FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 28  Women 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 8:58.71  12/9/2001 DAWN HECKMAN
          PMS: P 9:38.62  12/31/2001Marifaith Schweitzer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Crumly, Ellen J        22 Walnut Creek Mas 11:00.00   11:46.67    9  
                 36.58      1:17.77 (41.19)
        2:01.34 (43.57)     2:45.71 (44.37)
        3:31.55 (45.84)     4:17.04 (45.49)
        5:03.02 (45.98)     5:48.19 (45.17)
        6:33.33 (45.14)     7:18.56 (45.23)
        8:03.68 (45.12)     8:49.03 (45.35)
        9:34.82 (45.79)    10:20.07 (45.25)
       11:03.94 (43.87)    11:46.67 (42.73)
 
 Event 28  Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:51.18  3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA
         NATL: N 8:51.18  3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA
          PMS: P 9:55.68  12/31/1986Marguerite Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bernardo, Bianca S     27 UNAT             12:45.00   12:10.23    9  
                 42.78      1:29.01 (46.23)
        2:15.54 (46.53)     3:01.33 (45.79)
        3:47.22 (45.89)     4:32.78 (45.56)
        5:18.98 (46.20)     6:05.15 (46.17)
        6:51.60 (46.45)     7:37.61 (46.01)
        8:23.73 (46.12)     9:10.92 (47.19)
        9:56.79 (45.87)    10:43.46 (46.67)
       11:28.95 (45.49)    12:10.23 (41.28)
  2 Roach, Regina A        26 Walnut Creek Mas 12:22.01   12:31.98    7  
                 43.20      1:30.27 (47.07)
        2:17.92 (47.65)     3:05.36 (47.44)
        3:52.94 (47.58)     4:40.28 (47.34)
        5:27.84 (47.56)     6:15.58 (47.74)
        7:02.68 (47.10)     7:50.47 (47.79)
        8:37.75 (47.28)     9:25.77 (48.02)
       10:12.94 (47.17)    11:00.69 (47.75)
       11:48.01 (47.32)    12:31.98 (43.97)
 
 Event 28  Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:38.58  12/4/2011 DAWN HECKMAN, USA
         NATL: N 8:38.58  12/4/2011 DAWN HECKMAN
          PMS: P 9:28.11  12/31/1995Lisa Hazen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M     32 Tuolumne County- 13:12.00   11:57.33    9  
                 39.14      1:22.77 (43.63)
        2:07.92 (45.15)     2:54.16 (46.24)
        3:40.00 (45.84)     4:26.06 (46.06)
        5:12.46 (46.40)     5:58.86 (46.40)
        6:44.69 (45.83)     7:29.95 (45.26)
        8:15.51 (45.56)     9:00.67 (45.16)
        9:45.61 (44.94)    10:30.92 (45.31)
       11:15.07 (44.15)    11:57.33 (42.26)
  2 Flaskerud, Devon C     30 Walnut Creek Mas 12:30.00   13:03.83    7  
                 45.03      1:33.01 (47.98)
        2:22.00 (48.99)     3:11.10 (49.10)
        4:00.53 (49.43)     4:49.83 (49.30)
        5:39.47 (49.64)     6:28.70 (49.23)
        7:18.46 (49.76)     8:07.67 (49.21)
        8:57.19 (49.52)     9:47.03 (49.84)
       10:36.65 (49.62)    11:25.83 (49.18)
       12:15.39 (49.56)    13:03.83 (48.44)
 
 Event 28  Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:57.28  10/8/2010 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL
         NATL: N 9:12.97  10/15/2006ALISON ZAMANIAN
          PMS: P 9:12.97  12/31/2006Allison Zamanian
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hansel, Neila          36 Walnut Creek Mas 12:21.17   12:05.85    9  
                 40.31      1:24.56 (44.25)
        2:09.62 (45.06)     2:55.21 (45.59)
        3:40.99 (45.78)     4:26.72 (45.73)
        5:13.32 (46.60)     5:59.79 (46.47)
        6:46.36 (46.57)     7:32.39 (46.03)
        8:18.83 (46.44)     9:04.96 (46.13)
        9:51.27 (46.31)    10:37.49 (46.22)
       11:22.96 (45.47)    12:05.85 (42.89)
  2 Case, Emily            37 SwimSF-38        12:58.34   12:34.83    7  
                 42.67      1:29.37 (46.70)
        2:18.23 (48.86)     3:06.95 (48.72)
        3:54.99 (48.04)     4:44.12 (49.13)
        5:32.24 (48.12)     6:20.44 (48.20)
        7:08.53 (48.09)     7:57.04 (48.51)
        8:45.18 (48.14)     9:32.40 (47.22)
       10:19.65 (47.25)    11:06.89 (47.24)
       11:53.53 (46.64)    12:34.83 (41.30)
  3 Garfield, Pamela H     39 Mountain View Ma 15:00.00   14:45.62    6  
                 49.19      1:43.04 (53.85)
        2:39.32 (56.28)     3:35.21 (55.89)
        4:31.71 (56.50)     5:27.78 (56.07)
        6:24.22 (56.44)     7:20.13 (55.91)
        8:17.35 (57.22)     9:14.47 (57.12)
       10:11.41 (56.94)    11:07.29 (55.88)
       12:02.74 (55.45)    12:58.96 (56.22)
       13:54.82 (55.86)    14:45.62 (50.80)
 
