FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 39  Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 25.58  11/21/2010J BECKBERGER
          PMS: P 26.33  12/31/2009Meg Gill
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Amezcua, Evelyn C      24 Bay Masters-38    1:40.00      38.11    9  
 
 Event 39  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.42  3/12/2006 SUMIKA KOMATSU, JPN
         NATL: N 26.03  10/29/2011ANDREA GEOROFF
          PMS: P 26.98  12/31/2010Erin Reilly
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Novick, Emily K        26 Bay Masters-38      37.00      34.62    9  
  2 Tegeler, Tiffany       27 Marin Pirates Ma    40.00      36.84    7  
  3 Pinkston, Crystal P    27 Marin Pirates Ma    37.04      39.33    6  
 
 Event 39  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.57  9/27/2009 SUMIKA KOMATSU, JPN
         NATL: N 25.77  12/10/2011HANNAH CALDAS
          PMS: P 25.98  12/31/2004Katrina Radke
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L     34 Wine Country Mas    27.58      27.58    9  
  2 Chen, Devon H          31 Bay Masters-38      28.50      28.41    7  
  3 Coggshall, Kathleen T  30 Bay Masters-38      30.00      29.93    6  
  4 Merino, Rebecca        31 Cal Aquatic Mast    33.98      33.59    5  
 
 Event 39  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 25.10  12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA
         NATL: N 25.10  12/3/2006 DARA TORRES
          PMS: P 27.35  12/31/1999Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R        38 Walnut Creek Mas    32.00      32.07    9  
  2 Case, Emily            37 SwimSF-38           35.78      34.71    7  
  3 Darling, Colleen M     38 Walnut Creek Mas    37.00      34.94    6  
  4 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  38 Walnut Creek Mas    36.53      35.04    5  
  5 Azzopardi, Shawna P    36 Walnut Creek Mas    40.00      36.91    4  
  6 Lindahl, Sarah         36 Marcia's Enthusi    36.00      37.99    3  
  7 Van Noord, Michela A   38 Tuolumne County-    42.50      41.14    2  
 
 Event 39  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 26.40  3/8/2008  MARIKA JOHANSSON, SWE
         NATL: N 26.66  12/7/1996 S NEILSON-BELL
          PMS: P 27.54  12/31/2000Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Denise       42 Marin Pirates Ma    32.00      31.06    9  
  2 Fitzsimmons, Amber     42 Bay Masters-38      44.00      35.14    7  
  3 Voight, Tina M         43 Bay Masters-38      35.50      35.18    6  
  4 Champion, Kathleen E   41 Walnut Creek Mas    55.19      38.78    5  
 
 Event 39  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 26.59  4/14/2011 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA
         NATL: N 27.09  12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 28.58  12/31/2000Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Scotia A       47 Bay Masters-38      33.50      32.63    9  
  2 Burger, Clare P        45 Marcia's Enthusi    30.00      33.95    7  
  3 Trusso, Amy F          47 Bay Masters-38      40.00      34.37    6  
  4 Phalen, Jennifer R     48 Cal Aquatic Mast    35.10      34.42    5  
  5 Cook, Amy M            48 Walnut Creek Mas    31.50      35.05    4  
  6 Asta, Lisa M           47 Walnut Creek Mas    49.00      50.37    3  
 
 Event 39  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 27.81  4/17/2011 SARAH MACDONALD, CAN
         NATL: N 28.11  12/5/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN
          PMS: P 28.11  12/31/2009Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Coffee, Cassandra      51 Marin Pirates Ma    33.23      33.68    9  
  2 Watlington, B Gale     50 Bay Masters-38      33.99      33.78    7  
  3 Sotelo, Sophia S       51 Walnut Creek Mas    40.00      34.98    6  
  4 King, Kimberly L       52 Cal Aquatic Mast    36.00      35.24    5  
  5 Fornage, Julia         51 Rolling Hills Mu    41.10      41.37    4  
  6 Dibley, Allison M      50 Walnut Creek Mas    55.42      41.91    3  
  7 Van Blaricom, Jenny L  53 Tuolumne County-    55.00      53.77    2  
 
