FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 8  Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 16:26.93  12/2/2011 DAWN HECKMAN, USA
         NATL: N 16:26.93  12/2/2011 DAWN HECKMAN
          PMS: P 17:44.19  12/31/2004Allison Zamanian
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Eckland, Rebecca A     30 Walnut Creek Mas 26:30.00   22:51.03    9  
                 42.60      1:28.56 (45.96)
        2:15.03 (46.47)     3:02.27 (47.24)
        3:49.74 (47.47)     4:36.24 (46.50)
        5:24.12 (47.88)     6:11.61 (47.49)
        6:58.46 (46.85)     7:45.01 (46.55)
        8:30.89 (45.88)     9:16.59 (45.70)
       10:02.48 (45.89)    10:47.96 (45.48)
       11:33.05 (45.09)    12:18.52 (45.47)
       13:03.86 (45.34)    13:49.53 (45.67)
       14:34.31 (44.78)    15:19.22 (44.91)
       16:04.27 (45.05)    16:49.54 (45.27)
       17:35.30 (45.76)    18:20.69 (45.39)
       19:06.01 (45.32)    19:50.88 (44.87)
       20:35.95 (45.07)    21:20.69 (44.74)
       22:05.94 (45.25)    22:51.03 (45.09)
 
 Event 8  Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:07.48  11/12/2010KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL
         NATL: N 17:27.84  12/10/2000LAURIE HUG
          PMS: P 17:48.96  10/18/2009Alison H Zamanian
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Case, Emily            37 SwimSF-38        25:00.00   24:00.94    9  
                 42.31      1:28.91 (46.60)
        2:16.85 (47.94)     3:04.52 (47.67)
        3:52.71 (48.19)     4:40.92 (48.21)
        5:30.39 (49.47)     6:18.98 (48.59)
        7:08.92 (49.94)     7:56.81 (47.89)
        8:45.66 (48.85)     9:34.65 (48.99)
       10:23.68 (49.03)    11:12.73 (49.05)
       12:01.61 (48.88)    12:50.02 (48.41)
       13:39.38 (49.36)    14:28.68 (49.30)
       15:17.41 (48.73)    16:05.11 (47.70)
       16:54.08 (48.97)    17:42.02 (47.94)
       18:31.00 (48.98)    19:19.46 (48.46)
       20:07.84 (48.38)    20:56.39 (48.55)
       21:44.41 (48.02)    22:33.03 (48.62)
       23:18.59 (45.56)    24:00.94 (42.35)
 
 Event 8  Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:35.49  1/16/2010 ALISON ZAMANIAN, USA
         NATL: N 17:35.49  1/16/2010 ALISON ZAMANIAN
          PMS: P 17:35.49  12/31/2010Alison Zamanian
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E          44 Manatee Aquatic- 19:55.00   19:31.53    9  
                 35.05      1:13.15 (38.10)
        1:52.25 (39.10)     2:31.22 (38.97)
        3:10.31 (39.09)     3:49.38 (39.07)
        4:28.70 (39.32)     5:07.75 (39.05)
        5:46.80 (39.05)     6:26.13 (39.33)
        7:05.31 (39.18)     7:44.59 (39.28)
        8:23.73 (39.14)     9:02.80 (39.07)
        9:42.20 (39.40)    10:21.23 (39.03)
       11:00.60 (39.37)    11:40.13 (39.53)
       12:19.23 (39.10)    12:58.89 (39.66)
       13:38.53 (39.64)    14:18.19 (39.66)
       14:57.37 (39.18)    15:36.65 (39.28)
       16:16.09 (39.44)    16:55.42 (39.33)
       17:34.81 (39.39)    18:13.98 (39.17)
       18:53.27 (39.29)    19:31.53 (38.26)
  2 Chung, Heejay A        41 Bay Masters-38   27:57.93   27:11.49    7  
                 48.87      1:42.71 (53.84)
        2:37.14 (54.43)     3:32.19 (55.05)
        4:27.40 (55.21)     5:23.72 (56.32)
        6:18.77 (55.05)     7:14.04 (55.27)
        8:08.45 (54.41)     9:03.72 (55.27)
        9:56.81 (53.09)    10:51.78 (54.97)
       11:46.70 (54.92)    12:40.49 (53.79)
       13:35.04 (54.55)    14:29.30 (54.26)
       15:24.79 (55.49)    16:18.16 (53.37)
       17:11.51 (53.35)    18:04.97 (53.46)
       19:00.67 (55.70)    19:54.51 (53.84)
       20:49.42 (54.91)    21:43.91 (54.49)
       22:39.29 (55.38)    23:32.91 (53.62)
       24:27.91 (55.00)    25:24.50 (56.59)
       26:20.56 (56.06)    27:11.49 (50.93)
 
 Event 8  Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:46.32  5/18/2007 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN
         NATL: N 17:50.64  10/10/2004S HEIM-BOWEN
          PMS: P 17:50.64  12/31/2003Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tracy, Shari J         49 North Bay Aquati 23:00.00   21:46.36    9  
                 41.29      1:24.84 (43.55)
        2:09.00 (44.16)     2:53.15 (44.15)
        3:37.71 (44.56)     4:21.68 (43.97)
        5:05.33 (43.65)     5:49.38 (44.05)
        6:33.16 (43.78)     7:16.62 (43.46)
        7:59.99 (43.37)     8:43.71 (43.72)
        9:27.52 (43.81)    10:11.82 (44.30)
       10:55.63 (43.81)    11:39.74 (44.11)
       12:23.61 (43.87)    13:07.50 (43.89)
       13:51.44 (43.94)    14:35.05 (43.61)
       15:18.96 (43.91)    16:02.81 (43.85)
       16:46.27 (43.46)    17:29.88 (43.61)
       18:13.24 (43.36)    18:56.16 (42.92)
       19:39.16 (43.00)    20:21.55 (42.39)
       21:04.50 (42.95)    21:46.36 (41.86)
 
