FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 41  Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 1:01.74  12/6/2009 KARA DENBY
          PMS: P 1:06.00  10/21/2007Laura M Davis
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Crumly, Ellen J        22 Walnut Creek Mas  1:35.00    1:20.69    9  
                 36.62      1:20.69 (44.07)
  2 Thomas, Alexandra J    24 Walnut Creek Mas  1:20.00    1:21.25    7  
                 39.27      1:21.25 (41.98)
 
 Event 41  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:03.41  1/23/2011 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA
         NATL: N 1:03.41  1/23/2011 MEGAN JENDRICK
          PMS: P 1:06.99  12/31/2004Allison Wagner
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M         28 Walnut Creek Mas  1:00.20    1:09.30    9  
                 32.68      1:09.30 (36.62)
  2 Novick, Emily K        26 Bay Masters-38    1:50.00    1:31.03    7  
                 41.14      1:31.03 (49.89)
  3 Eby, Kate              28 UNAT              1:37.70    1:35.95    6  
                 47.46      1:35.95 (48.49)
 
 Event 41  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:02.55  2/13/2010 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 1:04.82  12/11/2011NORIKO INADA
          PMS: P 1:08.69  12/31/1995Martie McKinney
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L     34 Wine Country Mas  1:11.24    1:11.26    9  
                 33.05      1:11.26 (38.21)
  2 Coggshall, Kathleen T  30 Bay Masters-38    1:30.00    1:23.50    7  
                 38.19      1:23.50 (45.31)
 
 Event 41  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:03.17  3/10/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 1:04.61  11/22/2009SHERI HART
          PMS: P 1:09.28  10/16/2011Katie Glenn
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R        38 Walnut Creek Mas  1:25.00    1:21.84    9  
                 38.38      1:21.84 (43.46)
  2 Hansel, Neila          36 Walnut Creek Mas  1:35.75    1:27.86    7  
                 42.06      1:27.86 (45.80)
  3 Darling, Colleen M     38 Walnut Creek Mas  1:27.40    1:31.28    6  
                 42.50      1:31.28 (48.78)
  4 Campbell, Emily        36 Bay Masters-38    1:45.00    1:35.09    5  
                 44.43      1:35.09 (50.66)
  5 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  38 Walnut Creek Mas  1:38.20    1:35.86    4  
                 48.63      1:35.86 (47.23)
  6 Azzopardi, Shawna P    36 Walnut Creek Mas  1:50.00    1:39.30    3  
                 47.96      1:39.30 (51.34)
  7 Van Noord, Michela A   38 Tuolumne County-  1:50.00    1:39.45    2  
                 50.42      1:39.45 (49.03)
 -- Lindahl, Sarah         36 Marcia's Enthusi  1:35.00         DQ  
                 52.74           DQ (54.70)
 
 Event 41  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:04.25  11/16/2008S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 1:04.25  11/16/2008S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 1:08.91  12/31/2004Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H     42 Walnut Creek Mas  1:13.00    1:11.34    9  
                 33.35      1:11.34 (37.99)
  2 McIntyre, Denise       42 Marin Pirates Ma  1:40.00    1:17.07    7  
                 38.64      1:17.07 (38.43)
  3 Benedetto, Dess A      44 Walnut Creek Mas  1:32.31    1:30.02    6  
                 40.57      1:30.02 (49.45)
  4 Voight, Tina M         43 Bay Masters-38    1:31.00    1:31.97    5  
                 42.84      1:31.97 (49.13)
  5 Fitzsimmons, Amber     42 Bay Masters-38    1:47.50    1:40.98    4  
                 49.27      1:40.98 (51.71)
  6 Hansen, Marie D        42 Rolling Hills Mu  1:50.00    1:47.31    3  
                 54.55      1:47.31 (52.76)
 
 Event 41  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:05.61  2/26/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA
         NATL: N 1:05.75  12/12/2009K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 1:10.77  10/18/2009Lisa A Ward
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A           48 Walnut Creek Mas  1:20.00    1:14.34    9  
                 34.20      1:14.34 (40.14)
  2 Burger, Clare P        45 Marcia's Enthusi  1:50.00    1:27.94    7  
                 41.66      1:27.94 (46.28)
  3 Miller, Scotia A       47 Bay Masters-38    1:30.00    1:28.37    6  
                 41.12      1:28.37 (47.25)
  4 Phalen, Jennifer R     48 Cal Aquatic Mast  1:35.64    1:31.25    5  
                 45.10      1:31.25 (46.15)
  5 Bulman, Robin A        47 Santa Rosa Maste  1:32.30    1:31.81    4  
                 44.80      1:31.81 (47.01)
  6 Trusso, Amy F          47 Bay Masters-38    1:30.00    1:33.47    3  
                 43.20      1:33.47 (50.27)
 -- Asta, Lisa M           47 Walnut Creek Mas  2:22.00         DQ  
               1:09.12         DQ (1:11.46)
 
