FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 35  Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:45.93  3/31/1996 MICHIGAN                 -USA
                          D BURRELL, S DEVLIN, M MUETING, S TAORMINA
         NATL: N 1:45.93  3/31/1996 MICHIGAN
                          D BURRELL, S DEVLIN, M MUETING, S TAORMINA
          PMS: P 1:51.26  10/10/2010The Olympic Club, The Olympic Club
                          E Reilly, F O'Donnell-McCarthy, L Welting, M Gill
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Mas-38  'A'            2:08.00    2:12.67   18  
     1) Thomas, Alexandra J W24       2) Roach, Regina A W26          
     3) Azzopardi, Shawna P W36       4) Davis, Laura M W28           
                 31.85      1:07.81 (35.96)
        1:44.64 (36.83)     2:12.67 (28.03)
 
 Event 35  Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:48.99  4/23/2006 GOLD RUSH                -JPN
                          M OKUHARA, N SHIRATA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA
         NATL: N 1:52.76  12/6/2009 MISSION VIEJO
                          K FRITH, C LEWIS, R OLSEN, A SUE OSBORN
          PMS: P 1:57.59  12/31/1995TOC
                          Rowell, Seibt, Danielle Ogier, Jolly
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 Bay Masters-38  'A'                 2:20.00    2:06.21   18  
     1) Chen, Devon H W31             2) Watlington, B Gale W50       
     3) Miller, Scotia A W47          4) Coggshall, Kathleen T W30    
                 28.75      1:02.71 (33.96)
        1:35.51 (32.80)     2:06.21 (30.70)
  2 Marcia's Enthusi-38  'A'            2:18.50    2:18.42   14  
     1) Doyle, Nia W31                2) Burger, Clare P W45          
     3) Lindahl, Sarah W36            4) Ozawa, Megumi W40            
                 33.55      1:07.55 (34.00)
        1:45.19 (37.64)     2:18.42 (33.23)
  3 Cal Aquatic Mast-38  'A'            2:20.00    2:20.28   12  
     1) Perez, Danski W30             2) King, Kimberly L W52         
     3) Phalen, Jennifer R W48        4) Merino, Rebecca W31          
                 36.66      1:11.27 (34.61)
        1:46.54 (35.27)     2:20.28 (33.74)
  4 Marin Pirates Ma-38  'A'                 NT    2:23.96   10  
     1) Coffee, Cassandra W51         2) Pinkston, Crystal P W27      
     3) Tegeler, Tiffany W27          4) McIntyre, Denise W42         
                 33.73      1:14.62 (40.89)
        1:53.44 (38.82)     2:23.96 (30.52)
  5 Bay Masters-38  'B'                 2:30.00    2:33.76    8  
     1) Amezcua, Evelyn C W24         2) Litman, Jacklyn W62          
     3) Chung, Heejay A W41           4) Novick, Emily K W26          
                 37.61      1:15.47 (37.86)
        2:00.15 (44.68)     2:33.76 (33.61)
  6 Tuolumne County-38  'A'             3:35.00    2:33.83    6  
     1) Mazurkewicz, Brooke W34       2) Van Noord, Michela A W38     
     3) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W32        4) Blessing, Leigh Ann W43      
                 44.40      1:27.18 (42.78)
        2:00.54 (33.36)     2:33.83 (33.29)
 
 Event 35  Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:49.41  12/5/2009 RED TIDE OF NYC          -USA
                          F WILLEBOORDSE, J KELSEY, S WAGER, K GARY
         NATL: N 1:49.41  12/5/2009 RED TIDE
                          F WILLEBOORDSE, J KELSEY, S WAGER, K GARY
          PMS: P 1:56.03  12/31/2008WCM
                          D Santos, P Roemer, L Ward, A Zamanian
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
================================================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Mas-38  'A'            2:18.00    2:18.00   18  
     1) Darling, Colleen M W38        2) Hansel, Neila W36            
     3) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W38     4) Ward, Lisa A W48             
                 35.68      1:11.99 (36.31)
        1:46.54 (34.55)     2:18.00 (31.46)
  2 Bay Masters-38  'A'                 2:40.00    2:23.72   14  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Amber W42        2) Campbell, Emily W36          
     3) Trusso, Amy F W47             4) Lewis, Laurie W51            
                 37.26      1:12.44 (35.18)
        1:46.88 (34.44)     2:23.72 (36.84)
 
