FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 21  Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 28.37  12/5/2009 MEG GILL
          PMS: P 28.37  12/31/2009Meg Gill
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Raatz, Katherine       24 The Olympic Club    29.33      29.45    9  
  2 Maughan, Daryn A       24 Walnut Creek Mas    32.00      34.33    7  
 
 Event 21  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 27.29  5/9/2010  YUKO NAKANISHI, JPN
         NATL: N 28.30  10/16/2011LINDSEY URBATCHKA
          PMS: P 28.71  12/31/2010Erin Reilly
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M         28 Walnut Creek Mas    30.30      30.65    9  
  2 Houston, Katy          25 The Olympic Club    31.55      32.07    7  
  3 DeHaven, Mary E        26 Rolling Hills Mu    32.00      32.47    6  
  4 Ballenger, Marie A     26 University of Sa    33.53      32.96    5  
  5 Friedman, Dora J       25 Bay Masters-38      43.00      36.37    4  
  6 Bush, Erin A           27 SwimSF-38           36.72      37.58    3  
  7 Gogol, Emily B         29 Bay Masters-38      50.00      45.91    2  
 
 Event 21  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 27.81  3/26/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN
         NATL: N 27.89  12/10/2011INADA NORIKO
          PMS: P 28.05  12/31/2004Katria Radke
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L     34 Wine Country Mas    31.45      30.91    9  
  2 Chen, Devon H          31 Bay Masters-38      31.40      31.67    7  
  3 Coggshall, Kathleen T  30 Bay Masters-38      36.00      35.48    6  
  4 Kilpatrick, Erin S     31 Bay Masters-38      32.00      36.13    5  
  5 Flaskerud, Devon C     30 Walnut Creek Mas    46.05      51.41    4  
 
 Event 21  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.37  9/26/2009 GISELI PEREIRA, BRA
         NATL: N 28.58  11/21/2009SHERI HART
          PMS: P 30.05  12/31/1999Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R        38 Walnut Creek Mas    35.00      35.18    9  
  2 Clegg, Nicola J        37 Bay Masters-38      36.50      35.37    7  
  3 Darling, Colleen M     38 Walnut Creek Mas    38.12      40.74    6  
  4 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  38 Walnut Creek Mas    50.00      42.95    5  
  5 Garfield, Pamela H     39 Mountain View Ma    48.00      49.44    4  
 
 Event 21  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.21  12/11/2005S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 28.21  12/11/2005S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 29.86  12/31/2009Jody Smith
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Blessing, Leigh Ann    43 Tuolumne County-    34.23      34.20    9  
  2 Mc Ghee, Janet L       42 Burlingame Aquat    52.00      46.69    7  
  3 Chung, Heejay A        41 Bay Masters-38    1:07.00      52.69    6  
 
 Event 21  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 28.84  10/10/2010S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 28.84  10/10/2010S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 30.95  10/9/2010 Laureen K Welting, The Olympic Club
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K     47 The Olympic Club    31.58      32.37    9  
  2 Ward, Lisa A           48 Walnut Creek Mas    34.00      32.49    7  
  3 Boone, Danielle        47 Walnut Creek Mas    36.69      36.36    6  
  4 Capen, Tasha           46 Menlo Masters Ak    37.00      36.50    5  
 
 Event 21  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 29.54  3/17/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA
         NATL: N 30.35  12/11/2011LESLIE LIVINGSTON
          PMS: P 31.16  12/31/2001Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Laurie          51 Bay Masters-38      41.42      41.92    9  
  2 Loyd, Susan M          53 Tuolumne County-    50.00      53.02    7  
 
 Event 21  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.13  10/17/2009LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 31.13  10/17/2009LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 31.13  10/18/2009Laura B Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A    56 Walnut Creek Mas    34.91      34.36    9  
  2 Armstrong, Miki        59 Menlo Masters Ak    50.00      40.80    7  
 
 Event 21  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 32.77  10/3/2011 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 32.77  10/3/2011 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 32.77  10/2/2011 Laura B Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           61 Tamalpais Aquati    34.50      33.33    9  
  2 Litman, Jacklyn        62 Bay Masters-38      50.30      47.92    7  
  3 Tevis, Maggie H        64 Rolling Hills Mu    52.56      50.26    6  
  4 Arrigoni, Dianne S     60 Rolling Hills Mu  1:00.00      50.51    5  
  5 Felton, Anezka G       64 The Olympic Club    48.90      52.23    4  
  6 Murphy, Bonnie R       63 Walnut Creek Mas  1:10.00    1:01.47    3  
  7 Taub, Pamela A         62 Walnut Creek Mas  1:15.00    1:19.33    2  
 
 Event 21  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 35.06  5/21/2011 DIANN UUSTAL, USA
         NATL: N 38.06  9/9/2007  JOY WARD
          PMS: P 38.44  12/31/1995Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          65 Manatee Aquatic-    39.87      38.15P   9  
  2 Barnea, Daniela        68 Stanford Masters    46.30      45.41    7  
 
 Event 21  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 37.96  5/24/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
         NATL: N 40.66  5/17/1999 GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 40.66  12/31/1999Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Susan E         70 Tuolumne County-  1:06.00    1:07.11    9  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters              509   2. Bay Masters                       277
  3. The Olympic Club                  133   4. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master    116
  5. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper     98   6. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        70
  6. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          70   8. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           67
  9. Cal Aquatic Masters                52  10. Santa Rosa Masters                 45
 11. Marin Pirates Masters              35  11. SwimSF                             35
 13. Mountain View Masters              30  14. Burlingame Aquatic Club            26
 15. Stanford Masters Swimming          25  15. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      25
 17. Unat                               22  18. University of San Francisco Ma     19
 19. Wine Country Masters               18  20. Bear River Swimming                14
 21. North Bay Aquatics                  9  22. Asphalt Green Masters               7
 23. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters       6