne M      57 Bay Masters-38    7:07.86    7:17.56    5  
                 51.11      1:47.71 (56.60)
        2:44.92 (57.21)     3:40.34 (55.42)
        4:35.46 (55.12)     5:30.64 (55.18)
        6:26.27 (55.63)     7:17.56 (51.29)
 
 Event 47  Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:55.54  10/16/2011LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 4:55.54  10/16/2011LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 4:55.54  10/16/2011Laura B Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           61 Tamalpais Aquati  5:20.00    5:01.74    9  
                 32.92      1:11.32 (38.40)
        1:50.23 (38.91)     2:29.08 (38.85)
        3:07.44 (38.36)     3:46.03 (38.59)
        4:24.46 (38.43)     5:01.74 (37.28)
  2 Harms, Cheryl M        61 Tuolumne County-  6:27.33    6:36.78    7  
                 43.21      1:30.49 (47.28)
        2:20.81 (50.32)     3:12.03 (51.22)
        4:04.20 (52.17)     4:58.14 (53.94)
        5:50.55 (52.41)     6:36.78 (46.23)
 
 Event 47  Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:35.53  12/5/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA
         NATL: N 5:35.53  12/5/2010 CAROLYN BOAK
          PMS: P 6:15.75  12/31/1995Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sosnoski, Diane A      68 Walnut Creek Mas  7:08.45    6:40.06    9  
                 43.96      1:32.02 (48.06)
        2:22.63 (50.61)     3:14.52 (51.89)
        4:05.99 (51.47)     4:58.31 (52.32)
        5:50.46 (52.15)     6:40.06 (49.60)
 
 Event 47  Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:50.41  11/15/2008YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
         NATL: N 6:27.21  12/5/1999 GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 6:27.21  12/31/1999Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J        70 Tamalpais Aquati  6:46.15    7:00.97    9  
                 49.38      1:43.39 (54.01)
        2:37.69 (54.30)     3:32.06 (54.37)
        4:25.61 (53.55)     5:18.25 (52.64)
        6:10.29 (52.04)     7:00.97 (50.68)
 
 Event 47  Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 6:09.40  10/28/2006JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 6:44.09  12/8/2002 JEAN TROY
          PMS: P 7:01.36  12/31/1998Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna          79 Walnut Creek Mas  8:15.00    8:34.77    9  
                 59.14    2:04.20 (1:05.06)
      3:10.57 (1:06.37)   4:16.14 (1:05.57)
      5:20.96 (1:04.82)   6:25.40 (1:04.44)
      7:30.13 (1:04.73)   8:34.77 (1:04.64)
  2 Wivell, Toni M         75 Tuolumne County- 10:05.80   10:44.96    7  
               1:12.25    2:33.07 (1:20.82)
      3:55.70 (1:22.63)   5:17.57 (1:21.87)
      6:40.95 (1:23.38)   8:04.24 (1:23.29)
      9:28.80 (1:24.56)  10:44.96 (1:16.16)
 
 Event 47  Women 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 6:34.92  4/8/2011  JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 7:20.96  11/11/2007JEAN TROY
          PMS: P 7:22.84  12/31/2002Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          81 Walnut Creek Mas  9:00.00    8:37.00    9  
                 58.95    2:02.76 (1:03.81)
      3:08.99 (1:06.23)   4:14.61 (1:05.62)
      5:21.83 (1:07.22)   6:27.20 (1:05.37)
      7:33.47 (1:06.27)   8:37.00 (1:03.53)
  2 Duncan, Jean M         80 Walnut Creek Mas  9:58.00    9:54.61    7  
               1:07.71    2:23.07 (1:15.36)
      3:39.31 (1:16.24)   4:54.67 (1:15.36)
      6:10.66 (1:15.99)   7:25.93 (1:15.27)
      8:40.78 (1:14.85)   9:54.61 (1:13.83)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 47                 
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters             1450   2. Bay Masters                       767
  3. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    325   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    221
  5. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         181   6. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          158
  7. The Olympic Club                  156   8. Marin Pirates Masters             149
  9. Cal Aquatic Masters               140  10. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       134
 11. Santa Rosa Masters                120  12. SwimSF                             80
 13. Mountain View Masters              66  14. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      64
 15. Burlingame Aquatic Club            57  16. Unat                               48
 17. Wine Country Masters               45  18. Stanford Masters Swimming          34
 18. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     34  20. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      29
 21. University of San Francisco Ma     26  22. Bear River Swimming                21
 23. North Bay Aquatics                 16  24. Asphalt Green Masters               7