FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 11  Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 2:19.83  10/29/2011ALEXANDRA YOUNG
          PMS: P 2:20.03  10/21/2007Laura M Davis
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alexandra J    24 Walnut Creek Mas  2:56.00    2:53.01    9  
                 38.60      1:21.50 (42.90)
        2:07.01 (45.51)     2:53.01 (46.00)
 
 Event 11  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:09.64  5/8/2010  YUKO NAKANISHI, JPN
         NATL: N 2:23.60  2/17/2002 CHRISSY MILLER
          PMS: P 2:37.10  12/31/1996Jamie Raab
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M         28 Walnut Creek Mas  2:20.03    2:33.28P   9  
                 33.43      1:11.38 (37.95)
        1:51.69 (40.31)     2:33.28 (41.59)
 
 Event 11  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:13.09  5/25/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 2:19.34  10/5/2003 KATRINA RADKE
          PMS: P 2:19.34  12/31/2003Katrina Radke
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M     32 Tuolumne County-  3:26.00    3:25.71    9  
                 42.63      1:33.67 (51.04)
        2:29.36 (55.69)     3:25.71 (56.35)
  2 Naylon, Vanessa        34 SwimSF-38         4:15.00    4:04.10    7  
                 57.06    1:59.18 (1:02.12)
      3:02.42 (1:03.24)   4:04.10 (1:01.68)
 
 Event 11  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:20.66  11/19/2006S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
         NATL: N 2:20.66  11/19/2006S VON DER LIPPE
          PMS: P 2:29.19  12/31/1993Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E          40 Mountain View Ma  3:15.78    3:31.10    9  
                 48.18      1:43.38 (55.20)
        2:38.29 (54.91)     3:31.10 (52.81)
 
 Event 11  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:23.18  12/13/2009K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 2:23.18  12/13/2009K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 2:32.52  12/31/1999Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Couch, Stephanie D     48 Menlo Masters Ak  3:08.85    3:10.13    9  
                 42.56      1:31.45 (48.89)
        2:20.77 (49.32)     3:10.13 (49.36)
  2 Capen, Tasha           46 Menlo Masters Ak  3:27.73    3:33.58    7  
                 48.67      1:44.21 (55.54)
        2:39.38 (55.17)     3:33.58 (54.20)
 
 Event 11  Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 2:31.13  9/14/2008 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 2:31.13  9/14/2008 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 2:31.13  12/31/2008Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E       57 The Olympic Club  3:59.75    3:49.86    9  
                 52.64      1:51.81 (59.17)
      2:53.07 (1:01.26)     3:49.86 (56.79)
  2 Armstrong, Miki        59 Menlo Masters Ak  4:00.00    3:54.07    7  
                 53.61    1:54.55 (1:00.94)
      2:57.35 (1:02.80)     3:54.07 (56.72)
 
 Event 11  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 3:34.59  5/9/2009  YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
         NATL: N 3:38.39  10/13/1996JUNE KRAUSER
          PMS: P 3:45.64  12/31/1999Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Susan E         70 Tuolumne County-  5:03.00    5:20.77    9  
               1:09.46    2:30.83 (1:21.37)
      3:56.33 (1:25.50)   5:20.77 (1:24.44)
 
 Event 11  Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:10.18  3/31/2012 JUDIE OLIVER, CAN
         NATL: N 4:35.51  10/28/2007LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN
          PMS: P 5:24.06  12/31/2002Jae Howell
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M         80 Walnut Creek Mas  8:10.00    7:48.30    9  
               1:42.93    3:45.69 (2:02.76)
      7:48.30 (4:02.61)                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters              210   2. Bay Masters                        99
  3. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master     51   4. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        36
  5. The Olympic Club                   34   6. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper     29
  7. Santa Rosa Masters                 28   8. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           20
  9. Mountain View Masters              18   9. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          18
 11. SwimSF                             16  12. Marin Pirates Masters              15
 13. North Bay Aquatics                  9  13. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters       9
 13. Unat                                9  16. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters       6
 16. Burlingame Aquatic Club             6