FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 19  Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 55.86  11/21/2010J BECKBERGER
          PMS: P 58.11  12/31/2009Meg Gill
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Raatz, Katherine       24 The Olympic Club  1:00.10      58.85    9  
                 28.35        58.85 (30.50)
  2 Liebolt, Cristina W    24 Cal Aquatic Mast  1:18.00    1:17.80    7  
                 36.38      1:17.80 (41.42)
 
 Event 19  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 55.28  4/15/2012 MARIA FUSTER, ESP
         NATL: N 56.30  3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA
          PMS: P 59.01  12/31/2002Liesl Taner
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 DeHaven, Mary E        26 Rolling Hills Mu  1:03.00    1:05.02    9  
                 30.79      1:05.02 (34.23)
  2 Ballenger, Marie A     26 University of Sa  1:08.00    1:07.61    7  
                 32.85      1:07.61 (34.76)
  3 Friedman, Dora J       25 Bay Masters-38    1:25.00    1:11.49    6  
                 33.19      1:11.49 (38.30)
  4 Bush, Erin A           27 SwimSF-38         1:15.00    1:14.51    5  
                 35.57      1:14.51 (38.94)
  5 Bernardo, Bianca S     27 UNAT              1:30.00    1:14.56    4  
                 35.80      1:14.56 (38.76)
  6 Filippou, Pauline L    26 Bay Masters-38    1:30.00    1:17.22    3  
                 35.94      1:17.22 (41.28)
  7 Roach, Regina A        26 Walnut Creek Mas  1:18.80    1:20.80    2  
                 39.18      1:20.80 (41.62)
  8 Gogol, Emily B         29 Bay Masters-38    1:33.50    1:26.19    1  
                 42.79      1:26.19 (43.40)
 
 Event 19  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 55.11  1/25/2009 ALENA POPCHANKA, FRA
         NATL: N 56.32  12/11/2011HANNAH CALDAS
          PMS: P 57.46  12/31/2003Katrina Radke
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka L     34 Wine Country Mas  1:01.99    1:00.77    9  
                 29.10      1:00.77 (31.67)
  2 Chen, Devon H          31 Bay Masters-38    1:02.33    1:02.29    7  
                 29.15      1:02.29 (33.14)
  3 Kilpatrick, Erin S     31 Bay Masters-38    1:06.00    1:09.40    6  
                 32.90      1:09.40 (36.50)
  4 Coggshall, Kathleen T  30 Bay Masters-38    1:08.00    1:09.60    5  
                 31.69      1:09.60 (37.91)
  5 Merino, Rebecca        31 Cal Aquatic Mast  1:15.00    1:14.40    4  
                 35.79      1:14.40 (38.61)
 
 Event 19  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 54.95  12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA
         NATL: N 54.95  12/3/2006 DARA TORRES
          PMS: P 58.79  12/31/1999Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Clegg, Nicola J        37 Bay Masters-38    1:12.00    1:09.78    9  
                 33.62      1:09.78 (36.16)
  2 Berringer, Alice G     36 Rolling Hills Mu  1:08.00    1:10.16    7  
                 32.53      1:10.16 (37.63)
  3 Case, Emily            37 SwimSF-38         1:19.61    1:18.73    6  
                 37.87      1:18.73 (40.86)
  4 Fern, August R         38 Berkeley (Ca) Aq  1:15.13    1:18.94    5  
                 36.64      1:18.94 (42.30)
  5 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  38 Walnut Creek Mas  1:20.70    1:20.16    4  
                 38.09      1:20.16 (42.07)
  6 Darling, Colleen M     38 Walnut Creek Mas  1:17.54    1:20.30    3  
                 37.59      1:20.30 (42.71)
  7 Azzopardi, Shawna P    36 Walnut Creek Mas  1:26.00    1:20.90    2  
                 37.30      1:20.90 (43.60)
  8 Garfield, Pamela H     39 Mountain View Ma  1:33.00    1:33.49    1  
                 43.25      1:33.49 (50.24)
 
 Event 19  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 57.55  11/16/2008S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 57.55  11/16/2008S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 58.81  12/31/2000Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E          44 Manatee Aquatic-  1:07.10    1:07.53    9  
                 32.71      1:07.53 (34.82)
  2 Gemmer, Karen          40 Burlingame Aquat  1:15.00    1:13.92    7  
                 33.71      1:13.92 (40.21)
  3 Mc Ghee, Janet L       42 Burlingame Aquat  1:30.00    1:23.79    6  
                 40.58      1:23.79 (43.21)
 
 Event 19  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W   58.61  12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N   58.61  12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 1:02.00  12/31/1998Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K     47 The Olympic Club  1:04.19    1:04.70    9  
                 30.88      1:04.70 (33.82)
  2 Dodd, Dina             49 Bear River Swimm  1:11.10    1:11.65    7  
                 34.14      1:11.65 (37.51)
  3 Boone, Danielle        47 Walnut Creek Mas  1:12.58    1:12.05    6  
                 35.35      1:12.05 (36.70)
  4 Couch, Stephanie D     48 Menlo Masters Ak  1:13.29    1:13.14    5  
                 35.63      1:13.14 (37.51)
  5 Phalen, Jennifer R     48 Cal Aquatic Mast  1:15.64    1:15.79    4  
                 35.98      1:15.79 (39.81)
  6 Bulman, Robin A        47 Santa Rosa Maste  1:12.60    1:17.78    3  
                 37.02      1:17.78 (40.76)
  7 Tajima, Barbara M      48 Bay Masters-38    1:40.00    1:36.28    2  
                 47.70      1:36.28 (48.58)
 
