FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 13  Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 32.09  12/10/1995BEATA KASZUBA
          PMS: P 34.53  10/21/2007Laura M Davis
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liebolt, Cristina W    24 Cal Aquatic Mast    42.00      41.10    9  
 
 Event 13  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.59  11/5/2011 NICOLE HEIDEMANN, GER
         NATL: N 31.87  11/21/2010MEGAN JENDRICK
          PMS: P 34.93  12/31/2003Helen Salcedo
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Houston, Katy          25 The Olympic Club    35.05      36.07    9  
  2 Ballenger, Marie A     26 University of Sa    38.72      39.26    7  
  3 Friedman, Dora J       25 Bay Masters-38      43.00      41.78    6  
  4 Bush, Erin A           27 SwimSF-38           48.00      44.16    5  
  5 Filippou, Pauline L    26 Bay Masters-38      52.00      49.23    4  
  6 Eby, Kate              28 UNAT                49.88      49.59    3  
 
 Event 13  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.71  3/14/2010 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 32.17  12/4/2011 HANNAH CALDAS
          PMS: P 35.86  12/31/2004Carol Leight-Wood
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Merino, Rebecca        31 Cal Aquatic Mast    42.60      42.67    9  
  2 Flaskerud, Devon C     30 Walnut Creek Mas    46.34      49.92    7  
 
 Event 13  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 31.87  3/25/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 33.03  12/10/2000CAROLINE KRATTLI
          PMS: P 33.81  10/16/2011Katie Glenn
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Clegg, Nicola J        37 Bay Masters-38      39.50      39.83    9  
  2 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  38 Walnut Creek Mas    47.75      47.53    7  
  3 Azzopardi, Shawna P    36 Walnut Creek Mas    54.00      52.01    6  
 
 Event 13  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 32.29  11/22/2009S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 32.29  11/22/2009S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 36.51  12/31/2004Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Blessing, Leigh Ann    43 Tuolumne County-    38.28      39.16    9  
  2 Levy, Karen D          43 Menlo Masters Ak    40.52      39.81    7  
  3 Duggan, Karen L        42 Walnut Creek Mas    39.50      41.33    6  
  4 Archer, Renee          41 Berkeley (Ca) Aq  2:00.00    1:43.44    5  
 
 Event 13  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 33.82  10/10/2010S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 33.82  10/10/2010S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 37.32  12/31/2004Leianne Crittenden
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K     47 The Olympic Club    38.38      39.03    9  
  2 Dodd, Dina             49 Bear River Swimm    43.25      43.78    7  
  3 Phalen, Jennifer R     48 Cal Aquatic Mast    44.43      45.20    6  
  4 Bulman, Robin A        47 Santa Rosa Maste    46.20      45.38    5  
  5 Kelly Smethurst, Andr  45 Walnut Creek Mas    47.28      46.54    4  
  6 Tajima, Barbara M      48 Bay Masters-38      55.00      54.76    3  
 
 Event 13  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 34.05  3/18/2012 MONICA CORO, ITA
         NATL: N 36.99  12/12/2009LISA BENNETT
          PMS: P 35.61  10/21/2007Patty L Harris
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia S       51 Walnut Creek Mas    43.00      40.74    9  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie        53 Marin Pirates Ma    44.00      42.81    7  
  3 King, Kimberly L       52 Cal Aquatic Mast    48.00      52.40    6  
  4 Adler, Felicia M       50 Walnut Creek Mas    51.00      53.35    5  
  5 Dibley, Allison M      50 Walnut Creek Mas  1:12.55      58.13    4  
 -- Loyd, Susan M          53 Tuolumne County-    55.00         DQ  
 
 Event 13  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 38.32  8/25/2001 JAN WICKS, AUS
         NATL: N 39.12  5/15/2011 COLETTE CRABBE
          PMS: P 40.27  12/31/2001Carolyn Boak
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barbara C     55 Tamalpais Aquati    41.00      41.20    9  
  2 Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia F  55 Rolling Hills Mu    39.41      44.45    7  
  3 Morris, Suzanne M      57 Bay Masters-38      53.09      52.52    6  
  4 Marnell, Mary          56 Walnut Creek Mas    51.80      52.79    5  
  5 Harms, Kildine J       58 Walnut Creek Mas    51.47      53.09    4  
  6 Parrish, Karen C       55 Walnut Creek Mas  1:00.00      55.12    3  
 
 Event 13  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 38.60  3/18/2002 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER
         NATL: N 39.60  11/12/2011DEB WALKER
          PMS: P 42.32  10/16/2011Laura B Val	
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           61 Tamalpais Aquati    45.00      43.39    9  
  2 Gillon, Jean W         61 Menlo Masters Ak    57.00      51.32    7  
  3 Felton, Anezka G       64 The Olympic Club    51.45      54.49    6  
 
 Event 13  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 40.90  5/9/2010  NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 42.02  11/12/2011DIANN UUSTAL
          PMS: P 44.66  12/31/2009Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        68 Stanford Masters    47.66      46.09    9  
  2 Hill, Marcia M         68 Asphalt Green Ma    55.00      54.89    7  
  3 Heuga, Maureen J       68 Walnut Creek Mas  1:30.00    1:20.15    6  
 
 Event 13  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 43.79  2/14/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
         NATL: N 50.91  10/15/2005GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 51.17  12/31/2008Ann Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M       75 Walnut Creek Mas  1:04.05    1:02.88    9  
 
 Event 13  Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 49.35  2/26/2011 A.VAN OBBERGHEN, BEL
         NATL: N 53.62  10/15/2011ANN HIRSCH
          PMS: P 53.62  10/16/2011Ann M Hirsch
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          81 Walnut Creek Mas    56.00      55.32    9  
 -- Emmrich, Evie M        82 Walnut Creek Mas  1:10.10         DQ  
 
 Event 13  Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W   58.52  11/5/2010 OLGA KOKORINA, RUS
         NATL: N 1:09.77  12/10/1995MARTI GOGNIAT
          PMS: P 1:24.00  12/31/2009Jae Howell
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C      85 Walnut Creek Mas  1:40.00    1:33.13    9  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters              303   2. Bay Masters                       127
  3. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master     60   4. The Olympic Club                   58
  5. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper     43   6. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        36
  6. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          36   8. Santa Rosa Masters                 33
  9. Cal Aquatic Masters                30  10. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           27
 11. Marin Pirates Masters              22  12. SwimSF                             21
 13. Mountain View Masters              18  14. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      14
 15. Unat                               12  16. North Bay Aquatics                  9
 16. Stanford Masters Swimming           9  18. University of San Francisco Ma      7
 18. Bear River Swimming                 7  18. Asphalt Green Masters               7
 21. Burlingame Aquatic Club             6  21. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters       6