FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 29  Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.39  12/6/2009 ALEXANDRA LEE
          PMS: P 2:03.39  12/31/2009Alexandra Lee
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alexandra J    24 Walnut Creek Mas  2:40.00    2:31.42    9  
                 35.94      1:13.96 (38.02)
        1:52.99 (39.03)     2:31.42 (38.43)
  2 Crumly, Ellen J        22 Walnut Creek Mas  2:40.00    2:39.97    7  
                 34.51      1:14.08 (39.57)
        1:56.55 (42.47)     2:39.97 (43.42)
  3 Amezcua, Evelyn C      24 Bay Masters-38    4:10.00    3:24.04    6  
                 45.30      1:36.60 (51.30)
        2:29.57 (52.97)     3:24.04 (54.47)
 
 Event 29  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:59.78  3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA
         NATL: N 1:59.78  3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA
          PMS: P 2:10.96  12/31/2010Erin Reilly
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roach, Regina A        26 Walnut Creek Mas  2:52.62    2:51.76    9  
                 40.92      1:24.99 (44.07)
        2:09.23 (44.24)     2:51.76 (42.53)
  2 Novick, Emily K        26 Bay Masters-38    2:40.00    2:52.09    7  
                 36.88      1:20.43 (43.55)
        2:06.52 (46.09)     2:52.09 (45.57)
  3 Eby, Kate              28 UNAT              2:59.87    2:58.53    6  
                 41.31      1:26.34 (45.03)
        2:13.31 (46.97)     2:58.53 (45.22)
  4 Pinkston, Crystal P    27 Marin Pirates Ma  3:00.00    3:17.64    5  
                 45.75      1:36.78 (51.03)
        2:29.05 (52.27)     3:17.64 (48.59)
 
 Event 29  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:02.60  11/20/2010HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 2:04.64  12/15/1996K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 2:07.24  12/31/2003Katrina Radke
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L     34 Wine Country Mas  2:16.39    2:14.20    9  
                 32.11      1:06.78 (34.67)
        1:41.04 (34.26)     2:14.20 (33.16)
  2 Chen, Devon H          31 Bay Masters-38    2:22.38    2:23.57    7  
                 33.48      1:09.40 (35.92)
        1:46.75 (37.35)     2:23.57 (36.82)
  3 Groskopf, Sarah L      32 Burlingame Aquat  2:46.70    2:32.34    6  
                 36.07      1:15.02 (38.95)
        1:53.56 (38.54)     2:32.34 (38.78)
  4 Coggshall, Kathleen T  30 Bay Masters-38    2:35.00    2:35.53    5  
                 34.73      1:13.85 (39.12)
        1:54.76 (40.91)     2:35.53 (40.77)
  5 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M     32 Tuolumne County-  2:51.00    2:43.41    4  
                 36.36      1:17.28 (40.92)
        2:00.61 (43.33)     2:43.41 (42.80)
 
 Event 29  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:03.12  3/25/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 2:03.56  12/14/1997K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 2:06.86  12/31/1999Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Case, Emily            37 SwimSF-38         2:55.80    2:48.79    9  
                 40.16      1:23.19 (43.03)
        2:07.48 (44.29)     2:48.79 (41.31)
  2 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  38 Walnut Creek Mas  3:02.69    2:57.76    7  
                 41.37      1:27.52 (46.15)
        2:14.35 (46.83)     2:57.76 (43.41)
  3 Lindahl, Sarah         36 Marcia's Enthusi  3:05.00    3:34.05    6  
                 44.52      1:37.55 (53.03)
        2:36.59 (59.04)     3:34.05 (57.46)
 
 Event 29  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:05.26  12/14/2003K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 2:05.26  12/14/2003K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 2:06.81  12/31/2000Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H     42 Walnut Creek Mas  2:12.64    2:13.04    9  
                 30.55      1:03.90 (33.35)
        1:38.24 (34.34)     2:13.04 (34.80)
  2 Cox, Juliet E          44 Manatee Aquatic-  2:25.50    2:25.87    7  
                 33.34      1:09.93 (36.59)
        1:47.78 (37.85)     2:25.87 (38.09)
  3 McIntyre, Denise       42 Marin Pirates Ma  2:50.00    2:26.69    6  
                 34.43      1:12.00 (37.57)
        1:50.04 (38.04)     2:26.69 (36.65)
  4 Strong, Susan D        41 Walnut Creek Mas  2:50.00    2:50.71    5  
                 38.50      1:20.06 (41.56)
        2:04.60 (44.54)     2:50.71 (46.11)
  5 Rees, Karla E          40 Mountain View Ma  2:51.48    2:55.17    4  
                 42.53      1:27.89 (45.36)
        2:12.08 (44.19)     2:55.17 (43.09)
  6 Fitzsimmons, Amber     42 Bay Masters-38    3:09.00    2:58.14    3  
                 40.38      1:24.62 (44.24)
        2:10.48 (45.86)     2:58.14 (47.66)
 