 Event 28  Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:09.71  6/20/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 9:09.71  6/20/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 9:18.17  10/16/2011Alison H Zamanian
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E          44 Manatee Aquatic- 10:32.00   10:40.40    9  
                 34.58      1:11.93 (37.35)
        1:50.74 (38.81)     2:29.62 (38.88)
        3:08.04 (38.42)     3:46.34 (38.30)
        4:24.77 (38.43)     5:02.10 (37.33)
        5:52.97 (50.87)     6:34.21 (41.24)
        7:15.41 (41.20)     7:56.24 (40.83)
        8:37.44 (41.20)     9:19.00 (41.56)
        9:59.64 (40.64)    10:40.40 (40.76)
  2 Blessing, Leigh Ann    43 Tuolumne County- 11:25.00   11:03.12    7  
                 37.13      1:16.75 (39.62)
        1:57.22 (40.47)     2:37.98 (40.76)
        3:19.46 (41.48)     4:01.43 (41.97)
        4:43.84 (42.41)     5:26.68 (42.84)
        6:08.99 (42.31)     6:51.16 (42.17)
        7:33.29 (42.13)     8:15.48 (42.19)
        8:58.05 (42.57)     9:40.69 (42.64)
       10:23.10 (42.41)    11:03.12 (40.02)
  3 Rees, Karla E          40 Mountain View Ma 11:50.00   12:23.58    6  
                 43.30      1:30.24 (46.94)
        2:16.87 (46.63)     3:03.54 (46.67)
        3:50.52 (46.98)     4:38.22 (47.70)
        5:25.37 (47.15)     6:12.80 (47.43)
        7:00.31 (47.51)     7:47.29 (46.98)
        8:35.18 (47.89)     9:22.64 (47.46)
       10:09.54 (46.90)    10:55.71 (46.17)
       11:39.67 (43.96)    12:23.58 (43.91)
  4 Chung, Heejay A        41 Bay Masters-38   14:26.41   14:10.25    5  
                 48.50      1:41.49 (52.99)
        2:36.10 (54.61)     3:31.51 (55.41)
        4:25.65 (54.14)     5:19.59 (53.94)
        6:13.94 (54.35)     7:06.70 (52.76)
        7:59.56 (52.86)     8:53.91 (54.35)
        9:47.26 (53.35)    10:41.22 (53.96)
       11:34.39 (53.17)    12:28.42 (54.03)
       13:21.35 (52.93)    14:10.25 (48.90)
 
 Event 28  Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:11.37  5/15/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 9:11.37  5/15/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 9:27.44  12/31/2003Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Couch, Stephanie D     48 Menlo Masters Ak 11:34.26   11:11.11    9  
                 38.99      1:20.55 (41.56)
        2:02.72 (42.17)     2:44.96 (42.24)
        3:27.61 (42.65)     4:10.22 (42.61)
        4:52.74 (42.52)     5:35.49 (42.75)
        6:17.95 (42.46)     7:00.41 (42.46)
        7:42.69 (42.28)     8:25.02 (42.33)
        9:07.08 (42.06)     9:49.20 (42.12)
       10:30.78 (41.58)    11:11.11 (40.33)
  2 Tracy, Shari J         49 North Bay Aquati 12:00.00   11:21.55    7  
                 39.78      1:21.88 (42.10)
        2:04.74 (42.86)     2:47.75 (43.01)
        3:31.21 (43.46)     4:14.49 (43.28)
        4:57.48 (42.99)     5:40.76 (43.28)
        6:23.75 (42.99)     7:07.03 (43.28)
        7:50.11 (43.08)     8:32.95 (42.84)
        9:15.83 (42.88)     9:58.55 (42.72)
       10:40.53 (41.98)    11:21.55 (41.02)
 
