FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2012 Pacific Masters SCM Championships - 10/12/2012 to 10/14/2012     
 
 Event 1  Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:45.07  4/17/2010 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
         NATL: N 4:53.85  12/15/1996K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 5:15.90  12/31/2003Jody Smith
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M     32 Tuolumne County-  6:40.00    6:49.54    9  
                 42.38      1:34.71 (52.33)
        2:30.53 (55.82)     3:23.43 (52.90)
        4:22.02 (58.59)     5:18.76 (56.74)
        6:04.27 (45.51)     6:49.54 (45.27)
 
 Event 1  Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 4:52.85  12/14/1997K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 4:52.85  12/14/1997K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 5:10.43  12/31/1999Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R        38 Walnut Creek Mas  7:30.00    6:17.67    9  
                 37.45      1:23.54 (46.09)
        2:14.70 (51.16)     3:04.13 (49.43)
        3:55.59 (51.46)     4:50.13 (54.54)
        5:35.32 (45.19)     6:17.67 (42.35)
  2 Burch, Katie E         35 Walnut Creek Mas  6:30.00    6:36.22    7  
                 41.96      1:33.54 (51.58)
        2:24.62 (51.08)     3:14.51 (49.89)
        4:09.62 (55.11)     5:05.20 (55.58)
        5:51.77 (46.57)     6:36.22 (44.45)
 
 Event 1  Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:00.82  11/24/2002K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 5:00.82  11/24/2002K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 5:02.17  12/31/2000Jill Hernandez
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L        42 Walnut Creek Mas  6:05.00    6:14.31    9  
                 43.05      1:32.72 (49.67)
        2:18.76 (46.04)     3:06.15 (47.39)
        3:58.99 (52.84)     4:51.39 (52.40)
        5:34.62 (43.23)     6:14.31 (39.69)
  2 Chung, Heejay A        41 Bay Masters-38    9:00.00    8:22.55    7  
               1:06.15    2:18.76 (1:12.61)
      3:21.20 (1:02.44)   4:28.38 (1:07.18)
      5:35.41 (1:07.03)   6:41.24 (1:05.83)
        7:31.65 (50.41)     8:22.55 (50.90)
 
 Event 1  Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:00.29  2/27/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA
         NATL: N 5:05.04  12/12/2009K PIPES-NEILSEN
          PMS: P 5:27.12  10/18/2009Lisa A Ward
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A           48 Walnut Creek Mas  6:30.00    5:44.37    9  
                 36.07      1:18.52 (42.45)
        2:03.65 (45.13)     2:47.57 (43.92)
        3:35.37 (47.80)     4:23.10 (47.73)
        5:04.49 (41.39)     5:44.37 (39.88)
  2 Beal, Laura A          47 Santa Rosa Maste  6:33.99    6:53.33    7  
                 44.52      1:35.53 (51.01)
        2:31.80 (56.27)     3:29.02 (57.22)
        4:24.73 (55.71)     5:20.62 (55.89)
        6:08.25 (47.63)     6:53.33 (45.08)
 -- Phalen, Jennifer R     48 Cal Aquatic Mast  7:25.38         DQ  
                 50.48      1:44.55 (54.07)
        2:41.93 (57.38)     3:36.92 (54.99)
        4:30.17 (53.25)     5:23.94 (53.77)
        6:09.80 (45.86)          DQ (43.16)
 
 Event 1  Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:14.65  1/9/2011  LYNN MARSHALL, CAN
         NATL: N 5:36.28  10/13/2002LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 5:36.28  12/31/2002Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R       52 Santa Rosa Maste  6:30.00    6:12.71    9  
                 38.59      1:29.58 (50.99)
        2:17.95 (48.37)     3:05.93 (47.98)
        3:57.77 (51.84)     4:49.78 (52.01)
        5:32.04 (42.26)     6:12.71 (40.67)
 
 Event 1  Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:39.30  11/21/2009LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 5:39.30  11/21/2009LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 5:39.30  12/31/2009Laura Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E       57 The Olympic Club  7:24.00    7:04.09    9  
                 50.51      1:48.06 (57.55)
        2:42.02 (53.96)     3:34.58 (52.56)
        4:32.64 (58.06)     5:31.76 (59.12)
        6:18.57 (46.81)     7:04.09 (45.52)
 
 Event 1  Women 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 5:51.81  9/25/2011 LAURA VAL, USA
         NATL: N 5:51.81  9/25/2011 LAURA VAL
          PMS: P 5:51.81  9/25/2011 Laura B Val
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn        62 Bay Masters-38    8:45.00    8:48.85    9  
               1:00.56    2:06.39 (1:05.83)
      3:20.89 (1:14.50)   4:31.33 (1:10.44)
      5:42.62 (1:11.29)   6:54.72 (1:12.10)
        7:52.21 (57.49)     8:48.85 (56.64)
  2 Tevis, Maggie H        64 Rolling Hills Mu  9:00.00    8:49.73    7  
               1:02.30    2:17.42 (1:15.12)
      4:35.92 (2:18.50)   5:47.49 (1:11.57)
      6:56.85 (1:09.36)     7:55.88 (59.03)
        8:49.73 (53.85)                    
  3 Bailey, Kathy R        63 Bay Masters-38   10:50.00   10:54.82    6  
               2:39.45                     
            4:12.89 ( )   5:38.25 (1:25.36)
      6:54.77 (1:16.52)   8:15.01 (1:20.24)
      9:33.35 (1:18.34)  10:54.82 (1:21.47)
 
 Event 1  Women 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 6:31.71  12/4/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA
         NATL: N 6:31.71  12/4/2010 CAROLYN BOAK
          PMS: P 7:05.86  12/31/2009Daniela Barnea
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie       65 Walnut Creek Mas  8:15.00    8:11.36    9  
                 56.09    2:04.29 (1:08.20)
      3:08.52 (1:04.23)   4:16.08 (1:07.56)
      5:21.11 (1:05.03)   6:27.17 (1:06.06)
        7:20.95 (53.78)     8:11.36 (50.41)
 
 Event 1  Women 80-84 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W  8:04.67  3/30/2012 JUDIE OLIVER, CAN
         NATL: N  8:39.68  10/31/2009GAIL ROPER
          PMS: P 10:09.01  12/31/1994Jean Durston
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M         80 Walnut Creek Mas 13:10.00   13:06.89    9  
               1:42.82    3:40.85 (1:58.03)
      5:09.49 (1:28.64)   6:41.14 (1:31.65)
      8:43.45 (2:02.31)  10:46.88 (2:03.43)
     11:56.06 (1:09.18)  13:06.89 (1:10.83)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                 
 
  1. Walnut Creek Masters               52   2. Bay Masters                        22
  3. Santa Rosa Masters                 16   4. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master      9
  4. The Olympic Club                    9   6. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks            7