FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 37  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:00.18  5/8/2010  YUKO NAKANISHI, JPN
         NATL: N 1:01.33  3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA
          PMS: P 1:05.95  10/10/2010Erin P Reilly, The Olympic Club
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M         28 Walnut Creek Mas  1:02.20    1:07.33    9  
                 32.12      1:07.33 (35.21)
  2 Roach, Regina A        26 Walnut Creek Mas  2:00.00    1:42.06    7  
                 48.06      1:42.06 (54.00)
 
 Event 37  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:00.11  3/25/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN
         NATL: N 1:02.70  12/10/2000WENKE HANSEN
          PMS: P 1:03.21  12/31/2003Katrina Radke
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chen, Devon H          31 Bay Masters-38    1:11.11    1:12.13    9  
                 34.43      1:12.13 (37.70)
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L      32 Burlingame Aquat  1:33.95    1:20.16    7  
                 38.13      1:20.16 (42.03)
 
 Event 37  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:02.70  5/6/2012  HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 1:03.29  12/14/1997K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 1:05.83  12/31/1999Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Van Noord, Michela A   38 Tuolumne County-  2:30.00    1:49.88    9  
                 49.86    1:49.88 (1:00.02)
 
 Event 37  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:01.70  11/21/2009S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 1:01.70  11/21/2009S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 1:06.86  12/31/1993Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H     42 Walnut Creek Mas  1:09.00    1:08.34    9  
                 32.75      1:08.34 (35.59)
  2 Blessing, Leigh Ann    43 Tuolumne County-  1:17.84    1:18.64    7  
                 37.16      1:18.64 (41.48)
  3 Rees, Karla E          40 Mountain View Ma  1:29.75    1:30.56    6  
                 43.07      1:30.56 (47.49)
 
 Event 37  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:03.47  11/20/2010S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 1:03.47  11/20/2010S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 1:08.10  12/31/1999Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Beal, Laura A          47 Santa Rosa Maste  1:30.99    1:33.85    9  
                 45.22      1:33.85 (48.63)
 
 Event 37  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:06.92  3/10/2012 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA
         NATL: N 1:08.62  12/4/2011 ANDREA BLOCK
          PMS: P 1:09.05  12/31/2001Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R       52 Santa Rosa Maste  1:30.00    1:22.57    9  
                 38.60      1:22.57 (43.97)
  2 Sutherland, Erica      53 Marin Pirates Ma  1:35.48    1:24.46    7  
                 39.72      1:24.46 (44.74)
  3 Loyd, Susan M          53 Tuolumne County-  2:15.00    2:17.44    6  
               1:01.92    2:17.44 (1:15.52)
 
 Event 37  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:09.23  12/6/2009 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 1:09.23  12/6/2009 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 1:09.23  12/31/2009Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A    56 Walnut Creek Mas  1:19.28    1:17.91    9  
                 37.65      1:17.91 (40.26)
 
 Event 37  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:12.67  10/16/2011LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 1:12.67  10/16/2011LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 1:12.67  10/16/2011Laura B Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           61 Tamalpais Aquati  1:15.00    1:13.42    9  
                 34.49      1:13.42 (38.93)
  2 Litman, Jacklyn        62 Bay Masters-38    2:15.00    2:03.46    7  
                 59.31    2:03.46 (1:04.15)
  3 Bailey, Kathy R        63 Bay Masters-38    5:00.00    2:32.05    6  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                 
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters             1084   2. Bay Masters                       535
  3. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    273   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    191
  5. The Olympic Club                  140   6. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         139
  7. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       111   8. Cal Aquatic Masters               106
  9. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          104  10. Santa Rosa Masters                101
 11. Marin Pirates Masters              98  12. SwimSF                             64
 13. Mountain View Masters              57  14. Unat                               42
 15. Burlingame Aquatic Club            39  16. Stanford Masters Swimming          34
 17. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      33  18. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      29
 19. Wine Country Masters               27  20. University of San Francisco Ma     26
 21. Bear River Swimming                21  22. North Bay Aquatics                 16
 23. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     14  24. Asphalt Green Masters               7