 Event 28  Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:23.45  1/9/2011  LYNN MARSHALL, CAN
         NATL: N 9:29.62  12/4/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN
          PMS: P 9:29.62  12/31/2009Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana           50 Menlo Masters Ak 10:31.00   10:26.43    9  
                 36.08      1:15.40 (39.32)
        1:55.61 (40.21)     2:35.84 (40.23)
        3:15.88 (40.04)     3:55.30 (39.42)
        4:34.79 (39.49)     5:14.24 (39.45)
        5:53.36 (39.12)     6:32.16 (38.80)
        7:11.28 (39.12)     7:50.39 (39.11)
        8:29.53 (39.14)     9:08.67 (39.14)
        9:48.02 (39.35)    10:26.43 (38.41)
  2 Lewis, Laurie          51 Bay Masters-38   12:15.66   12:32.55    7  
                 40.51      1:24.99 (44.48)
        2:10.98 (45.99)     2:57.68 (46.70)
        3:45.09 (47.41)     4:32.81 (47.72)
        5:20.67 (47.86)     6:08.86 (48.19)
        6:57.02 (48.16)     7:45.36 (48.34)
        8:33.94 (48.58)     9:22.40 (48.46)
       10:10.69 (48.29)    10:58.91 (48.22)
       11:46.92 (48.01)    12:32.55 (45.63)
  3 Adler, Felicia M       50 Walnut Creek Mas 13:25.00   13:46.07    6  
                 46.10      1:35.92 (49.82)
        2:28.27 (52.35)     3:20.44 (52.17)
        4:12.68 (52.24)     5:05.23 (52.55)
        5:56.92 (51.69)     6:49.90 (52.98)
        7:42.84 (52.94)     8:35.61 (52.77)
        9:27.90 (52.29)    10:20.30 (52.40)
       11:13.62 (53.32)    12:04.62 (51.00)
       12:55.58 (50.96)    13:46.07 (50.49)
  4 Loyd, Susan M          53 Tuolumne County- 17:00.00   17:05.83    5  
                 53.97    1:56.54 (1:02.57)
      3:00.93 (1:04.39)   4:04.00 (1:03.07)
      5:09.29 (1:05.29)   6:13.13 (1:03.84)
      7:18.36 (1:05.23)   8:23.44 (1:05.08)
      9:27.87 (1:04.43)  10:32.87 (1:05.00)
     11:37.14 (1:04.27)  12:43.06 (1:05.92)
     13:48.77 (1:05.71)  14:55.03 (1:06.26)
     16:02.06 (1:07.03)  17:05.83 (1:03.77)
  5 Van Blaricom, Jenny L  53 Tuolumne County- 18:30.00   17:56.21    4  
               1:01.21    2:05.52 (1:04.31)
      3:12.33 (1:06.81)   4:18.03 (1:05.70)
      5:25.19 (1:07.16)   6:33.79 (1:08.60)
      7:41.77 (1:07.98)   8:49.15 (1:07.38)
      9:58.17 (1:09.02)  11:07.08 (1:08.91)
     12:15.35 (1:08.27)  13:24.18 (1:08.83)
     14:32.53 (1:08.35)  15:41.36 (1:08.83)
     16:49.21 (1:07.85)  17:56.21 (1:07.00)
 