 Event 29  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:05.94  12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 2:05.94  12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 2:10.91  12/31/2003Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Scotia A       47 Bay Masters-38    2:50.00    2:45.16    9  
                 38.56      1:20.57 (42.01)
        2:03.11 (42.54)     2:45.16 (42.05)
  2 Trusso, Amy F          47 Bay Masters-38    2:40.00    2:50.50    7  
                 39.92      1:23.32 (43.40)
        2:07.20 (43.88)     2:50.50 (43.30)
  3 Cook, Amy M            48 Walnut Creek Mas  2:42.50    2:51.42    6  
                 40.13      1:23.18 (43.05)
        2:08.34 (45.16)     2:51.42 (43.08)
  4 Asta, Lisa M           47 Walnut Creek Mas  3:44.00    4:10.50    5  
                 53.06    1:56.40 (1:03.34)
      3:03.85 (1:07.45)   4:10.50 (1:06.65)
 
 Event 29  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:10.72  12/6/2009 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA
         NATL: N 2:10.72  12/6/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN
          PMS: P 2:10.72  12/31/2009Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana           50 Menlo Masters Ak  2:22.00    2:27.10    9  
                 33.04      1:09.80 (36.76)
        1:47.99 (38.19)     2:27.10 (39.11)
  2 Watlington, B Gale     50 Bay Masters-38    2:49.68    2:40.80    7  
                 37.54      1:19.09 (41.55)
        2:01.21 (42.12)     2:40.80 (39.59)
  3 Lewis, Laurie          51 Bay Masters-38    2:51.89    3:01.54    6  
                 39.37      1:24.42 (45.05)
        2:12.47 (48.05)     3:01.54 (49.07)
  4 Adler, Felicia M       50 Walnut Creek Mas  3:03.00    3:06.16    5  
                 43.07      1:29.65 (46.58)
        2:18.13 (48.48)     3:06.16 (48.03)
  5 Dibley, Allison M      50 Walnut Creek Mas  4:08.86    3:43.43    4  
                 50.01      1:46.32 (56.31)
      2:46.81 (1:00.49)     3:43.43 (56.62)
  6 Loyd, Susan M          53 Tuolumne County-  4:00.00    3:51.39    3  
                 51.95      1:51.48 (59.53)
      2:52.22 (1:00.74)     3:51.39 (59.17)
  7 Van Blaricom, Jenny L  53 Tuolumne County-  4:10.00    4:09.13    2  
                 57.81    2:00.78 (1:02.97)
      3:04.75 (1:03.97)   4:09.13 (1:04.38)
 
 Event 29  Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:14.45  11/21/2009LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 2:14.45  11/21/2009LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 2:14.45  12/31/2009Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A    56 Walnut Creek Mas  2:36.00    2:29.92    9  
                 34.87      1:13.49 (38.62)
        1:52.11 (38.62)     2:29.92 (37.81)
  2 Jones, Barbara L       56 Menlo Masters Ak  2:36.84    2:40.09    7  
                 37.43      1:18.86 (41.43)
        2:01.10 (42.24)     2:40.09 (38.99)
  3 Eisenman, Judy A       58 Tamalpais Aquati  2:48.00    2:49.25    6  
                 40.33      1:24.46 (44.13)
        2:07.97 (43.51)     2:49.25 (41.28)
  4 Boyer, Karen L         56 Peninsula Covena  2:54.13    2:53.56    5  
                 39.89      1:24.18 (44.29)
        2:09.87 (45.69)     2:53.56 (43.69)
  5 Nip, Carol J           55 Walnut Creek Mas  3:23.00    3:05.61    4  
                 43.65      1:32.22 (48.57)
        2:19.21 (46.99)     3:05.61 (46.40)
  6 Klencke, Barbara J     55 Bay Masters-38    3:05.00    3:08.66    3  
                 43.36      1:32.04 (48.68)
        2:20.98 (48.94)     3:08.66 (47.68)
  7 Morris, Suzanne M      57 Bay Masters-38    3:23.31    3:25.28    2  
                 49.18      1:41.48 (52.30)
        2:35.29 (53.81)     3:25.28 (49.99)
 
