FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 23  Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 1:08.89  12/10/1995BEATA KASZUBA
          PMS: P 1:16.77  12/31/2009Mary Struempf
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liebolt, Cristina W    24 Cal Aquatic Mast  1:28.00    1:29.76    9  
                 41.31      1:29.76 (48.45)
  2 Thomas, Alexandra J    24 Walnut Creek Mas  1:40.00    1:32.94    7  
                 45.32      1:32.94 (47.62)
 
 Event 23  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:09.38  10/28/2011GEORGINA HEYN, GBR
         NATL: N 1:10.39  1/23/2011 MEGAN JENDRICK
          PMS: P 1:15.38  12/31/2003Helen Salcedo
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M         28 Walnut Creek Mas  1:12.20    1:21.50    9  
                 38.70      1:21.50 (42.80)
  2 Ballenger, Marie A     26 University of Sa  1:30.00    1:25.28    7  
                 40.18      1:25.28 (45.10)
  3 Friedman, Dora J       25 Bay Masters-38    1:40.00    1:32.13    6  
                 42.36      1:32.13 (49.77)
  4 Eby, Kate              28 UNAT              1:45.00    1:43.93    5  
                 49.00      1:43.93 (54.93)
 
 Event 23  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:06.98  4/17/2010 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 1:10.00  12/10/2000WENKE HANSEN
          PMS: P 1:21.73  12/31/2005Gina Pietras
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Merino, Rebecca        31 Cal Aquatic Mast  1:30.00    1:31.18    9  
                 43.62      1:31.18 (47.56)
  2 Naylon, Vanessa        34 SwimSF-38         2:00.00    1:58.01    7  
                 57.35    1:58.01 (1:00.66)
 
 Event 23  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:09.20  4/29/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 1:10.64  12/3/2011 CYNTHIA LEWIS
          PMS: P 1:12.51  10/16/2011Katie Glenn
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Clegg, Nicola J        37 Bay Masters-38    1:26.00    1:25.31    9  
                 41.05      1:25.31 (44.26)
  2 Haack, Angela R        38 Walnut Creek Mas  1:42.00    1:34.41    7  
                 44.50      1:34.41 (49.91)
  3 Case, Emily            37 SwimSF-38         2:00.00    1:39.77    6  
                 47.95      1:39.77 (51.82)
  4 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  38 Walnut Creek Mas  1:40.00    1:48.27    5  
                 50.98      1:48.27 (57.29)
 
 Event 23  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:10.55  12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 1:10.55  12/2/2007 S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 1:19.61  12/31/2009Debbie Santos
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Blessing, Leigh Ann    43 Tuolumne County-  1:24.57    1:23.40    9  
                 40.04      1:23.40 (43.36)
  2 Levy, Karen D          43 Menlo Masters Ak  1:29.70    1:27.65    7  
                 41.46      1:27.65 (46.19)
  3 Duggan, Karen L        42 Walnut Creek Mas  1:23.50    1:30.04    6  
                 43.37      1:30.04 (46.67)
  4 Rees, Karla E          40 Mountain View Ma  1:37.50    1:34.25    5  
                 45.48      1:34.25 (48.77)
 -- Mc Ghee, Janet L       42 Burlingame Aquat  1:55.00         DQ  
                 50.56           DQ (52.69)
 
 Event 23  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:13.30  10/10/2010S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 1:13.30  10/10/2010S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 1:20.45  10/18/2009Lisa A Ward
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A           48 Walnut Creek Mas  1:30.00    1:26.06    9  
                 40.91      1:26.06 (45.15)
  2 Dodd, Dina             49 Bear River Swimm  1:37.89    1:35.69    7  
                 44.94      1:35.69 (50.75)
  3 Phalen, Jennifer R     48 Cal Aquatic Mast  1:33.64    1:36.28    6  
                 45.82      1:36.28 (50.46)
  4 Beal, Laura A          47 Santa Rosa Maste  1:42.99    1:36.42    5  
                 46.58      1:36.42 (49.84)
  5 Bulman, Robin A        47 Santa Rosa Maste  1:37.90    1:39.97    4  
                 46.93      1:39.97 (53.04)
  6 Kelly Smethurst, Andr  45 Walnut Creek Mas  1:43.26    1:40.07    3  
                 46.44      1:40.07 (53.63)
 