 Event 28  Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:51.35  10/17/2009LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 9:51.35  10/17/2009LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 9:51.35  10/18/2009Laura B Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy A       58 Tamalpais Aquati 12:25.00   12:03.00    9  
                 41.90      1:27.60 (45.70)
        2:13.68 (46.08)     2:59.88 (46.20)
        3:46.04 (46.16)     4:31.73 (45.69)
        5:17.26 (45.53)     6:03.48 (46.22)
        6:49.52 (46.04)     7:35.43 (45.91)
        8:21.05 (45.62)     9:06.58 (45.53)
        9:51.92 (45.34)    10:37.21 (45.29)
       11:21.52 (44.31)    12:03.00 (41.48)
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E       57 The Olympic Club 12:20.00   12:21.92    7  
                 44.42      1:30.63 (46.21)
        2:18.16 (47.53)     3:05.38 (47.22)
        3:52.85 (47.47)     4:40.08 (47.23)
        5:27.66 (47.58)     6:15.16 (47.50)
        7:01.05 (45.89)     7:46.93 (45.88)
        8:33.18 (46.25)     9:19.61 (46.43)
       10:05.85 (46.24)    10:52.71 (46.86)
       11:38.59 (45.88)    12:21.92 (43.33)
  3 Albertson, Nay         58 Walnut Creek Mas 13:30.00   12:24.13    6  
                 41.54      1:26.64 (45.10)
        2:12.79 (46.15)     2:59.57 (46.78)
        3:46.58 (47.01)     4:33.63 (47.05)
        5:20.60 (46.97)     6:08.22 (47.62)
        6:55.47 (47.25)     7:42.33 (46.86)
        8:29.79 (47.46)     9:16.49 (46.70)
       10:03.25 (46.76)    10:50.10 (46.85)
       11:37.18 (47.08)    12:24.13 (46.95)
  4 Klencke, Barbara J     55 Bay Masters-38   13:00.00   13:07.39    5  
                 43.70      1:33.27 (49.57)
        2:23.24 (49.97)     3:13.68 (50.44)
        4:04.02 (50.34)     4:54.37 (50.35)
        5:44.32 (49.95)     6:34.04 (49.72)
        7:24.09 (50.05)     8:13.45 (49.36)
        9:03.18 (49.73)     9:52.79 (49.61)
       10:42.07 (49.28)    11:30.50 (48.43)
       12:19.22 (48.72)    13:07.39 (48.17)
  5 Morris, Suzanne M      57 Bay Masters-38   14:18.29   14:45.85    4  
                 49.67      1:45.07 (55.40)
        2:41.66 (56.59)     3:38.33 (56.67)
        4:34.46 (56.13)     5:30.08 (55.62)
        6:26.23 (56.15)     7:22.75 (56.52)
        8:18.61 (55.86)     9:14.99 (56.38)
       10:11.36 (56.37)    11:08.84 (57.48)
       12:04.76 (55.92)    13:00.34 (55.58)
       13:56.03 (55.69)    14:45.85 (49.82)
 
 Event 28  Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:21.68  1/15/2011 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 10:21.68  1/15/2011 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 11:39.07  10/18/2009Linda R Shoenberger
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Harms, Cheryl M        61 Tuolumne County- 13:00.00   13:24.25    9  
                 43.14      1:30.70 (47.56)
        2:20.78 (50.08)     3:11.41 (50.63)
        4:02.21 (50.80)     4:53.75 (51.54)
        5:44.66 (50.91)     6:35.14 (50.48)
        7:26.60 (51.46)     8:18.42 (51.82)
        9:09.57 (51.15)    10:01.25 (51.68)
       10:52.64 (51.39)    11:44.82 (52.18)
       12:36.21 (51.39)    13:24.25 (48.04)
 
 Event 28  Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 11:24.13  8/30/2008 JEN THOMASSEN, AUS
         NATL: N 11:40.70  12/5/2008 JACKIE MARR
          PMS: P 13:08.21  12/31/1995Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R   65 Tamalpais Aquati 11:58.77   12:31.96P   9  
                 44.11      1:30.17 (46.06)
        2:17.07 (46.90)     3:03.72 (46.65)
        3:51.20 (47.48)     4:38.76 (47.56)
        5:25.76 (47.00)     6:12.68 (46.92)
        7:00.57 (47.89)     7:47.69 (47.12)
        8:35.56 (47.87)     9:22.81 (47.25)
       10:10.16 (47.35)    10:57.64 (47.48)
       11:45.30 (47.66)    12:31.96 (46.66)
  2 Scott, Stephanie       65 Walnut Creek Mas 14:18.00   13:42.16    7  
                 44.36      1:37.02 (52.66)
        2:30.04 (53.02)     3:22.28 (52.24)
        4:14.40 (52.12)     5:06.09 (51.69)
        5:58.20 (52.11)     6:51.14 (52.94)
        7:42.71 (51.57)     8:35.51 (52.80)
        9:28.20 (52.69)    10:19.80 (51.60)
       11:11.91 (52.11)    12:03.36 (51.45)
       12:54.04 (50.68)    13:42.16 (48.12)
 