 Event 19  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:01.49  10/21/2001LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 1:01.49  10/21/2001LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 1:01.49  12/31/2001Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana           50 Menlo Masters Ak  1:06.63    1:06.07    9  
                 32.12      1:06.07 (33.95)
  2 Watlington, B Gale     50 Bay Masters-38    1:16.18    1:13.09    7  
                 35.62      1:13.09 (37.47)
  3 Copan, Lori M          50 Berkeley (Ca) Aq  1:22.00    1:18.90    6  
                 37.96      1:18.90 (40.94)
  4 Adler, Felicia M       50 Walnut Creek Mas  1:27.00    1:30.48    5  
                 43.21      1:30.48 (47.27)
  5 Dibley, Allison M      50 Walnut Creek Mas  1:58.21    1:37.04    4  
                 47.87      1:37.04 (49.17)
  6 Van Blaricom, Jenny L  53 Tuolumne County-  1:58.00    1:56.80    3  
                 55.49    1:56.80 (1:01.31)
 
 Event 19  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:01.33  12/4/2009 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 1:01.33  12/4/2009 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 1:01.33  12/31/2009Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Miki        59 Menlo Masters Ak  1:25.00    1:14.44    9  
                 36.60      1:14.44 (37.84)
  2 Eisenman, Judy A       58 Tamalpais Aquati  1:16.90    1:15.23    7  
                 36.82      1:15.23 (38.41)
  3 Marnell, Mary          56 Walnut Creek Mas  1:30.66    1:30.17    6  
                 43.63      1:30.17 (46.54)
  4 Parrish, Karen C       55 Walnut Creek Mas  1:58.00    1:39.14    5  
                 44.69      1:39.14 (54.45)
 
 Event 19  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:05.16  1/15/2011 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 1:05.16  1/15/2011 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 1:11.03  12/31/2008Ruth Shaps
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gillon, Jean W         61 Menlo Masters Ak  1:29.50    1:27.28    9  
                 40.03      1:27.28 (47.25)
  2 Arrigoni, Dianne S     60 Rolling Hills Mu  1:30.00    1:28.14    7  
                 41.50      1:28.14 (46.64)
  3 Robak, Patricia L      63 Walnut Creek Mas  1:37.13    1:28.71    6  
                 43.04      1:28.71 (45.67)
  4 Felton, Anezka G       64 The Olympic Club  1:28.80    1:30.88    5  
                 42.34      1:30.88 (48.54)
  5 Murphy, Bonnie R       63 Walnut Creek Mas  2:12.00    1:40.06    4  
                 47.40      1:40.06 (52.66)
  6 Rothrock, Gretchen A   63 Walnut Creek Mas  1:47.00    1:47.36    3  
                 46.87    1:47.36 (1:00.49)
 
 Event 19  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:10.76  11/13/2011DIANNE UUSTAL, USA
         NATL: N 1:10.76  11/13/2011DIANN UUSTAL
          PMS: P 1:16.26  12/31/1996Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          65 Manatee Aquatic-  1:16.40    1:13.59P   9  
                 34.96      1:13.59 (38.63)
  2 Heuga, Maureen J       68 Walnut Creek Mas  2:20.00    2:01.62    7  
                 55.55    2:01.62 (1:06.07)
 
 Event 19  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:12.97  6/14/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
         NATL: N 1:18.67  12/5/1999 GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 1:18.67  12/31/1999Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J        70 Tamalpais Aquati  1:26.94    1:25.57    9  
                 40.97      1:25.57 (44.60)
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K     70 Manatee Aquatic-  1:35.00    1:36.39    7  
                 47.60      1:36.39 (48.79)
  3 Ackerman, Dolly J      71 Walnut Creek Mas  1:50.00    1:59.08    6  
                 56.33    1:59.08 (1:02.75)
 
 Event 19  Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:18.59  3/25/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 1:24.31  10/15/2005GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 1:33.87  12/31/1998Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna          79 Walnut Creek Mas  1:55.00    2:01.01    9  
                 56.97    2:01.01 (1:04.04)
  2 Haworth, Joyce M       75 Walnut Creek Mas  2:07.97    2:06.62    7  
               1:00.27    2:06.62 (1:06.35)
  3 Wivell, Toni M         75 Tuolumne County-  2:17.26    2:20.20    6  
               1:07.84    2:20.20 (1:12.36)
 
 Event 19  Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 1:46.95  9/14/2008 MARGERY MEYER, USA
         NATL: N 1:46.95  9/14/2008 MARGERY MEYER
          PMS: P 1:46.95  12/31/2008Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C      85 Walnut Creek Mas  2:55.00    2:49.01    9  
               1:22.84    2:49.01 (1:26.17)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters              442   2. Bay Masters                       224
  3. The Olympic Club                  104   4. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master     91
  5. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper     86   6. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        61
  6. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          61   8. Cal Aquatic Masters                52
  9. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           50  10. Santa Rosa Masters                 45
 11. Marin Pirates Masters              35  12. SwimSF                             32
 13. Mountain View Masters              26  14. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      25
 15. Unat                               22  16. Burlingame Aquatic Club            19
 17. Stanford Masters Swimming          18  18. Bear River Swimming                14
 18. University of San Francisco Ma     14  20. North Bay Aquatics                  9
 20. Wine Country Masters                9  22. Asphalt Green Masters               7
 23. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters       6