 Event 23  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:15.76  3/18/2012 MONICA CORO, ITA
         NATL: N 1:20.72  11/8/2008 JENNY COOK
          PMS: P 1:22.47  10/18/2009Cokie Lepinski
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana           50 Menlo Masters Ak  1:29.00    1:27.21    9  
                 41.53      1:27.21 (45.68)
  2 Hafner, Hilary R       52 Santa Rosa Maste  1:40.00    1:28.12    7  
                 42.23      1:28.12 (45.89)
  3 Sutherland, Erica      53 Marin Pirates Ma  1:32.93    1:30.80    6  
                 42.54      1:30.80 (48.26)
  4 Lepinski, Cokie        53 Marin Pirates Ma  1:31.00    1:30.85    5  
                 43.02      1:30.85 (47.83)
  5 Copan, Lori M          50 Berkeley (Ca) Aq  1:38.00    1:36.75    4  
                 46.70      1:36.75 (50.05)
  6 Loyd, Susan M          53 Tuolumne County-  2:05.00    1:58.97    3  
                 56.67    1:58.97 (1:02.30)
  7 Dibley, Allison M      50 Walnut Creek Mas  2:27.83    2:12.31    2  
               1:03.49    2:12.31 (1:08.82)
 
 Event 23  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:25.18  3/14/2009 REGULA STEIGER, SUI
         NATL: N 1:25.94  12/10/2011COLETTE CRABBE
          PMS: P 1:29.70  12/31/2001Carolyn Boak
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barbara C     55 Tamalpais Aquati  1:32.00    1:30.27    9  
                 42.50      1:30.27 (47.77)
  2 Morris, Suzanne M      57 Bay Masters-38    1:58.87    1:55.91    7  
                 55.69    1:55.91 (1:00.22)
  3 Harms, Kildine J       58 Walnut Creek Mas  1:52.87    1:58.12    6  
                 57.05    1:58.12 (1:01.07)
 
 Event 23  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:26.43  10/6/2002 HANNELORE ROSE, GER
         NATL: N 1:27.07  11/13/2011DEB WALKER
          PMS: P 1:32.36  10/16/2011Laura B Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           61 Tamalpais Aquati  1:40.00    1:35.41    9  
                 45.31      1:35.41 (50.10)
  2 Robak, Patricia L      63 Walnut Creek Mas  2:01.18    1:57.33    7  
                 55.81    1:57.33 (1:01.52)
 
 Event 23  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:28.73  1/24/2010 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 1:32.37  3/20/2004 JOANN LEILICH
          PMS: P 1:38.56  12/31/2009Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        68 Stanford Masters  1:45.30    1:42.98    9  
                 50.08      1:42.98 (52.90)
  2 Scott, Stephanie       65 Walnut Creek Mas  1:55.00    1:53.27    7  
                 52.20    1:53.27 (1:01.07)
 
 Event 23  Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:36.48  3/21/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
         NATL: N 1:50.24  10/11/2008ANN HIRSCH
          PMS: P 1:50.24  12/31/2008Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M       75 Walnut Creek Mas  2:28.84    2:26.06    9  
               1:10.10    2:26.06 (1:15.96)
 
 Event 23  Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:50.76  2/26/2011 A.VAN OBBERGHEN, BEL
         NATL: N 1:57.31  8/20/2011 ANN HIRSCH
          PMS: P 1:57.31  8/20/2011 Ann M Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          81 Walnut Creek Mas  2:10.00    2:07.70    9  
               1:01.22    2:07.70 (1:06.48)
 
 Event 23  Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:11.80  11/6/2010 OLGA KOKORINA, RUS
         NATL: N 2:38.48  12/10/1995MARTI GOGNIAT
          PMS: P 2:46.38  12/31/1999Jean Durston
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C      85 Walnut Creek Mas  3:18.00    3:11.84    9  
               1:34.81    3:11.84 (1:37.03)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                 
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters              604   2. Bay Masters                       299
  3. The Olympic Club                  133   4. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    128
  5. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper    114   6. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          88
  7. Cal Aquatic Masters                76   8. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        70
  9. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           67  10. Santa Rosa Masters                 61
 11. SwimSF                             48  12. Marin Pirates Masters              46
 13. Mountain View Masters              35  14. Stanford Masters Swimming          34
 15. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      29  16. Unat                               27
 17. Burlingame Aquatic Club            26  17. University of San Francisco Ma     26
 19. Bear River Swimming                21  20. Wine Country Masters               18
 21. North Bay Aquatics                  9  22. Asphalt Green Masters               7
 23. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters       6