 Event 28  Women 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 12:32.86  2/23/2001 JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 13:07.28  9/7/1996  JUNE KRAUSER
          PMS: P 14:02.35  12/31/2009Susan Munn
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Susan E         70 Tuolumne County- 18:00.00   17:23.75    9  
                 58.91    2:02.86 (1:03.95)
      3:08.63 (1:05.77)   4:14.67 (1:06.04)
      5:20.24 (1:05.57)   6:26.40 (1:06.16)
      7:32.61 (1:06.21)   8:38.30 (1:05.69)
      9:43.67 (1:05.37)  10:49.49 (1:05.82)
     11:56.41 (1:06.92)  13:02.34 (1:05.93)
     14:08.68 (1:06.34)  15:14.01 (1:05.33)
     16:19.20 (1:05.19)  17:23.75 (1:04.55)
 
 Event 28  Women 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 12:42.75  7/8/2006  JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 13:59.01  11/3/2002 JEAN TROY
          PMS: P 14:46.26  12/31/1998Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna          79 Walnut Creek Mas 17:00.00   17:21.73    9  
                 58.69    2:03.63 (1:04.94)
      3:08.48 (1:04.85)   4:12.90 (1:04.42)
      5:16.76 (1:03.86)   6:22.21 (1:05.45)
      7:27.65 (1:05.44)   8:34.27 (1:06.62)
      9:39.99 (1:05.72)  10:45.67 (1:05.68)
     11:51.52 (1:05.85)  12:57.49 (1:05.97)
     14:04.96 (1:07.47)  15:11.73 (1:06.77)
     16:17.56 (1:05.83)  17:21.73 (1:04.17)
  2 Wivell, Toni M         75 Tuolumne County- 21:20.80   21:54.44    7  
               1:12.80    2:34.92 (1:22.12)
      3:57.67 (1:22.75)   5:19.69 (1:22.02)
      6:42.81 (1:23.12)   8:04.73 (1:21.92)
      9:28.38 (1:23.65)  10:51.93 (1:23.55)
     12:15.00 (1:23.07)  13:37.09 (1:22.09)
     15:01.31 (1:24.22)  16:25.95 (1:24.64)
     17:48.50 (1:22.55)  19:13.59 (1:25.09)
     20:36.30 (1:22.71)  21:54.44 (1:18.14)
 
 Event 28  Women 80-84 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 12:49.43  6/11/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 15:12.35  11/18/2007JEAN TROY
          PMS: P 15:30.51  12/31/2005Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M         80 Walnut Creek Mas 19:58.00   20:26.32    9  
               1:08.28    2:23.84 (1:15.56)
      3:39.78 (1:15.94)   4:55.38 (1:15.60)
      6:12.61 (1:17.23)   7:29.48 (1:16.87)
      8:47.35 (1:17.87)  10:04.01 (1:16.66)
     11:22.06 (1:18.05)  12:39.10 (1:17.04)
     13:58.38 (1:19.28)  15:16.79 (1:18.41)
     16:34.64 (1:17.85)  17:51.89 (1:17.25)
     19:11.18 (1:19.29)  20:26.32 (1:15.14)
 
 Event 28  Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:17.06  12/10/2000ALEX KOSTICH, USA
         NATL: N 8:17.06  12/10/2000ALEX KOSTICH
          PMS: P 8:53.42  10/18/2009Andy J Nonaka
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D       31 Davis Aquatic Ma 10:12.86   10:05.77    9  
                 33.69      1:11.16 (37.47)
        1:49.65 (38.49)     2:28.38 (38.73)
        3:07.01 (38.63)     3:45.08 (38.07)
        4:23.76 (38.68)     5:02.26 (38.50)
        5:39.64 (37.38)     6:17.20 (37.56)
        6:54.84 (37.64)     7:33.03 (38.19)
        8:11.19 (38.16)     8:49.90 (38.71)
        9:28.65 (38.75)    10:05.77 (37.12)
  2 Hanson, Timothy L      31 Bay Masters-38   10:30.00   11:06.76    7  
                 35.77      1:15.12 (39.35)
        1:56.08 (40.96)     2:38.04 (41.96)
        3:20.39 (42.35)     4:02.77 (42.38)
        4:45.18 (42.41)     5:27.62 (42.44)
        6:10.08 (42.46)     6:52.66 (42.58)
        7:35.17 (42.51)     8:17.69 (42.52)
        9:00.38 (42.69)     9:43.20 (42.82)
       10:25.72 (42.52)    11:06.76 (41.04)
 
