PacMasters

2013 Short Course Meters
Pacific Masters Top Ten

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States
Pacific Top 10 for 2013 SCM


Women 18-24 50 M Freestyle
  1      27.32 Penelope R Yamauchi F23
  2      29.26 Elise K Wenger      F22
  3      29.90 Juliana T Bremer    F22
  4      32.52 Lauren F McCullough F21
  5      32.53 Bridget E Shepherd  F19
  6      34.98 Megan D Sanchez     F20

Women 18-24 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:21.65 Emily K Tagg        F23

Women 18-24 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:12.94 Penelope R Yamauchi F23

Women 18-24 50 M Backstroke
  1      31.27 Penelope R Yamauchi F23
  2      34.50 Elise K Wenger      F22
  3      42.13 Megan D Sanchez     F20

Women 18-24 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:19.87 Noa B Berzon        F19

Women 18-24 50 M Breaststroke
  1      33.66 Penelope R Yamauchi F23
  2      38.78 Elise K Wenger      F22
  3      40.36 Bridget E Shepherd  F19
  4      41.97 Noa B Berzon        F19
  5      44.42 Brynn N Hamlett     F24
  6      46.32 Megan D Sanchez     F20
  7      48.16 Emily K Tagg        F23
  8      49.97 Lauren F McCullough F21

Women 18-24 50 M Butterfly
  1      30.49 Elise K Wenger      F22
  2      33.67 Juliana T Bremer    F22
  3      36.59 Lauren F McCullough F21
  4      39.30 Megan D Sanchez     F20

Women 18-24 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:05.46 Penelope R Yamauchi F23

Women 18-24 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:05.34 Penelope R Yamauchi F23
  2    1:09.88 Elise K Wenger      F22
  3    1:20.05 Juliana T Bremer    F22
  4    1:31.83 Megan D Sanchez     F20

Women 18-24 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:05.94 Penelope R Yamauchi F23

Women 25-29 50 M Freestyle
  1      28.71 Alexandra K Lee     F26
  2      28.80 Dana J Kirk         F29
  3      28.99 Jennifer D Radecke- F29
  4      29.53 Marie A Ballenger   F27
  5      30.47 LeeAnn Kelso        F26
  6      31.50 Kristin E More      F29
  7      31.56 Katey Nelson        F25
  8      32.14 Sarah A Cochrane    F26
  9      34.05 Kari M Fish         F29
 10      34.87 Emily K Novick      F27

Women 25-29 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:01.82 Alexandra K Lee     F26
  2    1:02.20 Jennifer D Radecke- F29
  3    1:02.58 Lauren A Beaudreau  F26
  4    1:03.43 Dana J Kirk         F29
  5    1:08.72 Jennifer W Lo       F26
  6    1:09.30 Kristin E More      F29
  7    1:18.45 Megan E Gerbrandt   F28
  8    1:19.06 Regina A Roach      F27
  9    1:24.04 Michi M Lehman      F29
 10    1:26.46 Alexandra K Crowder F29


Women 25-29 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:13.73 Christina A McGowan F26
  2    2:14.44 Alexandra K Lee     F26
  3    2:15.35 Jennifer D Radecke- F29
  4    2:24.64 Marie A Ballenger   F27
  5    2:37.20 Kristin E More      F29
  6    2:46.43 Regina A Roach      F27
  7    2:47.30 Emily K Novick      F27
  8    2:51.24 Megan E Gerbrandt   F28
  9    2:58.21 Kate Eby            F29
 10    3:00.96 Rachel D Ottem      F28


Women 25-29 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:41.16 Christina A McGowan F26
  2    4:49.08 Alexandra K Lee     F26
  3    6:03.76 Emily K Novick      F27

Women 25-29 800 M Freestyle
  1   12:14.26 Regina A Roach      F27
  2   13:41.40 Michi M Lehman      F29

Women 25-29 1500 M Freestyle
  1   18:47.82 Leigh Ann King      F26
  2   19:54.36 Marie A Ballenger   F27
  3   26:45.95 Sara M Nonaka       F28

Women 25-29 50 M Backstroke
  1      31.56 Dana J Kirk         F29
  2      32.37 Carlene Takaki      F28
  3      33.79 Katey Nelson        F25
  4      34.19 Jennifer D Radecke- F29
  5      36.08 LeeAnn Kelso        F26
  6      37.35 Marie A Ballenger   F27
  7      38.36 Sarah A Cochrane    F26
  8      39.49 Laura D Holmes      F29
  9      40.62 Kari M Fish         F29
 10      41.50 Emily K Novick      F27

Women 25-29 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:11.68 Alexandra K Lee     F26
  2    1:33.84 Michi M Lehman      F29
  3    1:38.42 Regina A Roach      F27

Women 25-29 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:30.60 Alexandra K Lee     F26
  2    2:32.80 Katey Nelson        F25

Women 25-29 50 M Breaststroke
  1      35.96 Marie A Ballenger   F27
  2      36.60 Katy Houston        F26
  3      37.42 LeeAnn Kelso        F26
  4      43.81 Sarah A Cochrane    F26
  5      44.17 Kari M Fish         F29
  6      46.16 Laura D Holmes      F29
  7      47.14 Kate Eby            F29
  8      47.83 Megan E Gerbrandt   F28
  9      52.01 Rachel D Ottem      F28
 10      59.40 Evelyn C Amezcua    F25

Women 25-29 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:18.24 Katy Houston        F26
  2    1:19.71 Marie A Ballenger   F27
  3    1:44.66 Kate Eby            F29


Women 25-29 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:56.34 Alexandra K Lee     F26
  2    3:00.28 Marie A Ballenger   F27
  3    3:43.28 Kate Eby            F29


Women 25-29 50 M Butterfly
  1      29.44 Carlene Takaki      F28
  2      29.51 Dana J Kirk         F29
  3      31.26 Marie A Ballenger   F27
  4      31.94 Katy Houston        F26
  5      32.20 LeeAnn Kelso        F26
  6      33.82 Sarah A Cochrane    F26
  7      34.77 Jennifer W Lo       F26
  8      35.58 Kari M Fish         F29
  9      39.34 Daryn A Maughan     F25
 10      40.77 Jane-Marie Jones    F28

Women 25-29 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:10.74 Marie A Ballenger   F27
  2    1:10.91 Christina A McGowan F26
  3    1:40.15 Regina A Roach      F27
  4    1:45.19 Rebecca Parsa       F27

Women 25-29 200 M Butterfly
  1    2:27.23 Lauren A Beaudreau  F26
  2    2:39.60 Marie A Ballenger   F27
  3    2:40.38 Alexandra K Lee     F26
  4    2:42.75 Jennifer D Radecke- F29

Women 25-29 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:08.27 Dana J Kirk         F29
  2    1:14.96 Carlene Takaki      F28
  3    1:14.98 Marie A Ballenger   F27
  4    1:15.49 LeeAnn Kelso        F26
  5    1:22.03 Sarah A Cochrane    F26
  6    1:24.05 Kari M Fish         F29
  7    1:25.29 Laura D Holmes      F29
  8    1:29.16 Emily K Novick      F27
  9    1:34.94 Rachel D Ottem      F28
 10    1:35.38 Regina A Roach      F27

Women 25-29 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:26.38 Lauren A Beaudreau  F26
  2    2:31.51 Katy Houston        F26
  3    2:31.58 Alexandra K Lee     F26
  4    2:35.31 Christina A McGowan F26
  5    2:42.88 Sarah M Gutierrez   F27
  6    3:18.91 Rachel D Ottem      F28

Women 25-29 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:31.31 Alexandra K Lee     F26

Women 30-34 50 M Freestyle
  1      28.52 Lura C Wilhelm      F32
  2      29.44 Merh C Bronson      F31
  3      30.38 Kelly M Savage      F34
  4      30.84 Stephanie S Moore   F31
  5      31.11 Kiley Hendrickson   F32
  6      32.50 Andrea Finlay       F33
  7      32.60 Marni Crooks        F34
  8      33.08 Rachel M Rempe      F30
  9      33.94 Nia B Doyle         F32
 10      34.29 Emily Scott         F33

Women 30-34 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:05.40 Naoko Watanabe      F31
  2    1:06.88 Rachel V Shipp      F30
  3    1:07.57 Melissa Mann        F34
  4    1:09.33 Kelly M Savage      F34
  5    1:11.08 Sarah L Groskopf    F33
  6    1:12.24 Ericka L Ackeret    F30
  7    1:13.43 Nia B Doyle         F32
  8    1:27.28 Carrie Silver       F33

Women 30-34 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:34.45 Rachel M Rempe      F30
  2    2:34.91 Sarah L Groskopf    F33
  3    2:38.42 Amy K Sitzmann      F33
  4    2:49.51 Emily Scott         F33
  5    2:55.55 Nia B Doyle         F32

Women 30-34 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:35.91 Amy K Sitzmann      F33
  2    5:58.04 Nia B Doyle         F32

Women 30-34 800 M Freestyle
  1   11:02.36 Sarah L Groskopf    F33
  2   11:34.60 Amy K Sitzmann      F33
  3   12:02.28 Lisa M Hieb-Stock   F33
  4   12:27.33 Nia B Doyle         F32

Women 30-34 1500 M Freestyle
  1   22:15.31 Amy K Sitzmann      F33

Women 30-34 50 M Backstroke
  1      32.61 Lura C Wilhelm      F32
  2      33.05 Andrea Finlay       F33
  3      33.92 Melissa Mann        F34
  4      37.92 Stephanie S Moore   F31
  5      38.27 Marni Crooks        F34
  6      38.91 Kelly M Savage      F34
  7      39.38 Rachel M Rempe      F30
  8      39.97 Caroline M Chow     F34
  9      40.54 Donita L Flecker    F31
 10      41.94 Rachael C Fields    F33

Women 30-34 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:08.68 Naoko Watanabe      F31
  2    1:13.31 Melissa Mann        F34
  3    1:18.25 Rachel V Shipp      F30
  4    1:23.83 Ericka L Ackeret    F30
  5    1:26.42 Rachel M Rempe      F30
  6    1:34.36 Nia B Doyle         F32
  7    1:53.56 Allison R Shokair-S F33

Women 30-34 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:41.44 Andrea Finlay       F33
  2    2:52.84 Sarah L Groskopf    F33
  3    3:05.31 Amy K Sitzmann      F33
  4    3:18.66 Lisa M Hieb-Stock   F33

Women 30-34 50 M Breaststroke
  1      36.17 Lura C Wilhelm      F32
  2      36.27 Kiley Hendrickson   F32
  3      39.49 Merh C Bronson      F31
  4      42.33 Janelle Hedegard    F31
  5      42.47 Marci Moriarty      F32
  6      42.62 Stephanie S Moore   F31
  7      43.34 Kelly M Savage      F34
  8      45.49 Caroline M Chow     F34
  9      46.81 Rachael C Fields    F33
 10      47.05 Lisa M Hieb-Stock   F33

Women 30-34 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:33.41 Marci Moriarty      F32
  2    1:34.91 Janelle Hedegard    F31

Women 30-34 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:30.45 Lisa M Hieb-Stock   F33
  2    3:54.63 Emilia R Tran       F32

Women 30-34 50 M Butterfly
  1      30.98 Lura C Wilhelm      F32
  2      31.86 Naoko Watanabe      F31
  3      33.04 Kiley Hendrickson   F32
  4      34.04 Stephanie S Moore   F31
  5      35.11 Rachel V Shipp      F30
  6      36.57 Kelly M Savage      F34
  7      36.69 Marni Crooks        F34
  8      37.52 Caroline M Chow     F34
  9      38.23 Rachael C Fields    F33
 10      38.95 Janelle Hedegard    F31

Women 30-34 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:19.96 Andrea Finlay       F33
  2    1:21.72 Rachel M Rempe      F30
  3    1:22.57 Sarah L Groskopf    F33
  4    1:36.39 Lisa M Hieb-Stock   F33

Women 30-34 200 M Butterfly
  1    3:02.28 Rachel M Rempe      F30
  2    3:33.21 Lisa M Hieb-Stock   F33

Women 30-34 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:09.54 Lura C Wilhelm      F32
  2    1:16.02 Merh C Bronson      F31
  3    1:16.62 Stephanie S Moore   F31
  4    1:19.36 Kiley Hendrickson   F32
  5    1:23.16 Kelly M Savage      F34
  6    1:23.92 Marni Crooks        F34
  7    1:24.99 Rachel M Rempe      F30
  8    1:26.98 Caroline M Chow     F34
  9    1:27.71 Lisa M Hieb-Stock   F33
 10    1:27.96 Emily Scott         F33

Women 30-34 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:53.79 Sarah L Groskopf    F33
  2    3:07.89 Ericka L Ackeret    F30
  3    3:09.54 Lisa M Hieb-Stock   F33

Women 30-34 400 M Individual Medley
  1    6:42.88 Lisa M Hieb-Stock   F33

Women 35-39 50 M Freestyle
  1      27.20 Ericka L Richards   F35
  2      28.47 Katie Glenn         F37
  3      29.53 Susan E Keeler      F35
  4      31.57 Amy E Fischer       F38
  5      31.93 Heather A Freitas   F37
  6      32.41 Loren J Pearson     F38
  7      32.79 Eve G Maidenberg    F37
  8      36.00 Ann Michelle Ongert F39
  9      36.57 Shawna P Azzopardi  F37
 10      38.75 Sarah Lindahl       F37

Women 35-39 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:00.18 Ericka L Richards   F35
  2    1:00.64 Katie Glenn         F37
  3    1:05.68 Susan E Keeler      F35
  4    1:09.83 Amy E Fischer       F38
  5    1:10.95 Eve G Maidenberg    F37
  6    1:12.74 Loren J Pearson     F38
  7    1:21.14 Ann Michelle Ongert F39
  8    1:23.43 Melanie C Belluomin F36
  9    1:24.53 Sarah Lindahl       F37
 10    1:25.69 Monica K Starr      F39

Women 35-39 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:15.60 Ericka L Richards   F35
  2    2:32.61 Eve G Maidenberg    F37
  3    2:42.86 Loren J Pearson     F38
  4    3:00.75 Ann Michelle Ongert F39

Women 35-39 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:14.38 Eve G Maidenberg    F37
  2    5:36.24 Loren J Pearson     F38
  3    6:39.03 Gillian Ashenfelter F37
  4    7:03.06 Sarah Lindahl       F37

Women 35-39 800 M Freestyle
  1   10:35.90 Eve G Maidenberg    F37
  2   11:49.59 Loren J Pearson     F38
  3   12:07.00 Neila Hansel        F37
  4   12:32.23 Elizabeth Menozzi   F36
  5   15:03.08 Sarah Lindahl       F37

Women 35-39 1500 M Freestyle
  1   20:19.92 Eve G Maidenberg    F37
  2   25:14.21 Jessica D Bailey    F35
  3   27:21.87 Kimberly J Decker   F38
  4   28:10.67 Vanessa Naylon      F35
  5   29:04.65 Nancy R Panter      F36

