FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 33  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:29.80  4/14/2012 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA
         NATL: N 2:30.75  1/23/2011 MEGAN JENDRICK
          PMS: P 2:44.19  12/31/2003Helen Salcedo
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M         28 Walnut Creek Mas  2:34.44    2:51.69    9  
                 39.11      1:23.55 (44.44)
        2:07.58 (44.03)     2:51.69 (44.11)
 
 Event 33  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:26.96  4/18/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 2:30.65  12/10/2000WENKE HANSEN
          PMS: P 2:53.24  12/31/1986Gayle Benty
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Merino, Rebecca        31 Cal Aquatic Mast  3:20.00    3:18.67    9  
                 44.89      1:35.83 (50.94)
        2:26.82 (50.99)     3:18.67 (51.85)
 
 Event 33  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:30.63  3/10/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 2:36.04  12/10/2000CAROLINE KRATTLI
          PMS: P 2:41.51  10/16/2011Katie Glenn
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hansel, Neila          36 Walnut Creek Mas  3:34.85    3:26.97    9  
                 46.35      1:37.98 (51.63)
        2:32.73 (54.75)     3:26.97 (54.24)
 
 Event 33  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:32.37  11/16/2008S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 2:32.37  11/16/2008S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 2:52.36  12/31/2009Debbie Santos
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Denise       42 Marin Pirates Ma  3:30.00    3:00.74    9  
                 42.04      1:27.94 (45.90)
        2:14.46 (46.52)     3:00.74 (46.28)
  2 Blessing, Leigh Ann    43 Tuolumne County-  3:02.84    3:03.71    7  
                 41.50      1:27.92 (46.42)
        2:15.58 (47.66)     3:03.71 (48.13)
  3 Hansen, Marie D        42 Rolling Hills Mu  3:55.00    4:04.17    6  
                 56.10    1:58.95 (1:02.85)
      3:02.43 (1:03.48)   4:04.17 (1:01.74)
 
 Event 33  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:38.00  11/21/2010S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 2:38.00  11/21/2010S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 2:51.75  10/18/2009Lisa A Ward
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Phalen, Jennifer R     48 Cal Aquatic Mast  3:18.69    3:24.65    9  
                 46.79      1:36.99 (50.20)
        2:29.02 (52.03)     3:24.65 (55.63)
  2 Beal, Laura A          47 Santa Rosa Maste  3:25.99    3:25.84    7  
                 50.51      1:43.87 (53.36)
        2:35.28 (51.41)     3:25.84 (50.56)
  3 Bulman, Robin A        47 Santa Rosa Maste  3:40.00    3:35.59    6  
                 49.24      1:44.84 (55.60)
        2:41.67 (56.83)     3:35.59 (53.92)
 
 Event 33  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:48.69  8/29/2009 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS
         NATL: N 2:56.79  12/4/2011 KIM CROUCH
          PMS: P 2:57.30  12/31/2009Cokie Lepinski
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R       52 Santa Rosa Maste  3:15.00    3:12.80    9  
                 44.78      1:34.55 (49.77)
        2:25.45 (50.90)     3:12.80 (47.35)
  2 Sotelo, Sophia S       51 Walnut Creek Mas  3:19.45    3:14.12    7  
                 45.47      1:34.49 (49.02)
        2:23.97 (49.48)     3:14.12 (50.15)
  3 Adler, Felicia M       50 Walnut Creek Mas  3:48.00    3:54.20    6  
                 54.03      1:53.75 (59.72)
      2:54.35 (1:00.60)     3:54.20 (59.85)
  4 Chan, Kimiko M         53 Bay Masters-38    3:57.00    3:55.33    5  
                 54.98      1:54.87 (59.89)
      2:57.40 (1:02.53)     3:55.33 (57.93)
 -- Dibley, Allison M      50 Walnut Creek Mas  5:09.32         DQ  
               1:02.87    2:15.92 (1:13.05)
      3:31.13 (1:15.21)        DQ (1:09.25)
 
 Event 33  Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:02.37  10/31/2009CATHERINE KOHN, USA
         NATL: N 3:02.37  10/31/2009CATHERINE KOHN
          PMS: P 3:25.70  12/31/1999Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyer, Karen L         56 Peninsula Covena  3:41.00    3:43.06    9  
                 48.88      1:45.16 (56.28)
        2:44.16 (59.00)     3:43.06 (58.90)
  2 Morris, Suzanne M      57 Bay Masters-38    4:03.25    4:04.92    7  
                 59.11    2:01.74 (1:02.63)
      3:05.20 (1:03.46)     4:04.92 (59.72)
  3 Hepworth, Linda        59 Rolling Hills Mu  3:59.60    4:07.17    6  
                 59.61    2:04.22 (1:04.61)
      3:07.33 (1:03.11)     4:07.17 (59.84)
  4 Klencke, Barbara J     55 Bay Masters-38    4:10.00    4:07.46    5  
                 58.58    2:03.50 (1:04.92)
      3:07.01 (1:03.51)   4:07.46 (1:00.45)
 
 Event 33  Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:06.48  3/16/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN
         NATL: N 3:13.55  11/12/2011DEB WALKER
          PMS: P 3:34.29  12/31/1994Ann Pisciotta
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Kathy R        63 Bay Masters-38    5:40.00    4:57.19    9  
               1:11.04    2:27.78 (1:16.74)
      3:45.34 (1:17.56)   4:57.19 (1:11.85)
 
 Event 33  Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:14.89  1/23/2010 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 3:17.44  3/20/2004 JOANN LEILICH
          PMS: P 3:31.96  12/31/2009Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie       65 Walnut Creek Mas  4:05.00    4:05.26    9  
                 53.40    1:58.32 (1:04.92)
      3:01.75 (1:03.43)   4:05.26 (1:03.51)
 
 Event 33  Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:33.03  4/17/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
         NATL: N 3:56.51  10/12/2008ANN HIRSCH
          PMS: P 3:56.51  12/31/2008Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M       75 Walnut Creek Mas  5:09.59    5:10.50    9  
               1:11.62    2:29.75 (1:18.13)
      3:51.01 (1:21.26)   5:10.50 (1:19.49)
 
 Event 33  Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:09.65  3/15/2008 DOROTHY WILLIAMS, GBR
         NATL: N 5:46.07  12/8/2007 MARIANNA BERKLEY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C      85 Walnut Creek Mas  6:40.00    6:38.88    9  
               1:38.16    3:20.23 (1:42.07)
      5:00.70 (1:40.47)   6:38.88 (1:38.18)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters              960   2. Bay Masters                       463
  3. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    227   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    173
  5. The Olympic Club                  140   6. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         130
  7. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc       111   8. Cal Aquatic Masters                94
  9. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           92  10. Santa Rosa Masters                 83
 11. Marin Pirates Masters              81  12. SwimSF                             64
 13. Mountain View Masters              51  14. Unat                               42
 15. Stanford Masters Swimming          34  16. Burlingame Aquatic Club            32
 17. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      29  18. Wine Country Masters               27
 19. University of San Francisco Ma     26  20. Bear River Swimming                21
 21. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      19  22. North Bay Aquatics                 16
 23. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     14  24. Asphalt Green Masters               7