 Event 29  Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:20.16  12/4/2011 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 2:20.16  12/4/2011 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 2:45.21  12/31/2008Linda Shoenberger
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Harms, Cheryl M        61 Tuolumne County-  2:58.20    3:05.00    9  
                 39.99      1:25.45 (45.46)
        2:14.87 (49.42)     3:05.00 (50.13)
  2 Litman, Jacklyn        62 Bay Masters-38    3:20.00    3:15.79    7  
                 45.48      1:36.04 (50.56)
        2:27.30 (51.26)     3:15.79 (48.49)
  3 Murphy, Bonnie R       63 Walnut Creek Mas  5:00.00    3:38.48    6  
                 48.20      1:43.79 (55.59)
        2:41.13 (57.34)     3:38.48 (57.35)
  4 Bailey, Kathy R        63 Bay Masters-38    5:00.00    4:42.47    5  
               1:04.36    2:18.59 (1:14.23)
      3:31.75 (1:13.16)   4:42.47 (1:10.72)
 
 Event 29  Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:39.77  12/4/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA
         NATL: N 2:39.77  12/4/2010 CAROLYN BOAK
          PMS: P 2:54.15  12/31/1996Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R   65 Tamalpais Aquati  2:48.60    3:00.96    9  
                 42.20      1:27.92 (45.72)
        2:14.54 (46.62)     3:00.96 (46.42)
  2 Sosnoski, Diane A      68 Walnut Creek Mas  3:13.79    3:10.34    7  
                 42.54      1:30.03 (47.49)
        2:20.75 (50.72)     3:10.34 (49.59)
 
 Event 29  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:44.70  2/17/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
         NATL: N 2:58.06  5/15/2000 GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 2:58.06  12/31/2000Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J        70 Tamalpais Aquati  3:12.00    3:20.87    9  
                 45.87      1:38.00 (52.13)
        2:29.87 (51.87)     3:20.87 (51.00)
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K     70 Manatee Aquatic-  3:35.00    3:27.94    7  
                 50.16      1:44.87 (54.71)
        2:38.75 (53.88)     3:27.94 (49.19)
  3 Ackerman, Dolly J      71 Walnut Creek Mas  4:10.00    4:47.84    6  
               1:04.58    2:15.08 (1:10.50)
      3:22.02 (1:06.94)   4:47.84 (1:25.82)
 
 Event 29  Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:57.19  4/6/2006  JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 3:07.58  11/20/2005GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 3:25.32  12/31/1998Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna          79 Walnut Creek Mas  4:10.00    4:14.89    9  
                 58.32    2:03.71 (1:05.39)
      3:09.85 (1:06.14)   4:14.89 (1:05.04)
  2 Haworth, Joyce M       75 Walnut Creek Mas  4:15.00    4:27.26    7  
               1:00.38    2:07.93 (1:07.55)
      3:17.44 (1:09.51)   4:27.26 (1:09.82)
  3 Wivell, Toni M         75 Tuolumne County-  4:42.90    5:05.24    6  
               1:08.67    2:27.47 (1:18.80)
      3:48.82 (1:21.35)   5:05.24 (1:16.42)
 
 Event 29  Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:01.61  6/25/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 3:18.57  1/25/2009 GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 3:27.57  12/31/2002Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M         80 Walnut Creek Mas  5:15.00    4:45.41    9  
               1:06.00    2:20.43 (1:14.43)
      3:36.12 (1:15.69)   4:45.41 (1:09.29)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters              796   2. Bay Masters                       394
  3. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    202   4. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    148
  5. The Olympic Club                  140   6. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         130
  7. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        93   8. Cal Aquatic Masters                76
  9. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           67  10. SwimSF                             64
 11. Santa Rosa Masters                 61  12. Marin Pirates Masters              57
 13. Mountain View Masters              51  14. Unat                               42
 15. Stanford Masters Swimming          34  16. Burlingame Aquatic Club            32
 17. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      29  18. Wine Country Masters               27
 19. University of San Francisco Ma     26  20. Bear River Swimming                21
 21. North Bay Aquatics                 16  22. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      12
 23. Asphalt Green Masters               7  24. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas      5