Women 35-39 50 M Backstroke
  1      32.93 Ericka L Richards   F35
  2      35.75 Susan E Keeler      F35
  3      37.65 Amy E Fischer       F38
  4      38.70 Heather A Freitas   F37
  5      43.33 Loren J Pearson     F38
  6      48.31 Shawna P Azzopardi  F37

Women 35-39 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:29.04 Neila Hansel        F37

Women 35-39 200 M Backstroke
  1    3:13.05 Neila Hansel        F37
  2    3:45.49 Elizabeth Menozzi   F36

Women 35-39 50 M Breaststroke
  1      32.97 Katie Glenn         F37
  2      37.68 Ericka L Richards   F35
  3      40.00 Susan E Keeler      F35
  4      42.38 Elizabeth Menozzi   F36
  5      42.52 Amy E Fischer       F38
  6      42.81 Christina T Sherida F39
  7      51.13 Alisa M Martin      F38

Women 35-39 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:30.56 Elizabeth Menozzi   F36
  2    1:32.75 Amy E Fischer       F38
  3    1:39.74 Neila Hansel        F37
  4    1:43.15 Heather A Freitas   F37
  5    1:53.85 Alisa M Martin      F38

Women 35-39 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:42.14 Katie Glenn         F37
  2    3:12.94 Elizabeth Menozzi   F36
  3    3:32.01 Neila Hansel        F37

Women 35-39 50 M Butterfly
  1      30.29 Ericka L Richards   F35
  2      31.73 Susan E Keeler      F35
  3      35.35 Heather A Freitas   F37
  4      36.76 Christina T Sherida F39
  5      37.12 Melanie C Belluomin F36
  6      38.30 Loren J Pearson     F38
  7      43.21 Ann Michelle Ongert F39
  8      43.79 Jennifer Roost      F39
  9      50.84 Sarah Lindahl       F37
 10    1:09.22 Madhuri Yechuri     F36

Women 35-39 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:35.63 Elizabeth Menozzi   F36
  2    2:01.35 Sarah Lindahl       F37

Women 35-39 200 M Butterfly
  1    3:23.10 Melanie C Belluomin F36
  2    3:39.62 Elizabeth Menozzi   F36
  3   5:25.80 Madhuri Yechuri      F36

Women 35-39 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:09.26 Ericka L Richards   F35
  2    1:10.89 Katie Glenn         F37
  3    1:14.50 Susan E Keeler      F35
  4    1:20.94 Heather A Freitas   F37
  5    1:21.86 Christina T Sherida F39
  6    1:26.22 Eve G Maidenberg    F37
  7    1:37.27 Shawna P Azzopardi  F37
  8    1:38.49 Jennifer Roost      F39
  9    1:43.86 Sarah Lindahl       F37
 10    2:01.89 Alisa M Martin      F38

Women 35-39 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:40.18 Susan E Keeler      F35
  2    4:55.77 Madhuri Yechuri     F36

Women 35-39 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:43.54 Susan E Keeler      F35

Women 40-44 50 M Freestyle
  1      31.47 Susanne P Rublein   F43
  2      32.69 Elise R Winter      F41
  3      32.88 Karin Rodriguez     F42
  4      32.92 Georgette G Winton  F44
  5      34.87 Renate Gilkyson     F43
  6      34.91 Yvonne F Lo         F43
  7      35.91 Kate Thorp          F44
  8      36.00 Marisa K Allen      F41
  9      36.18 Tina M Voight       F44
 10      36.67 Wendy Asnault       F44

Women 40-44 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:07.66 Susanne P Rublein   F43
  2    1:12.98 Amy W Thompson      F42
  3    1:13.45 Georgette G Winton  F44
  4    1:16.62 Bridget A Billeter  F42
  5    1:18.37 Renate Gilkyson     F43
  6    1:22.78 Marisa K Allen      F41
  7    1:27.46 Megan Murray        F41
  8    1:30.82 Marie D Hansen      F43
  9    1:35.23 Pamela H Garfield   F40
 10    1:41.65 Andy Schine         F44

Women 40-44 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:12.75 Alison H Zamanian   F43
  2    2:41.69 Tanya Mahn          F40
  3    2:43.22 Susan D Strong      F42
  4    2:56.03 Renate Gilkyson     F43
  5    3:59.80 Rebecca Espinosa    F43

Women 40-44 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:34.58 Alison H Zamanian   F43
  2    5:12.12 Sherry Noble        F42
  3    5:38.60 Tanya Mahn          F40
  4    5:55.92 Yasuko de la Torre  F43
  5    7:04.58 Heejay A Chung      F42
  6    8:34.51 Rebecca Espinosa    F43

Women 40-44 800 M Freestyle
  1   12:31.03 Yasuko de la Torre  F43
  2   14:44.37 Heejay A Chung      F42
  3   17:26.05 Rebecca Espinosa    F43

Women 40-44 1500 M Freestyle
  1   21:35.83 Leigh Ann Blessing  F44
  2   21:40.14 Amy W Thompson      F42
  3   21:55.38 Lori J Rogers       F43
  4   24:45.86 Jamie L Ulloa       F43
  5   26:22.83 Maureen Sullivan    F41
  6   27:45.29 Heejay A Chung      F42

Women 40-44 50 M Backstroke
  1      35.33 C Misa Sugiura      F44
  2      35.36 Megumi Ozawa        F41
  3      35.98 Karen L Duggan      F43
  4      39.55 Georgette G Winton  F44
  5      40.71 Susan D Strong      F42
  6      42.26 Yvonne F Lo         F43
  7      42.84 AnnaLisa I Tyler    F44
  8      43.92 Karin Rodriguez     F42
  9      44.27 Wendy Asnault       F44
 10      44.35 Kate Thorp          F44

Women 40-44 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:16.23 Megumi Ozawa        F41
  2    1:21.54 Karen L Duggan      F43
  3    1:26.82 Amy W Thompson      F42

Women 40-44 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:29.66 Alison H Zamanian   F43
  2    2:43.12 Megumi Ozawa        F41
  3    4:08.16 Heejay A Chung      F42

Women 40-44 50 M Breaststroke
  1      38.88 Susanne P Rublein   F43
  2      39.31 Karen D Levy        F44
  3      40.37 Karin Rodriguez     F42
  4      42.79 Yvonne F Lo         F43
  5      42.90 Karen L Duggan      F43
  6      43.04 Renate Gilkyson     F43
  7      44.02 Bridget A Billeter  F42
  8      46.06 Wendy Asnault       F44
  9      46.59 Jeffra L Hull       F43
 10      46.88 Marisa K Allen      F41

Women 40-44 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:25.23 Susanne P Rublein   F43
  2    1:27.21 Karen D Levy        F44
  3    1:32.83 Karen L Duggan      F43
  4    1:32.99 Renate Gilkyson     F43
  5    1:34.64 Bridget A Billeter  F42
  6    1:39.67 Jeffra L Hull       F43
  7    1:50.76 Marie D Hansen      F43

Women 40-44 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:11.92 Karen L Duggan      F43

Women 40-44 50 M Butterfly
  1      34.39 Georgette G Winton  F44
  2      34.47 C Misa Sugiura      F44
  3      34.72 Karin Rodriguez     F42
  4      36.71 Jeffra L Hull       F43
  5      37.52 Karen L Duggan      F43
  6      39.95 Amy W Thompson      F42
  7      40.04 Yvonne F Lo         F43
  8      41.47 Diana Harrington    F41
  9      41.81 AnnaLisa I Tyler    F44
 10      43.03 Wendy Asnault       F44

Women 40-44 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:09.33 Alison H Zamanian   F43
  2    1:22.40 Yasuko de la Torre  F43
  3    1:23.86 Susan D Strong      F42
  4    1:24.91 Tanya Mahn          F40

Women 40-44 200 M Butterfly
  1    3:21.14 Diana Harrington    F41
  2    4:57.92 Heejay A Chung      F42

Women 40-44 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:20.93 Sherry Noble        F42
  2    1:21.90 Karin Rodriguez     F42
  3    1:25.83 Yvonne F Lo         F43
  4    1:26.23 Tanya Mahn          F40
  5    1:29.13 Wendy Asnault       F44
  6    1:31.18 AnnaLisa I Tyler    F44
  7    1:31.24 Kate Thorp          F44
  8    1:32.80 Marisa K Allen      F41
  9    1:33.67 Tina M Voight       F44
 10    1:42.55 Cami Kappos         F42

Women 40-44 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:50.99 Sherry Noble        F42
  2    2:54.37 Megumi Ozawa        F41
  3    3:06.52 Bridget A Billeter  F42
  4    3:27.42 Diana Harrington    F41
  5    3:59.33 Heejay A Chung      F42

Women 40-44 400 M Individual Medley
  1    6:29.87 Karen L Duggan      F43
  2    8:33.74 Heejay A Chung      F42

Women 45-49 50 M Freestyle
  1      30.75 Robin S Sterzer     F49
  2      31.40 Anna Volynets       F48
  3      32.48 Sheila Nelson       F45
  4      32.55 Janice A Stanley    F46
  5      32.71 Danielle Boone      F48
  6      32.87 Susan L Fackert     F47
  7      32.87 Emma Garforth       F45
  8      32.88 BJ Henry            F49
  9      32.93 Brenda S Lein       F49
 10      33.00 LaDeane R Hansten   F46

Women 45-49 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:04.84 Laureen K Welting   F48
  2    1:07.49 Robin S Sterzer     F49
  3    1:08.65 Christine Chessen   F47
  4    1:10.89 LaDeane R Hansten   F46
  5    1:13.14 Danielle Boone      F48
  6    1:13.92 Margaret P De Somma F45
  7    1:14.24 Brenda S Lein       F49
  8    1:14.59 Jennifer R Phalen   F49
  9    1:14.96 Debbie M Santos     F45
 10    1:15.57 Amy M Cook          F49

Women 45-49 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:41.61 Stephanie D Couch   F49
  2    2:44.18 Scotia A Miller     F48
  3    2:44.33 Jennifer R Phalen   F49
  4    2:44.72 Tasha Capen         F47
  5    2:45.40 Clare P Burger      F46
  6    2:46.01 Danielle Boone      F48
  7    2:48.20 Amy M Cook          F49
  8    2:48.66 Karen C Harris      F47
  9    2:57.32 Carole Such         F46
 10    2:57.98 Catherine M Boyle   F47

Women 45-49 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:03.67 Juliet E Cox        F45
  2    5:33.53 Stephanie D Couch   F49
  3    5:33.96 Sheila Nelson       F45
  4    5:34.78 Robin A Bulman      F48
  5    5:50.53 Jennifer R Phalen   F49
  6    6:03.54 Karen C Harris      F47

Women 45-49 800 M Freestyle
  1   11:19.31 Stephanie D Couch   F49
  2   11:27.29 Robin A Bulman      F48
  3   12:01.59 Jennifer R Phalen   F49
  4   12:22.69 Kara L Gray         F48
  5   14:25.54 Liz Hurt            F49

Women 45-49 1500 M Freestyle
  1   21:41.49 Robin A Bulman      F48
  2   22:26.52 BJ Henry            F49
  3   23:01.52 Jennifer R Phalen   F49
  4   23:23.90 Christine Chessen   F47
  5   30:45.20 Vyji K Mankani      F47

Women 45-49 50 M Backstroke
  1      35.14 Juliet E Cox        F45
  2      35.59 Lisa A Ward         F49
  3      37.46 Robin S Sterzer     F49
  4      37.77 Deborah L Donaldson F48
  5      39.47 Janice A Stanley    F46
  6      39.53 Emma Garforth       F45
  7      40.14 Susan L Fackert     F47
  8      40.55 Scotia A Miller     F48
  9      40.76 Brenda S Lein       F49
 10      41.04 Cindi Connolly      F49

Women 45-49 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:13.99 Lisa A Ward         F49
  2    1:16.77 Laureen K Welting   F48
  3    1:19.89 LaDeane R Hansten   F46
  4    1:26.23 Brenda S Lein       F49
  5    1:48.78 Natalie A Amundsen  F48
  6    2:01.47 Zsuzsanna Laszlo    F45

Women 45-49 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:41.97 Lisa A Ward         F49
  2    2:46.27 Juliet E Cox        F45
  3    3:03.53 Stephanie D Couch   F49
  4    3:03.84 Scotia A Miller     F48
  5    3:34.62 Carole Such         F46
  6    3:41.52 Tasha Capen         F47
  7    4:11.05 Zsuzsanna Laszlo    F45

Women 45-49 50 M Breaststroke
  1      38.70 Laureen K Welting   F48
  2      39.43 Deborah L Donaldson F48
  3      41.12 Christine Chessen   F47
  4      41.74 Robin S Sterzer     F49
  5      42.17 Robin A Bulman      F48
  6      42.34 Debbie M Santos     F45
  7      42.87 Catha A Worthman    F45
  8      43.36 Emma Garforth       F45
  9      44.58 Jennifer R Phalen   F49
 10      45.47 Kimberly A Jorgense F45

Women 45-49 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:26.07 Lisa A Ward         F49
  2    1:29.48 Christine Chessen   F47
  3    1:31.78 Catha A Worthman    F45
  4    1:32.60 Debbie M Santos     F45
  5    1:33.64 Robin A Bulman      F48
  6    1:34.90 Jennifer R Phalen   F49
  7    1:39.72 Andrea E Kelly Smet F46
  8    1:39.75 Stephanie D Couch   F49
  9    1:39.93 Liz Hurt            F49

Women 45-49 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:04.82 Lisa A Ward         F49
  2    3:19.57 Robin A Bulman      F48
  3    3:24.10 Jennifer R Phalen   F49
  4    3:29.24 Stephanie D Couch   F49
  5    3:30.53 Debbie M Santos     F45
  6    3:33.29 Tasha Capen         F47
  7    4:01.92 Silke Jobst         F46

Women 45-49 50 M Butterfly
  1      32.24 Laureen K Welting   F48
  2      33.44 Robin S Sterzer     F49
  3      34.62 Sheila Nelson       F45
  4      34.99 Deborah L Donaldson F48
  5      36.17 Janice A Stanley    F46
  6      36.24 Anna Volynets       F48
  7      36.35 Christine Chessen   F47
  8      36.47 LaDeane R Hansten   F46
  9      36.87 Sachi Sawamura      F47
 10      36.89 Susan L Fackert     F47

Women 45-49 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:18.82 Sheila Nelson       F45
  2    1:19.18 Robin S Sterzer     F49
  3    1:26.79 Danielle Boone      F48
  4    1:36.85 Tasha Capen         F47

Women 45-49 200 M Butterfly
  1    3:05.95 Sheila Nelson       F45
  2    3:11.13 Stephanie D Couch   F49

Women 45-49 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:15.39 Lisa A Ward         F49
  2    1:19.02 LaDeane R Hansten   F46
  3    1:19.57 Robin S Sterzer     F49
  4    1:20.08 Sheila Nelson	    F45
  5    1:22.74 Deborah L Donaldson F48
  6    1:22.80 Emma Garforth       F45
  7    1:22.99 Janice A Stanley    F46
  8    1:24.10 Susan L Fackert     F47
  9    1:25.11 Stephanie D Couch   F49
 10    1:25.19 BJ Henry            F49