 Event 35  Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
=======================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:56.19  4/14/2011 CAPE TOWN MASTERS        -RSA
                          S KRUGER, C STANFORD, M STRAUSS, E OTTERMANN
         NATL: N 1:58.64  12/5/2004 NEW ENGLAND
                          J HIRSTY, J FELDMANN, K NISLEY-BLACK, T GRILLI
          PMS: P 2:11.64  12/31/1989TAM
                          A Konig, L Adams, S Rademaker, N Ridout
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=======================================================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Ak-38  'A'            2:16.00    2:11.62P  18  
     1) Matena, Jana W50              2) Armstrong, Miki W59          
     3) Gillon, Jean W W61            4) Jones, Barbara L W56         
                 31.53      1:05.28 (33.75)
        1:41.80 (36.52)     2:11.62 (29.82)
  2 Walnut Creek Mas-38  'A'            2:16.00    2:25.60   14  
     1) O'Brien, Charlene A W56       2) Sotelo, Sophia S W51         
     3) Nip, Carol J W55              4) Adler, Felicia M W50         
                 32.33      1:07.69 (35.36)
        1:44.20 (36.51)     2:25.60 (41.40)
  3 Rolling Hills Mu-38  'A'            2:31.00    2:34.59   12  
     1) Hepworth, Linda W59           2) Arrigoni, Dianne S W60       
     3) Fornage, Julia W51            4) Hansen, Marie D W42          
                 36.02      1:14.83 (38.81)
        1:54.74 (39.91)     2:34.59 (39.85)
  4 Bay Masters-38  'A'                 2:45.00    2:36.62   10  
     1) Klencke, Barbara J W55        2) Voight, Tina M W43           
     3) Morris, Suzanne M W57         4) Chan, Kimiko M W53           
                 40.03      1:14.89 (34.86)
        1:56.97 (42.08)     2:36.62 (39.65)
  5 Walnut Creek Mas-38  'B'            2:38.00    2:54.30    8  
     1) Murphy, Bonnie R W63          2) Asta, Lisa M W47             
     3) Benedetto, Dess A W44         4) Dibley, Allison M W50        
                 44.19      1:36.20 (52.01)
        2:12.62 (36.42)     2:54.30 (41.68)
 
 Event 35  Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==============================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:08.83  11/20/2009PERU MASTERS             -PER
                          R DE YORI, R MULANOVICH, A MAUGERE, A GLADYS BALBU
         NATL: N 2:13.64  10/16/2011OREGON
                          J WARD, K, B FRID, E FERGUSON
          PMS: P 2:28.71  10/10/2010Walnut Creek Masters, Walnut Creek Mas
                          D Sosnoski, S Scott, K Tukua, L Buchannan
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==============================================================================================================
  1 Tuolumne County-38  'A'             3:50.00    3:22.74   18  
     1) Wivell, Toni M W75            2) Van Blaricom, Jenny L W53    
     3) Loyd, Susan M W53             4) Harms, Cheryl M W61          
               1:06.27      1:59.50 (53.23)
        2:44.67 (45.17)     3:22.74 (38.07)
 
 Event 35  Women 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
=====================================================================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:25.91  10/18/2009ST KANSAI                -JPN
                          F HIROOKA, K OTSUBO, K ISHIKAWA, Y OSAKI
         NATL: N 2:42.62  11/6/2009 VIRGINIA
                          B DURRANT, B SCHREINER, L WALKER, J DETRICK
          PMS: P 3:16.06  12/31/1989WCM
                          M Jane Reeves, S Joy, J Durston, J Howell
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=====================================================================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Mas-38  'A'            4:25.00    3:29.70   18  
     1) Hirsch, Ann M W81             2) Monroe, Donna W79            
     3) Haworth, Joyce M W75          4) Scott, Stephanie W65         
                                1:50.11 ( )
        2:49.21 (59.10)     3:29.70 (40.49)
  2 Walnut Creek Mas-38  'B'            5:45.00    3:53.17   14  
     1) Morton, Judith L W73          2) Ackerman, Dolly J W71        
     3) Heuga, Maureen J W68          4) Burr, Linda L W66            
                                2:06.63 ( )
        2:59.96 (53.33)     3:53.17 (53.21)
 
                                      Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 35                                       
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters             1050   2. Bay Masters                       513
  3. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    251   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    191
  5. The Olympic Club                  140   6. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         130
  7. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       111   8. Cal Aquatic Masters               106
  9. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          104  10. Marin Pirates Masters              91
 11. Santa Rosa Masters                 83  12. SwimSF                             64
 13. Mountain View Masters              51  14. Unat                               42
 15. Stanford Masters Swimming          34  16. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      33
 17. Burlingame Aquatic Club            32  18. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      29
 19. Wine Country Masters               27  20. University of San Francisco Ma     26
 21. Bear River Swimming                21  22. North Bay Aquatics                 16
 23. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     14  24. Asphalt Green Masters               7