 Event 28  Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:16.19  12/6/2009 ALEX KOSTICH, USA
         NATL: N 8:16.19  12/6/2009 ALEX KOSTICH
          PMS: P 8:16.19  12/31/2009Alex Kostich
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bardsley, Ralph J      38 SwimSF-38        20:00.00   16:32.88    9  
                 51.91      1:50.81 (58.90)
      2:52.55 (1:01.74)   3:54.36 (1:01.81)
      4:57.82 (1:03.46)   6:01.03 (1:03.21)
      7:04.63 (1:03.60)   8:10.46 (1:05.83)
      9:16.53 (1:06.07)  10:20.72 (1:04.19)
     11:23.70 (1:02.98)  12:29.36 (1:05.66)
     13:32.74 (1:03.38)  14:36.29 (1:03.55)
     15:39.46 (1:03.17)    16:32.88 (53.42)
 
 Event 28  Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:39.81  10/4/2009 MICHAEL PRUFERT, GER
         NATL: N 8:42.85  10/15/2010KEITH SWITZER
          PMS: P 8:56.08  12/31/1996Tim Broderick
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nootbaar, Tom T        49 Walnut Creek Mas 10:10.00   10:07.46    9  
                 34.94      1:13.20 (38.26)
        1:52.30 (39.10)     2:31.17 (38.87)
        3:09.71 (38.54)     3:48.08 (38.37)
        4:26.23 (38.15)     5:04.97 (38.74)
        5:43.15 (38.18)     6:21.08 (37.93)
        6:59.02 (37.94)     7:37.13 (38.11)
        8:15.19 (38.06)     8:53.12 (37.93)
        9:31.10 (37.98)    10:07.46 (36.36)
 
 Event 28  Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:44.51  12/10/2000JIM MCCONICA, USA
         NATL: N 8:44.51  12/10/2000JIM MCCONICA
          PMS: P 9:11.92  10/13/2002Jim Clemmons
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Keith         50 Fig Garden Swim-  9:50.00    9:42.89    9  
                 34.53      1:11.50 (36.97)
        1:48.54 (37.04)     2:25.61 (37.07)
        3:02.45 (36.84)     3:39.48 (37.03)
        4:16.54 (37.06)     4:53.13 (36.59)
        5:29.58 (36.45)     6:06.28 (36.70)
        6:42.89 (36.61)     7:19.08 (36.19)
        7:55.22 (36.14)     8:31.42 (36.20)
        9:07.79 (36.37)     9:42.89 (35.10)
  2 Mc Cracken, Bill       51 Tri Valley Maste  9:52.25    9:55.36    7  
                 35.61      1:13.80 (38.19)
        1:52.20 (38.40)     2:30.39 (38.19)
        3:08.11 (37.72)     3:46.18 (38.07)
        4:24.26 (38.08)     5:02.00 (37.74)
        5:38.88 (36.88)     6:15.43 (36.55)
        6:52.01 (36.58)     7:28.82 (36.81)
        8:05.92 (37.10)     8:42.92 (37.00)
        9:19.68 (36.76)     9:55.36 (35.68)
  3 Campbell, Chris        51 Mountain View Ma 11:25.00   11:39.76    6  
                 39.41      1:22.98 (43.57)
        2:07.31 (44.33)     2:51.72 (44.41)
        3:35.55 (43.83)     4:20.45 (44.90)
        5:05.03 (44.58)     5:49.38 (44.35)
        6:33.13 (43.75)     7:16.96 (43.83)
        8:01.41 (44.45)     8:45.59 (44.18)
        9:29.80 (44.21)    10:13.69 (43.89)
       10:57.34 (43.65)    11:39.76 (42.42)
 