Women 45-49 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:40.20 Laureen K Welting   F48
  2    2:43.57 Lisa A Ward         F49
  3    2:56.05 Sheila Nelson       F45
  4    2:57.53 Sachi Sawamura      F47
  5    3:04.55 Stephanie D Couch   F49
  6    3:08.85 Clare P Burger      F46
  7    3:10.74 Catha A Worthman    F45
  8    3:11.96 Robin A Bulman      F48
  9    3:33.02 Carole Such         F46

Women 45-49 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:44.63 Lisa A Ward         F49
  2    6:21.27 Sheila Nelson       F45
  3    6:24.76 Stephanie D Couch   F49
  4    6:41.59 Debbie M Santos     F45
  5    7:04.18 Tasha Capen         F47
  6    8:27.95 Silke Jobst         F46

Women 50-54 50 M Freestyle
  1      30.54 Claiborne M Brown   F50
  2      30.64 Jana Matena         F51
  3      31.10 Karen L Murphy      F53
  4      31.47 Vicky S Dewey       F51
  5      32.37 Dina Dodd           F50
  6      32.56 Cokie Lepinski      F54
  7      32.84 Erica Sutherland    F54
  8      32.91 Jane E Russell      F50
  9      33.75 Cassandra Coffee    F52
 10      35.20 Joan M Marenger     F51

Women 50-54 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:01.90 Jill S Hernandez    F53
  2    1:06.00 Jana Matena         F51
  3    1:06.86 Claiborne M Brown   F50
  4    1:08.31 Karen L Murphy      F53
  5    1:10.85 Vicky S Dewey       F51
  6    1:13.14 Louise S Feeley     F54
  7    1:13.68 Erica Sutherland    F54
  8    1:15.65 Cassandra Coffee    F52
  9    1:22.52 Catherine Taylor    F50
 10    1:24.46 Kimberly L King     F53

Women 50-54 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:12.80 Jill S Hernandez    F53
  2    2:20.15 Jana Matena         F51
  3    2:57.63 Birgitta Indaco     F54
  4    3:05.27 Lisa Van de Water   F50
  5    3:10.34 Kimberly L King     F53
  6    3:13.08 Jenny Slonski       F53
  7    3:13.26 Felicia M Adler     F51
  8    3:20.02 Jane M Lucich       F51
  9    3:28.24 Allison M Dibley    F51
 10    3:51.07 Susan M Loyd        F54

Women 50-54 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:35.80 Jill S Hernandez    F53
  2    4:52.32 Jana Matena         F51
  3    6:03.90 Karen A Servas      F52
  4    6:09.82 Laurie Lewis        F52
  5    6:44.71 Kimberly L King     F53
  6    6:46.03 Sheila D Rose       F51
  7    7:14.65 Allison M Dibley    F51
  8    7:29.81 Jane M Lucich       F51

Women 50-54 800 M Freestyle
  1    9:30.83 Jill S Hernandez    F53
  2   10:12.29 Jana Matena         F51
  3   12:08.94 Louise S Feeley     F54
  4   12:49.63 Laurie Lewis        F52

Women 50-54 1500 M Freestyle
  1   19:53.90 Jana Matena         F51
  2   20:18.64 Marguerite Meyer    F54
  3   24:04.77 Jennifer D Watters  F53
  4   24:14.21 Laurie Lewis        F52
  5   26:55.48 Jacqueline E Tonge  F51

Women 50-54 50 M Backstroke
  1      34.88 Erica Sutherland    F54
  2      36.92 Karen L Murphy      F53
  3      37.46 Jane E Russell      F50
  4      38.16 Vicky S Dewey       F51
  5      38.89 Cokie Lepinski      F54
  6      39.53 Sophia S Sotelo     F52
  7      43.38 Dina Dodd           F50
  8      43.89 Joan M Marenger     F51
  9      44.95 Jacqueline E Tonge  F51
 10      45.03 Heidi Steelman      F52

Women 50-54 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:24.21 Cokie Lepinski      F54
  2    1:24.36 Erica Sutherland    F54
  3    1:26.34 Vicky S Dewey       F51
  4    1:33.12 Sophia S Sotelo     F52
  5    1:34.63 Nancy M Applegarth  F51
  6    1:36.83 Heidi Steelman      F52
  7    1:41.36 Karen A Servas      F52
  8    2:20.51 Jenny L Van Blarico F54

Women 50-54 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:48.19 Lucille R Glassman  F50
  2    3:00.19 Cokie Lepinski      F54
  3    4:01.49 Kimiko M Chan       F54
  4    5:03.58 Jenny L Van Blarico F54

Women 50-54 50 M Breaststroke
  1      40.87 Sophia S Sotelo     F52
  2      41.27 Cokie Lepinski      F54
  3      42.16 Dina Dodd           F50
  4      42.52 Erica Sutherland    F54
  5      43.68 Joan M Marenger     F51
  6      44.06 Jane E Russell      F50
  7      45.48 Jennifer A Hodges   F52
  8      48.19 Birgitta Indaco     F54
  9      49.82 Cassandra Coffee    F52
 10      50.93 Cathy Weir          F50

Women 50-54 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:29.28 Sophia S Sotelo     F52
  2    1:29.75 Erica Sutherland    F54
  3    1:39.00 Jennifer A Hodges   F52
  4    1:59.73 Allison M Dibley    F51
  5    2:01.11 Susan M Loyd        F54

Women 50-54 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:05.33 Lucille R Glassman  F50
  2    3:13.20 Sophia S Sotelo     F52
  3    3:47.78 Jacqueline E Tonge  F51
  4    3:55.41 Kimiko M Chan       F54
  5    4:21.95 Allison M Dibley    F51
  6    4:25.50 Judy Bergwerk       F52

Women 50-54 50 M Butterfly
  1      34.81 Jane E Russell      F50
  2      36.37 Cokie Lepinski      F54
  3      36.52 Dina Dodd           F50
  4      36.54 Louise S Feeley     F54
  5      36.63 Cassandra Coffee    F52
  6      36.90 Joan M Marenger     F51
  7      36.96 Erica Sutherland    F54
  8      43.43 Laurie Lewis        F52
  9      44.04 Catherine Taylor    F50
 10      46.94 Nancy M Applegarth  F51

Women 50-54 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:08.91 Jill S Hernandez    F53
  2    1:33.20 Karen A Servas      F52
  3    1:40.57 Laurie Lewis        F52

Women 50-54 200 M Butterfly
  1    2:35.36 Jill S Hernandez    F53
  2    2:54.57 Claiborne M Brown   F50
  3    4:53.46 Susan M Loyd        F54

Women 50-54 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:20.90 Cokie Lepinski      F54
  2    1:21.33 Jane E Russell      F50
  3    1:21.44 Erica Sutherland    F54
  4    1:21.73 Karen L Murphy      F53
  5    1:25.49 Dina Dodd           F50
  6    1:30.07 Joan M Marenger     F51
  7    1:33.62 Karen A Servas      F52
  8    1:34.01 Cassandra Coffee    F52
  9    1:34.73 Laurie Lewis        F52
 10    1:35.95 Jennifer A Hodges   F52

Women 50-54 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:31.96 Jill S Hernandez    F53
  2    3:25.09 Karen A Servas      F52
  3    3:26.44 Catherine Taylor    F50
  4    3:27.89 Laurie Lewis        F52
  5    3:48.36 Felicia M Adler     F51

Women 50-54 400 M Individual Medley
  1    8:10.12 Jacqueline E Tonge  F51

Women 55-59 50 M Freestyle
  1      32.60 Barbara C Wheeler   F56
  2      33.49 Leslie M Jaubert    F55
  3     33.85 Lisa C Ryner         F56
  4      33.94 Judy W Bracken      F56
  5      34.31 Hermine M Terhorst  F55
  6      35.20 Barbara G Taylor    F59
  7      35.49 Karen L Boyer       F57
  8      36.18 Cecily Sprouse      F57
  9     37.70 Merry B Finch        F59
 10      38.98 Carol J Nip         F56

Women 55-59 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:13.45 Hermine M Terhorst  F55
  2    1:14.66 Judy W Bracken      F56
  3    1:19.84 Susan L Haufler     F56
  4    1:21.65 Victoria E Igel     F57
  5    1:26.16 Mary D Piel         F57
  6    1:28.30 Mary Marnell        F57
  7    1:30.45 Pamela J Appel      F56
  8    1:37.35 Karen C Parrish     F56

Women 55-59 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:40.49 Leslie M Jaubert    F55
  2    2:41.23 Hermine M Terhorst  F55
  3    2:42.82 Judy W Bracken      F56
  4    2:59.25 Karen L Boyer       F57
  5    3:00.52 Victoria E Igel     F57
  6   3:09.93 Carol J Nip          F56
  7    3:39.94 Laurie S Perry      F59

Women 55-59 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:33.84 Leslie M Jaubert    F55
  2    5:41.48 Judy W Bracken      F56
  3    5:46.24 Nay Albertson       F59
  4    5:48.36 Hermine M Terhorst  F55
  5    6:15.96 Karen L Boyer       F57
  6    6:27.93 Rebecca A Pinto     F58
  7    7:40.50 Laurie S Perry      F59

Women 55-59 800 M Freestyle
  1   11:45.72 Nay Albertson       F59
  2   12:16.28 Hermine M Terhorst  F55
  3   13:49.34 Danielle Ruymaker   F59
  4   14:08.73 Marcia S Benjamin   F57

Women 55-59 1500 M Freestyle
  1   22:32.55 Nay Albertson       F59
  2   23:10.70 Phyllis E Quinn     F58
  3   23:23.49 Hermine M Terhorst  F55
  4   24:07.60 Karen L Boyer       F57
  5   26:44.35 Julie A Meis        F56
  6   30:57.94 Laurie S Perry      F59

Women 55-59 50 M Backstroke
  1      36.27 Patty Landers       F57
  2      42.49 Karen L Boyer       F57
  3      42.59 Hermine M Terhorst  F55
  4      43.15 Susan L Haufler     F56
  5      44.53 Barbara G Taylor    F59
  6      45.15 Cecily Sprouse      F57
  7      47.41 Victoria E Igel     F57
  8      49.97 Merry B Finch       F59
  9      52.59 Roberta M Harryman  F58

Women 55-59 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:19.31 Patty Landers       F57
  2    1:24.82 Charlene A O'Brien  F57
  3    1:31.73 Susan L Haufler     F56
  4    1:49.48 Danielle Ruymaker   F59
  5    1:52.83 Pamela J Appel      F56
  6    1:59.25 Laurie S Perry      F59

Women 55-59 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:59.93 Charlene A O'Brien  F57
  2    3:21.41 Karen L Boyer       F57
  3    3:56.18 Rebecca A Pinto     F58
  4    4:12.31 Laurie S Perry      F59

Women 55-59 50 M Breaststroke
  1      41.51 Barbara C Wheeler   F56
  2      42.53 Hermine M Terhorst  F55
  3      46.12 Cecily Sprouse      F57
  4      46.63 Merry B Finch       F59
  5      47.63 Barbara G Taylor    F59
  6      51.75 Mary Marnell        F57
  7      53.64 Sylvia Sensiper     F58
  8      57.49 Marcia Jo           F59
  9      58.24 Pamela J Appel      F56
 10      58.46 Roberta M Harryman  F58


Women 55-59 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:31.93 Barbara C Wheeler   F56
  2    1:36.49 Hermine M Terhorst  F55
  3    1:54.11 Mary Marnell        F57

Women 55-59 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:42.78 Karen L Boyer       F57
  2    4:05.26 Mary Marnell        F57
  3    4:05.35 Rebecca A Pinto     F58

Women 55-59 50 M Butterfly
  1      39.07 Barbara G Taylor    F59
  2      42.36 Cecily Sprouse      F57
  3      43.55 Susan L Haufler     F56
  4      44.64 Jane C Mothersill   F57
  5      47.42 Merry B Finch       F59
  6      54.14 Teddy Colleen Palme F59
  7      59.57 Mary D Piel         F57

Women 55-59 100 M Butterfly
  1    2:08.07 Laurie S Perry      F59


Women 55-59 200 M Butterfly
  1    3:36.59 Rebecca A Pinto     F58
  2    3:44.22 Phyllis E Quinn     F58

Women 55-59 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:23.50 Barbara C Wheeler   F56
  2    1:24.34 Leslie M Jaubert    F55
  3    1:31.21 Karen L Boyer       F57
  4    1:32.78 Barbara G Taylor    F59
  5    1:33.23 Susan L Haufler     F56
  6    1:33.87 Cecily Sprouse      F57
  7    1:34.80 Jane C Mothersill   F57
  8    1:35.06 Carol J Nip         F56
  9   1:38.98 Merry B Finch        F59
 10    1:53.88 Karen C Parrish     F56


Women 55-59 200 M Individual Medley
  1    3:02.76 Barbara C Wheeler   F56
  2    3:27.84 Susan L Haufler     F56
  3    3:34.07 Jane C Mothersill   F57
  4    4:12.67 Laurie S Perry      F59

Women 55-59 400 M Individual Medley
  1   7:07.04 Phyllis E Quinn      F58
  2    7:18.61 Susan L Haufler     F56
  3    7:28.78 Carol J Nip         F56
  4    7:30.67 Rebecca A Pinto     F58

Women 60-64 50 M Freestyle
  1      29.30 Laura B Val         F62
  2      34.73 Mary Welsh          F60
  3      36.96 Susie W Powell      F61
  4      39.06 Cheryl M Harms      F62
  5      39.35 Regina Brittingham  F62
  6      41.37 Carol L Houk        F60
  7      45.24 Gretchen A Rothrock F64
  8      54.13 Janet L Nichols     F60
  9      55.37 Mary T Stires       F60
 10    1:05.72 January Griffin-Bis F60

Women 60-64 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:03.94 Laura B Val         F62
  2    1:22.83 Cheryl M Harms      F62
  3    1:28.72 Patricia L Robak    F64
  4    1:34.37 Carol L Houk        F60
  5    1:35.89 Regina Brittingham  F62
  6    1:46.04 Gretchen A Rothrock F64
  7    1:57.93 Linda C Nakell      F62
  8    2:04.11 Janet L Nichols     F60
  9    2:18.74 Pamela A Taub       F63

Women 60-64 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:23.12 Laura B Val         F62
  2    2:51.21 Mary Welsh          F60
  3    3:05.01 Cheryl M Harms      F62
  4    3:23.19 Jacklyn Litman      F63
  5    3:29.68 Cadie J Peisch      F62
  6    3:34.66 Carol L Houk        F60
  7    3:49.73 Gretchen A Rothrock F64
  8    4:01.61 Robin M Carter      F62
  9    4:18.21 Janet L Nichols     F60

Women 60-64 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:53.24 Laura B Val         F62
  2    6:44.60 Kate D Latham       F61
  3    6:46.77 Cheryl M Harms      F62
  4    8:58.01 Janice J McCall     F60