 Event 39  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.49  12/5/2009 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 28.49  12/5/2009 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 28.49  12/31/2009Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Barbara L       56 Menlo Masters Ak    29.57      29.81    9  
  2 Armstrong, Miki        59 Menlo Masters Ak    36.00      33.63    7  
  3 Eisenman, Judy A       58 Tamalpais Aquati    34.76      34.04    6  
  4 Boyer, Karen L         56 Peninsula Covena    35.55      34.99    5  
  5 Nip, Carol J           55 Walnut Creek Mas    45.83      38.55    4  
  6 Parrish, Karen C       55 Walnut Creek Mas    45.00      40.65    3  
 
 Event 39  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 29.48  10/3/2011 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 29.48  10/3/2011 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 29.48  10/2/2011 Laura B Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           61 Tamalpais Aquati    30.00      29.68    9  
  2 Harms, Cheryl M        61 Tuolumne County-    36.32      36.59    7  
  3 Arrigoni, Dianne S     60 Rolling Hills Mu    36.34      36.65    6  
  4 Gillon, Jean W         61 Menlo Masters Ak    39.15      36.89    5  
  5 Tevis, Maggie H        64 Rolling Hills Mu    38.58      39.87    4  
  6 Murphy, Bonnie R       63 Walnut Creek Mas    49.00      44.96    3  
  7 Rothrock, Gretchen A   63 Walnut Creek Mas    55.00      45.60    2  
  8 Lin, Marie K           63 Walnut Creek Mas    50.00      49.16    1  
  9 Bailey, Kathy R        63 Bay Masters-38    1:05.00      56.27  
 
 Event 39  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.82  10/23/2011LYNETTE STEVENSON, AUS
         NATL: N 32.06  12/10/2011DIANN UUSTAL
          PMS: P 34.17  12/31/1996Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burr, Linda L          66 Walnut Creek Mas    51.45      53.52    9  
  2 Meehan, Carol A        69 Walnut Creek Mas  1:05.00    1:10.07    7  
 
 Event 39  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.34  11/27/2010CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER
         NATL: N 35.37  11/7/1999 GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 35.37  12/31/1999Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J        70 Tamalpais Aquati    36.95      37.31    9  
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K     70 Manatee Aquatic-    43.00      41.93    7  
  3 Morton, Judith L       73 Walnut Creek Mas  1:10.00    1:07.95    6  
 
 Event 39  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 35.88  3/25/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 37.24  12/12/2004GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 41.87  12/31/1998Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna          79 Walnut Creek Mas    55.00      57.09    9  
  2 Haworth, Joyce M       75 Walnut Creek Mas    57.27      59.16    7  
  3 Krock, Pat             79 Walnut Creek Mas  1:30.00    1:05.58    6  
  4 Wivell, Toni M         75 Tuolumne County-  1:18.99    1:06.46    5  
 
 Event 39  Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 44.68  3/11/2012 MIEKO KAMOSHITA, JPN
         NATL: N 48.10  9/14/2008 MARGERY MEYER
          PMS: P 48.10  12/31/2008Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C      85 Walnut Creek Mas  1:27.00    1:14.51    9  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                 
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters             1195   2. Bay Masters                       601
  3. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    289   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    212
  5. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         163   6. The Olympic Club                  140
  7. Marin Pirates Masters             129   8. Cal Aquatic Masters               121
  9. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          118   9. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       118
 11. Santa Rosa Masters                101  12. SwimSF                             71
 13. Mountain View Masters              57  14. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      43
 15. Unat                               42  16. Burlingame Aquatic Club            39
 17. Wine Country Masters               36  18. Stanford Masters Swimming          34
 19. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      29  20. University of San Francisco Ma     26
 21. Bear River Swimming                21  22. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     19
 23. North Bay Aquatics                 16  24. Asphalt Green Masters               7