 Event 28  Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:51.34  11/21/2009MICHAEL MANN, USA
         NATL: N 8:51.34  11/21/2009MICHAEL MANN
          PMS: P 9:13.15  12/31/2003Tod Spieker
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D         55 Walnut Creek Mas 10:54.27   10:10.45    9  
                 34.90      1:13.71 (38.81)
        1:53.57 (39.86)     2:33.51 (39.94)
        3:13.26 (39.75)     3:52.84 (39.58)
        4:32.26 (39.42)     5:10.74 (38.48)
        5:48.56 (37.82)     6:26.81 (38.25)
        7:04.56 (37.75)     7:42.53 (37.97)
        8:20.16 (37.63)     8:57.21 (37.05)
        9:34.35 (37.14)    10:10.45 (36.10)
  2 Skuse, Brian M         56 North Bay Aquati 10:59.99   10:58.08    7  
                 37.49      1:18.48 (40.99)
        1:59.85 (41.37)     2:41.51 (41.66)
        3:22.73 (41.22)     4:03.83 (41.10)
        4:45.08 (41.25)     5:26.66 (41.58)
        6:08.05 (41.39)     6:49.23 (41.18)
        7:31.29 (42.06)     8:12.80 (41.51)
        8:54.44 (41.64)     9:35.63 (41.19)
       10:17.37 (41.74)    10:58.08 (40.71)
  3 Morris, John (Scooter  58 Bay Masters-38   12:00.00   11:54.51    6  
                 39.90      1:23.65 (43.75)
        2:08.40 (44.75)     2:53.30 (44.90)
        3:38.24 (44.94)     4:22.64 (44.40)
        5:07.32 (44.68)     5:52.22 (44.90)
        6:37.10 (44.88)     7:22.70 (45.60)
        8:08.03 (45.33)     8:53.70 (45.67)
        9:39.23 (45.53)    10:25.14 (45.91)
       11:10.81 (45.67)    11:54.51 (43.70)
  4 Anderson, Robert L     57 Peninsula Covena 12:34.69   12:34.71    5  
                 43.68      1:33.53 (49.85)
        2:23.29 (49.76)     3:12.40 (49.11)
        4:00.16 (47.76)     4:47.52 (47.36)
        5:35.25 (47.73)     6:22.49 (47.24)
        7:09.93 (47.44)     7:57.67 (47.74)
        8:45.79 (48.12)     9:32.72 (46.93)
       10:19.41 (46.69)    11:07.07 (47.66)
       11:52.64 (45.57)    12:34.71 (42.07)
 
 Event 28  Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:31.23  12/4/2011 JIM MCCONICA, USA
         NATL: N 9:31.23  12/4/2011 JIM MCCONICA
          PMS: P 9:43.24  12/31/2010Jim Clemmons
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim          62 Manatee Aquatic- 10:09.50    9:56.61    9  
                 35.16      1:12.39 (37.23)
        1:49.77 (37.38)     2:27.60 (37.83)
        3:05.50 (37.90)     3:42.86 (37.36)
        4:20.55 (37.69)     4:57.84 (37.29)
        5:35.08 (37.24)     6:12.47 (37.39)
        6:49.70 (37.23)     7:27.07 (37.37)
        8:04.64 (37.57)     8:42.13 (37.49)
        9:19.65 (37.52)     9:56.61 (36.96)
  2 Ridinger, Kim S        61 University of Sa 11:03.36   10:38.98    7  
                 36.55      1:15.82 (39.27)
        1:55.76 (39.94)     2:35.61 (39.85)
        3:15.58 (39.97)     3:55.79 (40.21)
        4:35.86 (40.07)     5:15.95 (40.09)
        5:56.31 (40.36)     6:36.97 (40.66)
        7:19.30 (42.33)     7:59.87 (40.57)
        8:40.35 (40.48)     9:20.71 (40.36)
       10:00.60 (39.89)    10:38.98 (38.38)
 
 Event 28  Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:16.06  2/10/2007 VITTORIO ERMIRIO, ITA
         NATL: N 10:21.09  5/18/2008 TOM LANDIS
          PMS: P 10:33.02  12/31/2009Don Davis
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Michael      67 Berkeley (Ca) Aq 13:15.00   13:13.07    9  
                 43.51      1:30.57 (47.06)
        2:19.65 (49.08)     3:09.66 (50.01)
        3:59.99 (50.33)     4:50.54 (50.55)
        5:41.20 (50.66)     6:32.10 (50.90)
        7:22.51 (50.41)     8:13.27 (50.76)
        9:03.69 (50.42)     9:54.37 (50.68)
       10:44.89 (50.52)    11:34.70 (49.81)
       12:24.47 (49.77)    13:13.07 (48.60)
  2 Sturges, Steve P       67 Berkeley (Ca) Aq 14:32.30   14:16.96    7  
                 49.28      1:42.59 (53.31)
        2:37.04 (54.45)     3:32.35 (55.31)
        4:26.37 (54.02)     5:21.47 (55.10)
        6:14.98 (53.51)     7:08.29 (53.31)
        8:02.32 (54.03)     8:56.10 (53.78)
        9:50.84 (54.74)    10:44.83 (53.99)
       11:39.92 (55.09)    12:31.96 (52.04)
       13:25.07 (53.11)    14:16.96 (51.89)
 