Women 60-64 800 M Freestyle
  1   13:36.78 Cheryl M Harms      F62
  2   19:24.55 Linda C Nakell      F62

Women 60-64 1500 M Freestyle
  1   28:39.50 Jacklyn Litman      F63

Women 60-64 50 M Backstroke
  1      33.65 Laura B Val         F62
  2      42.68 Mary Welsh          F60
  3      46.48 Susie W Powell      F61
  4      48.51 Regina Brittingham  F62
  5      52.23 Cheryl M Harms      F62
  6      54.60 Jacklyn Litman      F63
  7      56.00 Cadie J Peisch      F62
  8      58.84 Mary T Stires       F60
  9    1:04.76 Janet L Nichols     F60

Women 60-64 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:43.62 Patricia L Robak    F64
  2    2:30.63 Pamela A Taub       F63

Women 60-64 200 M Backstroke
  1    4:11.37 Kate D Latham       F61
  2    5:14.53 Janice J McCall     F60

Women 60-64 50 M Breaststroke
  1      42.29 Laura B Val         F62
  2      52.75 Gretchen A Rothrock F64
  3      58.16 Carol L Houk        F60
  4      58.42 Robin M Carter      F62
  5    1:07.34 Mary T Stires       F60
  6    1:07.75 Linda C Nakell      F62
  7    1:13.87 Janet L Nichols     F60

Women 60-64 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:33.95 Laura B Val         F62
  2    1:56.32 Patricia L Robak    F64
  3    2:03.41 Jacklyn Litman      F63
  4    2:15.85 Robin M Carter      F62
  5    2:30.02 Linda C Nakell      F62

Women 60-64 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:53.87 Kate D Latham       F61
  2    4:11.53 Cadie J Peisch      F62
  3    5:32.81 Janice J McCall     F60

Women 60-64 50 M Butterfly
  1      32.42 Laura B Val         F62
  2      48.05 Jacklyn Litman      F63
  3      48.79 Cheryl M Harms      F62
  4    1:08.58 Mary T Stires       F60

Women 60-64 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:13.56 Laura B Val         F62

Women 60-64 200 M Butterfly
  1    4:39.30 Kate D Latham       F61
  2    4:55.96 Jacklyn Litman      F63
  3    7:07.54 Janice J McCall     F60

Women 60-64 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:15.07 Laura B Val         F62
  2    1:28.71 Mary Welsh          F60
  3    2:04.74 Robin M Carter      F62
  4    2:13.61 Mary T Stires       F60

Women 60-64 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:44.22 Laura B Val         F62
  2    3:12.25 Mary Welsh          F60
  3    4:08.29 Jacklyn Litman      F63
  4    5:43.80 Pamela A Taub       F63

Women 60-64 400 M Individual Medley
  1    8:05.45 Kate D Latham       F61
  2    8:54.25 Jacklyn Litman      F63
  3   10:58.93 Janice J McCall     F60

Women 65-69 50 M Freestyle
  1      40.43 Maggie H Tevis      F65
  2      59.97 Mary R Pellow       F65
  3    1:11.94 Carol L Palmer      F69

Women 65-69 100 M Freestyle
  1    2:00.53 Maureen J Heuga     F69
  2    2:24.86 Mary R Pellow       F65

Women 65-69 200 M Freestyle
  1    3:04.89 Linda R Shoenberger F66
  2    3:23.88 Stephanie Scott     F66
  3    3:39.55 Sheryl A Parola     F65
  4    3:56.14 Ruth J Garretson    F68
  5    5:02.47 Mary R Pellow       F65

Women 65-69 800 M Freestyle
  1   12:46.58 Linda R Shoenberger F66
  2   16:22.00 Sheryl A Parola     F65

Women 65-69 1500 M Freestyle
  1   23:21.31 Linda R Shoenberger F66
  2   27:16.26 Stephanie Scott     F66
  3   30:20.42 Sheryl A Parola     F65
  4   38:37.40 Maureen J Heuga     F69
  5   45:04.77 Mary R Pellow       F65

Women 65-69 50 M Backstroke
  1      50.91 Maggie H Tevis      F65
  2      51.34 Kristine T Hornof   F66
  3      53.58 Ruth J Garretson    F68
  4    1:11.86 Maureen J Heuga     F69
  5    1:13.83 Mary R Pellow       F65
  6    1:20.77 Carol L Palmer      F69

Women 65-69 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:58.04 Kristine T Hornof   F66
  2    1:59.71 Sheryl A Parola     F65
  3    2:39.21 Mary R Pellow       F65

Women 65-69 200 M Backstroke
  1    4:14.57 Sheryl A Parola     F65

Women 65-69 50 M Breaststroke
  1      46.88 Daniela Barnea      F69
  2      55.94 Kristine T Hornof   F66
  3    1:00.14 Maggie H Tevis      F65
  4    1:17.46 Mary R Pellow       F65
  5    1:20.40 Maureen J Heuga     F69
  6    1:49.83 Carol L Palmer      F69

Women 65-69 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:44.02 Daniela Barnea      F69
  2    2:02.66 Stephanie Scott     F66
  3    2:03.25 Kristine T Hornof   F66

Women 65-69 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:41.77 Daniela Barnea      F69
  2    4:15.08 Stephanie Scott     F66

Women 65-69 50 M Butterfly
  1      45.63 Daniela Barnea      F69
  2      52.51 Maggie H Tevis      F65
  3    1:40.77 Carol L Palmer      F69

Women 65-69 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:42.40 Daniela Barnea      F69
  2    2:05.17 Sheryl A Parola     F65

Women 65-69 200 M Butterfly

Women 65-69 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:38.24 Daniela Barnea      F69
  2    1:51.17 Kristine T Hornof   F66
  3    1:51.43 Maggie H Tevis      F65
  4    1:52.34 Stephanie Scott     F66
  5    2:33.50 Maureen J Heuga     F69

Women 65-69 200 M Individual Medley
  1    3:32.43 Daniela Barnea      F69
  2    3:57.73 Stephanie Scott     F66
  3    4:15.12 Sheryl A Parola     F65

Women 65-69 400 M Individual Medley
  1    7:23.78 Daniela Barnea      F69
  2    8:24.93 Stephanie Scott     F66

Women 70-74 50 M Freestyle
  1      38.31 Nancy J Ridout      F71
  2      45.62 Betty L Dugan       F72
  3      48.47 Leslie M Westergaar F70
  4      56.93 Ingrid Gaston       F74
  5    1:02.59 Roswita D Norris    F71
  6    1:07.98 Shelly D Coburn     F70
  7    1:09.72 Susie Bartlett      F70

Women 70-74 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:30.22 Nancy J Ridout      F71
  2    1:56.42 Gail G Rodd         F71
  3    1:58.61 Dolly J Ackerman    F72

Women 70-74 200 M Freestyle
  1    3:24.17 Nancy J Ridout      F71
  2    4:20.94 Dolly J Ackerman    F72
  3    6:53.39 Lisa S Chin         F70

Women 70-74 400 M Freestyle

Women 70-74 800 M Freestyle
  1   16:52.58 Gail G Rodd         F71

Women 70-74 1500 M Freestyle
  1  32:02.31 Gail G Rodd          F71
  2   38:34.67 Carol J Erickson    F70
  3   39:55.89 Dolly J Ackerman    F72
  4   41:29.80 Judith L Morton     F74

Women 70-74 50 M Backstroke
  1      52.13 Leslie M Westergaar F70
  2      58.26 Betty L Dugan       F72
  3    1:02.43 Susan E White       F71
  4    1:06.40 Ingrid Gaston       F74
  5    1:07.99 Roswita D Norris    F71
  6    1:08.74 Dolly J Ackerman    F72
  7    1:24.01 Lisa S Chin         F70
  8    1:33.57 Susie Bartlett      F70

Women 70-74 100 M Backstroke
  1    2:18.38 Roswita D Norris    F71
  2    2:19.62 Susan E White       F71
  3    2:19.66 Dolly J Ackerman    F72
  4    2:25.32 Gail G Rodd         F71

Women 70-74 200 M Backstroke
  1    3:59.81 Leslie M Westergaar F70
  2    4:46.11 Roswita D Norris    F71
  3    5:15.60 Dolly J Ackerman    F72
  4    5:53.53 Judith L Morton     F74

Women 70-74 50 M Breaststroke
  1    1:04.69 Ingrid Gaston       F74
  2    1:08.95 Roswita D Norris    F71
  3    1:35.96 Susie Bartlett      F70

Women 70-74 100 M Breaststroke
  1    2:30.76 Roswita D Norris    F71

Women 70-74 200 M Breaststroke
  1    5:06.14 Roswita D Norris    F71

Women 70-74 50 M Butterfly
  1      53.07 Betty L Dugan       F72
  2    1:08.36 Susan E White       F71
  3    1:11.20 Ingrid Gaston       F74
  4    1:34.84 Judith L Morton     F74
  5    1:49.93 Roswita D Norris    F71

Women 70-74 100 M Butterfly
  1    2:30.60 Susan E White       F71
  2    3:13.93 Judith L Morton     F74

Women 70-74 200 M Butterfly
  1    6:54.71 Judith L Morton     F74

Women 70-74 100 M Individual Medley
  1    2:22.64 Ingrid Gaston       F74
  2    2:41.49 Roswita D Norris    F71
  3    3:12.02 Dolly J Ackerman    F72
  4    3:12.03 Judith L Morton     F74

Women 70-74 200 M Individual Medley
  1    5:14.22 Gail G Rodd         F71
  2    6:38.95 Judith L Morton     F74

Women 70-74 400 M Individual Medley
  1   11:12.78 Roswita D Norris    F71
  2   13:35.36 Judith L Morton     F74

Women 75-79 50 M Freestyle
  1      46.14 Susan L Munn        F75
  2      51.09 Dottie Banta        F76
  3      53.60 Thyra Tegner        F78
  4    1:04.67 Toni M Wivell       F76
  5    1:13.46 Alice J Fasbender   F75
  6    1:21.76 Ann B Williams      F79

Women 75-79 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:34.26 Susan L Munn        F75
  2    2:07.73 Thyra Tegner        F78
  3    2:23.16 Toni M Wivell       F76

Women 75-79 200 M Freestyle
  1    3:26.10 Susan L Munn        F75
  2    4:43.47 Thyra Tegner        F78
  3    5:07.28 Toni M Wivell       F76

Women 75-79 400 M Freestyle
  1   11:08.84 Toni M Wivell       F76

Women 75-79 50 M Backstroke
  1      57.82 Susan L Munn        F75
  2    1:01.61 Dottie Banta        F76
  3    1:14.02 Thyra Tegner        F78
  4    1:18.14 Alice J Fasbender   F75
  5    1:23.31 Toni M Wivell       F76
  6    1:28.75 Ann B Williams      F79

Women 75-79 100 M Backstroke
  1    2:54.48 Alice J Fasbender   F75
  2    2:58.06 Toni M Wivell       F76

Women 75-79 200 M Backstroke
  1    5:38.95 Thyra Tegner        F78

Women 75-79 50 M Breaststroke
  1      57.96 Susan L Munn        F75
  2    1:11.27 Dottie Banta        F76
  3    1:22.99 Alice J Fasbender   F75

Women 75-79 100 M Breaststroke
  1    2:02.40 Susan L Munn        F75

Women 75-79 50 M Butterfly
  1      54.77 Susan L Munn        F75
  2    1:03.24 Dottie Banta        F76
  3    1:59.24 Toni M Wivell       F76

Women 75-79 100 M Butterfly
  1    2:05.45 Susan L Munn        F75

Women 75-79 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:53.27 Susan L Munn        F75
  2    2:15.31 Dottie Banta        F76

Women 75-79 200 M Individual Medley
  1    4:05.13 Susan L Munn        F75

Women 80-84 50 M Freestyle
  1      49.79 Barbara F Callison  F80
  2      56.78 Ann M Hirsch        F82

Women 80-84 100 M Freestyle
  1    2:00.18 Ann M Hirsch        F82
  2    2:21.03 Jean M Duncan       F81

Women 80-84 200 M Freestyle
  1    4:09.30 Ann M Hirsch        F82
  2    4:58.39 Jean M Duncan       F81

Women 80-84 400 M Freestyle
  1   10:32.64 Jean M Duncan       F81

Women 80-84 800 M Freestyle
  1   21:08.28 Jean M Duncan       F81

Women 80-84 1500 M Freestyle
  1   39:22.40 Jean M Duncan       F81
  2   43:16.40 Ann M Lambertson    F83

Women 80-84 50 M Backstroke
  1      59.48 Ann M Hirsch        F82

Women 80-84 100 M Backstroke
  1    2:09.02 Ann M Hirsch        F82
  2    2:57.53 Jean M Duncan       F81

Women 80-84 200 M Backstroke
  1    6:25.49 Jean M Duncan       F81

Women 80-84 50 M Breaststroke
  1      57.23 Ann M Hirsch        F82

Women 80-84 100 M Breaststroke
  1    2:06.53 Ann M Hirsch        F82

Women 80-84 200 M Breaststroke
  1    4:36.20 Ann M Hirsch        F82

Women 80-84 50 M Butterfly
  1    1:01.43 Ann M Hirsch        F82
  2    1:06.03 Barbara F Callison  F80

Women 80-84 100 M Butterfly
  1    2:44.73 Barbara F Callison  F80

Women 80-84 100 M Individual Medley
  1    2:04.13 Ann M Hirsch        F82
  2    2:10.72 Barbara F Callison  F80

Women 80-84 200 M Individual Medley
  1    4:37.02 Ann M Hirsch        F82

Women 80-84 400 M Individual Medley
  1   10:19.65 Barbara F Callison  F80

Women 85-89 50 M Freestyle
  1    1:15.26 Dixie C Germolus    F86

Women 85-89 100 M Freestyle
  1    2:50.22 Dixie C Germolus    F86

Women 85-89 50 M Breaststroke
  1    1:32.76 Dixie C Germolus    F86

Men 18-24 50 M Freestyle
  1      23.86 Christopher H Pipes M23
  2      25.66 Ian P O'Donnell-McC M22
  3      26.00 Wilfred R Garcia    M23
  4      26.12 Kyle R Callan       M21
  5      28.33 Arthur D Adams      M22
  6      28.77 Mark L McCullough   M19

Men 18-24 100 M Freestyle
  1      53.50 Andrew Saeta        M22
  2      55.28 Christopher H Pipes M23
  3    1:03.45 Kyle R Callan       M21
  4    1:04.58 Arthur D Adams      M22
  5    1:06.09 Ford Zeits          M21

Men 18-24 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:09.46 Kevin R Moy         M21

Men 18-24 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:10.80 Michael Thomas      M21

Men 18-24 1500 M Freestyle
  1   19:45.26 Michael Thomas      M21
  2   20:43.73 Arthur D Adams      M22

Men 18-24 50 M Backstroke
  1      27.52 Wilfred R Garcia    M23
  2      30.08 Christopher H Pipes M23
  3      30.24 Kyle R Callan       M21
  4      31.68 Michael Thomas      M21
  5      35.56 Mark L McCullough   M19