 Event 8  Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:51.33  12/4/2009 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA
         NATL: N 17:51.33  12/4/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN
          PMS: P 17:51.33  12/31/2009Suzanne Heim-Bowen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Laurie          51 Bay Masters-38   23:36.76   23:47.12    9  
                 40.33      1:25.44 (45.11)
        2:11.83 (46.39)     2:59.04 (47.21)
        3:46.05 (47.01)     4:33.76 (47.71)
        5:21.52 (47.76)     6:09.60 (48.08)
        6:57.86 (48.26)     7:46.26 (48.40)
        8:34.79 (48.53)     9:22.96 (48.17)
       10:11.14 (48.18)    10:59.35 (48.21)
       11:47.99 (48.64)    12:36.44 (48.45)
       13:24.41 (47.97)    14:12.79 (48.38)
       15:01.10 (48.31)    15:49.65 (48.55)
       16:38.03 (48.38)    17:26.00 (47.97)
       18:13.90 (47.90)    19:02.24 (48.34)
       19:50.20 (47.96)    20:38.68 (48.48)
       21:26.71 (48.03)    22:14.51 (47.80)
       23:02.31 (47.80)    23:47.12 (44.81)
 
 Event 8  Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 18:43.73  1/16/2010 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 18:43.73  1/16/2010 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 18:43.73  12/31/2010Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E       57 The Olympic Club 23:00.00   23:35.78    9  
                 46.18      1:34.69 (48.51)
        2:23.28 (48.59)     3:11.97 (48.69)
        4:00.43 (48.46)     4:48.47 (48.04)
        5:36.20 (47.73)     6:24.39 (48.19)
        7:12.50 (48.11)     8:01.12 (48.62)
        8:49.05 (47.93)     9:36.08 (47.03)
       10:23.19 (47.11)    11:11.04 (47.85)
       11:58.33 (47.29)    12:45.70 (47.37)
       13:33.29 (47.59)    14:19.38 (46.09)
       15:05.65 (46.27)    15:52.45 (46.80)
       16:39.11 (46.66)    17:25.51 (46.40)
       18:12.26 (46.75)    18:58.46 (46.20)
       19:45.13 (46.67)    20:31.68 (46.55)
       21:18.15 (46.47)    22:05.37 (47.22)
       22:51.50 (46.13)    23:35.78 (44.28)
  2 Albertson, Nay         58 Walnut Creek Mas 26:30.00   23:36.36    7  
                 41.40      1:26.79 (45.39)
        2:13.85 (47.06)     3:00.64 (46.79)
        3:47.62 (46.98)     4:35.00 (47.38)
        5:22.16 (47.16)     6:09.72 (47.56)
        6:57.23 (47.51)     7:44.24 (47.01)
        8:30.95 (46.71)     9:17.91 (46.96)
       10:04.90 (46.99)    10:52.09 (47.19)
       11:39.58 (47.49)    12:27.65 (48.07)
       13:15.61 (47.96)    14:03.54 (47.93)
       14:51.46 (47.92)    15:39.45 (47.99)
       16:27.00 (47.55)    17:14.82 (47.82)
       18:02.88 (48.06)    18:51.18 (48.30)
       19:39.29 (48.11)    20:26.98 (47.69)
       21:14.93 (47.95)    22:02.43 (47.50)
       22:49.43 (47.00)    23:36.36 (46.93)
  3 Morris, Suzanne M      57 Bay Masters-38   27:10.10   27:55.29    6  
                 55.96      1:50.47 (54.51)
        2:46.89 (56.42)     3:43.67 (56.78)
        4:40.66 (56.99)     5:37.20 (56.54)
        6:34.29 (57.09)     7:30.76 (56.47)
        8:26.71 (55.95)     9:22.84 (56.13)
       10:18.45 (55.61)    11:15.01 (56.56)
       12:09.98 (54.97)    13:06.10 (56.12)
       14:02.13 (56.03)    14:58.08 (55.95)
       15:54.11 (56.03)    16:50.80 (56.69)
       17:47.16 (56.36)    18:42.83 (55.67)
       19:38.65 (55.82)    20:34.22 (55.57)
       21:30.42 (56.20)    22:25.99 (55.57)
       23:21.89 (55.90)    24:17.54 (55.65)
       25:12.66 (55.12)    26:08.81 (56.15)
       27:04.00 (55.19)    27:55.29 (51.29)
 
 Event 8  Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 19:38.63  1/15/2011 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 19:38.63  1/15/2011 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 19:38.63  1/15/2011 Laura B Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Latham, Kate D         60 Mountain View Ma 28:00.00   27:30.35    9  
                 47.32      1:39.29 (51.97)
        2:32.24 (52.95)     3:25.69 (53.45)
        4:19.23 (53.54)     5:13.24 (54.01)
        6:07.87 (54.63)     7:02.39 (54.52)
        7:57.71 (55.32)     8:53.26 (55.55)
        9:48.60 (55.34)    10:44.18 (55.58)
       11:39.64 (55.46)    12:35.18 (55.54)
       13:30.65 (55.47)    14:26.07 (55.42)
       15:21.40 (55.33)    16:17.01 (55.61)
       17:12.54 (55.53)    18:08.50 (55.96)
       19:04.52 (56.02)    20:00.38 (55.86)
       20:56.95 (56.57)    21:54.01 (57.06)
       22:50.24 (56.23)    23:46.58 (56.34)
       24:43.49 (56.91)    25:40.23 (56.74)
       26:36.50 (56.27)    27:30.35 (53.85)
  2 Tevis, Maggie H        64 Rolling Hills Mu 28:42.71   27:59.52    7  
                 49.72      1:43.50 (53.78)
        2:38.63 (55.13)     3:33.42 (54.79)
        4:29.44 (56.02)     5:24.65 (55.21)
        6:19.90 (55.25)     7:16.02 (56.12)
        8:12.55 (56.53)     9:08.91 (56.36)
       10:06.06 (57.15)    11:02.73 (56.67)
       11:59.15 (56.42)    12:55.99 (56.84)
       13:52.57 (56.58)    14:47.37 (54.80)
       15:43.98 (56.61)    16:40.15 (56.17)
       17:36.10 (55.95)    18:32.74 (56.64)
       19:29.68 (56.94)    20:26.31 (56.63)
       21:23.88 (57.57)    22:21.54 (57.66)
       23:18.83 (57.29)    24:15.44 (56.61)
       25:11.16 (55.72)    26:07.80 (56.64)
       27:04.39 (56.59)    27:59.52 (55.13)
  3 Bailey, Kathy R        63 Bay Masters-38   40:00.00   39:28.52    6  
               1:05.67    2:22.70 (1:17.03)
      3:39.10 (1:16.40)   4:55.87 (1:16.77)
      6:11.69 (1:15.82)   7:28.53 (1:16.84)
      8:48.13 (1:19.60)  10:07.09 (1:18.96)
     11:27.22 (1:20.13)  12:47.55 (1:20.33)
     14:03.68 (1:16.13)  15:21.74 (1:18.06)
     16:42.06 (1:20.32)  18:02.81 (1:20.75)
     19:26.35 (1:23.54)  20:47.86 (1:21.51)
     22:07.68 (1:19.82)  23:29.52 (1:21.84)
     24:51.07 (1:21.55)  26:14.45 (1:23.38)
     27:36.85 (1:22.40)  28:57.32 (1:20.47)
     30:14.44 (1:17.12)  31:32.87 (1:18.43)
     32:53.13 (1:20.26)  34:15.69 (1:22.56)
     35:35.93 (1:20.24)  36:52.72 (1:16.79)
     38:17.18 (1:24.46)  39:28.52 (1:11.34)
 