 Event 41  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:08.28  3/9/2012  K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA
         NATL: N 1:11.67  12/6/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN
          PMS: P 1:07.77  10/21/2007Patty L Harris
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana           50 Menlo Masters Ak  1:18.53    1:20.40    9  
                 37.92      1:20.40 (42.48)
  2 Sotelo, Sophia S       51 Walnut Creek Mas  1:40.00    1:29.92    7  
                 44.08      1:29.92 (45.84)
  3 Coffee, Cassandra      51 Marin Pirates Ma  1:31.65    1:33.00    6  
                 43.87      1:33.00 (49.13)
  4 Lewis, Laurie          51 Bay Masters-38    1:34.27    1:34.39    5  
                 43.08      1:34.39 (51.31)
  5 Watlington, B Gale     50 Bay Masters-38    1:35.33    1:36.39    4  
                 48.37      1:36.39 (48.02)
  6 Chan, Kimiko M         53 Bay Masters-38    1:44.00    1:44.50    3  
                 49.95      1:44.50 (54.55)
  7 Loyd, Susan M          53 Tuolumne County-  2:05.00    1:59.94    2  
               1:00.83      1:59.94 (59.11)
 
 Event 41  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:12.90  10/11/2009LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 1:12.90  10/11/2009LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 1:12.90  12/31/2009Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyer, Karen L         56 Peninsula Covena  1:31.28    1:33.09    9  
                 43.97      1:33.09 (49.12)
  2 Nip, Carol J           55 Walnut Creek Mas  1:42.00    1:34.14    7  
                 44.23      1:34.14 (49.91)
  3 Hepworth, Linda        59 Rolling Hills Mu  1:35.37    1:35.02    6  
                 43.49      1:35.02 (51.53)
 
 Event 41  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:16.37  12/4/2011 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 1:16.37  12/4/2011 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 1:16.49  10/2/2011 Laura B Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Gillon, Jean W         61 Menlo Masters Ak  1:46.00         DQ  
                 45.81           DQ (52.88)
 
 Event 41  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:20.86  12/10/2011DIANN UUSTAL, USA
         NATL: N 1:20.86  12/10/2011DIANN UUSTAL
          PMS: P 1:28.95  12/31/1996Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sosnoski, Diane A      68 Walnut Creek Mas  1:49.30    1:45.41    9  
                 51.01      1:45.41 (54.40)
  2 Scott, Stephanie       65 Walnut Creek Mas  1:52.00    1:48.10    7  
                 50.38      1:48.10 (57.72)
  3 Heuga, Maureen J       68 Walnut Creek Mas  3:00.00    2:47.71    6  
               1:16.00    2:47.71 (1:31.71)
 
 Event 41  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:24.88  10/18/2009YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
         NATL: N 1:32.23  5/15/2000 GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 1:32.23  12/31/2000Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mc Partland, Peg K     70 Manatee Aquatic-  1:54.00    1:53.53    9  
                 55.54      1:53.53 (57.99)
  2 Morton, Judith L       73 Walnut Creek Mas  2:45.00    3:06.12    7  
               1:26.50    3:06.12 (1:39.62)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 41                 
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters             1316   2. Bay Masters                       650
  3. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    293   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    221
  5. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         163   6. Marin Pirates Masters             142
  7. The Olympic Club                  140   8. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       127
  8. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          127  10. Cal Aquatic Masters               126
 11. Santa Rosa Masters                105  12. SwimSF                             71
 13. Mountain View Masters              57  14. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      50
 15. Unat                               48  16. Wine Country Masters               45
 17. Burlingame Aquatic Club            39  18. Stanford Masters Swimming          34
 19. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      29  20. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     28
 21. University of San Francisco Ma     26  22. Bear River Swimming                21
 23. North Bay Aquatics                 16  24. Asphalt Green Masters               7