Men 18-24 100 M Backstroke
  1      58.93 Andrew Saeta        M22
  2    1:01.60 Douwe Yntema        M24
  3    1:08.41 Michael Thomas      M21
  4    1:11.35 Kyle R Callan       M21
  5    1:20.26 Ford Zeits          M21

Men 18-24 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:34.60 Michael Thomas      M21

Men 18-24 50 M Breaststroke
  1      30.67 Andrew Saeta        M22
  2      35.46 Erik A Glasrud      M18
  3      37.05 Kyle R Callan       M21

Men 18-24 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:16.72 Erik A Glasrud      M18

Men 18-24 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:49.16 Kevin R Moy         M21
  2    3:02.36 Michael Thomas      M21

Men 18-24 50 M Butterfly
  1      27.91 Christopher H Pipes M23
  2      28.02 Michael Thomas      M21
  3      29.24 Kyle R Callan       M21
  4      33.13 Arthur D Adams      M22
  5      34.06 Ford Zeits          M21

Men 18-24 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:02.90 Michael Thomas      M21
  2    1:12.39 Arthur D Adams      M22

Men 18-24 200 M Butterfly
  1    2:20.77 Douwe Yntema        M24
  2    2:41.40 Michael Thomas      M21
  3    2:57.44 Arthur D Adams      M22

Men 18-24 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:07.00 Michael Thomas      M21
  2    1:09.57 Erik A Glasrud      M18
  3    1:15.78 Kyle R Callan       M21

Men 18-24 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:15.59 Douwe Yntema        M24
  2    2:26.45 Michael Thomas      M21
  3    2:37.39 Erik A Glasrud      M18
  4    2:48.25 William O Harryman  M24

Men 18-24 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:34.28 Michael Thomas      M21

Men 25-29 50 M Freestyle
  1      23.81 Tim R Watts         M27
  2      24.20 Gary John Mullen    M27
  3      25.09 Jacob S Schmidt     M28
  4      25.38 Scott G Bryant      M25
  5      26.64 Christopher Ludwick M28
  6      26.64 Ryan James          M25
  7      26.69 Jason T Martin      M27
  8      27.29 Bryce Bommer        M29
  9      28.31 Steffen S Docken    M25
 10      29.09 Adam Paul           M26

Men 25-29 100 M Freestyle
  1      51.94 Tim R Watts         M27
  2      58.06 Graeme Baldwin      M26
  3    1:00.76 Ryan James          M25
  4    1:02.93 Bryce Bommer        M29

Men 25-29 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:09.48 Kyle T Leimkuhler   M26
  2    2:12.78 Scott G Bryant      M25
  3    2:15.04 Ryan James          M25
  4    2:41.33 Joshua R Menke      M29
  5    2:54.13 Thomas J Renna      M29

Men 25-29 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:31.29 Kyle Accornero      M25
  2    6:00.95 Joshua R Menke      M29

Men 25-29 1500 M Freestyle
  1   18:18.30 Daniel T Shiosaki   M29
  2   27:05.13 Moana E Reynau      M28

Men 25-29 50 M Backstroke
  1      25.67 Tim R Watts         M27
  2      31.79 Jason T Martin      M27
  3      33.94 Ryan James          M25
  4      34.20 Steffen S Docken    M25

Men 25-29 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:03.76 Daniel T Shiosaki   M29
  2    1:15.10 Michael J King      M29
  3    1:33.21 Thomas J Renna      M29

Men 25-29 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:53.76 Kyle Accornero      M25

Men 25-29 50 M Breaststroke
  1      33.08 Graeme Baldwin      M26
  2      33.55 Michael J King      M29
  3      34.91 Jason T Martin      M27
  4      40.00 Steffen S Docken    M25

Men 25-29 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:12.91 Graeme Baldwin      M26
  2    1:14.17 Michael J King      M29
  3    1:38.78 Thomas J Renna      M29

Men 25-29 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:28.80 Kyle Accornero      M25

Men 25-29 50 M Butterfly
  1      26.00 Tim R Watts         M27
  2      26.92 Gary John Mullen    M27
  3      27.12 Jacob S Schmidt     M28
  4      28.58 Daniel T Shiosaki   M29
  5      29.12 Steffen S Docken    M25
  6      29.33 Kyle T Leimkuhler   M26
  7      29.61 Bryce Bommer        M29
  8      33.52 Joshua R Menke      M29
  9      34.20 Jason T Martin      M27

Men 25-29 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:06.18 Tim Nguyen          M27
  2    1:10.05 Bryce Bommer        M29
  3    1:34.85 Thomas J Renna      M29

Men 25-29 200 M Butterfly
  1    2:15.98 Gary John Mullen    M27
  2    2:47.27 Kyle Accornero      M25

Men 25-29 100 M Individual Medley
  1      58.05 Tim R Watts         M27
  2    1:04.28 Jacob S Schmidt     M28
  3    1:07.87 Scott G Bryant      M25
  4    1:08.73 Michael J King      M29
  5    1:09.63 Tim Nguyen          M27
  6    1:09.84 Kyle T Leimkuhler   M26
  7    1:10.70 Jason T Martin      M27
  8    1:12.74 Adam Paul           M26
  9    1:14.25 Steffen S Docken    M25
 10    1:24.37 George Tran         M27

Men 25-29 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:19.16 Daniel T Shiosaki   M29
  2    3:10.71 Thomas J Renna      M29

Men 25-29 400 M Individual Medley
  1    6:08.38 Kyle Accornero      M25

Men 30-34 50 M Freestyle
  1      26.19 Matthew D Roper     M32
  2      26.38 Ray W Murphey       M34
  3      26.46 Lucas Salles-Cunha  M33
  4      26.86 Jeff R Mellinger    M34
  5      27.52 Brian J Berry       M34
  6      28.80 Markus Daene        M34
  7      29.16 Daniel B Owens      M31
  8      30.81 Joshua Grose        M30
  9      31.31 Benjamin Schwessing M30
 10      32.71 Kevin Waterson      M34

Men 30-34 100 M Freestyle
  1      57.78 Matthew D Roper     M32
  2      59.47 Shawn Jeffery       M34
  3    1:02.50 Brian J Berry       M34
  4    1:03.88 Glen A Behrend      M31
  5    1:05.82 Daniel B Owens      M31

Men 30-34 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:01.28 Andy J Nonaka       M34
  2    2:06.32 Matthew D Roper     M32
  3    2:12.06 Craig Gawlick       M32
  4    2:15.84 Ray W Murphey       M34
  5    2:18.88 Richard L Halpert   M30
  6    2:28.08 Glen A Behrend      M31

Men 30-34 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:22.70 Andy J Nonaka       M34
  2    4:31.41 Matthew D Roper     M32
  3    4:57.25 Jeff R Mellinger    M34
  4    5:25.31 Markus Daene        M34

Men 30-34 800 M Freestyle
  1    9:20.40 Matthew D Roper     M32

Men 30-34 1500 M Freestyle
  1   18:08.35 Matthew D Roper     M32
  2   18:17.82 John W Dorr         M30
  3   18:40.34 Brett N Simon       M31
  4   30:12.60 Johan N Shackelford M32

Men 30-34 50 M Backstroke
  1      30.18 Matthew D Roper     M32
  2      31.10 Jeff R Mellinger    M34
  3      31.13 Craig Gawlick       M32
  4      33.41 Daniel B Owens      M31
  5      34.87 Markus Daene        M34
  6      36.16 Benjamin Schwessing M30
  7      42.84 Joshua Grose        M30
  8      51.02 Kevin Waterson      M34

Men 30-34 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:04.66 Matthew D Roper     M32
  2    1:06.30 Jeff R Mellinger    M34
  3    1:14.35 Brian J Berry       M34
  4    1:18.41 Daniel B Owens      M31

Men 30-34 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:18.91 Matthew D Roper     M32
  2    2:20.91 Jeff R Mellinger    M34
  3    2:43.08 Ray W Murphey       M34
  4    2:45.69 Markus Daene        M34
  5    2:50.72 Brian J Berry       M34

Men 30-34 50 M Breaststroke
  1      32.35 Frank Guan          M31
  2      34.43 Matthew D Roper     M32
  3      36.47 Jeff R Mellinger    M34
  4      37.16 Markus Daene        M34
  5      38.53 Brian J Berry       M34
  6      39.43 Daniel B Owens      M31
  7      42.05 John Han            M30
  8      42.20 Benjamin Schwessing M30
  9      42.89 Joshua Grose        M30
 10      47.06 Brendon C LeCount   M34

Men 30-34 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:18.63 Matthew D Roper     M32
  2    1:20.50 Jeff R Mellinger    M34
  3    1:21.08 Markus Daene        M34
  4    1:39.73 Brendon C LeCount   M34

Men 30-34 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:41.11 Frank Guan          M31
  2    2:50.57 Markus Daene        M34
  3    2:53.79 Matthew D Roper     M32

Men 30-34 50 M Butterfly
  1      28.23 Matthew D Roper     M32
  2      28.63 Ray W Murphey       M34
  3      29.22 Shawn Jeffery       M34
  4      31.30 Brian J Berry       M34
  5      32.16 Markus Daene        M34
  6      33.47 Daniel B Owens      M31
  7      35.15 Joshua Grose        M30
  8      35.73 Benjamin Schwessing M30
  9      37.42 John Han            M30

Men 30-34 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:09.98 Brian J Berry       M34
  2    1:12.43 Markus Daene        M34

Men 30-34 200 M Butterfly
  1    2:22.12 Shawn Jeffery       M34
  2    2:43.93 Markus Daene        M34

Men 30-34 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:04.98 Andy J Nonaka       M34
  2    1:05.45 Matthew D Roper     M32
  3    1:06.39 Craig Gawlick       M32
  4    1:08.68 Ray W Murphey       M34
  5    1:10.38 Lucas Salles-Cunha  M33
  6    1:11.98 Markus Daene        M34
  7    1:12.57 Richard L Halpert   M30
  8    1:17.50 Daniel B Owens      M31
  9    1:20.96 Benjamin Schwessing M30
 10    1:25.39 Joshua Grose        M30

Men 30-34 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:40.49 Markus Daene        M34

Men 30-34 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:08.88 Matthew D Roper     M32
  2    5:33.70 Ray W Murphey       M34
  3    5:46.31 Markus Daene        M34

Men 35-39 50 M Freestyle
  1      25.84 Jared M Calabrese   M38
  2      26.17 Jonathan D Flakoll  M39
  3      26.81 David Barnes        M39
  4      28.51 Greg Sabatini       M37
  5      29.01 Sean Solberg        M35
  6      29.18 Kevin H Donlon      M35
  7      29.91 Sander B Bogdan     M35
  8      30.79 Michael R Harcos    M37
  9      31.92 Oleg Mustiazza      M35

Men 35-39 100 M Freestyle
  1      57.57 Jonathan D Flakoll  M39
  2      58.64 David Barnes        M39
  3    1:02.73 Kevin H Donlon      M35
  4    1:05.39 Orin W Bentley      M36
  5    1:06.25 Sean Solberg        M35
  6    1:06.39 Francois Richard    M39
  7    1:06.40 Adam B Mazurkiewicz M36
  8    1:12.02 Oleg Mustiazza      M35

Men 35-39 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:10.00 Jonathan D Flakoll  M39
  2    2:19.80 Kevin H Donlon      M35
  3    2:22.54 Francois Richard    M39

Men 35-39 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:58.34 Kevin H Donlon      M35

Men 35-39 800 M Freestyle

Men 35-39 1500 M Freestyle
  1   19:03.25 Evan Anderson       M37
  2   20:08.00 Aaron J Yu          M38
  3   20:08.31 Jari Salomaa        M35
  4   20:19.71 Holden P Hardcastle M36
  5   26:41.70 Trenton M Diehl     M35

Men 35-39 50 M Backstroke
  1      30.86 Jared M Calabrese   M38
  2      31.58 Jonathan D Flakoll  M39
  3      32.07 David Barnes        M39
  4      34.69 Greg Sabatini       M37
  5      36.71 Sander B Bogdan     M35
  6      39.40 Michael R Harcos    M37
  7      40.39 Sean Solberg        M35

Men 35-39 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:08.10 Jonathan D Flakoll  M39

Men 35-39 50 M Breaststroke
  1      33.13 Sander B Bogdan     M35
  2      34.64 Jonathan D Flakoll  M39
  3      34.74 Greg Menna          M36
  4      35.50 Jared M Calabrese   M38
  5      40.00 Greg Sabatini       M37
  6      40.92 Michael R Harcos    M37
  7      41.54 Sean Solberg        M35

Men 35-39 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:29.88 Adam B Mazurkiewicz M36
  2    1:31.15 Sean Solberg        M35

Men 35-39 50 M Butterfly
  1      27.32 Greg Menna          M36
  2      28.29 Jonathan D Flakoll  M39
  3      28.46 Jared M Calabrese   M38
  4      31.81 Sander B Bogdan     M35
  5      32.41 Greg Sabatini       M37
  6      32.64 Sean Solberg        M35
  7      32.74 Orin W Bentley      M36
  8      33.15 Michael R Harcos    M37
  9      34.18 Adam B Mazurkiewicz M36
 10      43.79 Oleg Mustiazza      M35

Men 35-39 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:10.36 David Barnes        M39
  2    1:18.12 Orin W Bentley      M36

Men 35-39 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:06.93 Jared M Calabrese   M38
  2    1:07.19 Jonathan D Flakoll  M39
  3    1:11.16 Sander B Bogdan     M35
  4    1:15.01 Francois Richard    M39
  5    1:16.49 Greg Sabatini       M37
  6    1:17.50 Orin W Bentley      M36
  7    1:18.65 Sean Solberg        M35
  8    1:24.46 Michael R Harcos    M37
  9    1:34.52 Oleg Mustiazza      M35

Men 35-39 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:38.60 David Barnes        M39
  2    2:42.92 Francois Richard    M39
  3    2:48.52 Adam B Mazurkiewicz M36

Men 40-44 50 M Freestyle
  1      25.94 David R Noble       M43
  2      26.20 Kent A Anderson     M41
  3      27.14 Douglas B Erickson  M41
  4      27.39 Trevor D Oldershaw  M44
  5      27.47 Eric D Moll         M41
  6      27.61 Joshua L Turner     M40
  7      28.91 Shane T Stent       M41
  8      28.97 Mario de la Vega    M42
  9      29.74 Eric K Fields       M44
 10      29.96 Tobin F White       M41

Men 40-44 100 M Freestyle
  1      58.59 Mark T Fahlen       M42
  2    1:01.13 Trevor D Oldershaw  M44
  3    1:02.16 Mario de la Vega    M42
  4    1:02.75 Patrick D Mc Donoug M40
  5    1:04.49 Joshua L Turner     M40
  6    1:07.23 Derek C Kent        M40
  7    1:15.90 Kyle K Stock        M40
  8    1:18.22 Steve Schiff        M44
  9    1:21.40 Jay M Stewart       M40
 10    1:24.39 Amulya Parthasarath M40