 Event 8  Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 21:43.60  8/30/2008 JEN THOMASSEN, AUS
         NATL: N 22:09.43  12/5/2008 JACKIE MARR
          PMS: P 24:31.69  12/31/2003Susan Munn
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R   65 Tamalpais Aquati 22:58.26   23:49.75P   9  
                 45.80      1:34.14 (48.34)
        2:22.39 (48.25)     3:10.37 (47.98)
        3:58.01 (47.64)     4:45.41 (47.40)
        5:32.51 (47.10)     6:19.74 (47.23)
        7:07.03 (47.29)     7:54.33 (47.30)
        8:41.87 (47.54)     9:29.43 (47.56)
       10:16.93 (47.50)    11:04.81 (47.88)
       11:52.02 (47.21)    12:39.96 (47.94)
       13:27.31 (47.35)    14:14.52 (47.21)
       15:02.21 (47.69)    15:49.88 (47.67)
       16:37.64 (47.76)    17:26.01 (48.37)
       18:13.81 (47.80)    19:01.43 (47.62)
       19:49.60 (48.17)    20:38.11 (48.51)
       21:26.40 (48.29)    22:14.49 (48.09)
       23:02.61 (48.12)    23:49.75 (47.14)
  2 Scott, Stephanie       65 Walnut Creek Mas 27:05.00   26:45.29    7  
                 45.68      1:39.18 (53.50)
        2:33.63 (54.45)     3:27.95 (54.32)
        4:22.71 (54.76)     5:15.98 (53.27)
        6:09.28 (53.30)     7:03.25 (53.97)
        7:58.23 (54.98)     8:52.64 (54.41)
        9:47.29 (54.65)    10:43.07 (55.78)
       11:37.14 (54.07)    12:31.21 (54.07)
       13:24.67 (53.46)    14:18.72 (54.05)
       15:13.34 (54.62)    16:06.39 (53.05)
       17:00.77 (54.38)    17:53.70 (52.93)
       18:46.98 (53.28)    19:40.78 (53.80)
       20:33.91 (53.13)    21:28.96 (55.05)
       22:21.58 (52.62)    23:14.29 (52.71)
       24:08.95 (54.66)    25:01.82 (52.87)
       25:55.57 (53.75)    26:45.29 (49.72)
  3 Mc Nally, Rosemary A   65 Marcia's Enthusi 29:56.07   30:55.87    6  
                 54.71      1:52.61 (57.90)
        2:52.31 (59.70)   3:54.90 (1:02.59)
      4:56.64 (1:01.74)   5:57.70 (1:01.06)
      7:00.65 (1:02.95)   8:04.16 (1:03.51)
      9:06.12 (1:01.96)  10:08.65 (1:02.53)
       11:08.51 (59.86)  12:10.17 (1:01.66)
     13:14.04 (1:03.87)  14:15.43 (1:01.39)
     16:21.42 (2:05.99)  17:24.11 (1:02.69)
     18:27.64 (1:03.53)  19:28.99 (1:01.35)
     20:32.32 (1:03.33)  21:34.45 (1:02.13)
     22:37.95 (1:03.50)  23:40.58 (1:02.63)
     24:42.82 (1:02.24)  25:45.81 (1:02.99)
     26:48.76 (1:02.95)  28:54.10 (2:05.34)
     29:55.60 (1:01.50)  30:55.87 (1:00.27)
       31:13.29 (17.42)        30:55.87 ( )
  4 Meehan, Carol A        69 Walnut Creek Mas 52:00.00   49:13.00    5  
               1:23.21    2:59.95 (1:36.74)
      4:37.06 (1:37.11)   6:13.64 (1:36.58)
      7:50.27 (1:36.63)   9:26.05 (1:35.78)
     10:58.87 (1:32.82)  12:35.41 (1:36.54)
     14:09.09 (1:33.68)  15:46.25 (1:37.16)
     17:23.80 (1:37.55)  18:58.86 (1:35.06)
     20:36.09 (1:37.23)  22:11.96 (1:35.87)
     23:49.92 (1:37.96)  25:26.55 (1:36.63)
     27:01.10 (1:34.55)  28:39.53 (1:38.43)
     30:13.94 (1:34.41)  31:50.68 (1:36.74)
     33:26.11 (1:35.43)  35:02.91 (1:36.80)
     36:40.41 (1:37.50)  38:15.15 (1:34.74)
     39:49.21 (1:34.06)  41:23.48 (1:34.27)
     42:58.56 (1:35.08)  44:33.21 (1:34.65)
     46:06.54 (1:33.33)  49:13.00 (3:06.46)
 
