FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 5  Mixed 280-319 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
        WORLD: W 11:43.44  11/5/2011 OREGON MASTERS           -USA
                           T LANDIS, B FRID, W LAMB, K ANDRUS-HUGHES
         NATL: N 11:43.44  11/5/2011 OREGON
                           T LANDIS, B FRID, W LAMB, K
          PMS: P 13:25.56  2005      Walnut Creek
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Mas-38  'A'           10:35.00   15:30.60   18  
     1) Hirsch, Ann M W81             2) Duncan, Jean M W80           
     3) Piazza, Michael S M66         4) Morner, Stan F M78           
                 55.60    1:58.84 (1:58.84)
      3:04.16 (3:04.16)                    
            5:18.15 ( )         6:32.08 ( )
            7:48.41 ( )         8:59.37 ( )
        9:44.14 (44.77)  10:38.22 (1:38.85)
     11:36.77 (2:37.40)  12:32.11 (3:32.74)
       13:13.16 (41.05)  13:59.50 (1:27.39)
     14:46.34 (2:14.23)  15:30.60 (2:58.49)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                      
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters               52   2. Bay Masters                        40
  3. Santa Rosa Masters                 16   4. The Olympic Club                    9
  4. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master      9   6. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks            7
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                       
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters               83   2. Bay Masters                        20
  3. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks           15   3. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        15
  5. Unat                                9   5. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master      9
  5. Santa Rosa Masters                  9   5. Stanford Masters Swimming           9
  9. Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper      7   9. Berkeley (Ca) Aquatic Masters       7
  9. Los Altos Mountain View Master      7   9. Sierra Nevada Masters               7
  9. San Mateo Masters                   7  14. SwimSF                              6