Men 40-44 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:08.67 Mark T Fahlen       M42
  2    2:09.07 David R Noble       M43
  3    2:15.02 Darrin T Connolly   M42
  4    2:50.79 Shahar Bar          M40
  5    2:57.63 Kyle K Stock        M40
  6    3:01.40 Charles Mullane     M44
  7    3:21.96 Amulya Parthasarath M40

Men 40-44 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:30.83 Mark T Fahlen       M42
  2    4:52.61 David R Noble       M43
  3    4:53.74 Darrin T Connolly   M42
  4    5:10.48 Kent J Stietzel     M44
  5    5:28.98 Keith A Chun        M40
  6    6:41.89 Kyle K Stock        M40

Men 40-44 800 M Freestyle
  1    9:33.41 Mark T Fahlen       M42
  2   10:48.67 Darrin T Connolly   M42
  3   13:54.80 Kyle K Stock        M40

Men 40-44 1500 M Freestyle
  1   19:29.98 Darrin T Connolly   M42
  2   20:12.41 Seth G Davis        M42
  3   23:57.22 Scott Williams      M43
  4   24:10.69 Jason C Prodoehl    M42
  5   25:06.76 Shahar Bar          M40
  6   27:19.11 Joseph K Kim        M44

Men 40-44 50 M Backstroke
  1      31.89 Kent A Anderson     M41
  2      33.47 Tobin F White       M41
  3      33.66 Darrin T Connolly   M42
  4      33.77 Trevor D Oldershaw  M44
  5      34.07 David M Hanel       M42
  6      34.73 Eric D Moll         M41
  7      40.73 Kyle K Stock        M40
  9      50.67 George G Flamik     M44

Men 40-44 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:12.01 Mike Berntsen       M44
  2    1:53.39 Jay M Stewart       M40

Men 40-44 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:41.02 Darrin T Connolly   M42
  2    2:50.75 Kent J Stietzel     M44
  3    3:33.79 Kyle K Stock        M40
  4    3:55.10 George G Flamik     M44

Men 40-44 50 M Breaststroke
  1      34.36 Eric D Moll         M41
  2      34.94 Douglas B Erickson  M41
  3      35.86 Shane T Stent       M41
  4      36.75 Derek C Kent        M40
  5      37.38 Kent J Stietzel     M44
  6      37.83 David R Noble       M43
  7      38.65 Kent A Anderson     M41
  8      40.26 Joshua L Turner     M40
  9      42.24 Kyle K Stock        M40
 10      44.24 Tobin F White       M41

Men 40-44 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:18.75 Kent J Stietzel     M44
  2    1:19.25 Mike Berntsen       M44
  3    1:21.66 Mario de la Vega    M42
  4    1:22.61 Derek C Kent        M40
  5    1:42.77 Amulya Parthasarath M40

Men 40-44 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:56.08 Kent J Stietzel     M44
  2    2:56.85 Mark T Fahlen       M42

Men 40-44 50 M Butterfly
  1      28.41 Kent A Anderson     M41
  2      30.63 Eric D Moll         M41
  3      31.74 Douglas B Erickson  M41
  4      32.18 Tobin F White       M41
  5      32.41 Patrick D Mc Donoug M40
  6      32.47 Kent J Stietzel     M44
  7      33.35 Mario de la Vega    M42
  8      35.05 Derek C Kent        M40
  9      35.22 Joshua L Turner     M40
 10      56.62 Jay M Stewart       M40

Men 40-44 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:09.23 Mark T Fahlen       M42
  2    1:15.68 David M Hanel       M42

Men 40-44 200 M Butterfly
  1    3:02.66 Kent J Stietzel     M44

Men 40-44 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:07.37 Kent A Anderson     M41
  2    1:08.89 Mike Berntsen       M44
  3    1:11.77 Eric D Moll         M41
  4    1:14.91 Darrin T Connolly   M42
  5    1:15.69 David M Hanel       M42
  6    1:15.95 Mario de la Vega    M42
  7    1:18.89 Tobin F White       M41
  8    1:19.78 Derek C Kent        M40
  9    1:20.39 Joshua L Turner     M40
 10    1:30.61 Kyle K Stock        M40

Men 40-44 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:31.59 David R Noble       M43
  2    2:32.80 Mark T Fahlen       M42
  3    2:35.79 Mike Berntsen       M44
  4    2:51.82 Kent J Stietzel     M44

Men 40-44 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:58.75 Kent J Stietzel     M44

Men 45-49 50 M Freestyle
  1      26.83 Stephen M Smith     M47
  2      27.07 Stephen A Stahl     M48
  3      27.70 Roger S Brisbane    M49
  4      27.78 David Dieterich     M48
  5      28.03 Dennis K Ehrenberge M49
  6      28.71 Geoff T Cunningham  M45
  7      29.07 Andrew M Roth       M45
  8      29.81 Marlon I Woolf      M49
  9      29.91 Markus S Boedtker   M49
 10      30.03 Shane Bonnar        M46

Men 45-49 100 M Freestyle
  1      57.10 Michael W de Boisbl M45
  2      59.70 Stephen A Stahl     M48
  3    1:02.15 David Dieterich     M48
  4    1:03.62 Rafael De La Vega   M45
  5    1:03.82 Rick O'Rourke       M48
  6    1:06.25 John W McCarthy     M47
  7    1:06.95 Geoff T Cunningham  M45
  8    1:07.00 Chris D Cocca       M48
  9    1:15.35 Matt Hall           M45
 10    1:15.47 Kermit France       M47

Men 45-49 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:15.91 Stephen A Stahl     M48
  2    2:20.08 Robert F Frappia    M49
  3    2:23.46 Michael P Heaney    M47
  4    2:28.53 Bradley J Woehl     M45
  5    2:29.30 David Dieterich     M48
  6    2:29.50 Dennis K Ehrenberge M49
  7    2:36.39 Chris D Cocca       M48
  8    2:47.39 Kermit France       M47
  9    2:53.41 Jasper A Malcolmson M45
 10    2:53.88 Sisir Kudva         M45

Men 45-49 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:03.80 Michael P Heaney    M47
  2    5:05.89 Mike Kadi           M49
  3    5:20.30 Paul J Turek        M49
  4    5:36.86 Chris D Cocca       M48
  5    5:50.54 Timothy P Messner   M46
  6    6:00.40 David Lopez         M47
  7    6:17.55 Sisir Kudva         M45
  8    6:32.59 Jeffrey M Foster    M47
  9    6:36.80 Gautam Makani       M47
 10    6:46.51 Jim Silver          M49

Men 45-49 800 M Freestyle
  1   10:54.96 Paul J Turek        M49
  2   12:38.49 David Lopez         M47

Men 45-49 1500 M Freestyle
  1   23:45.12 David Lopez         M47

Men 45-49 50 M Backstroke
  1      31.71 Roger S Brisbane    M49
  2      32.63 Stephen M Smith     M47
  3      33.97 Rafael De La Vega   M45
  4      35.02 David Dieterich     M48
  5      35.86 Andrew M Roth       M45
  6      36.34 Geoff T Cunningham  M45
  7      36.44 Robert F Frappia    M49
  8      36.73 Markus S Boedtker   M49
  9      36.86 Marlon I Woolf      M49
 10      37.38 Dennis K Ehrenberge M49

Men 45-49 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:12.52 Bradley J Woehl     M45
  2    1:20.97 John W McCarthy     M47
  3    1:26.06 David Lopez         M47

Men 45-49 200 M Backstroke
  1    3:11.47 David Lopez         M47

Men 45-49 50 M Breaststroke
  1      33.94 Stephen A Stahl     M48
  2      35.38 Rafael De La Vega   M45
  3      35.44 Rex M Frobenius     M47
  4      36.05 Stephen M Smith     M47
  5      36.10 Andrew M Roth       M45
  6      36.53 David Dieterich     M48
  7      37.11 Mike Kadi           M49
  8      37.27 Markus S Boedtker   M49
  9      38.54 Roger S Brisbane    M49
 10      40.42 Timothy P Messner   M46

Men 45-49 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:17.38 Stephen A Stahl     M48
  2    1:20.03 Mike Kadi           M49
  3    1:22.78 David Dieterich     M48
  4    1:26.82 Timothy P Messner   M46
  5    1:26.86 Daniel P Downey     M46

Men 45-49 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:58.19 Mike Kadi           M49
  2    3:10.91 David Dieterich     M48
  3    3:13.51 Dennis K Ehrenberge M49

Men 45-49 50 M Butterfly
  1      28.50 Michael W de Boisbl M45
  2      29.20 Roger S Brisbane    M49
  3      29.41 Stephen M Smith     M47
  4      31.18 David Dieterich     M48
  5      31.47 Andrew M Roth       M45
  6      31.53 Geoff T Cunningham  M45
  7      32.28 Markus S Boedtker   M49
  8      32.50 Rafael De La Vega   M45
  9      33.03 Bradley J Woehl     M45
 10      33.07 Marlon I Woolf      M49

Men 45-49 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:11.27 David Dieterich     M48
  2    1:11.98 Mike Kadi           M49

Men 45-49 200 M Butterfly
  1    2:43.80 Arkadii V Samoilov  M48
  2    2:54.27 Scott J Lanterman   M48

Men 45-49 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:07.88 Stephen M Smith     M47
  2    1:10.95 Stephen A Stahl     M48
  3    1:12.17 Rafael De La Vega   M45
  4    1:12.54 David Dieterich     M48
  5    1:13.19 Roger S Brisbane    M49
  6    1:13.45 Andrew M Roth       M45
  7    1:13.82 Markus S Boedtker   M49
  8    1:15.01 Bradley J Woehl     M45
  9    1:15.83 Dennis K Ehrenberge M49
 10    1:17.48 Robert F Frappia    M49

Men 45-49 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:24.65 Michael W de Boisbl M45
  2    2:32.23 Arkadii V Samoilov  M48
  3    2:33.78 Stephen A Stahl     M48
  4    2:38.75 Mike Kadi           M49
  5    2:44.74 Bradley J Woehl     M45

Men 45-49 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:52.13 Mike Kadi           M49
  2    6:08.06 David Dieterich     M48

Men 50-54 50 M Freestyle
  1      26.50 Jon Boone           M50
  2      26.94 Al Humphrey         M54
  3      27.32 Kevin Keating       M50
  4      27.48 Brad A Gothberg     M51
  5      27.73 John Baker          M50
  6      28.01 Paul J Frentsos     M52
  7      28.18 Ron A Taylor        M53
  8      28.22 Tom Harvill         M52
  9      28.26 Larry H Neuman      M50
 10      28.44 Andrew T Maryatt    M52

Men 50-54 100 M Freestyle
  1      59.16 Jon Boone           M50
  2      59.85 Al Humphrey         M54
  3    1:00.22 Brad A Gothberg     M51
  4    1:00.77 John Baker          M50
  5    1:03.14 Ron A Taylor        M53
  6    1:03.36 Paul J Frentsos     M52
  7    1:07.00 Ken Thomas          M52
  8    1:07.19 Chuck A Piercey     M53
  9    1:08.08 Eric R Wolff        M53
 10    1:08.62 Chris Campbell      M52

Men 50-54 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:12.11 Greg R Doyas        M51
  2    2:12.66 Tom Harvill         M52
  3    2:13.21 Jon Boone           M50
  4    2:13.87 Brad A Gothberg     M51
  5    2:14.35 Al Humphrey         M54
  6    2:16.93 John Baker          M50
  7    2:17.42 Keith Jackson       M51
  8    2:23.79 Paul M Kryska       M50
  9    2:24.96 George E Butterfiel M53
 10    2:27.35 Ron A Taylor        M53

Men 50-54 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:56.95 Brad A Gothberg     M51
  2    5:01.38 George E Butterfiel M53
  3    5:15.47 Ron A Taylor        M53
  4    5:31.12 Chris Campbell      M52
  5    5:36.15 Wayne W Griffith    M52
  6    6:49.79 John E Ortiz        M53
  7    6:53.73 Danny W Wan         M50
  8    6:59.34 Glenn R Lewis       M53
  9    7:06.31 Jim M Lucich        M54

Men 50-54 800 M Freestyle
  1    9:58.47 Brad A Gothberg     M51
  2   10:10.30 Tom T Nootbaar      M50
  3   10:12.35 George E Butterfiel M53
  4   11:43.19 Wayne W Griffith    M52

Men 50-54 1500 M Freestyle
  1   19:33.64 Brad A Gothberg     M51
  2   19:55.79 Michael R Notaro    M51
  3   20:13.05 George E Butterfiel M53
  4   22:29.88 Chris Campbell      M52
  5   22:50.41 Christopher P Conne M53
  6   23:58.85 Gerald A Fegler     M50
  7   24:09.73 Jeff Everett        M53
  8   26:16.98 James A Cotta       M52
  9   26:24.88 Steve J Hern        M54
 10   27:17.70 Robert Inchausti    M51

Men 50-54 50 M Backstroke
  1      32.02 Ron A Taylor        M53
  2      32.12 Larry H Neuman      M50
  3      32.59 Paul J Frentsos     M52
  4      34.45 Tom T Nootbaar      M50
  5      34.94 Andrew T Maryatt    M52
  6      36.86 Greg L Laudenslager M52
  7      40.67 Chris Campbell      M52
  8      44.98 John W Marenger     M51
  9      45.94 Bill Lightfoot      M54
 10      46.55 James K Nageotte    M52

Men 50-54 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:10.76 Ron A Taylor        M53
  2    1:10.79 Paul J Frentsos     M52
  3    1:12.29 Kenneth J Hillan    M52
  4    1:15.02 Tom T Nootbaar      M50
  5    1:18.36 Greg L Laudenslager M52
  6    1:20.16 Kenneth A Halbrecht M53
  7    1:26.20 Chris Campbell      M52

Men 50-54 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:30.38 Greg R Doyas        M51
  2    2:32.50 Paul J Frentsos     M52
  3    2:36.99 Ron A Taylor        M53
  4    2:43.15 Tom T Nootbaar      M50
  5    2:52.26 Greg L Laudenslager M52
  6    3:17.23 Chris Campbell      M52
  7    3:25.01 Scott Tillman       M52
  8    3:44.91 John E Ortiz        M53

Men 50-54 50 M Breaststroke
  1      34.70 Tim Miller          M50
  2      36.07 Brad A Gothberg     M51
  3      36.09 Paul J Frentsos     M52
  4      36.29 Larry H Neuman      M50
  5      36.35 Greg L Laudenslager M52
  6      36.69 Kenneth A Halbrecht M53
  7      36.84 Andrew T Maryatt    M52
  8      36.91 Craig Sihner        M54
  9      38.43 Ron A Taylor        M53
 10      41.64 Kurt A Crosina-Sahm M50

Men 50-54 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:19.75 Greg L Laudenslager M52
  2    1:24.80 Craig Sihner        M54
  3    1:27.00 Ron A Taylor        M53
  4    1:32.46 Wayne W Griffith    M52
  5    1:35.67 James K Nageotte    M52
  6    1:37.88 Chris Campbell      M52
  7    1:41.86 Jim M Lucich        M54
  8    1:42.62 Michael J Skarpelos M53