 Event 8  Women 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 23:54.74  11/28/2004JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 24:57.85  11/2/1996 JUNE KRAUSER
          PMS: P 25:40.21  12/31/1999Gail Roper
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cullum, Patricia A     72 Walnut Creek Mas 34:00.00   34:38.54    9  
                 53.58    1:56.41 (1:02.83)
      3:02.84 (1:06.43)   4:12.28 (1:09.44)
      5:20.36 (1:08.08)   6:31.15 (1:10.79)
      7:41.70 (1:10.55)   8:51.06 (1:09.36)
     10:02.08 (1:11.02)  11:12.33 (1:10.25)
     12:22.52 (1:10.19)  13:34.25 (1:11.73)
     14:46.64 (1:12.39)  15:57.00 (1:10.36)
     17:07.10 (1:10.10)  18:16.32 (1:09.22)
     19:26.28 (1:09.96)  20:35.94 (1:09.66)
     21:45.26 (1:09.32)  22:55.56 (1:10.30)
     24:05.71 (1:10.15)  25:14.87 (1:09.16)
     26:25.04 (1:10.17)  27:36.92 (1:11.88)
     28:46.32 (1:09.40)  29:57.56 (1:11.24)
     31:07.71 (1:10.15)  32:19.61 (1:11.90)
     33:29.08 (1:09.47)  34:38.54 (1:09.46)
  2 Morton, Judith L       73 Walnut Creek Mas 42:00.00   43:24.56    7  
               1:19.36    2:41.64 (1:22.28)
      4:07.71 (1:26.07)   6:53.76 (2:46.05)
      8:18.51 (1:24.75)  11:10.82 (2:52.31)
     14:01.29 (2:50.47)  15:30.87 (1:29.58)
     16:59.06 (1:28.19)  18:24.15 (1:25.09)
     19:52.11 (1:27.96)  21:21.69 (1:29.58)
     22:53.41 (1:31.72)  24:20.09 (1:26.68)
     25:48.97 (1:28.88)  27:20.95 (1:31.98)
     28:47.87 (1:26.92)  30:16.57 (1:28.70)
     31:44.30 (1:27.73)  33:14.34 (1:30.04)
     34:42.16 (1:27.82)  36:10.15 (1:27.99)
     37:35.72 (1:25.57)  39:05.55 (1:29.83)
     40:32.74 (1:27.19)  41:59.42 (1:26.68)
     43:24.56 (1:25.14)                    
 
 Event 8  Women 80-84 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 25:45.37  6/11/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 28:55.09  11/18/2007JEAN TROY
          PMS: P 29:39.08  12/31/2002Margery Meyer
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M         80 Walnut Creek Mas 36:30.00   38:06.64    9  
               1:06.31    2:21.23 (1:14.92)
      3:35.71 (1:14.48)   4:51.80 (1:16.09)
      6:07.12 (1:15.32)   7:21.91 (1:14.79)
      8:37.74 (1:15.83)   9:54.22 (1:16.48)
     11:10.47 (1:16.25)  12:26.06 (1:15.59)
     13:43.61 (1:17.55)  14:59.10 (1:15.49)
     16:16.46 (1:17.36)  17:32.13 (1:15.67)
     18:49.34 (1:17.21)  20:06.22 (1:16.88)
     21:23.38 (1:17.16)  22:40.18 (1:16.80)
     23:57.07 (1:16.89)  25:13.41 (1:16.34)
     26:30.66 (1:17.25)  27:47.77 (1:17.11)
     29:04.49 (1:16.72)  30:24.69 (1:20.20)
     31:42.80 (1:18.11)  33:00.59 (1:17.79)
     34:19.97 (1:19.38)  35:37.06 (1:17.09)
     36:53.17 (1:16.11)  38:06.64 (1:13.47)
 
 Event 8  Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 15:51.07  12/10/2000ALEX KOSTICH, USA
         NATL: N 15:51.07  12/10/2000ALEX KOSTICH
          PMS: P 16:52.17  10/18/2009Andy J Nonaka
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D       31 Davis Aquatic Ma 20:05.31   19:50.82    9  
                 34.82      1:14.67 (39.85)
        1:55.19 (40.52)     2:35.14 (39.95)
        3:16.51 (41.37)     3:56.93 (40.42)
        4:38.13 (41.20)     5:19.26 (41.13)
        6:00.49 (41.23)     6:41.31 (40.82)
        7:22.08 (40.77)     8:03.51 (41.43)
        8:44.41 (40.90)     9:24.98 (40.57)
       10:05.81 (40.83)    10:45.13 (39.32)
       11:25.14 (40.01)    12:04.85 (39.71)
       12:44.15 (39.30)    13:23.12 (38.97)
       14:01.92 (38.80)    14:41.40 (39.48)
       15:20.99 (39.59)    16:00.59 (39.60)
       16:39.53 (38.94)    17:18.05 (38.52)
       17:56.53 (38.48)    18:35.42 (38.89)
       19:14.40 (38.98)    19:50.82 (36.42)
  2 Mustiazza, Oleg        34 San Mateo Master 27:00.00   25:54.70    7  
                 44.16      1:32.04 (47.88)
        2:21.62 (49.58)     3:11.49 (49.87)
        4:02.07 (50.58)     4:52.33 (50.26)
        5:44.63 (52.30)     6:36.88 (52.25)
        7:29.73 (52.85)     8:22.21 (52.48)
        9:15.05 (52.84)    10:06.94 (51.89)
       11:00.23 (53.29)    11:52.63 (52.40)
       12:46.21 (53.58)    13:39.05 (52.84)
       14:30.78 (51.73)    15:23.53 (52.75)
       16:16.40 (52.87)    17:09.28 (52.88)
       18:02.63 (53.35)    18:54.87 (52.24)
       19:47.61 (52.74)    20:39.50 (51.89)
       21:31.70 (52.20)    22:25.10 (53.40)
       23:17.13 (52.03)    24:10.27 (53.14)
       25:03.35 (53.08)    25:54.70 (51.35)
 
