FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 45  Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:30.71  5/15/2011 RYOGOKU KINGYO           -JPN
                          M IWASHITA, S HIRUKAWA, H MATSUDA, Y HIRAIDE
         NATL: N 4:33.44  12/6/2009 MISSION VIEJO
                          A SUE OSBORN, C LEWIS, R OLSEN, K FRITH
          PMS: P 4:48.99  12/31/1997WCM
                          Pam Boscovich, Morgan, Lisa Ward, Vidal
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Mas-38  'A'            6:00.00    5:36.41   18  
     1) Darling, Colleen M W38        2) Hansel, Neila W36            
     3) Davis, Laura M W28            4) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W38    
                 45.31    1:33.58 (1:33.58)
        2:19.81 (46.23)   3:10.35 (1:36.77)
        3:34.27 (23.92)   4:18.40 (1:08.05)
        4:55.09 (36.69)   5:36.41 (1:18.01)
  2 Marcia's Enthusi-38  'A'            5:52.00    5:44.36   14  
     1) Ozawa, Megumi W40             2) Burger, Clare P W45          
     3) Doyle, Nia W31                4) Lindahl, Sarah W36           
                 37.44    1:15.69 (1:15.69)
        2:01.80 (46.11)   2:52.55 (1:36.86)
        3:09.78 (17.23)   4:19.15 (1:26.60)
        4:58.04 (38.89)   5:44.36 (1:25.21)
  3 Bay Masters-38  'B'                 8:00.00    6:04.09   12  
     1) Novick, Emily K W26           2) Voight, Tina M W43           
     3) Lewis, Laurie W51             4) Watlington, B Gale W50       
                 42.97    1:29.55 (1:29.55)
        2:15.38 (45.83)   3:10.60 (1:41.05)
        3:55.93 (45.33)   4:48.63 (1:38.03)
        5:25.14 (36.51)   6:04.09 (1:15.46)
 
 Event 45  Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:47.76  2/25/2012 TRAFFORD MBSC            -GBR
                          H SADLER, J BOLTON, L LLOYD-ROACH, S SKELLERN
         NATL: N 4:43.31  12/15/1998SAN DIEGO
                          K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, B DUNBAR, B KNIGHT
          PMS: P 4:44.65  12/31/2008WCM
                          L Ward, D Santos, A Zamanian, P Roemer
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                 6:30.00    5:41.01   18  
     1) Miller, Scotia A W47          2) Chan, Kimiko M W53           
     3) Coggshall, Kathleen T W30     4) Chen, Devon H W31            
                 42.05    1:26.80 (1:26.80)
        2:17.92 (51.12)   3:14.54 (1:47.74)
        3:53.40 (38.86)   4:38.75 (1:24.21)
        5:07.87 (29.12)   5:41.01 (1:02.26)
  2 Cal Aquatic Mast-38  'A'            5:58.00    6:01.60   14  
     1) Perez, Danski W30             2) Phalen, Jennifer R W48       
     3) Merino, Rebecca W31           4) King, Kimberly L W52         
                 44.56    1:34.83 (1:34.83)
        2:20.05 (45.22)   3:14.20 (1:39.37)
        3:50.78 (36.58)   4:39.41 (1:25.21)
        4:55.31 (15.90)   6:01.60 (1:22.19)
 
 Event 45  Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:52.08  5/16/2010 OREGON MASTERS           -USA
                          V JENKINS, C CRABBE, A DELMAGE, K ANDRUS-HUGHES
         NATL: N 4:52.08  5/16/2010 OREGON MASTERS
                          V JENKINS, C CRABBE, A DELMAGE, K
          PMS: P 5:23.58  12/31/2004WCM
                          P Landers, L Crittenden, C O'Brien, S Scott
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
================================================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mu-38  'A'            7:07.00    7:13.46   18  
     1) Hepworth, Linda W59           2) Hansen, Marie D W42          
     3) Tevis, Maggie H W64           4) Arrigoni, Dianne S W60       
                 47.49    1:38.04 (1:38.04)
        2:31.07 (53.03)   3:28.50 (1:50.46)
        4:28.20 (59.70)   5:37.60 (2:09.10)
        6:24.64 (47.04)   7:13.46 (1:35.86)
  2 Bay Masters-38  'A'                 9:00.80    7:19.91   14  
     1) Klencke, Barbara J W55        2) Morris, Suzanne M W57        
     3) Litman, Jacklyn W62           4) Chung, Heejay A W41          
                 49.95    1:42.99 (1:42.99)
        2:38.08 (55.09)   3:39.28 (1:56.29)
      4:41.58 (1:02.30)   5:45.49 (2:06.21)
        6:31.13 (45.64)   7:19.91 (1:34.42)
  3 Tuolumne County-38  'A'             7:35.00    7:50.14   12  
     1) Harms, Cheryl M W61           2) Loyd, Susan M W53            
     3) Van Noord, Michela A W38      4) Van Blaricom, Jenny L W53    
                 58.16    1:59.71 (1:59.71)
        2:56.16 (56.45)   4:00.76 (2:01.05)
        4:51.89 (51.13)   5:53.20 (1:52.44)
        6:49.41 (56.21)   7:50.14 (1:56.94)
 
                            Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 45                            
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters             1402   2. Bay Masters                       718
  3. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    311   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    221
  5. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         163   6. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          158
  7. Marin Pirates Masters             149   8. The Olympic Club                  147
  9. Cal Aquatic Masters               140  10. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       134
 11. Santa Rosa Masters                120  12. SwimSF                             71
 13. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      64  14. Mountain View Masters              57
 15. Unat                               48  15. Burlingame Aquatic Club            48
 17. Wine Country Masters               45  18. Stanford Masters Swimming          34
 18. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     34  20. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      29
 21. University of San Francisco Ma     26  22. Bear River Swimming                21
 23. North Bay Aquatics                 16  24. Asphalt Green Masters               7