Men 50-54 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:57.12 Greg L Laudenslager M52
  2    3:28.99 Chris Campbell      M52
  3    3:35.34 Scott Tillman       M52
  4    3:42.05 Danny W Wan         M50
  5    3:45.88 John E Ortiz        M53

Men 50-54 50 M Butterfly
  1      28.37 Kenneth W Tittle    M50
  2      28.89 Jon Boone           M50
  3      29.56 Paul J Frentsos     M52
  4      29.66 Ron A Taylor        M53
  5      29.84 Larry H Neuman      M50
  6      30.28 Greg Baxter         M54
  7      30.58 Kenneth A Halbrecht M53
  8      31.41 Andrew T Maryatt    M52
  9      31.59 Tom T Nootbaar      M50
 10      31.86 John Baker          M50

Men 50-54 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:02.38 Kenneth W Tittle    M50
  2    1:05.15 Kevin Keating       M50
  3    1:06.75 Jon Boone           M50
  4    1:06.93 Tom Harvill         M52
  5    1:13.05 Keith Jackson       M51
  6    1:13.24 John Baker          M50
  7    1:17.27 Chris Campbell      M52

Men 50-54 200 M Butterfly
  1    2:26.41 Kenneth W Tittle    M50
  2    2:56.25 Jon Boone           M50
  3    3:58.59 John E Ortiz        M53
  4    4:53.67 Michael J Skarpelos M53

Men 50-54 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:09.11 Larry H Neuman      M50
  2    1:10.43 Ron A Taylor        M53
  3    1:11.05 Greg Baxter         M54
  4    1:13.82 Andrew Brenan       M53
  5    1:14.06 Andrew T Maryatt    M52
  6    1:15.88 Eric R Wolff        M53
  7    1:15.97 Andrej Sali         M50
  8    1:16.66 John Baker          M50
  9    1:18.30 Chuck A Piercey     M53
 10    1:20.50 Kurt A Crosina-Sahm M50

Men 50-54 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:37.02 Tom T Nootbaar      M50
  2    2:39.30 Ron A Taylor        M53
  3    2:44.94 Kenneth J Hillan    M52
  4    2:46.20 Kenneth A Halbrecht M53
  5    2:51.90 Andrej Sali         M50
  6    2:53.14 George E Butterfiel M53
  7    3:02.73 Chris Campbell      M52
  8    3:55.31 Randy T Rentschler  M53

Men 50-54 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:37.89 Tom T Nootbaar      M50
  2    5:47.09 Ron A Taylor        M53
  3    6:00.73 John Schmitz        M52
  4    7:33.53 Kevin A Ryan        M52
  5    7:36.51 John E Ortiz        M53

Men 55-59 50 M Freestyle
  1      27.19 Steven F Waterworth M55
  2      27.48 Brian K Jones       M56
  3      27.93 Steve Cutting       M56
  4      28.09 Eric D van Boer     M59
  5      28.11 Robert J Patocchi   M57
  6      30.03 Tim P Glenn         M57
  7      30.11 Joe W Ozier         M57
  8      30.29 Stanley H Lee       M57
  9      30.34 John R McCullough   M59
 10      30.43 James E Cochrane    M55

Men 55-59 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:00.87 Steve Cutting       M56
  2    1:01.93 Steven F Waterworth M55
  3    1:03.72 Loren Druz          M57
  4    1:05.65 Tim P Glenn         M57
  5    1:07.30 Jack H Sorg         M57
  6    1:07.59 Joe W Ozier         M57
  7    1:12.89 Robert L Anderson   M58
  8    1:13.67 Didier Moretti      M55
  9    1:17.86 Harlan A Pinto      M56
 10    1:20.99 Richard Shafer      M56

Men 55-59 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:16.05 Steve Cutting       M56
  2    2:22.42 Kerry L O'Brien     M56
  3    2:28.60 Tim P Glenn         M57
  4    2:28.65 Jack H Sorg         M57
  5    2:37.22 Matthew E Gass      M56
  6    2:40.31 Robert L Anderson   M58
  7    2:59.07 Jon Y Kubokawa      M58
  8    3:07.10 Stuart J Welsh      M57
  9    3:10.72 Peter Tsugawa       M55

Men 55-59 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:04.99 Kerry L O'Brien     M56
  2    5:49.81 Matthew E Gass      M56
  3    5:53.66 Didier Moretti      M55
  4    6:01.34 Robert L Anderson   M58
  5    6:34.06 Harlan A Pinto      M56
  6    6:34.13 Stuart J Welsh      M57
  7    6:50.82 Thomas C Chew       M56

Men 55-59 800 M Freestyle
  1   11:41.63 Matthew E Gass      M56
  2   12:18.48 Robert L Anderson   M58
  3   14:33.86 Richard Shafer      M56

Men 55-59 1500 M Freestyle
  1   18:57.68 John R Morales      M55
  2   19:31.84 Bryan D Volpp       M56
  3   19:47.94 Jack H Sorg         M57
  4   22:13.57 Lee D Haris         M59
  5   22:43.68 Matthew E Gass      M56
  6   24:11.68 Harlan A Pinto      M56
  7   24:16.31 John O'Dea          M55
  8   41:44.73 Phil J Diers        M56

Men 55-59 50 M Backstroke
  1      32.02 Robert H Heath      M56
  2      33.31 Robert J Patocchi   M57
  3      33.47 Steve Cutting       M56
  4      34.02 Eric D van Boer     M59
  5      37.35 Scott Williams      M58
  6      38.38 Jeff W Hume         M58
  7      38.50 James E Cochrane    M55
  8      38.81 Phillip M Harter    M59
  9      39.22 Joe W Ozier         M57
 10      39.78 John R McCullough   M59

Men 55-59 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:10.25 Robert H Heath      M56
  2    1:11.95 Steve Cutting       M56
  3    1:16.09 Robert J Patocchi   M57
  4    1:34.97 Stuart J Welsh      M57
  5    1:35.67 Jon Y Kubokawa      M58
  6    1:39.43 Robert L Anderson   M58
  7    1:45.50 Richard Shafer      M56

Men 55-59 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:32.18 Bryan D Volpp       M56
  2    2:33.46 John R Morales      M55
  3    2:38.09 Steve Cutting       M56
  4    2:42.77 Robert J Patocchi   M57
  5    2:55.21 Matthew E Gass      M56
  6    3:23.50 Stuart J Welsh      M57
  7    3:27.47 Robert L Anderson   M58
  8    3:52.88 Harlan A Pinto      M56

Men 55-59 50 M Breaststroke
  1      34.73 Bryan D Volpp       M56
  2      37.68 Eric D van Boer     M59
  3      38.24 Stanley H Lee       M57
  4      38.75 John R Morales      M55
  5      39.00 Robert L Anderson   M58
  6      39.02 Charles R Taylor    M57
  7      39.22 Brian K Jones       M56
  8      39.30 Bill Tulin          M55
  9      39.57 Joe W Ozier         M57
 10      40.10 Matthew P Lager     M57

Men 55-59 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:17.05 Bryan D Volpp       M56
  2    1:23.11 John R Morales      M55
  3    1:26.53 Robert L Anderson   M58
  4    1:30.38 Brian K Jones       M56
  5    1:34.39 Harlan A Pinto      M56
  6    1:40.48 Brian H Sinclair    M57
  7    1:43.90 Scott Nichols       M59
  8    1:50.75 Chad W Brown        M59
  9    2:17.55 Phil J Diers        M56

Men 55-59 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:48.85 Bryan D Volpp       M56
  2    2:58.40 John R Morales      M55
  3    3:18.02 Robert L Anderson   M58
  4    3:32.25 Harlan A Pinto      M56

Men 55-59 50 M Butterfly
  1      29.38 Robert H Heath      M56
  2      30.44 John R Morales      M55
  3      31.54 Eric D van Boer     M59
  4      32.10 Robert J Patocchi   M57
  5      32.61 Loren Druz          M57
  6      33.45 Scott Williams      M58
  7      33.50 Matthew P Lager     M57
  8      33.89 Phillip M Harter    M59
  9      34.18 Stanley H Lee       M57
 10      34.42 Alan Welco          M59

Men 55-59 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:08.55 John R Morales      M55
  2    1:23.48 Matthew E Gass      M56
  3    1:26.74 Sid J Stuart        M57
  4    1:35.68 Robert L Anderson   M58
  5    1:38.56 Stuart J Welsh      M57

Men 55-59 200 M Butterfly
  1    3:16.51 Matthew E Gass      M56
  2    3:35.00 Sid J Stuart        M57
  3    3:44.44 Harlan A Pinto      M56
  4    3:51.32 Robert L Anderson   M58

Men 55-59 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:09.37 Robert H Heath      M56
  2    1:10.56 Steve Cutting       M56
  3    1:20.58 Stanley H Lee       M57
  4    1:21.14 Phillip M Harter    M59
  5    1:21.95 Scott Williams      M58
  6    1:24.13 Robert L Anderson   M58
  7    1:24.91 Jeff W Hume         M58
  8    1:28.21 Stanley K Yen       M56
  9   1:35.00 Stuart J Welsh       M57
 10   1:35.45 Harlan A Pinto       M56

Men 55-59 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:30.33 Bryan D Volpp       M56
  2    2:37.54 Steve Cutting       M56
  3    2:40.70 John R Morales      M55
  4    2:58.76 Matthew E Gass      M56
  5    3:05.05 Jack H Sorg         M57
  6    3:11.60 Robert L Anderson   M58

Men 55-59 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:30.04 Bryan D Volpp       M56
  2    6:26.09 Matthew E Gass      M56
  3    6:58.45 Robert L Anderson   M58
  4    7:23.45 Harlan A Pinto      M56
  5    7:53.08 Scott Williams      M58

Men 60-64 50 M Freestyle
  1      28.45 Craig M Ottersen    M61
  2      28.98 Julian B Sapirstein M64
  3      31.02 Arnold W Levine     M60
  4      31.32 Brad Pence          M62
  5      31.87 Mac D Mc Clelland   M64
  6      32.87 David K Madison     M60
  7      33.09 Doug Y Muntz        M62
  8      33.78 Richard L Chaffey   M60
  9      33.92 Eric L Sutton-Beatt M61
 10      34.12 James B Kennedy     M62

Men 60-64 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:04.38 Gordon M Paul       M61
  2    1:04.55 Julian B Sapirstein M64
  3    1:05.25 Alan D Bernard      M64
  4    1:08.84 Michael J Williams  M64
  5    1:11.22 Mac D Mc Clelland   M64
  6    1:13.02 Doug Y Muntz        M62
  7    1:16.57 Eric L Sutton-Beatt M61
  8    1:19.79 James E Gloystein   M62
  9    1:27.46 Neal A Scott        M60
 10    1:29.08 Gary A Johnson      M62

Men 60-64 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:22.94 Alan D Bernard      M64
  2    2:23.06 Jim Clemmons        M63
  3    2:28.19 Don Foreaker        M61
  4    2:28.80 Julian B Sapirstein M64
  5    2:35.41 Michael J Williams  M64
  6    2:50.60 Dan Winterrowd      M63
  7    3:07.30 Alan Levinson       M62
  8    3:18.25 Michael W Moore     M63
  9    3:33.50 Gary A Johnson      M62
 10    3:40.94 Paul L Fairfield    M63

Men 60-64 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:54.47 Jim Clemmons        M63
  2    5:08.40 Bill Pease          M60
  3    5:25.24 Don Foreaker        M61
  4    6:44.60 Michael W Moore     M63

Men 60-64 800 M Freestyle
  1   10:07.14 Jim Clemmons        M63
  2   11:02.37 Don Foreaker        M61

Men 60-64 1500 M Freestyle
  1   19:26.35 Jim Clemmons        M63
  2   19:34.94 Fred Ferroggiaro    M60
  3   20:06.57 Bill Pease          M60
  4   24:30.39 James B Kennedy     M62
  5   26:24.33 Michael W Moore     M63
  6   28:23.09 Steven H Terusaki   M60

Men 60-64 50 M Backstroke
  1      37.53 Craig M Ottersen    M61
  2      38.23 Mac D Mc Clelland   M64
  3      41.38 Richard L Chaffey   M60
  4      42.72 James B Kennedy     M62
  5      46.00 Alan Levinson       M62
  6      47.75 Scot Kendall        M63
  7      55.54 Gary A Johnson      M62

Men 60-64 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:33.57 Richard L Chaffey   M60
  2    1:39.88 Alan Levinson       M62
  3    1:48.02 Scot Kendall        M63

Men 60-64 200 M Backstroke
  1    3:27.45 Alan Levinson       M62

Men 60-64 50 M Breaststroke
  1      36.37 Craig M Ottersen    M61
  2      40.60 James B Kennedy     M62
  3      42.31 Doug Y Muntz        M62
  4      42.49 Arnold W Levine     M60
  5      43.62 Eric L Sutton-Beatt M61
  6      44.61 Alan Levinson       M62
  7      48.36 James E Gloystein   M62
  8      49.45 Paul L Fairfield    M63
  9      51.78 Gary A Johnson      M62

Men 60-64 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:20.61 Jim Clemmons        M63
  2    1:20.84 Craig M Ottersen    M61
  3    1:36.03 Eric L Sutton-Beatt M61
  4    1:47.00 Paul L Fairfield    M63

Men 60-64 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:56.56 Jim Clemmons        M63
  2    3:18.54 Cary D Mc Gregor    M63
  3    3:27.57 Eric L Sutton-Beatt M61

Men 60-64 50 M Butterfly
  1      31.32 Craig M Ottersen    M61
  2      31.40 Arnold W Levine     M60
  3      32.28 Brad Pence          M62
  4      36.42 James B Kennedy     M62
  5      36.97 Richard L Chaffey   M60
  6      37.41 Scot Kendall        M63
  7      41.38 Mac D Mc Clelland   M64
  8      43.19 Alan Levinson       M62
  9      49.77 Neal A Scott        M60
 10    1:03.32 Michael W Moore     M63

Men 60-64 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:13.49 Craig M Ottersen    M61
  2    1:15.83 Alan D Bernard      M64
  3    1:16.37 Michael J Williams  M64
  4    1:19.15 Gordon M Paul       M61
  5    1:48.99 Scot Kendall        M63

Men 60-64 200 M Butterfly
  1    4:33.45 Steven H Terusaki   M60

Men 60-64 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:14.01 Jim Clemmons        M63
  2    1:14.17 Craig M Ottersen    M61
  3    1:17.04 Alan D Bernard      M64
  4    1:17.56 Michael J Williams  M64
  5    1:21.55 Julian B Sapirstein M64
  6    1:22.53 James B Kennedy     M62
  7    1:24.88 Mac D Mc Clelland   M64
  8    1:25.09 Brad Pence          M62
  9    1:28.76 Doug Y Muntz        M62
 10    1:32.52 Alan Levinson       M62