 Event 8  Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 15:56.57  12/4/2009 ALEX KOSTICH, USA
         NATL: N 15:56.57  12/4/2009 ALEX KOSTICH
          PMS: P 15:56.57  12/31/2009Alex Kostich
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yu, Aaron J            37 Bay Masters-38   19:50.00   19:55.79    9  
                 36.07      1:13.80 (37.73)
        1:52.74 (38.94)     2:32.19 (39.45)
        3:11.88 (39.69)     3:51.72 (39.84)
        4:31.55 (39.83)     5:11.30 (39.75)
        5:51.23 (39.93)     6:30.65 (39.42)
        7:09.71 (39.06)     7:48.56 (38.85)
        8:27.72 (39.16)     9:06.82 (39.10)
        9:46.76 (39.94)    10:27.63 (40.87)
       11:08.68 (41.05)    11:49.52 (40.84)
       12:30.42 (40.90)    13:11.38 (40.96)
       13:51.88 (40.50)    14:33.06 (41.18)
       15:14.16 (41.10)    15:55.12 (40.96)
       16:36.13 (41.01)    17:16.71 (40.58)
       17:57.44 (40.73)    18:37.97 (40.53)
       19:18.07 (40.10)    19:55.79 (37.72)
  2 Bardsley, Ralph J      38 SwimSF-38        34:00.00   32:15.98    7  
                 55.51    1:55.93 (1:00.42)
      2:58.55 (1:02.62)   4:02.76 (1:04.21)
      5:08.10 (1:05.34)   6:12.75 (1:04.65)
      7:18.10 (1:05.35)   8:23.41 (1:05.31)
      9:30.25 (1:06.84)  10:35.66 (1:05.41)
     11:40.89 (1:05.23)  12:45.51 (1:04.62)
     13:51.08 (1:05.57)  14:56.71 (1:05.63)
     16:02.44 (1:05.73)  17:08.75 (1:06.31)
     18:15.15 (1:06.40)  19:19.87 (1:04.72)
     20:26.29 (1:06.42)  21:34.92 (1:08.63)
     22:40.70 (1:05.78)  23:46.14 (1:05.44)
     24:51.60 (1:05.46)  25:57.13 (1:05.53)
     27:01.59 (1:04.46)  28:07.68 (1:06.09)
     29:12.80 (1:05.12)  30:18.20 (1:05.40)
     31:20.79 (1:02.59)    32:15.98 (55.19)
 
 Event 8  Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 16:07.46  12/12/2009DANIEL SERRA, ESP
         NATL: N 16:09.32  12/4/2009 MIKE SHAFFER
          PMS: P 16:34.84  10/11/2010Alex Kostich
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Connolly, Darrin T     41 Bay Masters-38   19:10.00   19:14.13    9  
                 33.72      1:10.62 (36.90)
        1:48.65 (38.03)     2:26.97 (38.32)
        3:05.19 (38.22)     3:43.48 (38.29)
        4:22.36 (38.88)     5:01.19 (38.83)
        5:39.96 (38.77)     6:19.00 (39.04)
        6:57.85 (38.85)     7:36.77 (38.92)
        8:15.47 (38.70)     8:54.45 (38.98)
        9:33.50 (39.05)    10:12.49 (38.99)
       10:51.35 (38.86)    11:30.29 (38.94)
       12:09.55 (39.26)    12:48.72 (39.17)
       13:27.57 (38.85)    14:06.74 (39.17)
       14:46.00 (39.26)    15:25.54 (39.54)
       16:04.85 (39.31)    16:44.32 (39.47)
       17:22.39 (38.07)    18:00.66 (38.27)
       18:38.82 (38.16)    19:14.13 (35.31)
  2 Stietzel, Kent J       43 Menlo Masters Ak 19:55.50   20:25.34    7  
                 35.01      1:13.16 (38.15)
        1:52.47 (39.31)     2:31.87 (39.40)
        3:11.74 (39.87)     3:51.56 (39.82)
        4:31.84 (40.28)     5:12.04 (40.20)
        5:53.06 (41.02)     6:34.72 (41.66)
        7:16.50 (41.78)     7:58.31 (41.81)
        8:39.99 (41.68)     9:21.55 (41.56)
       10:03.51 (41.96)    10:45.78 (42.27)
       11:27.03 (41.25)    12:08.64 (41.61)
       12:50.23 (41.59)    13:32.53 (42.30)
       14:14.32 (41.79)    14:55.69 (41.37)
       15:36.86 (41.17)    16:18.37 (41.51)
       16:59.29 (40.92)    17:41.15 (41.86)
       18:22.97 (41.82)    19:04.99 (42.02)
       19:46.05 (41.06)    20:25.34 (39.29)
  3 Stump, R Chris         42 Walnut Creek Mas 23:00.00   21:12.85    6  
                 38.63      1:21.82 (43.19)
        2:06.50 (44.68)     2:51.31 (44.81)
        3:35.53 (44.22)     4:19.32 (43.79)
        5:02.80 (43.48)     5:46.08 (43.28)
        6:28.98 (42.90)     7:11.72 (42.74)
        7:54.25 (42.53)     8:36.71 (42.46)
        9:19.54 (42.83)    10:02.06 (42.52)
       10:45.26 (43.20)    11:27.88 (42.62)
       12:10.35 (42.47)    12:52.91 (42.56)
       13:35.43 (42.52)    14:17.69 (42.26)
       14:59.43 (41.74)    15:41.59 (42.16)
       16:24.04 (42.45)    17:06.04 (42.00)
       17:48.07 (42.03)    18:30.03 (41.96)
       19:11.10 (41.07)    19:52.15 (41.05)
       20:32.77 (40.62)    21:12.85 (40.08)
 
 Event 8  Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 16:28.63  1/19/2008 MICHAEL KLEIBER, GER
         NATL: N 16:37.25  10/15/2011KEITH SWITZER
          PMS: P 17:19.87  12/31/1996Tim Broderick
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cook, Doug             49 Walnut Creek Mas 22:00.00   21:52.62    9  
                 36.34      1:17.82 (41.48)
        2:02.30 (44.48)     2:47.14 (44.84)
        3:31.29 (44.15)     4:15.69 (44.40)
        4:59.71 (44.02)     5:43.52 (43.81)
        6:26.76 (43.24)     7:10.24 (43.48)
        7:53.90 (43.66)     8:37.80 (43.90)
        9:21.51 (43.71)    10:05.60 (44.09)
       10:48.99 (43.39)    11:32.41 (43.42)
       12:15.88 (43.47)    13:00.00 (44.12)
       13:43.82 (43.82)    14:27.47 (43.65)
       15:11.54 (44.07)    15:56.14 (44.60)
       16:40.68 (44.54)    17:25.45 (44.77)
       18:10.15 (44.70)    18:55.20 (45.05)
       19:39.97 (44.77)    20:24.66 (44.69)
       21:09.54 (44.88)    21:52.62 (43.08)
 
 Event 8  Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 16:33.02  12/10/2000JIM MCCONICA, USA
         NATL: N 16:33.02  12/10/2000JIM MCCONICA
          PMS: P 17:32.20  12/31/2001Jim Clemmons
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Keith         50 Fig Garden Swim- 18:44.00   18:22.42    9  
                 34.34      1:10.54 (36.20)
        1:46.99 (36.45)     2:23.66 (36.67)
        3:00.59 (36.93)     3:37.44 (36.85)
        4:14.51 (37.07)     4:51.41 (36.90)
        5:28.38 (36.97)     6:04.59 (36.21)
        6:41.06 (36.47)     7:17.12 (36.06)
        7:53.36 (36.24)     8:29.66 (36.30)
        9:05.91 (36.25)     9:42.44 (36.53)
       10:18.92 (36.48)    10:55.64 (36.72)
       11:32.33 (36.69)    12:09.90 (37.57)
       12:46.84 (36.94)    13:24.17 (37.33)
       14:01.28 (37.11)    14:38.57 (37.29)
       15:16.09 (37.52)    15:53.82 (37.73)
       16:31.44 (37.62)    17:08.85 (37.41)
       17:45.86 (37.01)    18:22.42 (36.56)
  2 Notaro, Michael R      50 Manatee Aquatic- 19:41.50   19:39.79    7  
                 34.94      1:12.65 (37.71)
        1:51.14 (38.49)     2:30.04 (38.90)
        3:09.17 (39.13)     3:48.61 (39.44)
        4:27.97 (39.36)     5:07.42 (39.45)
        5:46.79 (39.37)     6:26.70 (39.91)
        7:06.21 (39.51)     7:45.73 (39.52)
        8:25.10 (39.37)     9:04.22 (39.12)
        9:43.83 (39.61)    10:23.63 (39.80)
       11:03.28 (39.65)    11:42.54 (39.26)
       12:22.18 (39.64)    13:02.16 (39.98)
       13:41.20 (39.04)    14:20.35 (39.15)
       15:00.18 (39.83)    15:39.98 (39.80)
       16:19.70 (39.72)    16:59.50 (39.80)
       17:39.31 (39.81)    18:19.43 (40.12)
       18:59.77 (40.34)    19:39.79 (40.02)
  3 Skarpelos, Michael J   52 Bay Masters-38   31:00.00   30:35.54    6  
                 43.45      1:35.44 (51.99)
        2:31.32 (55.88)     3:30.34 (59.02)
      4:32.43 (1:02.09)   5:33.55 (1:01.12)
      6:36.80 (1:03.25)   7:39.30 (1:02.50)
      8:41.87 (1:02.57)   9:44.46 (1:02.59)
     10:46.92 (1:02.46)  11:49.13 (1:02.21)
     12:52.26 (1:03.13)  13:53.23 (1:00.97)
     14:55.68 (1:02.45)  15:56.76 (1:01.08)
     17:00.31 (1:03.55)  18:03.48 (1:03.17)
     19:07.73 (1:04.25)  20:10.31 (1:02.58)
     21:14.13 (1:03.82)  22:19.85 (1:05.72)
     23:22.38 (1:02.53)  24:25.18 (1:02.80)
     25:27.72 (1:02.54)  26:30.22 (1:02.50)
     27:32.99 (1:02.77)  28:38.03 (1:05.04)
     29:40.47 (1:02.44)    30:35.54 (55.07)
 
 Event 8  Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 17:14.15  10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA
         NATL: N 17:14.15  10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA
          PMS: P 17:35.21  12/31/2003Tod Spieker
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D         55 Walnut Creek Mas 20:47.00   19:20.34    9  
                 34.79      1:14.14 (39.35)
        1:54.37 (40.23)     2:34.11 (39.74)
        3:13.78 (39.67)     3:53.39 (39.61)
        4:33.68 (40.29)     5:13.17 (39.49)
        5:52.45 (39.28)     6:31.90 (39.45)
        7:11.64 (39.74)     7:50.77 (39.13)
        8:29.77 (39.00)     9:08.94 (39.17)
        9:47.67 (38.73)    10:26.13 (38.46)
       11:04.75 (38.62)    11:43.53 (38.78)
       12:22.17 (38.64)    13:00.06 (37.89)
       13:38.30 (38.24)    14:16.09 (37.79)
       14:54.29 (38.20)    15:32.01 (37.72)
       16:09.75 (37.74)    16:48.12 (38.37)
       17:26.60 (38.48)    18:05.02 (38.42)
       18:43.41 (38.39)    19:20.34 (36.93)
  2 Druz, Loren            56 Walnut Creek Mas 20:00.00   20:08.69    7  
                 36.17      1:15.86 (39.69)
        1:56.24 (40.38)     2:37.06 (40.82)
        3:17.22 (40.16)     3:57.73 (40.51)
        4:38.44 (40.71)     5:18.63 (40.19)
        5:58.78 (40.15)     6:39.16 (40.38)
        7:19.12 (39.96)     7:59.28 (40.16)
        8:39.87 (40.59)     9:20.36 (40.49)
       10:00.64 (40.28)    10:41.11 (40.47)
       11:21.96 (40.85)    12:02.70 (40.74)
       12:43.76 (41.06)    13:24.33 (40.57)
       14:04.80 (40.47)    14:45.23 (40.43)
       15:25.92 (40.69)    16:06.57 (40.65)
       16:47.59 (41.02)    17:28.71 (41.12)
       18:09.59 (40.88)    18:50.31 (40.72)
       19:30.75 (40.44)    20:08.69 (37.94)
  3 Pease, Bill            59 Cal Aquatic Mast 20:50.00   20:10.73    6  
                 35.86      1:14.40 (38.54)
        1:54.02 (39.62)     2:34.44 (40.42)
        3:14.72 (40.28)     3:55.16 (40.44)
        4:35.82 (40.66)     5:16.42 (40.60)
        5:56.83 (40.41)     6:37.30 (40.47)
        7:17.65 (40.35)     7:58.31 (40.66)
        8:38.74 (40.43)     9:19.04 (40.30)
        9:59.10 (40.06)    10:39.56 (40.46)
       11:19.88 (40.32)    12:00.36 (40.48)
       12:40.88 (40.52)    13:21.31 (40.43)
       14:02.11 (40.80)    14:43.27 (41.16)
       15:24.05 (40.78)    16:04.79 (40.74)
       16:45.98 (41.19)    17:27.17 (41.19)
       18:08.53 (41.36)    18:49.76 (41.23)
       19:31.07 (41.31)    20:10.73 (39.66)
  4 Skuse, Brian M         56 North Bay Aquati 21:59.99   20:43.52    5  
                 38.60      1:20.24 (41.64)
        2:01.63 (41.39)     2:43.37 (41.74)
        3:25.17 (41.80)     4:06.46 (41.29)
        4:48.45 (41.99)     5:29.94 (41.49)
        6:11.70 (41.76)     6:53.50 (41.80)
        7:34.97 (41.47)     8:16.89 (41.92)
        8:58.77 (41.88)     9:40.55 (41.78)
       10:22.21 (41.66)    11:03.67 (41.46)
       11:45.66 (41.99)    12:27.80 (42.14)
       13:09.51 (41.71)    13:51.00 (41.49)
       14:32.47 (41.47)    15:14.79 (42.32)
       15:56.09 (41.30)    16:37.57 (41.48)
       17:18.64 (41.07)    18:00.49 (41.85)
       18:41.80 (41.31)    19:22.99 (41.19)
       20:04.08 (41.09)    20:43.52 (39.44)
 
 Event 8  Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 18:24.21  12/3/2010 JIM MCCONICA, USA
         NATL: N 18:24.21  12/3/2010 JIM MCCONICA
          PMS: P 18:28.64  12/31/2010Jim Clemmons
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James B       61 Cal Maritime Aca 23:43.56   24:04.78    9  
                 45.88      1:34.95 (49.07)
        2:24.81 (49.86)     3:13.52 (48.71)
        4:02.53 (49.01)     4:51.43 (48.90)
        5:39.65 (48.22)     6:28.30 (48.65)
        7:16.50 (48.20)     8:04.96 (48.46)
        8:53.26 (48.30)     9:41.98 (48.72)
       10:30.34 (48.36)    11:18.78 (48.44)
       12:06.67 (47.89)    12:54.93 (48.26)
       13:42.88 (47.95)    14:30.58 (47.70)
       15:18.45 (47.87)    16:05.71 (47.26)
       16:53.40 (47.69)    17:41.11 (47.71)
       18:28.74 (47.63)    19:15.80 (47.06)
       20:03.77 (47.97)    20:52.14 (48.37)
       21:39.98 (47.84)    22:27.85 (47.87)
       23:17.29 (49.44)    24:04.78 (47.49)
 
 Event 8  Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 19:32.78  2/18/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA
         NATL: N 19:32.78  2/18/2007 TOM LANDIS
          PMS: P 20:10.13  12/31/2009Don Davis
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Donald A       67 Rolling Hills Mu 24:50.98   25:09.92    9  
                 43.98      1:34.27 (50.29)
        2:25.24 (50.97)     3:17.62 (52.38)
        4:07.98 (50.36)     5:00.80 (52.82)
        5:53.88 (53.08)     6:46.46 (52.58)
        7:39.43 (52.97)     8:31.63 (52.20)
        9:24.42 (52.79)    10:15.14 (50.72)
       11:09.34 (54.20)    12:02.09 (52.75)
       12:52.90 (50.81)    13:41.65 (48.75)
       14:32.17 (50.52)    15:19.87 (47.70)
       16:10.83 (50.96)    17:00.77 (49.94)
       17:49.99 (49.22)    18:40.61 (50.62)
       19:30.84 (50.23)    20:20.21 (49.37)
       21:10.21 (50.00)    21:57.46 (47.25)
       22:46.78 (49.32)    23:37.31 (50.53)
       24:25.45 (48.14)    25:09.92 (44.47)
  2 Woodruff, Michael      67 UNAT             25:15.00   25:17.00    7  
                 44.44      1:31.63 (47.19)
        2:20.84 (49.21)     3:10.01 (49.17)
        3:59.89 (49.88)     4:50.34 (50.45)
        5:41.14 (50.80)     6:32.48 (51.34)
        7:23.58 (51.10)     8:15.24 (51.66)
        9:05.46 (50.22)     9:56.97 (51.51)
       10:47.64 (50.67)    11:38.83 (51.19)
       12:30.28 (51.45)    13:21.72 (51.44)
       14:13.40 (51.68)    15:04.89 (51.49)
       15:56.51 (51.62)    16:48.33 (51.82)
       17:39.40 (51.07)    18:30.68 (51.28)
       19:21.84 (51.16)    20:13.05 (51.21)
       21:03.98 (50.93)    21:54.72 (50.74)
       22:45.62 (50.90)    23:36.97 (51.35)
       24:28.12 (51.15)    25:17.00 (48.88)
  3 Sturges, Steve P       67 Berkeley (Ca) Aq 27:14.87   26:55.78    6  
                 49.67      1:43.40 (53.73)
        2:38.21 (54.81)     3:32.41 (54.20)
        4:26.74 (54.33)     5:20.65 (53.91)
        6:14.61 (53.96)     7:09.82 (55.21)
        8:02.96 (53.14)     8:57.00 (54.04)
        9:50.87 (53.87)    10:45.31 (54.44)
       11:40.17 (54.86)    12:34.12 (53.95)
       13:28.66 (54.54)    14:22.84 (54.18)
       15:16.85 (54.01)    16:11.54 (54.69)
       17:05.33 (53.79)    17:59.20 (53.87)
       18:53.95 (54.75)    19:47.81 (53.86)
       20:41.25 (53.44)    21:36.32 (55.07)
       22:30.16 (53.84)    23:24.63 (54.47)
       24:18.59 (53.96)    25:12.20 (53.61)
       26:05.29 (53.09)    26:55.78 (50.49)
 
 Event 8  Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 20:54.56  10/6/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA
         NATL: N 20:54.56  10/6/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
          PMS: P 23:50.84  10/16/2011Ralph E Brott
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brott, Ralph E         73 Bay Masters-38   25:00.00   24:22.29    9  
                 44.21      1:31.79 (47.58)
        2:19.77 (47.98)     3:08.83 (49.06)
        3:57.95 (49.12)     4:46.81 (48.86)
        5:35.71 (48.90)     6:24.66 (48.95)
        7:13.24 (48.58)     8:02.18 (48.94)
        8:50.82 (48.64)     9:39.50 (48.68)
       10:28.69 (49.19)    11:17.84 (49.15)
       12:06.81 (48.97)    12:56.08 (49.27)
       13:45.28 (49.20)    14:34.86 (49.58)
       15:23.99 (49.13)    16:12.97 (48.98)
       17:01.94 (48.97)    17:50.56 (48.62)
       18:39.54 (48.98)    19:29.18 (49.64)
       20:18.94 (49.76)    21:08.40 (49.46)
       21:56.82 (48.42)    22:45.74 (48.92)
       23:34.13 (48.39)    24:22.29 (48.16)
  2 Lane, Ed V             73 Walnut Creek Mas 26:06.58   26:46.58    7  
                 47.48      1:39.42 (51.94)
        2:32.40 (52.98)     3:26.94 (54.54)
        4:20.46 (53.52)     5:13.60 (53.14)
        6:06.97 (53.37)     7:00.69 (53.72)
        7:54.00 (53.31)     8:47.93 (53.93)
        9:41.05 (53.12)    10:34.85 (53.80)
       11:27.76 (52.91)    12:20.62 (52.86)
       13:14.04 (53.42)    14:07.54 (53.50)
       15:00.53 (52.99)    15:55.11 (54.58)
       16:48.39 (53.28)    17:42.25 (53.86)
       18:36.06 (53.81)    19:30.38 (54.32)
       20:23.95 (53.57)    21:18.04 (54.09)
       22:11.10 (53.06)    23:05.93 (54.83)
       24:00.24 (54.31)    24:52.52 (52.28)
       25:50.34 (57.82)    26:46.58 (56.24)
 
 Event 8  Men 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 20:39.50  4/17/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA
         NATL: N 20:39.50  4/17/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
          PMS: P 24:46.19  12/31/1993Aldo da Rosa
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A     75 Stanford Masters 25:19.80   25:44.73    9  
                 48.12      1:39.44 (51.32)
        2:31.57 (52.13)     3:23.65 (52.08)
        4:15.83 (52.18)     5:07.80 (51.97)
        5:59.22 (51.42)     6:50.83 (51.61)
        7:41.99 (51.16)     8:33.16 (51.17)
        9:24.74 (51.58)    10:16.91 (52.17)
       11:08.98 (52.07)    12:00.75 (51.77)
       12:52.51 (51.76)    13:44.09 (51.58)
       14:35.78 (51.69)    15:27.32 (51.54)
       16:19.62 (52.30)    17:10.90 (51.28)
       18:03.00 (52.10)    18:54.54 (51.54)
       19:45.86 (51.32)    20:36.76 (50.90)
       21:28.06 (51.30)    22:20.53 (52.47)
       23:10.22 (49.69)    23:59.69 (49.47)
       24:46.44 (46.75)    25:44.73 (58.29)
  2 Mayo, Robert W         79 Walnut Creek Mas 27:35.00   28:16.58    7  
                 53.09    1:53.81 (1:00.72)
        2:52.44 (58.63)     3:51.38 (58.94)
        4:50.98 (59.60)     5:48.75 (57.77)
        6:47.53 (58.78)     7:45.61 (58.08)
        8:43.74 (58.13)     9:39.15 (55.41)
       10:36.43 (57.28)    11:34.22 (57.79)
       12:30.06 (55.84)    13:27.25 (57.19)
       14:23.45 (56.20)    15:19.88 (56.43)
       16:14.36 (54.48)    17:10.01 (55.65)
       18:05.69 (55.68)    19:01.81 (56.12)
       19:56.85 (55.04)    20:51.95 (55.10)
       21:48.62 (56.67)    22:44.61 (55.99)
       23:40.67 (56.06)    24:36.23 (55.56)
       25:31.64 (55.41)    26:27.03 (55.39)
       27:22.07 (55.04)    28:16.58 (54.51)
  3 Grohe, William E       79 University of Sa 38:00.00   32:57.75    6  
                 58.19    2:01.56 (1:03.37)
      3:06.31 (1:04.75)   4:12.23 (1:05.92)
      5:17.24 (1:05.01)   6:24.34 (1:07.10)
      8:36.67 (2:12.33)  10:46.37 (2:09.70)
     11:53.50 (1:07.13)                    
                               14:09.01 ( )
     15:16.11 (1:07.10)  16:20.97 (1:04.86)
     18:33.50 (2:12.53)  19:39.54 (1:06.04)
     20:46.52 (1:06.98)  21:53.92 (1:07.40)
     22:59.79 (1:05.87)  24:04.93 (1:05.14)
           25:10.70 ( )  26:17.61 (1:06.91)
     27:25.33 (1:07.72)  29:39.55 (2:14.22)
     30:45.08 (1:05.53)  31:51.50 (1:06.42)
     32:57.75 (1:06.25)                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 8                 
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters              105   2. Bay Masters                        68
  3. The Olympic Club                   18   4. Santa Rosa Masters                 16
  5. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           14   6. North Bay Aquatics                  9
  6. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters           9   6. SwimSF                              9
  6. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master      9   6. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc         9
  6. Mountain View Masters               9  12. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters       6
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters              128   2. Bay Masters                        53
  3. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           24   4. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        22
  5. Stanford Masters Swimming          18   6. Unat                               16
  7. San Mateo Masters                  14   7. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper     14
  9. SwimSF                             13   9. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters      13
 11. Davis Aquatic Masters               9  11. Cal Maritime Academy Masters        9
 11. Santa Rosa Masters                  9  11. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master      9
 11. Fig Garden Swim Team                9  16. Los Altos Mountain View Master      7
 16. Sierra Nevada Masters               7  18. Cal Aquatic Masters                 6
 18. University of San Francisco Ma      6  20. North Bay Aquatics                  5