 Event 28  Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:52.68  10/12/2001GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA
         NATL: N 10:52.68  10/12/2001GRAHAM JOHNSTON
          PMS: P 12:15.49  12/31/1989Ray Taft
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Anning, William C      71 Tuolumne County- 16:34.65   16:32.07    9  
                 58.30    2:00.69 (1:02.39)
      3:05.16 (1:04.47)   4:08.01 (1:02.85)
      5:10.18 (1:02.17)   6:12.23 (1:02.05)
      7:14.68 (1:02.45)   8:17.38 (1:02.70)
      9:21.63 (1:04.25)  10:25.07 (1:03.44)
     11:27.14 (1:02.07)  12:29.79 (1:02.65)
     13:32.37 (1:02.58)  14:33.43 (1:01.06)
     15:34.30 (1:00.87)    16:32.07 (57.77)
 
 Event 28  Men 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:59.10  4/17/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA
         NATL: N 10:59.10  4/17/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
          PMS: P 12:45.40  12/31/1994Ray Taft
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W         79 Walnut Creek Mas 15:07.00   14:50.91    9  
                 50.26      1:47.28 (57.02)
        2:44.63 (57.35)     3:42.01 (57.38)
        4:38.58 (56.57)     5:34.78 (56.20)
        6:32.03 (57.25)     7:27.40 (55.37)
        8:24.90 (57.50)     9:21.21 (56.31)
       10:17.41 (56.20)    11:13.19 (55.78)
       12:08.50 (55.31)    13:03.85 (55.35)
       13:58.49 (54.64)    14:50.91 (52.42)
  2 Morner, Stan F         78 Walnut Creek Mas 14:42.34   15:01.04    7  
                 49.15      1:43.98 (54.83)
        2:41.04 (57.06)     3:38.35 (57.31)
        4:34.97 (56.62)     5:31.46 (56.49)
        6:27.80 (56.34)     7:25.35 (57.55)
        8:22.97 (57.62)     9:20.44 (57.47)
       10:16.58 (56.14)    11:14.48 (57.90)
       12:12.00 (57.52)    13:08.18 (56.18)
       14:06.32 (58.14)    15:01.04 (54.72)
  3 Grohe, William E       79 University of Sa 22:00.00   17:44.50    6  
                 55.24    1:59.84 (1:04.60)
      3:09.13 (1:09.29)   4:17.63 (1:08.50)
      5:25.93 (1:08.30)   6:33.61 (1:07.68)
      7:42.01 (1:08.40)   8:49.70 (1:07.69)
      9:59.02 (1:09.32)  11:07.50 (1:08.48)
     12:15.09 (1:07.59)  13:21.75 (1:06.66)
     15:36.35 (2:14.60)  16:41.25 (1:04.90)
     17:44.50 (1:03.25)        17:44.50 ( )
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                 
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters              673   2. Bay Masters                       320
  3. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    178   4. The Olympic Club                  140
  5. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    132   6. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters         106
  7. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        79   8. Cal Aquatic Masters                76
  9. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           67  10. Santa Rosa Masters                 61
 11. SwimSF                             55  12. Mountain View Masters              47
 13. Marin Pirates Masters              46  14. Unat                               36
 15. Stanford Masters Swimming          34  16. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      29
 17. Burlingame Aquatic Club            26  17. University of San Francisco Ma     26
 19. Bear River Swimming                21  20. Wine Country Masters               18
 21. North Bay Aquatics                 16  22. Asphalt Green Masters               7
 23. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters       6                                           
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                  
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters              621   2. Bay Masters                       233
  3. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks          169   4. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    116
  5. Alameda Aquatic Masters            94   6. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          93
  7. Tri Valley Masters                 91   8. Santa Rosa Masters                 84
  9. University of San Francisco Ma     81  10. San Mateo Masters                  63
 11. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        58  12. SwimSF                             55
 13. Marin Pirates Masters              54  14. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper     50
 15. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      49  16. Fig Garden Swim Team               37
 17. Stanford Masters Swimming          36  17. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      36
 19. Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics        33  20. Davis Aquatic Masters              30
 21. Cal Maritime Academy Masters       27  22. Sacramento Masters                 25
 23. Los Altos Mountain View Master     23  23. Sierra Nevada Masters              23
 25. Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas     22  26. Hawaii Masters                     21
 27. Mountain View Masters              19  28. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters      18
 28. The Olympic Club                   18  28. Unat                               18
 31. Burlingame Aquatic Club            16  31. Richmond Plunge Masters            16
 33. Rose Bowl Masters                  13  33. Cal Aquatic Masters                13
 35. North Bay Aquatics                 12