Men 60-64 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:38.16 Jim Clemmons        M63
  2    2:48.36 Alan D Bernard      M64
  3    2:54.64 Michael J Williams  M64
  4    2:56.82 Gordon M Paul       M61
  5    3:27.39 David K Madison     M60

Men 60-64 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:38.64 Jim Clemmons        M63

Men 65-69 50 M Freestyle
  1      29.15 Hugh Wilder         M66
  2      29.37 Andrew M McPherson  M66
  3      29.93 Rick Meyerhoff      M66
  4      31.35 Peter J Brinckerhof M66
  5      31.81 Todd S Boyd         M68
  6      31.84 Larry N Daniels     M68
  7      32.42 Alex Crocket        M69
  8      34.75 Steve M Hendrickson M66
  9      35.61 Michael S Piazza    M67
 10      37.90 Kirby L Smith       M67

Men 65-69 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:05.62 Hugh Wilder         M66
  2    1:12.85 Larry N Daniels     M68
  3    1:14.69 Alex Crocket        M69
  4    1:26.84 Michael Woodruff    M68
  5    1:26.89 James N Stambolis   M66
  6    1:30.45 Jon E Mahanna       M66
  7    1:34.10 Richard A Peterson  M66
  8    1:36.57 Kirby L Smith       M67

Men 65-69 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:30.21 Hugh Wilder         M66
  2    2:42.52 Larry N Daniels     M68
  3    2:43.82 Christian Jochim    M65
  4    2:44.76 Kenneth A Frost     M69
  5    3:09.71 Michael Woodruff    M68
  6    3:22.79 Lawrence A Carter   M65

Men 65-69 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:51.64 Larry N Daniels     M68
  2    6:35.50 Michael Woodruff    M68
  3    7:25.19 Lawrence A Carter   M65

Men 65-69 800 M Freestyle
  1   12:44.07 Larry N Daniels     M68
  2   13:42.30 Michael Woodruff    M68

Men 65-69 1500 M Freestyle
  1   24:34.77 Leland H Faust      M67
  2   25:12.04 Michael Woodruff    M68

Men 65-69 50 M Backstroke
  1      32.97 Hugh Wilder         M66
  2      35.34 Andrew M McPherson  M66
  3      42.49 Michael S Piazza    M67
  4      42.79 Peter J Brinckerhof M66
  5      44.54 Todd S Boyd         M68

Men 65-69 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:14.39 Hugh Wilder         M66
  2    1:36.39 Larry N Daniels     M68

Men 65-69 200 M Backstroke
  1    3:25.98 Michael S Piazza    M67
  2    3:30.88 Larry N Daniels     M68

Men 65-69 50 M Breaststroke
  1      36.82 Andrew M McPherson  M66
  2      38.77 Kenneth A Frost     M69
  3      39.01 Rick Meyerhoff      M66
  4      42.03 Kirby L Smith       M67
  5      42.11 Hugh Wilder         M66
  6      43.93 Tom K Stern         M68
  7      47.13 James N Stambolis   M66
  8      48.44 Todd S Boyd         M68
  9      49.18 Jon E Mahanna       M66

Men 65-69 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:25.40 Kenneth A Frost     M69
  2    1:40.27 Kirby L Smith       M67
  3    1:45.73 Lawrence A Carter   M65
  4    1:48.31 Larry N Daniels     M68
  5    1:49.25 Jon E Mahanna       M66

Men 65-69 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:12.81 Kenneth A Frost     M69
  2    3:35.07 Christian Jochim    M65
  3    3:48.48 Kirby L Smith       M67
  4    3:56.91 Larry N Daniels     M68

Men 65-69 50 M Butterfly
  1      31.63 Andrew M McPherson  M66
  2      31.99 Hugh Wilder         M66
  3      34.73 Rick Meyerhoff      M66
  4      38.30 Peter J Brinckerhof M66
  5      38.37 Todd S Boyd         M68
  6      42.70 Steve M Hendrickson M66

Men 65-69 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:16.37 Hugh Wilder         M66
  2    1:21.49 Kenneth A Frost     M69
  3    1:23.53 Rick Meyerhoff      M66
  4    1:26.83 Christian Jochim    M65
  5    1:28.69 Peter J Brinckerhof M66
  6    1:33.95 Steve M Hendrickson M66
  7    1:34.18 Todd S Boyd         M68
  8    1:38.80 Kirby L Smith       M67
  9    1:42.78 Lawrence A Carter   M65
 10    1:46.34 Jon E Mahanna       M66

Men 65-69 200 M Individual Medley
  1    3:06.16 Kenneth A Frost     M69
  2    3:34.83 Tom K Stern         M68
  3    3:45.25 Lawrence A Carter   M65

Men 70-74 50 M Freestyle
  1      29.89 Richard Burns       M70
  2      30.80 David R Gildea      M70
  3      33.06 Allan L Cartwright  M71
  4      36.91 Peter W Reynaud     M70
  5      38.39 Ralph E Brott       M74
  6      39.50 Webb F Hester       M70
  7      41.69 Jim E Perilman      M74
  8      43.10 Martin D Michael    M70
  9      44.07 David W Sanchez     M70

Men 70-74 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:04.57 Richard Burns       M70
  2    1:09.42 David R Gildea      M70
  3    1:17.65 David M Fairfield   M74
  4    1:25.75 Karl F Kleman       M73
  5    1:26.46 Ralph E Brott       M74
  6    1:31.59 Peter W Reynaud     M70
  7    1:33.09 Martin D Michael    M70
  8    1:50.24 David W Sanchez     M70
  9   1:51.05 William C Anning     M72

Men 70-74 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:25.01 Richard Burns       M70
  2    2:57.94 Bill Dawson         M71
  3    3:06.96 Ralph E Brott       M74
  4    3:40.22 Peter W Reynaud     M70
  5    3:56.44 Rick Silvey         M71
  6    4:03.96 William C Anning    M72

Men 70-74 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:42.02 David R Gildea      M70
  2    5:59.99 Bill Dawson         M71
  3    8:37.99 William C Anning    M72

Men 70-74 800 M Freestyle
  1   12:15.85 David R Gildea      M70
  2   13:22.66 Ralph E Brott       M74
  3  17:00.07 William C Anning     M72

Men 70-74 1500 M Freestyle
  1   22:05.60 Richard Burns       M70
  2   24:35.63 Ralph E Brott       M74
  3  31:23.15 Peter L Bakke        M72

Men 70-74 50 M Backstroke
  1      33.68 Richard Burns       M70
  2      38.81 David R Gildea      M70
  3      40.05 Allan L Cartwright  M71
  4      42.14 Bob Leuten          M70
  5      46.67 Webb F Hester       M70
  6      49.97 Jim E Perilman      M74
  7      51.29 David W Sanchez     M70
  8    1:11.97 William C Anning    M72

Men 70-74 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:13.76 Richard Burns       M70
  2   1:45.01 David M Fairfield    M74
  3    1:59.87 David W Sanchez     M70
  4    2:28.64 William C Anning    M72

Men 70-74 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:42.89 Richard Burns       M70
  2    3:24.86 David R Gildea      M70
  3    4:03.92 David W Sanchez     M70
  4    5:20.38 William C Anning    M72

Men 70-74 50 M Breaststroke
  1      36.16 David R Gildea      M70
  2      40.51 Richard Burns       M70
  3      46.78 Jim E Perilman      M74
  4      47.70 Karl F Kleman       M73
  5      49.35 Donald H Glasrud    M71
  6      52.18 Webb F Hester       M70
  7      54.21 Ed V Lane           M74

Men 70-74 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:21.41 David R Gildea      M70
  2    1:46.33 Jim E Perilman      M74
  3    1:49.07 Karl F Kleman       M73
  4    2:00.19 Donald H Glasrud    M71

Men 70-74 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:04.51 David R Gildea      M70

Men 70-74 50 M Butterfly
  1      31.83 Richard Burns       M70
  2      35.36 David R Gildea      M70
  3      44.30 Jim E Perilman      M74
  4      56.09 Rick Silvey         M71

Men 70-74 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:16.42 Richard Burns       M70
  2    1:50.26 Jim E Perilman      M74
  3    2:22.72 Donald H Glasrud    M71

Men 70-74 200 M Butterfly
  1    4:18.61 David M Fairfield   M74

Men 70-74 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:14.40 Richard Burns       M70
  2    1:17.58 David R Gildea      M70
  3    1:26.66 Allan L Cartwright  M71
  4    1:34.04 Bob Leuten          M70
  5    1:43.29 Jim E Perilman      M74
  6    1:45.90 Webb F Hester       M70
  7    1:51.54 Donald H Glasrud    M71
  8    2:10.21 Rick Silvey         M71

Men 70-74 200 M Individual Medley
  1    3:00.09 David R Gildea      M70

Men 75-79 50 M Freestyle
  1      38.41 John F Sulzbach     M79
  2      40.33 Barry A Fasbender   M76
  3      48.66 Mark Braly          M78

Men 75-79 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:19.12 William G Van Horn  M75
  2    1:28.47 Barry A Fasbender   M76
  3    1:33.02 Robert F Norris     M75
  4    2:11.63 Stan Pedder         M78

Men 75-79 200 M Freestyle
  1    3:09.93 Barry A Fasbender   M76
  2    3:24.00 Robert F Norris     M75
  3    3:27.36 Stan F Morner       M79

Men 75-79 400 M Freestyle
  1    6:54.06 Barry A Fasbender   M76
  2    7:08.78 Robert F Norris     M75

Men 75-79 800 M Freestyle
  1   13:49.12 Barry A Fasbender   M76

Men 75-79 1500 M Freestyle
  1   25:51.49 Barry A Fasbender   M76
  2   27:36.90 Robert F Norris     M75
  3   29:07.53 Stan F Morner       M79

Men 75-79 50 M Backstroke
  1      44.63 Robert F Norris     M75
  2      46.05 Barry A Fasbender   M76
  3      50.87 John F Sulzbach     M79
  4    1:37.89 Mark Braly          M78

Men 75-79 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:36.01 Robert F Norris     M75
  2    1:41.80 Barry A Fasbender   M76
  3    2:38.02 Stan Pedder         M78

Men 75-79 200 M Backstroke
  1    3:26.30 Robert F Norris     M75
  2    3:37.73 Barry A Fasbender   M76

Men 75-79 50 M Breaststroke
  1      48.72 William G Van Horn  M75
  2      51.07 Barry A Fasbender   M76
  3    1:42.65 Mark Braly          M78

Men 75-79 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:52.40 Barry A Fasbender   M76

Men 75-79 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:59.56 Barry A Fasbender   M76
  2    4:24.65 Stan F Morner       M79

Men 75-79 50 M Butterfly
  1      46.71 Barry A Fasbender   M76
  2      50.15 William G Van Horn  M75
  3    1:16.69 Mark Braly          M78

Men 75-79 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:50.84 Barry A Fasbender   M76
  2    2:28.76 Stan F Morner       M79

Men 75-79 200 M Butterfly
  1    4:10.53 Barry A Fasbender   M76

Men 75-79 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:40.86 Barry A Fasbender   M76
  2    1:52.38 John F Sulzbach     M79
  3    1:56.46 Stan F Morner       M79
  4    3:12.29 Mark Braly          M78

Men 75-79 200 M Individual Medley
  1    3:37.69 William G Van Horn  M75
  2    3:42.34 Barry A Fasbender   M76

Men 75-79 400 M Individual Medley
  1    7:49.18 Barry A Fasbender   M76

Men 80-84 50 M Freestyle
  1      39.32 Norman E Stupfel    M81
  2      39.55 Ashley O Jones      M82
  3      42.40 Robert W Mayo       M80
  4      49.22 Pierre Hathaway     M83
  5      50.25 William E Grohe     M80
  6      55.19 Frank B Nieman      M81

Men 80-84 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:31.97 Robert W Mayo       M80
  2    1:35.67 Norman E Stupfel    M81
  3    1:40.01 Donald L Brown      M80
  4    1:48.92 Bob O Garretson     M80
  5    1:54.56 Pierre Hathaway     M83
  6    1:59.75 William E Grohe     M80

Men 80-84 200 M Freestyle
  1    3:27.42 Robert W Mayo       M80
  2    3:39.45 Norman E Stupfel    M81
  3    4:00.07 Bob O Garretson     M80
  4    4:27.42 William E Grohe     M80

Men 80-84 400 M Freestyle
  1    7:39.55 Robert W Mayo       M80
  2    8:53.76 William E Grohe     M80

Men 80-84 800 M Freestyle
  1   15:36.56 Robert W Mayo       M80

Men 80-84 1500 M Freestyle
  1   28:22.64 Robert W Mayo       M80

Men 80-84 50 M Backstroke
  1      43.79 Donald L Brown      M80
  2      49.64 Ashley O Jones      M82
  3      55.10 Bob O Garretson     M80
  4      57.21 Pierre Hathaway     M83
  5    1:06.14 William E Grohe     M80

Men 80-84 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:37.66 Donald L Brown      M80
  2    1:43.20 Robert W Mayo       M80
  3    2:05.53 Bob O Garretson     M80
  4    2:08.41 Pierre Hathaway     M83
  5    2:25.90 William E Grohe     M80

Men 80-84 200 M Backstroke
  1    4:10.53 Robert W Mayo       M80
  2    5:59.45 William E Grohe     M80

Men 80-84 50 M Breaststroke
  1      49.30 Ashley O Jones      M82
  2      50.54 Norman E Stupfel    M81
  3    1:02.78 Bob O Garretson     M80
  4    1:05.44 Frank B Nieman      M81

Men 80-84 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:52.04 Ashley O Jones      M82
  2    1:57.26 Norman E Stupfel    M81
  3    2:26.02 Frank B Nieman      M81
  4    3:05.71 William E Grohe     M80

Men 80-84 200 M Breaststroke
  1    4:03.81 Ashley O Jones      M82
  2    4:22.33 Norman E Stupfel    M81
  3    5:22.80 Frank B Nieman      M81
  4    6:34.81 William E Grohe     M80

Men 80-84 50 M Butterfly
  1      45.49 Ashley O Jones      M82
  2    1:12.94 Frank B Nieman      M81

Men 80-84 100 M Butterfly
  1    3:51.61 William E Grohe     M80

Men 80-84 200 M Butterfly
  1    8:15.95 William E Grohe     M80

Men 80-84 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:44.98 Ashley O Jones      M82
  2    2:23.14 Frank B Nieman      M81
  3    2:35.70 William E Grohe     M80

Men 80-84 200 M Individual Medley
  1    5:32.67 Frank B Nieman      M81

Men 80-84 400 M Individual Medley
  1   12:52.06 William E Grohe     M80

Men 85-89 50 M Freestyle
  1      49.67 August Motmans      M86
  2      57.23 Bob Schaufel        M86

Men 85-89 50 M Backstroke
  1      57.35 August Motmans      M86
  2      58.06 Bob Schaufel        M86

Men 85-89 100 M Individual Medley
  1    2:16.99 August Motmans      M86
This Page was designed and produced by Michael Moore (michael@mwmoore.org). Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you. Copyright © 1995-2013 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo