PacMasters

2012 Long Course Meters
Pacific Masters
Top Ten

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States
 Top 10 Submission Preview Pacific Top 10 Submission Preview for 2012 LCM


Women 18-24 50 M Freestyle 
  1      28.79 Kristie H Chan, F18, 3826-07XH8,  
  2      29.49 Andrea Y Chan, F21, 3829-07XV5,  
  3      30.39 Margaret R Greer, F24, 3829-06831,  
  4      31.61 Colleen Cleary, F24, 382H-04166,  

Women 18-24 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:02.56 Kristie H Chan, F18, 3826-07XH8,  
  2    1:03.65 Andrea Y Chan, F21, 3829-07XV5,  
  3    1:03.67 Nicole K Doi, F21, 382V-07DAR,  
  4    1:06.88 Taylor Tubbs, F18, 382T-07XR6,  
  5    1:09.67 Victoria Y Ysrael, F21, 382S-06S7A,  
  6    1:11.39 Hannah E Fullerton, F24, 382Y-07KSC,  
  7    1:14.09 Ashleigh Pezzoni, F23, 382N-07P4E,  
  8    1:17.38 Alexandra J Thomas, F24, 3829-07PCW,  
  9    1:22.01 Taylor R Reese, F19, 3828-07XF9,  

Women 18-24 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:21.13 Jillian M Oto, F19, 382K-07KXY,  
  2    2:22.54 Kristie H Chan, F18, 3826-07XH8,  
  3    2:23.55 Nicole K Doi, F21, 382V-07DAR,  
  4    2:25.49 Hannah R Breen, F21, 3822-07EZF,  
  5    2:31.90 Taylor Tubbs, F18, 382T-07XR6,  
  6    2:36.37 Alexandra J Thomas, F24, 3829-07PCW,  

Women 18-24 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:25.44 Anna Sharpe, F20, 3529-06VFM,  

Women 18-24 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:56.73 Hannah R Breen, F21, 3822-07EZF,  

Women 18-24 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   21:28.73 Kristie H Chan, F18, 3826-07XH8,  
  2   22:24.29 Taylor Tubbs, F18, 382T-07XR6,  

Women 18-24 50 M Backstroke 
  1      34.79 Nicole K Doi, F21, 382V-07DAR,  
  2      35.18 Andrea Y Chan, F21, 3829-07XV5,  
  3      36.00 Margaret R Greer, F24, 3829-06831,  
  4      39.02 Colleen Cleary, F24, 382H-04166,  

Women 18-24 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:13.35 Nicole K Doi, F21, 382V-07DAR,  
  2    1:15.69 Jillian M Oto, F19, 382K-07KXY,  
  3    1:16.40 Andrea Y Chan, F21, 3829-07XV5,  
  4    1:32.94 Taylor R Reese, F19, 3828-07XF9,  

Women 18-24 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:38.98 Nicole K Doi, F21, 382V-07DAR,  
  2    2:50.71 Kristie H Chan, F18, 3826-07XH8,  
  3    3:00.77 Hannah R Breen, F21, 3822-07EZF,  

Women 18-24 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      37.13 Nicole K Doi, F21, 382V-07DAR,  
  2      38.60 Anna Sharpe, F20, 3529-06VFM,  
  3      45.10 Hannah E Fullerton, F24, 382Y-07KSC,  
  4      46.04 Taylor R Reese, F19, 3828-07XF9,  
  5      46.41 Ashleigh Pezzoni, F23, 382N-07P4E,  

Women 18-24 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:21.81 Andrea Y Chan, F21, 3829-07XV5,  
  2    1:24.84 Jillian M Oto, F19, 382K-07KXY,  
  3    1:36.49 Hannah R Breen, F21, 3822-07EZF,  

Women 18-24 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:59.00 Anna Sharpe, F20, 3529-06VFM,  
  2    3:18.21 Taylor Tubbs, F18, 382T-07XR6,  

Women 18-24 50 M Butterfly 
  1      30.49 Andrea Y Chan, F21, 3829-07XV5,  
  2      32.80 Kristie H Chan, F18, 3826-07XH8,  
  3      35.75 Victoria Y Ysrael, F21, 382S-06S7A,  
  4      35.96 Hannah E Fullerton, F24, 382Y-07KSC,  
  5      37.52 Ashleigh Pezzoni, F23, 382N-07P4E,  

Women 18-24 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:06.74 Andrea Y Chan, F21, 3829-07XV5,  
  2    1:15.97 Alexandra J Thomas, F24, 3829-07PCW,  
  3    1:31.25 Hannah R Breen, F21, 3822-07EZF,  

Women 18-24 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:37.70 Nicole K Doi, F21, 382V-07DAR,  
  2    2:40.82 Jillian M Oto, F19, 382K-07KXY,  
  3    2:55.38 Alexandra J Thomas, F24, 3829-07PCW,  
  4    2:56.10 Anna Sharpe, F20, 3529-06VFM,  
  5    3:02.81 Victoria Y Ysrael, F21, 382S-06S7A,  
  6    3:11.34 Ashleigh Pezzoni, F23, 382N-07P4E,  

Women 18-24 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:04.07 Kristie H Chan, F18, 3826-07XH8,  
  2    6:37.04 Taylor Tubbs, F18, 382T-07XR6,  

Women 25-29 50 M Freestyle 
  1      27.70 Sarah M Hernandez, F28, 3822-064WN,  
  2      30.39 Katie B Swensen, F25, 382H-07S5H,  
  3      30.61 Katie B Miller, F29, 382W-041JR,  
  4      32.67 Roseanne Warren, F26, 382X-07VN3,  
  5      33.28 Rachel M Rempe, F29, 382N-03ZNH,  
  6      34.20 Claire J Mancini, F25, 3823-06FAB,  
  7      35.03 Meredith A West, F28, 3821-03PVE,  
  8      36.29 Kara Jancourtz, F25, 382E-07M7Y,  
  9      41.95 Crystal P Pinkston, F27, 3821-03Y42,  

Women 25-29 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:03.58 Lisa Falzone, F27, 382Y-066EY,  
  2    1:13.10 Roseanne Warren, F26, 382X-07VN3,  
  3    1:14.62 Claire J Mancini, F25, 3823-06FAB,  
  4    1:14.95 Meredith A West, F28, 3821-03PVE,  
  5    1:17.28 Clare K Rudd, F28, 382K-03SHR,  
  6    1:29.71 Crystal P Pinkston, F27, 3821-03Y42,  

Women 25-29 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:14.67 Erin P Reilly, F27, 3820-06T26,  
  2    2:23.02 Cara Davidoff, F26, 382E-06PMA,  
  3    2:23.46 Brooke A Bishop, F26, 3821-0721Y,  
  4    2:26.58 Katie B Swensen, F25, 382H-07S5H,  
  5    2:36.60 Rachel M Rempe, F29, 382N-03ZNH,  
  6    2:45.83 Roseanne Warren, F26, 382X-07VN3,  
  7    2:49.92 Claire J Mancini, F25, 3823-06FAB,  
  8    2:50.31 Meredith A West, F28, 3821-03PVE,  
  9    2:51.13 Kara Jancourtz, F25, 382E-07M7Y,  
 10    3:21.66 Crystal P Pinkston, F27, 3821-03Y42,  

Women 25-29 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:00.02 Katie B Swensen, F25, 382H-07S5H,  
  2    5:12.20 Courtney Taylor, F29, 382V-06UBB,  
  3    6:05.42 Meredith A West, F28, 3821-03PVE,  

Women 25-29 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   23:41.75 Meredith A West, F28, 3821-03PVE,  

Women 25-29 50 M Backstroke 
  1      33.28 Erin P Reilly, F27, 3820-06T26,  
  2      34.24 Brooke A Bishop, F26, 3821-0721Y,  
  3      36.22 Lisal M Moran, F27, 3823-05VSW,  
  4      36.63 Kelsey Louderback, F29, 3821-05XP5,  
  5      37.05 Cara Davidoff, F26, 382E-06PMA,  
  6      42.68 Roseanne Warren, F26, 382X-07VN3,  
  7      45.27 Sara M Nonaka, F27, 382F-03V6N,  

Women 25-29 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:15.12 Lisa Falzone, F27, 382Y-066EY,  
  2    1:19.10 Lisal M Moran, F27, 3823-05VSW,  
  3    1:20.32 Adrienne C Belliveau, F28, 382P-03U34,  
  4    1:22.88 Nicole E Yeaman-Sanchez, F25, 3821-07P5Z,  

Women 25-29 200 M Backstroke 
  1    3:41.34 Sara M Nonaka, F27, 382F-03V6N,  
  2    3:43.16 Kara Jancourtz, F25, 382E-07M7Y,  

Women 25-29 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      39.45 Lisal M Moran, F27, 3823-05VSW,  
  2      40.61 Kristine A Chiba, F25, 382W-06XYA,  
  3      42.96 Clare K Rudd, F28, 382K-03SHR,  
  4      44.68 Bethany C Lobo, F26, 382F-04ZHC,  
  5      46.19 Roseanne Warren, F26, 382X-07VN3,  

Women 25-29 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:23.66 Katie B Miller, F29, 382W-041JR,  
  2    1:24.41 Katie B Swensen, F25, 382H-07S5H,  
  3    1:36.77 Bethany C Lobo, F26, 382F-04ZHC,  
  4    1:41.00 Roxanne L Pinto, F25, 382G-07EH8,  
  5    1:52.99 Sara M Nonaka, F27, 382F-03V6N,  
  6    1:58.16 Kara Jancourtz, F25, 382E-07M7Y,  

Women 25-29 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:07.53 Kristine A Chiba, F25, 382W-06XYA,  
  2    3:30.93 Bethany C Lobo, F26, 382F-04ZHC,  
  3    4:08.02 Meredith A West, F28, 3821-03PVE,  

Women 25-29 50 M Butterfly 
  1      33.23 Lisal M Moran, F27, 3823-05VSW,  
  2      35.63 Adrienne C Belliveau, F28, 382P-03U34,  
  3      36.88 Karen M Doan, F25, 382H-03Y69,  
  4      37.74 Courtney N Richardson, F28, 3827-04A7E,  
  5      39.42 Claire J Mancini, F25, 3823-06FAB,  
  6      41.77 Roseanne Warren, F26, 382X-07VN3,  

Women 25-29 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:06.30 Sarah M Hernandez, F28, 3822-064WN,  
  2    1:24.60 Rachel M Rempe, F29, 382N-03ZNH,  
  3    1:31.05 Roxanne L Pinto, F25, 382G-07EH8,  
  4    1:35.39 Meredith A West, F28, 3821-03PVE,  

Women 25-29 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:01.78 Courtney Taylor, F29, 382V-06UBB,  
  2    3:12.36 Courtney N Richardson, F28, 3827-04A7E,  

Women 25-29 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:43.84 Lisal M Moran, F27, 3823-05VSW,  
  2    2:46.53 Katie B Swensen, F25, 382H-07S5H,  
  3    2:49.70 Courtney Taylor, F29, 382V-06UBB,  
  4    2:54.41 Kristine A Chiba, F25, 382W-06XYA,  
  5    3:07.91 Karen M Doan, F25, 382H-03Y69,  
  6    3:17.25 Roseanne Warren, F26, 382X-07VN3,  

Women 25-29 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:57.33 Courtney Taylor, F29, 382V-06UBB,  

Women 30-34 50 M Freestyle 
  1      32.12 Thao H Bui, F30, 382N-07MP1,  
  2      33.85 Jackie I Chow, F34, 382T-03GGS,  
  3      34.19 Amber D Nishimoto, F34, 382H-03JNK,  

Women 30-34 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:12.75 Thao H Bui, F30, 382N-07MP1,  

Women 30-34 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:22.40 Courtney B Brigham, F30, 3827-07179,  
  2    2:42.32 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 382T-03KAH,  
  3    2:49.15 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  
  4    2:55.30 Jennifer R Strickfaden, F30, 382D-07XV9,  

Women 30-34 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:43.21 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 382T-03KAH,  
  2    6:02.21 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  

Women 30-34 800 M Freestyle 
  1   11:46.39 Lauren Wheeler, F31, 382V-07DDU,  
  2   12:45.38 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  
  3   13:24.46 Ouida Liu, F32, 3822-03KYR,  

Women 30-34 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   22:22.75 Lauren Wheeler, F31, 382V-07DDU,  
  2   23:53.43 Amber D Nishimoto, F34, 382H-03JNK,  

Women 30-34 50 M Backstroke 
  1      36.64 Ouida Liu, F32, 3822-03KYR,  
  2      40.45 Jackie I Chow, F34, 382T-03GGS,  
  3      43.57 Jennifer R Strickfaden, F30, 382D-07XV9,  

Women 30-34 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:21.40 Meredith C Bronson, F30, 382E-04ZKC,  
  2    1:21.61 Ouida Liu, F32, 3822-03KYR,  
  3    1:27.87 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 382T-03KAH,  

Women 30-34 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:59.10 Ouida Liu, F32, 3822-03KYR,  
  2    3:07.45 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 382T-03KAH,  
  3    3:09.37 Lauren Wheeler, F31, 382V-07DDU,  
  4    3:20.61 Jackie I Chow, F34, 382T-03GGS,  
  5    3:24.95 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  
  6    3:26.64 Jennifer R Strickfaden, F30, 382D-07XV9,  

Women 30-34 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      45.12 Ouida Liu, F32, 3822-03KYR,  

Women 30-34 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:30.25 Courtney B Brigham, F30, 3827-07179,  
  2    1:33.73 Amber D Nishimoto, F34, 382H-03JNK,  
  3    1:42.28 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  

Women 30-34 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:19.47 Amber D Nishimoto, F34, 382H-03JNK,  
  2    3:31.95 Ouida Liu, F32, 3822-03KYR,  

Women 30-34 50 M Butterfly 
  1      36.96 Thao H Bui, F30, 382N-07MP1,  
  2      37.21 Jackie I Chow, F34, 382T-03GGS,  

Women 30-34 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:14.94 Courtney B Brigham, F30, 3827-07179,  
  2    1:35.45 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  
  3    2:04.12 Margaret E Cumming, F34, 382A-07E5Y,  

Women 30-34 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:09.13 Amber D Nishimoto, F34, 382H-03JNK,  
  2    3:41.93 Ouida Liu, F32, 3822-03KYR,  

Women 30-34 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:57.83 Amber D Nishimoto, F34, 382H-03JNK,  
  2    3:09.68 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 382T-03KAH,  
  3    3:18.02 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  

Women 30-34 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:26.79 Amber D Nishimoto, F34, 382H-03JNK,  
  2    7:03.28 Caroline M Chow, F33, 382S-03GGT,  
  3    7:11.57 Thao H Bui, F30, 382N-07MP1,  

Women 35-39 50 M Freestyle 
  1      29.10 Andee Bell, F37, 382Y-01WN9,  
  2      30.44 Mariko Wilcox, F35, 3827-07M87,  
  3      33.68 Valerie E Greene, F37, 3823-07UW3,  
  4      34.91 Monika Bickert, F36, 332C-06D1F,  
  5      34.96 Ann Michelle Ongerth, F38, 382R-03EB7,  
  6      42.13 Michela A Van Noord, F38, 382C-03EZP,  
  7      43.96 Monica LaStaiti, F37, 3827-0674G,  

Women 35-39 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:25.77 Ann Michelle Ongerth, F38, 382R-03EB7,  
  2    1:35.37 Michela A Van Noord, F38, 382C-03EZP,  

Women 35-39 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:21.81 Andee Bell, F37, 382Y-01WN9,  
  2    2:44.80 Camille S Johnson, F39, 382E-00610,  
  3    2:46.01 Katherine F Reece, F36, 3827-03NMF,  
  4    3:03.76 Ann Michelle Ongerth, F38, 382R-03EB7,  

Women 35-39 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:02.41 Andee Bell, F37, 382Y-01WN9,  
  2    5:58.39 Katherine F Reece, F36, 3827-03NMF,  
  3    6:00.13 Neila Hansel, F36, 382V-06F0V,  
  4    6:33.35 Ann Michelle Ongerth, F38, 382R-03EB7,  
  5    6:44.94 Mary Letson, F37, 3828-03VH7,  

Women 35-39 800 M Freestyle 
  1   11:57.84 Camille S Johnson, F39, 382E-00610,  
  2   12:21.17 Neila Hansel, F36, 382V-06F0V,  
  3   12:50.63 Ravena Feldman, F37, 3824-05V8X,  
  4   17:45.28 Monica LaStaiti, F37, 3827-0674G,  

Women 35-39 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   20:53.61 Giulia M Ferraris, F35, 382X-03M8U,  
  2   22:35.36 Katie E Burch, F35, 382S-03BCW,  
  3   32:40.59 Indre Viskontas, F36, 382X-06BV7,  

Women 35-39 50 M Backstroke 
  1      41.11 Valerie E Greene, F37, 3823-07UW3,  
  2      45.42 Neila Hansel, F36, 382V-06F0V,  

Women 35-39 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:22.33 Giulia M Ferraris, F35, 382X-03M8U,  
  2    1:26.94 Ravena Feldman, F37, 3824-05V8X,  
  3    1:35.20 Neila Hansel, F36, 382V-06F0V,  
  4    1:48.06 Mary Letson, F37, 3828-03VH7,  

Women 35-39 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:53.10 Giulia M Ferraris, F35, 382X-03M8U,  
  2    3:05.65 Katherine F Reece, F36, 3827-03NMF,  
  3    3:06.32 Ravena Feldman, F37, 3824-05V8X,  
  4    3:10.81 Camille S Johnson, F39, 382E-00610,  

Women 35-39 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      37.19 Andee Bell, F37, 382Y-01WN9,  
  2      44.84 Valerie E Greene, F37, 3823-07UW3,  
  3      47.50 Michela A Van Noord, F38, 382C-03EZP,  
  4      49.00 Ann Michelle Ongerth, F38, 382R-03EB7,  

Women 35-39 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:22.31 Andee Bell, F37, 382Y-01WN9,  
  2    1:38.24 Monika Bickert, F36, 332C-06D1F,  
  3    1:38.63 Valerie E Greene, F37, 3823-07UW3,  
  4    1:38.90 Giulia M Ferraris, F35, 382X-03M8U,  
  5    1:44.83 Michela A Van Noord, F38, 382C-03EZP,  

Women 35-39 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:00.52 Andee Bell, F37, 382Y-01WN9,  
  2    3:34.85 Neila Hansel, F36, 382V-06F0V,  
  3    3:46.52 Valerie E Greene, F37, 3823-07UW3,  

Women 35-39 50 M Butterfly 
  1      36.58 Clara Y Dye, F39, 382K-03GNM,  
  2      41.63 Colleen M Darling, F38, 3825-03WVE,  
  3      45.28 Mary Letson, F37, 3828-03VH7,  
  4      47.72 Michela A Van Noord, F38, 382C-03EZP,  

Women 35-39 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:19.67 Mariko Wilcox, F35, 3827-07M87,  
  2    1:28.68 Ravena Feldman, F37, 3824-05V8X,  
  3    1:42.04 Monika Bickert, F36, 332C-06D1F,  

Women 35-39 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:20.80 Ravena Feldman, F37, 3824-05V8X,  

Women 35-39 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:53.54 Giulia M Ferraris, F35, 382X-03M8U,  
  2    3:06.84 Katherine F Reece, F36, 3827-03NMF,  
  3    3:08.91 Emily Kofsky, F36, 3824-06TF7,  
  4    3:15.64 Ravena Feldman, F37, 3824-05V8X,  
  5    3:46.12 Michela A Van Noord, F38, 382C-03EZP,  

Women 35-39 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:47.92 Ravena Feldman, F37, 3824-05V8X,  

Women 40-44 50 M Freestyle 
  1      31.25 Susanne P Rublein, F42, 3827-03GAV,  
  2      33.31 Lynn Bryant, F40, 382G-03KYC,  
  3      33.59 Emma Garforth, F44, 3825-06SFT,  
  4      34.63 Krista Mathisen, F40, 382C-03F1R,  
  5      38.70 Jennifer L Widen, F43, 382E-03JFN,  
  6      44.37 Robin J Simpson, F44, 382F-07ERP,  
  7      44.79 Tammy Evans, F42, 3823-040VR,  

Women 40-44 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:08.24 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  2    1:08.30 Susanne P Rublein, F42, 3827-03GAV,  
  3    1:15.69 Emma Garforth, F44, 3825-06SFT,  
  4    1:16.23 Stephanie Denison, F42, 382D-04ZG8,  
  5    1:16.94 Monica K Edler, F40, 382V-03MJP,  
  6    1:18.51 Jeffra L Hull, F42, 3824-03K5G,  
  7    1:19.16 Deanna Lin, F43, 3822-03H1C,  
  8    1:42.83 Michele K Santilhano, F42, 382T-03U8P,  

Women 40-44 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:28.35 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  2    2:34.78 Margaret E Reece, F40, 382B-03JFJ,  
  3    2:35.27 Michelle L Goldberg, F44, 382M-03TPU,  
  4    2:42.58 Stephanie Denison, F42, 382D-04ZG8,  
  5    2:49.36 Emma Garforth, F44, 3825-06SFT,  
  6    2:57.05 Krista Mathisen, F40, 382C-03F1R,  
  7    3:39.95 Robin J Simpson, F44, 382F-07ERP,  
  8    3:56.21 Norma J Tom, F43, 382Z-07KY2,  
  9    3:56.61 Colleen A White, F42, 382V-03JC0,  

Women 40-44 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:13.00 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  2    5:26.43 Michelle L Goldberg, F44, 382M-03TPU,  
  3    5:38.18 Stephanie Denison, F42, 382D-04ZG8,  
  4    5:46.06 Nicole David, F44, 3822-03ZB6,  
  5    5:59.02 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  
  6    6:29.99 Krista Mathisen, F40, 382C-03F1R,  
  7    8:12.39 Norma J Tom, F43, 382Z-07KY2,  

Women 40-44 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:40.04 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  2   10:53.45 Katie S Elgaaen, F42, 382J-03KBS,  
  3   11:08.21 Michelle L Goldberg, F44, 382M-03TPU,  
  4   11:36.06 Stephanie Denison, F42, 382D-04ZG8,  
  5   12:42.85 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  
  6   15:00.64 Michele K Santilhano, F42, 382T-03U8P,  
  7   16:23.57 Jenny M Sargis, F44, 3827-06R3G,  
  8   16:59.48 Colleen A White, F42, 382V-03JC0,  

Women 40-44 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   19:58.65 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  2   20:51.06 Michelle L Goldberg, F44, 382M-03TPU,  
  3   21:17.08 Cynthia J Hertzer, F43, 382Y-03GK5,  
  4   22:08.62 Stephanie Denison, F42, 382D-04ZG8,  
  5   24:13.54 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  
  6   31:13.43 Norma J Tom, F43, 382Z-07KY2,  
  7   31:46.53 Jenny M Sargis, F44, 3827-06R3G,  

Women 40-44 50 M Backstroke 
  1      36.11 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  2      37.82 Susanne P Rublein, F42, 3827-03GAV,  
  3      40.40 Amy L Risk, F44, 382Y-06SSP,  
  4      41.41 Emma Garforth, F44, 3825-06SFT,  
  5      42.46 Lynn Bryant, F40, 382G-03KYC,  
  6      47.90 Meghan J Hays, F40, 382R-03NC1,  
  7      53.69 Tammy Evans, F42, 3823-040VR,  

Women 40-44 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:17.55 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  2    1:25.45 Karen L Duggan, F42, 3823-03K3E,  
  3    1:28.30 Emma Garforth, F44, 3825-06SFT,  
  4    1:29.82 Stephanie Denison, F42, 382D-04ZG8,  
  5    1:32.13 Deanna Lin, F43, 3822-03H1C,  
  6    1:38.20 Krista Mathisen, F40, 382C-03F1R,  

Women 40-44 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:53.90 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  2    3:02.85 Amy L Risk, F44, 382Y-06SSP,  
  3    4:52.09 Michele K Santilhano, F42, 382T-03U8P,  

Women 40-44 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      40.62 Susanne P Rublein, F42, 3827-03GAV,  
  2      41.19 Michelle L Goldberg, F44, 382M-03TPU,  
  3      41.39 Lynn Bryant, F40, 382G-03KYC,  
  4      42.21 Karen D Levy, F43, 3820-03RZ0,  
  5      45.38 Emily Anicich, F41, 382X-03MHJ,  
  6      46.43 Emma Garforth, F44, 3825-06SFT,  
  7      54.69 Jennifer L Widen, F43, 382E-03JFN,  
  8      57.95 Michele K Santilhano, F42, 382T-03U8P,  
  9    1:02.32 Tammy Evans, F42, 3823-040VR,  

Women 40-44 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:30.19 Karen D Levy, F43, 3820-03RZ0,  
  2    1:30.24 Susanne P Rublein, F42, 3827-03GAV,  
  3    1:33.26 Michelle L Goldberg, F44, 382M-03TPU,  
  4    1:34.06 Lynn Bryant, F40, 382G-03KYC,  
  5    1:38.91 Kathleen L Emig, F44, 382M-03H6J,  
  6    1:42.30 Stephanie Denison, F42, 382D-04ZG8,  
  7    1:42.71 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  
  8    2:03.05 Michele K Santilhano, F42, 382T-03U8P,  
  9    2:04.12 Robin J Simpson, F44, 382F-07ERP,  

Women 40-44 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:17.72 Lynn Bryant, F40, 382G-03KYC,  
  2    3:17.79 Cynthia J Hertzer, F43, 382Y-03GK5,  
  3    3:21.33 Michelle L Goldberg, F44, 382M-03TPU,  
  4    3:23.27 Karen L Duggan, F42, 3823-03K3E,  
  5    3:32.84 Emily Anicich, F41, 382X-03MHJ,  
  6    3:41.57 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  
  7    3:52.64 Jeffra L Hull, F42, 3824-03K5G,  

Women 40-44 50 M Butterfly 
  1      35.07 Margaret E Reece, F40, 382B-03JFJ,  
  2      37.06 Karen D Levy, F43, 3820-03RZ0,  
  3      37.79 Jeffra L Hull, F42, 3824-03K5G,  
  4      38.06 Monica K Edler, F40, 382V-03MJP,  
  5      49.91 Tammy Evans, F42, 3823-040VR,  

Women 40-44 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:16.88 Margaret E Reece, F40, 382B-03JFJ,  
  2    1:24.88 Kathleen L Emig, F44, 382M-03H6J,  
  3    1:33.89 Karen L Duggan, F42, 3823-03K3E,  
  4    1:59.32 Colleen A White, F42, 382V-03JC0,  
  5    2:31.85 Michele K Santilhano, F42, 382T-03U8P,  

Women 40-44 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:09.92 Cynthia J Hertzer, F43, 382Y-03GK5,  
  2    3:41.78 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  

Women 40-44 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:42.39 Katie S Elgaaen, F42, 382J-03KBS,  
  2    2:53.41 Susanne P Rublein, F42, 3827-03GAV,  
  3    2:56.75 Margaret E Reece, F40, 382B-03JFJ,  
  4    2:59.55 Cynthia J Hertzer, F43, 382Y-03GK5,  
  5    3:05.70 Emma Garforth, F44, 3825-06SFT,  
  6    3:10.18 Nicole David, F44, 3822-03ZB6,  
  7    3:21.23 Monica K Edler, F40, 382V-03MJP,  
  8    3:23.03 Emily Anicich, F41, 382X-03MHJ,  

Women 40-44 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:15.33 Cynthia J Hertzer, F43, 382Y-03GK5,  
  2    6:20.43 Susanne P Rublein, F42, 3827-03GAV,  
  3    6:36.00 Karen L Duggan, F42, 3823-03K3E,  
  4    6:52.47 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  

Women 45-49 50 M Freestyle 
  1      29.98 Laureen K Welting, F47, 382V-03J3S,  
  2      31.02 Sharlene L Gee, F46, 382S-03YW7,  
  3      31.49 Julie E Roberts, F48, 382B-0424S,  
  4      32.03 Tasha Capen, F46, 3820-03G60,  
  5      32.80 Christine Chessen, F46, 3827-07U83,  
  6      33.32 Deborah L Donaldson, F47, 3822-03JU4,  
  7      36.64 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 3820-03HS1,  
  8      36.96 Terry Powers, F49, 3824-06FKN,  
  9      39.30 Liza N De Vries, F45, 382R-03W4K,  
 10      49.29 Victoria J Cotter, F47, 382E-04ZPF,  
 
Women 45-49 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:15.84 Tasha Capen, F46, 3820-03G60,  
  2    1:20.69 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 3820-03HS1,  
  3    1:28.47 Kristin E Hutchins, F46, 382H-03N2Y,  
  4    1:47.38 Fariba Fatemi, F49, 382M-073V7,  

Women 45-49 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:21.00 Laureen K Welting, F47, 382V-03J3S,  
  2    2:32.37 Lisa M Sheeper, F48, 382B-03G4T,  
  3    2:36.18 Judy Jensen, F45, 382J-007C1,  
  4    2:36.21 Sharlene L Gee, F46, 382S-03YW7,  
  5    2:44.15 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 382Z-03UKW,  
  6    2:47.99 Christine Chessen, F46, 3827-07U83,  
  7    2:56.55 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 3820-03HS1,  
  8    3:27.65 Liza N De Vries, F45, 382R-03W4K,  
  9    3:34.40 Ann M Heike, F46, 382R-03H2C,  
 10    4:02.00 Victoria J Cotter, F47, 382E-04ZPF,  

Women 45-49 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:35.04 Judy Jensen, F45, 382J-007C1,  
  2    5:56.79 Tasha Capen, F46, 3820-03G60,  

Women 45-49 800 M Freestyle 
  1   11:36.75 Lisa M Sheeper, F48, 382B-03G4T,  

Women 45-49 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   21:11.01 Lisa M Sheeper, F48, 382B-03G4T,  
  2   21:46.17 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 382Z-03UKW,  
  3   23:29.20 Tasha Capen, F46, 3820-03G60,  

Women 45-49 50 M Backstroke 
  1      35.20 Laureen K Welting, F47, 382V-03J3S,  
  2      35.44 Julie E Roberts, F48, 382B-0424S,  
  3      35.73 Maureen A Zeljak, F45, 3824-005MU,  
  4      39.05 Jane E Cerussi, F49, 3825-074TS,  
  5      41.58 Sue E Forbes, F49, 382F-03R4N,  
  6      43.15 Christine Chessen, F46, 3827-07U83,  
  7    1:03.34 Victoria J Cotter, F47, 382E-04ZPF,  

Women 45-49 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:17.79 Lisa A Ward, F48, 382Y-006FT,  
  2    1:26.52 Jane E Cerussi, F49, 3825-074TS,  
  3    1:44.47 Kristin E Hutchins, F46, 382H-03N2Y,  

Women 45-49 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:46.10 Lisa A Ward, F48, 382Y-006FT,  
  2    2:54.44 Maureen A Zeljak, F45, 3824-005MU,  
  3    3:04.24 Jane E Cerussi, F49, 3825-074TS,  
  4    3:04.73 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 382Z-03UKW,  
  5    3:09.54 Lisa M Sheeper, F48, 382B-03G4T,  

Women 45-49 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      39.67 Deborah L Donaldson, F47, 3822-03JU4,  
  2      41.38 Lisa A Ward, F48, 382Y-006FT,  
  3      45.54 Tasha Capen, F46, 3820-03G60,  
  4      46.39 Jane E Cerussi, F49, 3825-074TS,  
  5      46.57 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 3820-03HS1,  
  6    1:06.77 Fariba Fatemi, F49, 382M-073V7,  

Women 45-49 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:24.81 Laureen K Welting, F47, 382V-03J3S,  
  2    1:27.79 Deborah L Donaldson, F47, 3822-03JU4,  
  3    1:29.99 Lisa A Ward, F48, 382Y-006FT,  
  4    1:33.91 Lisa M Sheeper, F48, 382B-03G4T,  
  5    1:34.84 Christine Chessen, F46, 3827-07U83,  
  6    1:41.89 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 3820-03HS1,  
  7    2:28.79 Fariba Fatemi, F49, 382M-073V7,  

Women 45-49 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:13.06 Lisa A Ward, F48, 382Y-006FT,  
  2    3:35.58 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 3820-03HS1,  
  3    3:47.76 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 382Z-03UKW,  

Women 45-49 50 M Butterfly 
  1      35.92 Jane E Cerussi, F49, 3825-074TS,  
  2      36.75 Deborah L Donaldson, F47, 3822-03JU4,  
  3      37.33 Tasha Capen, F46, 3820-03G60,  
  4      41.82 Terry Powers, F49, 3824-06FKN,  
  5    1:05.59 Fariba Fatemi, F49, 382M-073V7,  

Women 45-49 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:10.91 Laureen K Welting, F47, 382V-03J3S,  
  2    1:20.85 Sharlene L Gee, F46, 382S-03YW7,  
  3    1:25.40 Jane E Cerussi, F49, 3825-074TS,  
  4    1:26.46 Lisa M Sheeper, F48, 382B-03G4T,  
  5    1:28.91 Judy Jensen, F45, 382J-007C1,  
  6    1:35.92 Tasha Capen, F46, 3820-03G60,  
  7    1:53.07 Liza N De Vries, F45, 382R-03W4K,  
  8    2:29.56 Fariba Fatemi, F49, 382M-073V7,  

Women 45-49 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:24.32 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 382Z-03UKW,  

Women 45-49 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:47.91 Lisa A Ward, F48, 382Y-006FT,  
  2    3:06.40 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 382Z-03UKW,  
  3    3:07.07 Jane E Cerussi, F49, 3825-074TS,  

Women 45-49 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:29.07 Lisa M Sheeper, F48, 382B-03G4T,  
  2    6:34.18 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 382Z-03UKW,  
  3    7:26.27 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 3820-03HS1,  

Women 50-54 50 M Freestyle 
  1      32.98 Suzanne M Heim-Bowen, F54, 382X-03F3T,  
  2      33.46 Louise S Feeley, F53, 382J-06321,  
  3      33.60 Maggie Roepke, F50, 382G-006XP,  
  4      33.65 Hermine M Terhorst, F54, 382J-03KUP,  
  5      33.79 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 382Z-03H4P,  
  6      33.92 Cassandra Coffee, F51, 382N-03JSJ,  
  7      34.09 Erica Sutherland, F53, 3823-06ST0,  
  8      36.34 Claudette Goldberg, F53, 382D-07K4D,  
  9      36.35 Karen R Lines, F52, 3824-03YGH,  
 10      36.98 Caroline Lambert, F54, 382M-03F1Z,  
 
Women 50-54 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:10.87 Suzanne M Heim-Bowen, F54, 382X-03F3T,  
  2    1:15.21 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 382Z-03H4P,  
  3    1:15.97 Louise S Feeley, F53, 382J-06321,  
  4    1:16.34 Erica Sutherland, F53, 3823-06ST0,  
  5    1:17.01 Cassandra Coffee, F51, 382N-03JSJ,  
  6    1:19.83 Linda C Griffin, F51, 382S-0417F,  
  7    1:23.16 Caroline Lambert, F54, 382M-03F1Z,  
  8    1:23.68 Claudette Goldberg, F53, 382D-07K4D,  
  9    1:27.31 Kathleen A McNamara, F52, 3825-07ERW,  

Women 50-54 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:29.13 Marguerite Meyer, F53, 3829-03FG4,  
  2    2:30.23 Jana Matena, F50, 3826-03JGZ,  
  3    2:32.22 Suzanne M Heim-Bowen, F54, 382X-03F3T,  
  4    2:45.92 Barbara L Breen, F54, 382N-03T7V,  
  5    2:47.80 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 382Z-03H4P,  
  6    2:53.83 Martha Gerhan, F51, 382W-03NVV,  
  7    2:56.83 Cassandra Coffee, F51, 382N-03JSJ,  
  8    3:02.24 Caroline Lambert, F54, 382M-03F1Z,  
  9    3:06.03 Claudette Goldberg, F53, 382D-07K4D,  
 10    3:11.30 Mary Lu Lehman, F53, 3824-07UWK,  
 

Women 50-54 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:16.19 Suzanne M Heim-Bowen, F54, 382X-03F3T,  
  2    5:18.10 Jana Matena, F50, 3826-03JGZ,  
  3    5:58.20 Martha Gerhan, F51, 382W-03NVV,  
  4    6:27.61 Caroline Lambert, F54, 382M-03F1Z,  
  5    6:28.29 Kristine E Buckley, F52, 382N-03H5H,  

Women 50-54 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:44.17 Marguerite Meyer, F53, 3829-03FG4,  
  2   12:23.56 Martha Gerhan, F51, 382W-03NVV,  
  3   12:39.36 Barbara L Breen, F54, 382N-03T7V,  

Women 50-54 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   20:40.72 Marguerite Meyer, F53, 3829-03FG4,  
  2   23:16.77 Martha Gerhan, F51, 382W-03NVV,  
  3   24:13.28 Denise A Houchens, F51, 382S-03MSE,  
  4   28:56.91 Kim A Freitas, F54, 3828-03G6R,  

Women 50-54 50 M Backstroke 
  1      35.42 Erica Sutherland, F53, 3823-06ST0,  
  2      39.47 Suzanne M Heim-Bowen, F54, 382X-03F3T,  
  3      39.47 Marguerite Meyer, F53, 3829-03FG4,  
  4      39.64 Mary J Kahn, F53, 382A-03V6G,  
  5      39.80 Maggie Roepke, F50, 382G-006XP,  
  6      41.53 Karen R Lines, F52, 3824-03YGH,  
  7      41.64 Hermine M Terhorst, F54, 382J-03KUP,  
  8      41.92 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 382Z-03H4P,  
  9      44.10 Kathleen A McNamara, F52, 3825-07ERW,  
 10      45.08 Claudette Goldberg, F53, 382D-07K4D,  
 
Women 50-54 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:11.78 Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen, F50, 442E-02BPY,  
  2    1:21.03 Erica Sutherland, F53, 3823-06ST0,  
  3    1:27.71 Mary J Kahn, F53, 382A-03V6G,  
  4    1:29.30 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 382Z-03H4P,  
  5    1:38.33 Kathleen A McNamara, F52, 3825-07ERW,  
  6    2:26.77 Kirsti M Aho, F53, 382X-03GW0,  

Women 50-54 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:55.93 Marguerite Meyer, F53, 3829-03FG4,  
  2    3:14.03 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 382Z-03H4P,  
  3    3:29.21 Kathleen A McNamara, F52, 3825-07ERW,  
  4    3:38.87 Barbara L Breen, F54, 382N-03T7V,  

Women 50-54 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      42.07 Erica Sutherland, F53, 3823-06ST0,  
  2      42.57 Maggie Roepke, F50, 382G-006XP,  
  3      43.45 Louise S Feeley, F53, 382J-06321,  
  4      45.30 Claudette Goldberg, F53, 382D-07K4D,  
  5      50.06 Cassandra Coffee, F51, 382N-03JSJ,  
  6      50.77 Linda C Griffin, F51, 382S-0417F,  
  7      55.90 Lynn Bell, F50, 382F-07XG1,  

Women 50-54 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:37.60 Erica Sutherland, F53, 3823-06ST0,  
  2    1:37.73 Lauren S Antonakos, F54, 382Y-03VRZ,  
  3    1:38.62 Louise S Feeley, F53, 382J-06321,  
  4    1:40.03 Claudette Goldberg, F53, 382D-07K4D,  
  5    1:46.06 Martha Gerhan, F51, 382W-03NVV,  
  6    1:46.49 Beth P Flynn, F50, 3820-03N9X,  
  7    1:47.89 Barbara L Breen, F54, 382N-03T7V,  

Women 50-54 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:42.67 Claudette Goldberg, F53, 382D-07K4D,  
  2    3:43.83 Martha Gerhan, F51, 382W-03NVV,  

Women 50-54 50 M Butterfly 
  1      32.55 Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen, F50, 442E-02BPY,  
  2      35.12 Maggie Roepke, F50, 382G-006XP,  
  3      36.56 Suzanne M Heim-Bowen, F54, 382X-03F3T,  
  4      36.74 Louise S Feeley, F53, 382J-06321,  
  5      37.36 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 382Z-03H4P,  
  6      37.50 Lauren S Antonakos, F54, 382Y-03VRZ,  
  7      37.77 Cassandra Coffee, F51, 382N-03JSJ,  
  8      39.33 Suzanne L Zebedee, F51, 382D-06H81,  
  9      42.25 Linda C Griffin, F51, 382S-0417F,  
 10      44.39 Kristine E Buckley, F52, 382N-03H5H,  
 
Women 50-54 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:24.97 Marguerite Meyer, F53, 3829-03FG4,  
  2    1:34.46 Sara B Nebeling, F53, 3820-03JZR,  
  3    1:55.31 Katy Basile, F53, 382D-03G4V,  
  4    1:57.96 Barbara L Breen, F54, 382N-03T7V,  

Women 50-54 200 M Butterfly 
  1    4:09.17 Katy Basile, F53, 382D-03G4V,  

Women 50-54 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:37.68 Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen, F50, 442E-02BPY,  
  2    3:12.24 Suzanne L Zebedee, F51, 382D-06H81,  
  3    3:13.70 Lauren S Antonakos, F54, 382Y-03VRZ,  
  4    3:16.77 Sara B Nebeling, F53, 3820-03JZR,  
  5    3:41.58 Kathleen A McNamara, F52, 3825-07ERW,  
  6    3:49.31 Katy Basile, F53, 382D-03G4V,  
  7    3:50.27 Kristin K La Berge, F53, 382H-03J87,  

Women 50-54 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:23.56 Marguerite Meyer, F53, 3829-03FG4,  
  2    6:51.87 Hermine M Terhorst, F54, 382J-03KUP,  
  3    7:57.29 Kathleen A McNamara, F52, 3825-07ERW,  
  4    8:05.30 Katy Basile, F53, 382D-03G4V,  
  5    9:27.47 Kim A Freitas, F54, 3828-03G6R,  

Women 55-59 50 M Freestyle 
  1      29.89 Barbara L Jones, F56, 382G-03H11,  
  2      33.68 Miki Armstrong, F59, 3829-03HZG,  
  3      34.39 Carol M Ogilvie, F57, 3823-03GA6,  
  4      35.28 Judy A Eisenman, F58, 3820-03K2U,  
  5      35.52 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 382D-03F7Y,  
  6      36.01 Karen L Boyer, F56, 382E-03JWJ,  
  7      38.27 Elspeth L Farmer, F55, 382N-03HZU,  
  8      38.86 Judith E Schwartz, F58, 382M-03G40,  
  9      40.32 Jamie G Anderson, F57, 382Y-03KFG,  
 10      42.63 Cynthia A Reed, F55, 382X-03MMN,  
 
Women 55-59 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:09.23 Barbara L Jones, F56, 382G-03H11,  
  2    1:17.00 Judy A Eisenman, F58, 3820-03K2U,  
  3    1:17.05 Miki Armstrong, F59, 3829-03HZG,  
  4    2:00.59 DJ Niccolls, F59, 3828-03KWW,  

Women 55-59 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:32.03 Charlene A O'Brien, F56, 382F-03KRC,  
  2    2:50.93 Mary Welsh, F59, 382C-03GSE,  
  3    2:58.93 Karen L Boyer, F56, 382E-03JWJ,  
  4    3:05.13 Judith E Schwartz, F58, 382M-03G40,  
  5    3:17.85 Linda Hepworth, F59, 382S-068JR,  
  6    3:19.08 Elspeth L Farmer, F55, 382N-03HZU,  
  7    3:22.95 Jamie G Anderson, F57, 382Y-03KFG,  
  8    3:23.30 Andrea S Braun, F56, 382H-03G55,  
  9    3:29.81 Barbara G Byrnes, F56, 3828-03GAB,  
 10    3:50.78 Laurie S Perry, F58, 382R-03VAV,  
 
Women 55-59 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:38.34 Cindy S Lee, F55, 382P-03HNZ,  
  2    6:00.17 Judy A Eisenman, F58, 3820-03K2U,  
  3    6:01.95 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 382D-03F7Y,  
  4    7:46.16 Laurie S Perry, F58, 382R-03VAV,  
  5    9:18.10 DJ Niccolls, F59, 3828-03KWW,  
  6    9:32.68 Emma L Perez, F57, 382T-03T76,  

Women 55-59 800 M Freestyle 
  1   12:13.55 Carol M Ogilvie, F57, 3823-03GA6,  
  2   12:27.88 Judy A Heller, F57, 382E-03GUH,  
  3   12:33.49 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 382D-03F7Y,  
  4   12:43.50 Karen L Boyer, F56, 382E-03JWJ,  
  5   12:55.79 Judith E Schwartz, F58, 382M-03G40,  
  6   15:28.02 Barbara G Byrnes, F56, 3828-03GAB,  
  7   15:33.60 Audrey J Dunn, F59, 3820-03XDA,  
  8   18:51.91 DJ Niccolls, F59, 3828-03KWW,  
  9   19:07.67 Emma L Perez, F57, 382T-03T76,  

Women 55-59 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   22:27.37 Cindy S Lee, F55, 382P-03HNZ,  
  2   23:34.11 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 382D-03F7Y,  
  3   23:36.06 Mary Welsh, F59, 382C-03GSE,  
  4   24:34.17 Judith E Schwartz, F58, 382M-03G40,  
  5   29:32.07 Audrey J Dunn, F59, 3820-03XDA,  
  6   35:57.82 DJ Niccolls, F59, 3828-03KWW,  
  7   36:25.08 Emma L Perez, F57, 382T-03T76,  

Women 55-59 50 M Backstroke 
  1      38.31 Barbara L Jones, F56, 382G-03H11,  
  2      41.72 Miki Armstrong, F59, 3829-03HZG,  
  3      43.01 Karen L Boyer, F56, 382E-03JWJ,  
  4      44.34 Mary Welsh, F59, 382C-03GSE,  
  5      46.12 Linda Hepworth, F59, 382S-068JR,  
  6      49.08 Kathy M Gill, F58, 382C-03GY3,  
  7      49.77 Elspeth L Farmer, F55, 382N-03HZU,  
  8      52.39 Andrea S Braun, F56, 382H-03G55,  
  9      57.92 Mary J Saal, F59, 3824-03G3G,  
 10    1:12.54 Emma L Perez, F57, 382T-03T76,  

Women 55-59 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:23.36 Cindy S Lee, F55, 382P-03HNZ,  
  2    1:24.93 Barbara L Jones, F56, 382G-03H11,  
  3    1:31.80 Miki Armstrong, F59, 3829-03HZG,  
  4    1:37.71 Judy A Eisenman, F58, 3820-03K2U,  
  5    2:15.87 Laurie S Perry, F58, 382R-03VAV,  
  6    2:38.01 Emma L Perez, F57, 382T-03T76,  

Women 55-59 200 M Backstroke 
  1    3:07.30 Cindy S Lee, F55, 382P-03HNZ,  
  2    3:19.76 Mary Welsh, F59, 382C-03GSE,  
  3    3:20.58 Miki Armstrong, F59, 3829-03HZG,  
  4    3:36.37 Linda Hepworth, F59, 382S-068JR,  
  5    4:29.45 Laurie S Perry, F58, 382R-03VAV,  
  6    4:31.11 Audrey J Dunn, F59, 3820-03XDA,  
  7    5:42.76 Emma L Perez, F57, 382T-03T76,  

Women 55-59 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      46.55 Mary Diehl, F57, 382Y-06MPS,  
  2      48.57 Jill Vandroff, F55, 382F-05Z3G,  
  3      51.94 Kathy M Gill, F58, 382C-03GY3,  

Women 55-59 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:43.95 Karen L Boyer, F56, 382E-03JWJ,  
  2    1:44.55 Carol M Ogilvie, F57, 3823-03GA6,  
  3    1:45.40 Mary Welsh, F59, 382C-03GSE,  
  4    1:46.30 Jill Vandroff, F55, 382F-05Z3G,  
  5    1:56.70 Mary J Saal, F59, 3824-03G3G,  
  6    2:04.81 Linda Hepworth, F59, 382S-068JR,  
  7    2:13.74 Rosa Katz, F59, 382U-03W0W,  

Women 55-59 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    4:13.07 Kathy M Gill, F58, 382C-03GY3,  
  2    4:40.08 Audrey J Dunn, F59, 3820-03XDA,  

Women 55-59 50 M Butterfly 
  1      39.06 Carol M Ogilvie, F57, 3823-03GA6,  
  2      42.34 Miki Armstrong, F59, 3829-03HZG,  
  3      46.85 Kathy M Gill, F58, 382C-03GY3,  
  4    1:04.50 Laurie S Perry, F58, 382R-03VAV,  

Women 55-59 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:18.09 Charlene A O'Brien, F56, 382F-03KRC,  
  2    1:31.54 Mary Welsh, F59, 382C-03GSE,  
  3    1:32.61 Carol M Ogilvie, F57, 3823-03GA6,  
  4    1:36.89 Rebecca A Pinto, F57, 382H-03G43,  
  5    1:49.56 Elspeth L Farmer, F55, 382N-03HZU,  
  6    1:54.31 Kathy M Gill, F58, 382C-03GY3,  
  7    2:02.25 Barbara G Byrnes, F56, 3828-03GAB,  
  8    2:19.44 Laurie S Perry, F58, 382R-03VAV,  
  9    2:22.30 Rosa Katz, F59, 382U-03W0W,  

Women 55-59 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:58.47 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 382D-03F7Y,  
  2    4:16.34 Kathy M Gill, F58, 382C-03GY3,  

Women 55-59 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    3:17.08 Carol M Ogilvie, F57, 3823-03GA6,  
  2    3:21.09 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 382D-03F7Y,  
  3    3:53.59 Mary J Saal, F59, 3824-03G3G,  
  4    4:25.01 Laurie S Perry, F58, 382R-03VAV,  
  5    4:25.80 Audrey J Dunn, F59, 3820-03XDA,  

Women 55-59 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:47.36 Mary Welsh, F59, 382C-03GSE,  
  2    7:02.79 Carol M Ogilvie, F57, 3823-03GA6,  
  3    7:12.79 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 382D-03F7Y,  
  4    8:20.62 Barbara G Byrnes, F56, 3828-03GAB,  

Women 60-64 50 M Freestyle 
  1      30.19 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
  2      35.56 Celeste Miller, F62, 3821-03F6J,  
  3      36.82 Janet Gettling, F64, 372M-026BY,  
  4      37.99 Jean W Gillon, F61, 3822-067YN,  
  5      38.67 Dianne S Arrigoni, F60, 382C-03V1D,  
  6      40.74 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 3826-03J7P,  
  7      41.41 Marcia C Greer, F64, 382V-062BJ,  
  8      42.85 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 382W-03G5A,  
  9      43.72 Regina Brittingham, F61, 3822-03FGD,  
 10      45.01 Bonnie R Murphy, F63, 382W-03JTC,  
 

Women 60-64 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:04.69 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
  2    1:28.20 Jean W Gillon, F61, 3822-067YN,  
  3    2:00.70 Joan C Caldwell, F61, 3826-03H21,  
  4    2:12.60 Pamela A Taub, F62, 382D-03H6W,  

Women 60-64 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:43.45 Celeste Miller, F62, 3821-03F6J,  
  2    3:05.04 Martha A Alexander, F63, 382E-03GHT,  
  3    3:28.43 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 3823-03F9R,  
  4    3:33.02 Margaret K Fung, F60, 3828-06R30,  
  5    3:46.06 Sheryl A Parola, F64, 382B-03U7K,  
  6    4:11.91 Laura J Short, F63, 382X-05FW2,  
  7    4:11.98 Robin M Carter, F61, 3822-03RTY,  
  8    4:44.45 Linda C Nakell, F61, 382Y-05FW1,  
  9    5:48.64 Ann Melamed, F60, 382A-03VH9,  

Women 60-64 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:59.82 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
  2    5:40.03 Celeste Miller, F62, 3821-03F6J,  
  3    7:23.95 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 3823-03F9R,  
  4    8:06.93 Sheryl A Parola, F64, 382B-03U7K,  
  5   10:38.71 Martha Gillesby, F61, 382J-03BZJ,  
  6   12:33.45 Ann Melamed, F60, 382A-03VH9,  

Women 60-64 800 M Freestyle 
  1   11:38.10 Celeste Miller, F62, 3821-03F6J,  
  2   14:27.00 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 382W-03G5A,  
  3   16:32.18 Sheryl A Parola, F64, 382B-03U7K,  
  4   20:48.09 Linda C Nakell, F61, 382Y-05FW1,  
  5   25:06.84 Ann Melamed, F60, 382A-03VH9,  

Women 60-64 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   21:49.85 Celeste Miller, F62, 3821-03F6J,  
  2   25:31.03 A Susan Tyler, F64, 382Z-03FTX,  
  3   28:24.03 Kate D Latham, F60, 382R-03W9T,  
  4   28:39.06 Nancy Maguire, F62, 3822-03VAC,  
  5   28:39.33 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 3826-03J7P,  
  6   29:33.57 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 3823-03F9R,  
  7   57:16.89 Susan Petro, F62, 3820-03UWW,  

Women 60-64 50 M Backstroke 
  1      44.95 A Susan Tyler, F64, 382Z-03FTX,  
  2      46.51 Janet Gettling, F64, 372M-026BY,  
  3      48.11 Jean W Gillon, F61, 3822-067YN,  
  4      48.86 Carol L Merryfield, F62, 382P-07MJC,  
  5      49.01 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 3826-03J7P,  
  6      54.79 Regina Brittingham, F61, 3822-03FGD,  
  7      57.25 Ann K Burton, F61, 382D-03H17,  
  8      58.42 Dianne S Arrigoni, F60, 382C-03V1D,  
  9      59.43 Bonnie R Murphy, F63, 382W-03JTC,  
 
Women 60-64 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:45.91 Carol L Merryfield, F62, 382P-07MJC,  
  2    1:50.80 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 3826-03J7P,  
  3    1:52.23 Jean W Gillon, F61, 3822-067YN,  
  4    2:01.31 Cadie J Peisch, F61, 3826-03FXX,  
  5    2:04.76 Bonnie R Murphy, F63, 382W-03JTC,  
  6    2:06.47 Sheryl A Parola, F64, 382B-03U7K,  
  7    2:07.05 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 3823-03F9R,  
  8    2:22.40 Martha C Campbell, F64, 382R-03G3E,  
  9    2:33.97 Pamela A Taub, F62, 382D-03H6W,  
 10    3:08.26 Ann Melamed, F60, 382A-03VH9,  

Women 60-64 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:49.15 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
  2    3:15.94 Marianne Brems, F63, 382V-03G5B,  
  3    4:09.91 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 3826-03J7P,  
  4    4:17.62 Jane G Walker, F61, 382X-03G6B,  
  5    4:22.57 Sheryl A Parola, F64, 382B-03U7K,  
  6    4:26.99 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 3823-03F9R,  
  7    5:42.72 Martha Gillesby, F61, 382J-03BZJ,  
  8    6:37.81 Ann Melamed, F60, 382A-03VH9,  

Women 60-64 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      43.89 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
  2      44.76 Janet Gettling, F64, 372M-026BY,  
  3      46.68 Martha A Alexander, F63, 382E-03GHT,  
  4      51.77 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 382W-03G5A,  
  5      51.95 Jeanne Cambra-Brungard, F60, 3826-03FN5,  
  6      53.13 Margaret K Fung, F60, 3828-06R30,  
  7      54.81 Carol L Merryfield, F62, 382P-07MJC,  
  8      55.17 Cadie J Peisch, F61, 3826-03FXX,  
  9    1:06.96 Laura J Short, F63, 382X-05FW2,  
 10    1:23.88 Martha C Campbell, F64, 382R-03G3E,  

Women 60-64 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:44.24 Janet Gettling, F64, 372M-026BY,  
  2    1:44.32 Martha A Alexander, F63, 382E-03GHT,  
  3    1:52.58 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 382W-03G5A,  
  4    1:57.95 Margaret K Fung, F60, 3828-06R30,  
  5    2:01.73 Carol L Merryfield, F62, 382P-07MJC,  
  6    2:13.71 Robin M Carter, F61, 3822-03RTY,  
  7    2:16.48 Laura J Short, F63, 382X-05FW2,  
  8    2:43.34 Linda C Nakell, F61, 382Y-05FW1,  
  9    3:37.89 Ann Melamed, F60, 382A-03VH9,  

Women 60-64 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:49.40 Martha A Alexander, F63, 382E-03GHT,  
  2    3:53.98 Janet Gettling, F64, 372M-026BY,  
  3    4:03.53 Jeanne Cambra-Brungard, F60, 3826-03FN5,  
  4    4:15.40 Cadie J Peisch, F61, 3826-03FXX,  
  5    4:22.33 Carol L Merryfield, F62, 382P-07MJC,  
  6    4:45.94 Robin M Carter, F61, 3822-03RTY,  
  7    5:04.54 Laura J Short, F63, 382X-05FW2,  

Women 60-64 50 M Butterfly 
  1      37.32 A Susan Tyler, F64, 382Z-03FTX,  
  2      47.67 Beth L Morris, F63, 3824-03GGY,  
  3      50.49 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 3823-03F9R,  
  4      51.16 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 3826-03J7P,  
  5      51.94 Jean W Gillon, F61, 3822-067YN,  
  6    1:01.79 Bonnie R Murphy, F63, 382W-03JTC,  

Women 60-64 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:14.50 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
  2    1:33.03 A Susan Tyler, F64, 382Z-03FTX,  
  3    1:52.89 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 382W-03G5A,  
  4    2:03.89 Jane G Walker, F61, 382X-03G6B,  
  5    2:11.43 Dianne S Arrigoni, F60, 382C-03V1D,  
  6    2:15.20 Ann K Burton, F61, 382D-03H17,  
  7    2:17.72 Sheryl A Parola, F64, 382B-03U7K,  

Women 60-64 200 M Butterfly 
  1    7:35.89 Laura J Short, F63, 382X-05FW2,  

Women 60-64 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:50.00 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
  2    3:31.24 A Susan Tyler, F64, 382Z-03FTX,  
  3    4:02.09 Beth L Morris, F63, 3824-03GGY,  
  4    4:25.74 Sheryl A Parola, F64, 382B-03U7K,  
  5    4:32.41 Robin M Carter, F61, 3822-03RTY,  
  6    5:48.16 Pamela A Taub, F62, 382D-03H6W,  

Women 60-64 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    7:37.82 Janet Gettling, F64, 372M-026BY,  
  2    8:13.14 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 382W-03G5A,  
  3    8:40.22 Nancy Maguire, F62, 3822-03VAC,  
  4    9:04.47 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 3823-03F9R,  
  5    9:15.26 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 3826-03J7P,  
  6   10:42.10 Laura J Short, F63, 382X-05FW2,  

Women 65-69 50 M Freestyle 
  1      32.87 Ruth Y Shaps, F65, 3822-03GFW,  
  2      38.50 Linda R Shoenberger, F65, 382R-03F82,  
  3      45.18 Susie A Caso, F66, 382P-03FJZ,  
  4      49.10 Leslie M Westergaard, F69, 382H-03GEZ,  
  5      54.56 Linda L Burr, F66, 382A-07B5G,  
  6    1:00.21 Carole J Sears, F65, 382U-07SGM,  

Women 65-69 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:14.54 Ruth Y Shaps, F65, 3822-03GFW,  
  2    1:45.55 Rosemary A Mc Nally, F65, 382E-03M7W,  
  3    1:48.30 Leslie M Westergaard, F69, 382H-03GEZ,  
  4    1:49.82 Edith Collin, F67, 382W-03G6C,  
  5    2:22.52 Lisa S Chin, F69, 382J-03H6M,  

Women 65-69 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:52.99 Ruth Y Shaps, F65, 3822-03GFW,  
  2    2:59.53 Linda R Shoenberger, F65, 382R-03F82,  
  3    3:54.57 Susie A Caso, F66, 382P-03FJZ,  
  4    4:03.61 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 382B-03EZN,  

Women 65-69 400 M Freestyle 
  1    6:10.11 Linda R Shoenberger, F65, 382R-03F82,  
  2    7:15.87 Susan J Allen, F68, 3826-03G33,  
  3    7:23.59 Kristine T Hornof, F65, 382P-03HAN,  
  4    8:12.01 Leslie M Westergaard, F69, 382H-03GEZ,  
  5    8:47.93 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 382B-03EZN,  

Women 65-69 800 M Freestyle 
  1   12:29.28 Linda R Shoenberger, F65, 382R-03F82,  
  2   17:50.95 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 382B-03EZN,  

Women 65-69 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   27:54.91 Susan J Allen, F68, 3826-03G33,  
  2   30:39.92 Rosemary A Mc Nally, F65, 382E-03M7W,  

Women 65-69 50 M Backstroke 
  1      41.43 Ruth Y Shaps, F65, 3822-03GFW,  
  2      53.33 Leslie M Westergaard, F69, 382H-03GEZ,  
  3      55.64 Kristine T Hornof, F65, 382P-03HAN,  
  4    1:05.56 Carole J Sears, F65, 382U-07SGM,  

Women 65-69 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:55.47 Leslie M Westergaard, F69, 382H-03GEZ,  
  2    2:02.41 Kristine T Hornof, F65, 382P-03HAN,  
  3    2:06.11 Edith Collin, F67, 382W-03G6C,  
  4    2:21.76 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 382B-03EZN,  
  5    2:52.34 Lisa S Chin, F69, 382J-03H6M,  

Women 65-69 200 M Backstroke 
  1    4:03.23 Leslie M Westergaard, F69, 382H-03GEZ,  
  2    4:17.26 Kristine T Hornof, F65, 382P-03HAN,  

Women 65-69 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:06.26 Susie A Caso, F66, 382P-03FJZ,  
  2    2:11.60 Connie L Williams, F66, 3821-03RTX,  
  3    2:11.69 Kristine T Hornof, F65, 382P-03HAN,  
  4    2:29.45 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 382B-03EZN,  
  5    2:29.87 Linda L Burr, F66, 382A-07B5G,  

Women 65-69 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    7:17.74 Lisa S Chin, F69, 382J-03H6M,  

Women 65-69 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    4:22.92 Edith Collin, F67, 382W-03G6C,  
  2    4:51.94 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 382B-03EZN,  
  3    6:54.84 Lisa S Chin, F69, 382J-03H6M,  

Women 70-74 50 M Freestyle 
  1      38.20 Nancy J Ridout, F70, 382Z-03FAX,  
  2      41.35 Elizabeth L Roepke, F72, 382F-03JZP,  
  3      43.26 Peg K Mc Partland, F70, 382D-03FJU,  
  4      44.26 Betty L Dugan, F71, 382G-03GFH,  
  5      44.47 Kate A Coleman, F70, 382T-03KSY,  
  6      57.18 Robin Heyeck, F72, 382C-03PAU,  
  7    1:10.01 Alice J Fasbender, F74, 382B-04159,  
  8    1:16.71 Roswita D Norris, F70, 382C-03GE3,  
  9    1:16.79 Gloria Allen, F72, 382C-041M8,  
 10    1:19.55 Susan M Maher, F70, 382F-06CCW,  
 

Women 70-74 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:30.01 Nancy J Ridout, F70, 382Z-03FAX,  
  2    1:51.29 Betty L Dugan, F71, 382G-03GFH,  
  3    2:10.63 Dolly J Ackerman, F71, 3826-07B29,  
  4    2:48.67 Alice J Fasbender, F74, 382B-04159,  

Women 70-74 200 M Freestyle 
  1    3:17.49 Nancy J Ridout, F70, 382Z-03FAX,  
  2    3:26.03 Susan L Munn, F74, 382X-03FZM,  
  3    3:32.26 Peg K Mc Partland, F70, 382D-03FJU,  
  4    3:34.19 Kate A Coleman, F70, 382T-03KSY,  
  5    4:05.61 Gail G Rodd, F70, 382K-03F0G,  
  6    4:14.45 Tanako Hagiwara, F74, 382U-03G3B,  
  7    4:17.54 Susan E White, F70, 3825-03H53,  
  8    4:52.66 Dolly J Ackerman, F71, 3826-07B29,  
  9    6:20.18 Polly Rose, F70, 3827-03KEC,  
 10    8:20.45 Maria Boden, F70, 3824-03HJE,  

Women 70-74 400 M Freestyle 
  1    7:09.67 Nancy J Ridout, F70, 382Z-03FAX,  
  2    7:23.60 Susan L Munn, F74, 382X-03FZM,  
  3    9:00.73 Tanako Hagiwara, F74, 382U-03G3B,  

Women 70-74 800 M Freestyle 
  1   15:12.24 Susan L Munn, F74, 382X-03FZM,  
  2   15:22.92 Anne B Long, F70, 382P-03G4F,  
  3   17:06.58 Gail G Rodd, F70, 382K-03F0G,  
  4   17:54.54 Susan E White, F70, 3825-03H53,  
  5   17:57.21 Tanako Hagiwara, F74, 382U-03G3B,  
  6   27:44.51 Polly Rose, F70, 3827-03KEC,  
  7   36:01.75 Maria Boden, F70, 3824-03HJE,  

Women 70-74 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   28:44.93 Susan L Munn, F74, 382X-03FZM,  
  2   32:14.71 Gail G Rodd, F70, 382K-03F0G,  
  3   33:32.46 Tanako Hagiwara, F74, 382U-03G3B,  
  4   35:34.76 Patricia A Durham, F74, 3827-03F7S,  
  5   48:24.93 Polly Rose, F70, 3827-03KEC,  
  6 1:05:07.03 Maria Boden, F70, 3824-03HJE,  

Women 70-74 50 M Backstroke 
  1      54.85 Peg K Mc Partland, F70, 382D-03FJU,  
  2      59.85 Betty L Dugan, F71, 382G-03GFH,  
  3    1:06.34 Susan E White, F70, 3825-03H53,  
  4    1:08.94 Gail G Rodd, F70, 382K-03F0G,  
  5    1:18.19 Alice J Fasbender, F74, 382B-04159,  
  6    1:23.32 Roswita D Norris, F70, 382C-03GE3,  
  7    1:46.22 Maria Boden, F70, 3824-03HJE,  
  8    1:49.46 Gloria Allen, F72, 382C-041M8,  

Women 70-74 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:56.80 Susan L Munn, F74, 382X-03FZM,  
  2    2:19.08 Dolly J Ackerman, F71, 3826-07B29,  
  3    2:42.57 Roswita D Norris, F70, 382C-03GE3,  
  4    2:46.98 Tanako Hagiwara, F74, 382U-03G3B,  
  5    2:56.01 Alice J Fasbender, F74, 382B-04159,  

Women 70-74 200 M Backstroke 
  1    4:13.12 Susan L Munn, F74, 382X-03FZM,  
  2    5:03.52 Susan E White, F70, 3825-03H53,  
  3    5:10.53 Gail G Rodd, F70, 382K-03F0G,  
  4    5:19.69 Dolly J Ackerman, F71, 3826-07B29,  
  5    5:44.27 Tanako Hagiwara, F74, 382U-03G3B,  
  6    6:03.84 Roswita D Norris, F70, 382C-03GE3,  
  7    6:22.11 Polly Rose, F70, 3827-03KEC,  

Women 70-74 50 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:13.27 Roswita D Norris, F70, 382C-03GE3,  
  2    1:24.05 Alice J Fasbender, F74, 382B-04159,  

Women 70-74 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:47.07 Roswita D Norris, F70, 382C-03GE3,  
  2    3:05.00 Alice J Fasbender, F74, 382B-04159,  
  3    3:16.70 Gail G Rodd, F70, 382K-03F0G,  

Women 70-74 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    5:45.07 Roswita D Norris, F70, 382C-03GE3,  
  2    6:01.71 Tanako Hagiwara, F74, 382U-03G3B,  

Women 70-74 50 M Butterfly 
  1      56.89 Betty L Dugan, F71, 382G-03GFH,  
  2    1:08.38 Anne B Long, F70, 382P-03G4F,  

Women 70-74 100 M Butterfly 
  1    2:05.79 Kate A Coleman, F70, 382T-03KSY,  
  2    2:23.05 Anne B Long, F70, 382P-03G4F,  
  3    2:33.41 Susan E White, F70, 3825-03H53,  

Women 70-74 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    4:08.69 Susan L Munn, F74, 382X-03FZM,  
  2    4:17.69 Anne B Long, F70, 382P-03G4F,  

Women 70-74 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    8:55.75 Anne B Long, F70, 382P-03G4F,  

Women 75-79 50 M Freestyle 
  1      45.44 Miek Mc Cubbin, F77, 382A-03HJM,  
  2      45.46 Ann Kay, F78, 382K-03G53,  
  3      47.60 Barbara F Callison, F79, 382P-03FYU,  
  4    1:00.12 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 382U-03F3W,  

Women 75-79 100 M Freestyle 
  1    2:08.52 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 382U-03F3W,  

Women 75-79 200 M Freestyle 
  1    3:51.32 Miek Mc Cubbin, F77, 382A-03HJM,  
  2    4:37.90 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 382U-03F3W,  

Women 75-79 400 M Freestyle 
  1    8:02.63 Miek Mc Cubbin, F77, 382A-03HJM,  

Women 75-79 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   32:06.25 Miek Mc Cubbin, F77, 382A-03HJM,  
  2   42:41.70 Barbara Robben, F78, 3824-03F0F,  

Women 75-79 50 M Backstroke 
  1      53.72 Ann Kay, F78, 382K-03G53,  
  2      54.24 Miek Mc Cubbin, F77, 382A-03HJM,  
  3    1:07.51 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 382U-03F3W,  

Women 75-79 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:58.96 Ann Kay, F78, 382K-03G53,  
  2    2:02.13 Miek Mc Cubbin, F77, 382A-03HJM,  

Women 75-79 200 M Backstroke 
  1    4:15.67 Ann Kay, F78, 382K-03G53,  

Women 75-79 50 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:06.88 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 382U-03F3W,  

Women 75-79 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:26.62 Barbara F Callison, F79, 382P-03FYU,  
  2    2:31.08 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 382U-03F3W,  

Women 75-79 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    5:18.38 Barbara F Callison, F79, 382P-03FYU,  
  2    5:22.54 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 382U-03F3W,  

Women 75-79 50 M Butterfly 
  1    1:04.37 Ann Kay, F78, 382K-03G53,  
  2    1:05.06 Barbara F Callison, F79, 382P-03FYU,  

Women 75-79 100 M Butterfly 
  1    2:50.04 Barbara F Callison, F79, 382P-03FYU,  

Women 75-79 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    4:54.97 Barbara F Callison, F79, 382P-03FYU,  

Women 80-84 50 M Freestyle 
  1    1:11.11 Margaret S Voorhees, F84, 382U-03GAH,  
  2    1:16.85 Mary A Allen, F80, 382V-03GAG,  

Women 80-84 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:58.13 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  
  2    2:24.42 Janet L Bensu, F80, 382H-03RTJ,  
  3    2:28.96 Margaret S Voorhees, F84, 382U-03GAH,  
  4    2:45.60 Mary A Allen, F80, 382V-03GAG,  

Women 80-84 200 M Freestyle 
  1    4:06.76 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  
  2    5:04.34 Janet L Bensu, F80, 382H-03RTJ,  
  3    5:20.16 Margaret S Voorhees, F84, 382U-03GAH,  
  4    5:21.88 Ann M Lambertson, F82, 3827-03JN3,  
  5    5:50.38 Mary A Allen, F80, 382V-03GAG,  

Women 80-84 400 M Freestyle 
  1   10:26.29 Janet L Bensu, F80, 382H-03RTJ,  
  2   12:08.75 Mary A Allen, F80, 382V-03GAG,  

Women 80-84 800 M Freestyle 
  1   21:32.16 Janet L Bensu, F80, 382H-03RTJ,  

Women 80-84 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   41:12.30 Janet L Bensu, F80, 382H-03RTJ,  
  2   44:36.00 Ann M Lambertson, F82, 3827-03JN3,  

Women 80-84 50 M Backstroke 
  1    1:17.75 Ann M Lambertson, F82, 3827-03JN3,  
  2    1:20.78 Janet L Bensu, F80, 382H-03RTJ,  
  3    1:28.71 Margaret S Voorhees, F84, 382U-03GAH,  
  4    1:41.32 Mary A Allen, F80, 382V-03GAG,  

Women 80-84 100 M Backstroke 
  1    2:09.56 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  
  2    3:05.96 Margaret S Voorhees, F84, 382U-03GAH,  
  3    3:13.97 Janet L Bensu, F80, 382H-03RTJ,  
  4    3:34.41 Mary A Allen, F80, 382V-03GAG,  

Women 80-84 200 M Backstroke 
  1    4:36.53 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  
  2    5:39.50 Barbara R Owens, F83, 3823-03FPM,  
  3    5:59.58 Ann M Lambertson, F82, 3827-03JN3,  
  4    6:34.54 Margaret S Voorhees, F84, 382U-03GAH,  
  5    7:28.33 Mary A Allen, F80, 382V-03GAG,  

Women 80-84 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      57.50 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  

Women 80-84 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:10.11 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  

Women 80-84 50 M Butterfly 
  1    1:37.65 Margaret S Voorhees, F84, 382U-03GAH,  

Women 80-84 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    4:33.00 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  
  2    6:12.56 Barbara R Owens, F83, 3823-03FPM,  

Women 85-89 50 M Freestyle 
  1    1:19.08 Martha K Knochenhauer, F85, 3828-03J11,  

Women 85-89 200 M Freestyle 
  1    5:55.37 Martha K Knochenhauer, F85, 3828-03J11,  

Women 95-99 50 M Freestyle 
  1    1:24.39 Audrey H Etienne, F96, 382U-03KSX,  

Men 18-24 50 M Freestyle 
  1      25.07 Jonathan B Taylor, M24, 3828-07PDC,  
  2      26.26 Masa Oto, M20, 3825-07X29,  
  3      26.74 John M Finch, M20, 3825-07XXH,  
  4      27.11 Michael Thomas, M20, 382R-07X03,  

Men 18-24 100 M Freestyle 
  1      56.79 Pierce A Hunter, M22, 382Z-07C0V,  
  2      58.23 John M Finch, M20, 3825-07XXH,  
  3      59.20 Masa Oto, M20, 3825-07X29,  
  4    1:00.52 Michael Thomas, M20, 382R-07X03,  
  5    1:03.82 Joe K Pielago, M22, 382N-07XUD,  
  6    1:07.39 William Glomstad, M18, 3821-07XPS,  

Men 18-24 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:11.03 Pierce A Hunter, M22, 382Z-07C0V,  
  2    2:22.11 William Glomstad, M18, 3821-07XPS,  

Men 18-24 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:50.55 Pierce A Hunter, M22, 382Z-07C0V,  
  2    5:18.33 William Glomstad, M18, 3821-07XPS,  

Men 18-24 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:00.45 Pierce A Hunter, M22, 382Z-07C0V,  

Men 18-24 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   19:13.95 Pierce A Hunter, M22, 382Z-07C0V,  

Men 18-24 50 M Backstroke 
  1      33.18 Michael Thomas, M20, 382R-07X03,  

Men 18-24 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:13.87 Michael Thomas, M20, 382R-07X03,  
  2    1:18.76 William Glomstad, M18, 3821-07XPS,  

Men 18-24 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      39.08 Michael Thomas, M20, 382R-07X03,  

Men 18-24 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:55.34 Pierce A Hunter, M22, 382Z-07C0V,  

Men 18-24 50 M Butterfly 
  1      26.08 Jonathan B Taylor, M24, 3828-07PDC,  
  2      28.38 Michael Thomas, M20, 382R-07X03,  
  3      30.51 Joe K Pielago, M22, 382N-07XUD,  

Men 18-24 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:01.71 Jonathan B Taylor, M24, 3828-07PDC,  
  2    1:02.88 Masa Oto, M20, 3825-07X29,  
  3    1:03.21 Matthew Liedtke, M23, 382C-07XSP,  
  4    1:04.97 Pierce A Hunter, M22, 382Z-07C0V,  
  5    1:05.60 Michael Thomas, M20, 382R-07X03,  

Men 18-24 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    4:57.08 Alex Navarro, M22, 3822-07XSW,  

Men 25-29 50 M Freestyle 
  1      24.82 Dash I Rothberg, M26, 382R-078KT,  
  2      25.00 Nathan Vizcarra, M25, 3827-07DD3,  
  3      25.93 Carlos F Sanchez, M26, 3821-06Y33,  
  4      26.54 Christian Bertram, M27, 382D-07XVU,  
  5      27.69 Michael H Carpol, M25, 382C-07H7G,  
  6      28.65 Jason J Wiedlin, M28, 382D-07HA3,  
  7      33.41 Benjamin Schwessinger, M29, 382F-07EKH,  

Men 25-29 100 M Freestyle 
  1      55.16 Nathan Vizcarra, M25, 3827-07DD3,  
  2      55.93 Dash I Rothberg, M26, 382R-078KT,  
  3      55.95 Carlos F Sanchez, M26, 3821-06Y33,  
  4    1:00.13 John J Edwards, M27, 3821-07KFW,  
  5    1:04.60 David Nisenboym, M25, 382M-07M74,  
  6    1:06.49 Jason J Wiedlin, M28, 382D-07HA3,  
  7    1:07.17 Matthew J Lucchio, M28, 3820-05H9K,  

Men 25-29 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:03.21 Nathan Vizcarra, M25, 3827-07DD3,  
  2    2:04.43 Carlos F Sanchez, M26, 3821-06Y33,  
  3    2:14.44 John J Edwards, M27, 3821-07KFW,  
  4    2:27.83 Matthew J Lucchio, M28, 3820-05H9K,  
  5    2:45.08 Benjamin Schwessinger, M29, 382F-07EKH,  

Men 25-29 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:29.33 Nathan Vizcarra, M25, 3827-07DD3,  

Men 25-29 800 M Freestyle 
  1   11:22.81 Matthew J Lucchio, M28, 3820-05H9K,  

Men 25-29 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   23:41.53 Benjamin Schwessinger, M29, 382F-07EKH,  

Men 25-29 50 M Backstroke 
  1      28.27 Dash I Rothberg, M26, 382R-078KT,  
  2      40.73 Benjamin Schwessinger, M29, 382F-07EKH,  

Men 25-29 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:03.58 Dash I Rothberg, M26, 382R-078KT,  

Men 25-29 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:13.07 Carlos F Sanchez, M26, 3821-06Y33,  
  2    1:15.04 Igor Litvak, M27, 382X-03Z38,  
  3    1:17.81 John J Edwards, M27, 3821-07KFW,  
  4    1:24.24 Michael H Carpol, M25, 382C-07H7G,  
  5    1:45.33 Benjamin Schwessinger, M29, 382F-07EKH,  

Men 25-29 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:55.75 John J Edwards, M27, 3821-07KFW,  

Men 25-29 50 M Butterfly 
  1      25.82 Dash I Rothberg, M26, 382R-078KT,  
  2      31.25 Jason J Wiedlin, M28, 382D-07HA3,  
  3      33.73 Matthew J Lucchio, M28, 3820-05H9K,  

Men 25-29 100 M Butterfly 
  1      59.75 Dash I Rothberg, M26, 382R-078KT,  
  2    1:16.78 Jason J Wiedlin, M28, 382D-07HA3,  
  3    1:34.17 Benjamin Schwessinger, M29, 382F-07EKH,  

Men 25-29 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:20.98 Carlos F Sanchez, M26, 3821-06Y33,  

Men 25-29 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:15.38 Nathan Vizcarra, M25, 3827-07DD3,  

Men 30-34 50 M Freestyle 
  1      24.17 Robert H Bogart, M33, 382A-0453J,  
  2      24.95 Brett T Bannan, M30, 3829-03TDR,  
  3      25.48 Gary N Marshall, M30, 382B-03YB3,  
  4      27.04 Lucas Salles-Cunha, M32, 382V-07DZC,  
  5      27.11 Luke O'Reilly, M33, 3827-06DKT,  
  6      27.69 Jeremy R Engman, M33, 382W-07K6Y,  
  7      28.30 Matt N Kanda, M32, 382G-044VT,  
  8      28.97 Jordan Wood, M34, 382S-0402W,  
  9      29.84 James M Larson, M34, 3824-06EBX,  
 10      30.50 Gary C Garon, M31, 382Z-03D5A,  
 
Men 30-34 100 M Freestyle 
  1      52.67 Robert H Bogart, M33, 382A-0453J,  
  2      55.24 Brett T Bannan, M30, 3829-03TDR,  
  3      55.38 Gary N Marshall, M30, 382B-03YB3,  
  4      59.36 Eric K Wong, M32, 382W-07XWU,  
  5    1:00.36 Lucas Salles-Cunha, M32, 382V-07DZC,  
  6    1:00.96 Luke O'Reilly, M33, 3827-06DKT,  
  7    1:02.07 Bryan F Struempf, M34, 3824-07X28,  
  8    1:03.11 Jeremy R Engman, M33, 382W-07K6Y,  
  9    1:07.83 Gary C Garon, M31, 382Z-03D5A,  
 10    1:11.23 Sean Carlton, M30, 382J-06DF2,  
 
Men 30-34 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:21.54 Luke O'Reilly, M33, 3827-06DKT,  
  2    2:29.60 James M Larson, M34, 3824-06EBX,  
  3    2:48.32 Matheus Carvalho, M31, 382U-07XWW,  
  4    2:53.89 Ryan Chase, M31, 3823-07PSK,  
  5    2:55.99 Keith Santiago, M34, 382P-07VPV,  
  6    3:11.52 Paul Buttery, M31, 382F-07F2F,  
  7    3:13.13 Thomas M Abbott, M34, 382D-07U0H,  

Men 30-34 800 M Freestyle 
  1   14:22.88 Oleg Mustiazza, M34, 382C-06M9Y,  

Men 30-34 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   19:31.00 Zebron J Lemke, M32, 382R-03S8A,  
  2   19:46.96 Gregory W Ahlbach, M31, 382G-03WTY,  
  3   23:09.03 Justin R Reid, M30, 382R-03934,  
  4   24:27.35 Matthew S Yergovich, M34, 382T-075TF,  
  5   25:16.28 John S Bucy, M34, 3825-03Y13,  
  6   27:11.81 Oleg Mustiazza, M34, 382C-06M9Y,  

Men 30-34 50 M Backstroke 
  1      34.56 Peter Koerver Schmidt, M33, 382A-07NRT,  
  2      35.79 Lucas Salles-Cunha, M32, 382V-07DZC,  
  3      35.91 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  
  4      54.36 Oleg Mustiazza, M34, 382C-06M9Y,  
  5      58.41 Paul Buttery, M31, 382F-07F2F,  

Men 30-34 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:13.56 Jordan Wood, M34, 382S-0402W,  
  2    1:14.00 Bryan F Struempf, M34, 3824-07X28,  
  3    1:19.83 Sean Carlton, M30, 382J-06DF2,  

Men 30-34 200 M Backstroke 
  1    3:26.10 Hubert Lim, M31, 382Z-06XXP,  

Men 30-34 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      30.34 Gary N Marshall, M30, 382B-03YB3,  
  2      35.53 Jordan Wood, M34, 382S-0402W,  
  3      37.80 Gary C Garon, M31, 382Z-03D5A,  
  4      40.10 Scott O Ray, M32, 382G-04Z47,  
  5      42.91 Thomas M Abbott, M34, 382D-07U0H,  
  6      43.99 Oleg Mustiazza, M34, 382C-06M9Y,  
  7      44.15 Hubert Lim, M31, 382Z-06XXP,  

Men 30-34 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:06.08 Gary N Marshall, M30, 382B-03YB3,  
  2    1:19.29 Jordan Wood, M34, 382S-0402W,  
  3    1:21.64 Gary C Garon, M31, 382Z-03D5A,  
  4    1:28.94 Gregory D Leung, M34, 3825-06WPW,  
  5    1:35.76 Ryan Chase, M31, 3823-07PSK,  
  6    1:39.38 Hubert Lim, M31, 382Z-06XXP,  
  7    1:40.98 Oleg Mustiazza, M34, 382C-06M9Y,  
  8    1:42.01 Thomas M Abbott, M34, 382D-07U0H,  

Men 30-34 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:04.33 Gary C Garon, M31, 382Z-03D5A,  
  2    3:45.62 Hubert Lim, M31, 382Z-06XXP,  

Men 30-34 50 M Butterfly 
  1      25.45 Brett T Bannan, M30, 3829-03TDR,  
  2      28.55 Eric K Wong, M32, 382W-07XWU,  
  3      28.94 Yusef E Freeman, M34, 382A-038A5,  
  4      29.90 Jordan Wood, M34, 382S-0402W,  
  5      30.76 Lucas Salles-Cunha, M32, 382V-07DZC,  
  6      31.70 Jeremy R Engman, M33, 382W-07K6Y,  

Men 30-34 100 M Butterfly 
  1      57.84 Brett T Bannan, M30, 3829-03TDR,  
  2    1:13.03 Matt N Kanda, M32, 382G-044VT,  
  3    1:13.08 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  
  4    1:14.56 Scott O Ray, M32, 382G-04Z47,  
  5    1:20.41 James M Larson, M34, 3824-06EBX,  
  6    1:21.52 Henry Chan, M33, 3821-03UWX,  

Men 30-34 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:01.10 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  

Men 30-34 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:30.54 Eric K Wong, M32, 382W-07XWU,  
  2    2:35.69 Yusef E Freeman, M34, 382A-038A5,  
  3    2:42.70 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  
  4    2:46.68 Gary C Garon, M31, 382Z-03D5A,  
  5    2:49.24 Scott O Ray, M32, 382G-04Z47,  
  6    2:55.88 Sean Carlton, M30, 382J-06DF2,  
  7    2:57.36 Henry Chan, M33, 3821-03UWX,  

Men 30-34 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:23.56 Henry Chan, M33, 3821-03UWX,  
  2    7:11.99 John S Bucy, M34, 3825-03Y13,  
  3    7:41.01 Hubert Lim, M31, 382Z-06XXP,  
  4    8:34.53 Jason Shuffler, M34, 382V-07TCZ,  

Men 35-39 50 M Freestyle 
  1      24.90 Mike Pyle, M37, 382B-06SMK,  
  2      26.85 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 3823-07M3H,  
  3      27.09 David Barnes, M38, 3825-07UKW,  
  4      27.36 Ili R Selinger, M39, 382J-03RA2,  
  5      28.07 Chris T Mack, M37, 382K-001E7,  
  6      28.43 Robert D Highland, M35, 382V-07U23,  
  7      29.52 Matthew B Best, M38, 382B-03X9H,  
  8      30.40 Matthew Decker, M36, 382S-06R59,  
  9      30.49 Michael F Trembley, M35, 382C-07RY0,  
 10      31.62 Jorge Juarez Martinez, M37, 3820-078UF,  
 
Men 35-39 100 M Freestyle 
  1      54.62 Mike Pyle, M37, 382B-06SMK,  
  2      59.98 David Barnes, M38, 3825-07UKW,  
  3    1:00.45 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 3823-07M3H,  
  4    1:05.93 Michael F Martin, M35, 3820-07492,  
  5    1:12.79 Brian C Harness, M36, 382N-06RMV,  

Men 35-39 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:02.78 Michael Kiedel, M37, 382Y-03R0C,  
  2    2:10.96 Ili R Selinger, M39, 382J-03RA2,  
  3    2:12.48 David Gaggero, M36, 382M-03YEF,  
  4    2:14.10 Chris T Mack, M37, 382K-001E7,  
  5    2:22.74 Grayson E Morris, M36, 382R-03M9H,  
  6    2:23.27 Robert D Highland, M35, 382V-07U23,  
  7    2:28.72 Jason M Zajonc, M39, 382W-0035M,  
  8    2:29.66 Matthew B Best, M38, 382B-03X9H,  
  9    2:46.45 Matthew Decker, M36, 382S-06R59,  
 10    2:52.11 Kevin P Cook, M36, 3822-065F7,  
 
Men 35-39 400 M Freestyle 
  1    6:30.85 Kyle K Stock, M39, 382M-03WVX,  

Men 35-39 800 M Freestyle 
  1   13:49.28 Kyle K Stock, M39, 382M-03WVX,  

Men 35-39 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   20:31.04 Andreas Wolf, M38, 382W-0639F,  
  2   25:55.86 Michael F Trembley, M35, 382C-07RY0,  
  3   29:39.43 Aaron B Hayos, M37, 382S-07S05,  

Men 35-39 50 M Backstroke 
  1      31.80 David Barnes, M38, 3825-07UKW,  
  2      31.81 David Gaggero, M36, 382M-03YEF,  
  3      34.18 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 3823-07M3H,  
  4      37.63 Jason M Zajonc, M39, 382W-0035M,  
  5      41.86 Kyle K Stock, M39, 382M-03WVX,  
  6      48.40 Kevin M Rafter, M38, 382Y-06UXU,  

Men 35-39 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:11.07 David Barnes, M38, 3825-07UKW,  
  2    1:14.83 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 3823-07M3H,  
  3    1:26.55 Brian C Harness, M36, 382N-06RMV,  

Men 35-39 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:31.16 David Gaggero, M36, 382M-03YEF,  

Men 35-39 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      46.12 Jason M Zajonc, M39, 382W-0035M,  

Men 35-39 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:36.96 Kyle K Stock, M39, 382M-03WVX,  
  2    1:39.13 Kevin P Cook, M36, 3822-065F7,  
  3    2:00.52 Kevin M Rafter, M38, 382Y-06UXU,  

Men 35-39 50 M Butterfly 
  1      29.31 Ili R Selinger, M39, 382J-03RA2,  
  2      29.67 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 3823-07M3H,  
  3      29.91 Naoki Matsumura, M35, 382N-07S7Z,  
  4      30.82 David Barnes, M38, 3825-07UKW,  
  5      31.46 Jason M Zajonc, M39, 382W-0035M,  
  6      31.70 William A Carson, M38, 382T-03WJF,  

Men 35-39 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:05.38 Chris T Mack, M37, 382K-001E7,  
  2    1:06.11 Ili R Selinger, M39, 382J-03RA2,  
  3    1:10.98 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 3823-07M3H,  
  4    1:12.92 David Barnes, M38, 3825-07UKW,  
  5    1:16.16 Jason M Zajonc, M39, 382W-0035M,  

Men 35-39 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:57.72 Jason M Zajonc, M39, 382W-0035M,  

Men 35-39 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:32.93 Ili R Selinger, M39, 382J-03RA2,  
  2    2:57.50 Greg Sabatini, M36, 3825-07N52,  

Men 35-39 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:27.05 Jason M Zajonc, M39, 382W-0035M,  

Men 40-44 50 M Freestyle 
  1      28.98 Yan Cardineau, M44, 3825-040YC,  
  2      29.32 Scott W Kaloust, M43, 382X-03MXY,  
  3      30.89 Patrick F Mc Bride, M43, 3827-03KWV,  

Men 40-44 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:03.55 Darrin T Connolly, M41, 3829-03YDK,  
  2    1:08.21 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 3821-03FW7,  
  3    1:26.30 Everett E Phillips, M44, 382G-028H9,  

Men 40-44 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:13.09 Yan Cardineau, M44, 3825-040YC,  
  2    2:24.70 Scott W Kaloust, M43, 382X-03MXY,  

Men 40-44 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:20.07 Darrin T Connolly, M41, 3829-03YDK,  
  2   10:32.12 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 3821-03FW7,  

Men 40-44 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   18:25.32 Michael A Ingardia, M42, 382F-03H19,  
  2   19:55.05 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 3821-03FW7,  
  3   19:55.50 Darrin T Connolly, M41, 3829-03YDK,  
  4   19:57.09 Joe Londeree, M44, 382E-03YZ7,  
  5   24:47.53 Kenneth M Fine, M44, 3824-0413F,  
  6   24:58.41 Jarie G Bolander, M41, 382X-03YNB,  
  7   32:51.64 Ping Mai, M42, 382H-06K8T,  

Men 40-44 50 M Backstroke 
  1      35.72 Scott W Kaloust, M43, 382X-03MXY,  

Men 40-44 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:16.07 Darrin T Connolly, M41, 3829-03YDK,  
  2    1:16.65 Martin S Place, M41, 3820-03TH1,  

Men 40-44 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:40.28 Yan Cardineau, M44, 3825-040YC,  

Men 40-44 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      36.56 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 3821-03FW7,  
  2      38.86 Martin S Place, M41, 3820-03TH1,  
  3      46.33 Everett E Phillips, M44, 382G-028H9,  

Men 40-44 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:20.94 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 3821-03FW7,  
  2    1:25.33 Patrick F Mc Bride, M43, 3827-03KWV,  
  3    1:25.74 Yan Cardineau, M44, 3825-040YC,  

Men 40-44 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:04.58 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 3821-03FW7,  
  2    3:50.05 Everett E Phillips, M44, 382G-028H9,  

Men 40-44 50 M Butterfly 
  1      33.28 Martin S Place, M41, 3820-03TH1,  
  2      33.40 Phil Hilton, M41, 3829-07XMZ,  
  3      44.32 Everett E Phillips, M44, 382G-028H9,  

Men 40-44 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:05.45 Yan Cardineau, M44, 3825-040YC,  
  2    1:16.18 Patrick F Mc Bride, M43, 3827-03KWV,  

Men 40-44 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    3:13.97 Eric D Lambert, M41, 382H-071H2,  
  2    3:39.87 Everett E Phillips, M44, 382G-028H9,  

Men 40-44 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:55.37 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 3821-03FW7,  
  2    7:35.05 Jarie G Bolander, M41, 382X-03YNB,  
  3    8:38.81 Everett E Phillips, M44, 382G-028H9,  

Men 45-49 50 M Freestyle 
  1      27.08 Michael A McAweeney, M49, 3828-03FHK,  
  2      27.65 Brian J Lichtenwalter, M46, 3826-00607,  
  3      27.90 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 382S-03Y7M,  
  4      27.99 Sean P Flynn, M46, 3826-03VH5,  
  5      28.60 Dirk Lueth, M46, 382E-06RSV,  
  6      29.62 Rob Craven, M47, 382Z-03FSV,  
  7      29.84 Ted Krovetz, M46, 382H-03HGF,  
  8      30.44 Chris D Cocca, M47, 3822-07791,  
  9      30.85 Carl W Isaacson, M49, 382B-07XCU,  
 10      31.25 Sid Levy, M49, 382Z-03JNN,  

Men 45-49 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:01.15 Michael A McAweeney, M49, 3828-03FHK,  
  2    1:04.99 Dirk Lueth, M46, 382E-06RSV,  
  3    1:06.35 Ted Krovetz, M46, 382H-03HGF,  
  4    1:06.79 Rob Craven, M47, 382Z-03FSV,  
  5    1:07.39 James C Stretch, M47, 382N-03KTK,  
  6    1:07.55 John A Walker, M45, 382D-03R0G,  
  7    1:09.20 Carl W Isaacson, M49, 382B-07XCU,  
  8    1:10.25 Donald R Potter, M47, 382Z-05YVH,  
  9    1:13.01 Bob Carlin, M49, 3829-03G46,  
 10    1:13.44 Kim Bauer, M48, 3824-06DVX,  
 
Men 45-49 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:11.12 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 3829-0685K,  
  2    2:16.78 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 382S-03Y7M,  
  3    2:21.46 Moby R Coquillard, M49, 382H-03JYW,  
  4    2:23.14 Ted Krovetz, M46, 382H-03HGF,  
  5    2:33.34 James C Stretch, M47, 382N-03KTK,  
  6    2:34.54 Rob Craven, M47, 382Z-03FSV,  
  7    2:37.82 Sid Levy, M49, 382Z-03JNN,  
  8    2:44.72 Chris D Cocca, M47, 3822-07791,  
  9    2:44.86 Gerald A Fegler, M49, 3828-06E6C,  
 10    2:48.71 Mel H Henning, M47, 382G-03HEF,  

Men 45-49 400 M Freestyle 
  1    6:52.23 Christopher J Courtney, M49, 382Y-07XTN,  

Men 45-49 800 M Freestyle 
  1    9:50.54 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 3829-0685K,  
  2   10:23.41 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 382S-03Y7M,  
  3   10:53.65 Tim K Sheeper, M49, 382Y-03G4R,  
  4   11:23.71 Rob Craven, M47, 382Z-03FSV,  

Men 45-49 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   18:31.53 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 3829-0685K,  
  2   19:10.42 Moby R Coquillard, M49, 382H-03JYW,  
  3   20:30.27 Tim K Sheeper, M49, 382Y-03G4R,  
  4   24:06.36 Jonathan J Jensen, M47, 3824-041T4,  
  5   25:46.19 Bob Carlin, M49, 3829-03G46,  
  6   26:46.40 Christopher J Courtney, M49, 382Y-07XTN,  

Men 45-49 50 M Backstroke 
  1      35.88 Rob Craven, M47, 382Z-03FSV,  
  2      36.26 Brian P McSweeney, M45, 382C-03THE,  
  3      37.00 Carl W Isaacson, M49, 382B-07XCU,  
  4      37.93 Ted Krovetz, M46, 382H-03HGF,  
  5      39.18 Kim Bauer, M48, 3824-06DVX,  
  6      41.57 Chris D Cocca, M47, 3822-07791,  

Men 45-49 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:07.67 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 3829-0685K,  
  2    1:18.58 Rob Craven, M47, 382Z-03FSV,  
  3    1:18.72 Brian P McSweeney, M45, 382C-03THE,  
  4    1:22.58 Ted Krovetz, M46, 382H-03HGF,  
  5    1:22.84 Carl W Isaacson, M49, 382B-07XCU,  

Men 45-49 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:48.97 Moby R Coquillard, M49, 382H-03JYW,  
  2    2:55.90 Brian P McSweeney, M45, 382C-03THE,  

Men 45-49 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      35.49 Michael A McAweeney, M49, 3828-03FHK,  
  2      38.52 Matt Chappell, M48, 382C-03GJ8,  
  3      40.68 Rob Craven, M47, 382Z-03FSV,  
  4      40.72 Gerald A Fegler, M49, 3828-06E6C,  
  5      40.76 Kim Bauer, M48, 3824-06DVX,  

Men 45-49 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:19.12 Michael A McAweeney, M49, 3828-03FHK,  
  2    1:26.00 Matt Chappell, M48, 382C-03GJ8,  
  3    1:29.84 Kim Bauer, M48, 3824-06DVX,  
  4    1:30.70 Gerald A Fegler, M49, 3828-06E6C,  
  5    1:31.44 Thomas A Henthorne, M48, 382U-06NH7,  
  6    1:34.06 Carl W Isaacson, M49, 382B-07XCU,  
  7    1:34.81 Tim K Sheeper, M49, 382Y-03G4R,  
  8    1:39.49 Gautam Makani, M46, 382Z-04ZE2,  
  9    1:39.74 Yuri Smirnoff, M48, 382D-07X9T,  

Men 45-49 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:08.83 Matt Chappell, M48, 382C-03GJ8,  
  2    3:19.11 Kim Bauer, M48, 3824-06DVX,  
  3    3:33.92 Jonathan J Jensen, M47, 3824-041T4,  
  4    3:34.73 Gerald A Fegler, M49, 3828-06E6C,  

Men 45-49 50 M Butterfly 
  1      32.79 Ted Krovetz, M46, 382H-03HGF,  
  2      33.27 Brian P McSweeney, M45, 382C-03THE,  
  3      33.98 James C Stretch, M47, 382N-03KTK,  
  4      34.34 Carl W Isaacson, M49, 382B-07XCU,  

Men 45-49 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:05.43 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 3829-0685K,  
  2    1:08.03 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 382S-03Y7M,  
  3    1:19.39 Thomas A Henthorne, M48, 382U-06NH7,  
  4    1:22.21 James C Stretch, M47, 382N-03KTK,  
  5    1:26.76 Brian P McSweeney, M45, 382C-03THE,  
  6    1:34.60 Jonathan J Jensen, M47, 3824-041T4,  

Men 45-49 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:26.23 Darren D Phelan, M49, 382E-0063J,  
  2    3:48.17 Jonathan J Jensen, M47, 3824-041T4,  

Men 45-49 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:22.81 Darren D Phelan, M49, 382E-0063J,  
  2    2:25.87 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 3829-0685K,  
  3    2:50.37 Ted Krovetz, M46, 382H-03HGF,  
  4    3:04.49 Kim Bauer, M48, 3824-06DVX,  
  5    3:10.86 Jonathan J Jensen, M47, 3824-041T4,  
  6    3:27.80 Kermit France, M46, 3824-060M4,  

Men 45-49 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:20.54 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 3829-0685K,  
  2    6:25.48 Thomas A Henthorne, M48, 382U-06NH7,  
  3    6:57.48 Jonathan J Jensen, M47, 3824-041T4,  
  4    8:24.95 Christopher J Courtney, M49, 382Y-07XTN,  

Men 50-54 50 M Freestyle 
  1      25.73 David E Boatwright, M51, 382G-03M7N,  
  2      26.69 Ken Ericsson, M52, 382S-03S8U,  
  3      26.75 Kurt E Wilson, M53, 382P-03NF5,  
  4      28.74 Alexander H Schilling, M52, 3825-03J0Y,  
  5      28.95 Thomas D Anderson, M51, 382F-03G4X,  
  6      29.55 David G Kern, M51, 3820-03UH1,  
  7      30.08 John M Goble, M50, 382M-03W02,  
  8      30.22 Greg L Laudenslager, M51, 382R-07N19,  
  9      30.44 Drew Henry, M50, 382S-06MS0,  
 10      30.49 Scott V Willoughby, M54, 3822-07RPZ,  

Men 50-54 100 M Freestyle 
  1      55.93 David E Boatwright, M51, 382G-03M7N,  
  2    1:03.43 Ken Ericsson, M52, 382S-03S8U,  
  3    1:03.93 Larry W Allen, M51, 382B-07HZ7,  
  4    1:04.42 Philip W Arcuni, M54, 382C-03J04,  
  5    1:07.36 Ron A Taylor, M52, 3826-03MUP,  
  6    1:07.36 Drew Henry, M50, 382S-06MS0,  
  7    1:08.57 Scott F Marshall, M51, 3823-03H1D,  
  8    1:10.60 Scott V Willoughby, M54, 3822-07RPZ,  
  9    1:10.84 Crick M Waters, M51, 3828-06PNM,  
 10    1:11.17 Michael J Fero, M54, 382K-03MZT,  

Men 50-54 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:22.57 Larry W Allen, M51, 382B-07HZ7,  
  2    2:29.78 Thomas D Anderson, M51, 382F-03G4X,  
  3    2:32.89 Alex Hamza, M53, 382D-03T0Y,  
  4    2:33.00 Greg L Laudenslager, M51, 382R-07N19,  
  5    2:39.21 Eduardo F Llach, M53, 382W-03K2N,  
  6    2:39.26 Bryan R Michelsen, M52, 382T-079Y1,  
  7    2:39.29 David M Rader, M51, 382P-03GZT,  
  8    2:39.99 John M Goble, M50, 382M-03W02,  
  9    2:40.34 Michael J Fero, M54, 382K-03MZT,  
 10    2:40.69 Ron A Taylor, M52, 3826-03MUP,  

Men 50-54 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:42.52 Michael J Fero, M54, 382K-03MZT,  
  2    5:48.37 Chris Campbell, M51, 382X-03GN9,  
  3    6:19.13 Jeff S Rohrer, M53, 382E-07ARS,  
  4    7:37.58 Stephen L Young, M54, 3828-06M9U,  

Men 50-54 800 M Freestyle 
  1   11:58.67 Michael J Fero, M54, 382K-03MZT,  
  2   12:13.72 Chris Campbell, M51, 382X-03GN9,  
  3   15:25.94 Stephen L Young, M54, 3828-06M9U,  

Men 50-54 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   22:53.84 Michael J Fero, M54, 382K-03MZT,  
  2   25:16.07 Jeff S Rohrer, M53, 382E-07ARS,  
  3   26:49.27 Stephen H Dover, M51, 3821-03FAN,  
  4   30:28.51 Stephen L Young, M54, 3828-06M9U,  

Men 50-54 50 M Backstroke 
  1      32.31 Andy Chan, M50, 382C-05T3K,  
  2      32.63 Philip W Arcuni, M54, 382C-03J04,  
  3      35.04 Ron A Taylor, M52, 3826-03MUP,  
  4      35.53 John R Morales, M54, 382C-03KMR,  
  5      35.61 Ken Ericsson, M52, 382S-03S8U,  
  6      41.37 Thomas D Anderson, M51, 382F-03G4X,  
  7      42.64 David M Rader, M51, 382P-03GZT,  
  8      42.95 Chris Campbell, M51, 382X-03GN9,  

Men 50-54 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:11.80 Philip W Arcuni, M54, 382C-03J04,  
  2    1:14.69 Larry W Allen, M51, 382B-07HZ7,  
  3    1:15.74 John R Morales, M54, 382C-03KMR,  
  4    1:21.33 Ken Ericsson, M52, 382S-03S8U,  
  5    1:34.37 Chris Campbell, M51, 382X-03GN9,  

Men 50-54 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:37.59 Philip W Arcuni, M54, 382C-03J04,  
  2    2:38.96 Chris J Tainty, M52, 382M-03JCS,  
  3    2:40.81 Andy Chan, M50, 382C-05T3K,  
  4    3:01.04 Alex Hamza, M53, 382D-03T0Y,  
  5    3:16.17 Eduardo F Llach, M53, 382W-03K2N,  
  6    3:26.96 Chris Campbell, M51, 382X-03GN9,  

Men 50-54 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      33.44 Ken Ericsson, M52, 382S-03S8U,  
  2      36.73 Greg L Laudenslager, M51, 382R-07N19,  
  3      36.89 Larry W Allen, M51, 382B-07HZ7,  
  4      37.55 Jack Ewing, M52, 382D-03G17,  
  5      43.35 Crick M Waters, M51, 3828-06PNM,  
  6      45.63 Calvin K Chen, M51, 3825-03MBR,  
  7    1:16.14 Stephen L Young, M54, 3828-06M9U,  

Men 50-54 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:17.26 Ken Ericsson, M52, 382S-03S8U,  
  2    1:21.70 Andy Chan, M50, 382C-05T3K,  
  3    1:23.11 Larry W Allen, M51, 382B-07HZ7,  
  4    1:24.52 John R Morales, M54, 382C-03KMR,  
  5    1:25.57 Greg L Laudenslager, M51, 382R-07N19,  
  6    1:26.48 Jack Ewing, M52, 382D-03G17,  
  7    1:35.99 David G Kern, M51, 3820-03UH1,  
  8    1:42.62 Calvin K Chen, M51, 3825-03MBR,  
  9    2:28.09 Stephen L Young, M54, 3828-06M9U,  

Men 50-54 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:56.01 Ken Ericsson, M52, 382S-03S8U,  
  2    3:04.62 John R Morales, M54, 382C-03KMR,  
  3    3:07.87 Greg L Laudenslager, M51, 382R-07N19,  
  4    3:21.32 Matt Yuen, M53, 382A-06CJX,  
  5    3:25.05 Ron A Taylor, M52, 3826-03MUP,  
  6    3:39.08 Michael J Fero, M54, 382K-03MZT,  
  7    5:17.64 Stephen L Young, M54, 3828-06M9U,  

Men 50-54 50 M Butterfly 
  1      29.29 Philip W Arcuni, M54, 382C-03J04,  
  2      30.44 John R Morales, M54, 382C-03KMR,  
  3      34.06 Crick M Waters, M51, 3828-06PNM,  
  4      36.01 Jack Ewing, M52, 382D-03G17,  
  5      37.18 David M Rader, M51, 382P-03GZT,  
  6      42.20 Calvin K Chen, M51, 3825-03MBR,  

Men 50-54 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:07.19 Philip W Arcuni, M54, 382C-03J04,  
  2    1:08.41 John R Morales, M54, 382C-03KMR,  
  3    1:10.49 Chris J Tainty, M52, 382M-03JCS,  
  4    1:20.35 Thomas D Anderson, M51, 382F-03G4X,  
  5    1:32.44 Jack Ewing, M52, 382D-03G17,  

Men 50-54 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:48.15 Philip W Arcuni, M54, 382C-03J04,  
  2    3:25.19 Scott F Marshall, M51, 3823-03H1D,  
  3    3:35.43 Michael J Fero, M54, 382K-03MZT,  
  4    3:40.83 Jack Ewing, M52, 382D-03G17,  

Men 50-54 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:40.05 Larry W Allen, M51, 382B-07HZ7,  
  2    2:54.89 Greg L Laudenslager, M51, 382R-07N19,  
  3    2:57.69 Scott F Marshall, M51, 3823-03H1D,  
  4    3:11.85 Chris Campbell, M51, 382X-03GN9,  
  5    3:16.56 Crick M Waters, M51, 3828-06PNM,  

Men 50-54 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:41.86 John R Morales, M54, 382C-03KMR,  
  2   10:25.43 Stephen L Young, M54, 3828-06M9U,  

Men 55-59 50 M Freestyle 
  1      26.84 Paul V Carter, M55, 382Y-03BJU,  
  2      27.70 Robert H Heath, M55, 3822-03JPG,  
  3      27.90 Loren Druz, M56, 382B-06ARM,  
  4      28.41 Eric D van Boer, M58, 382S-03J4C,  
  5      28.84 Steven R Cutting, M55, 382Y-03MEE,  
  6      29.09 Daniel B Kenny, M55, 3825-03KZW,  
  7      29.32 Robert J Patocchi, M56, 382W-07BNJ,  
  8      30.69 David L Woodruff, M56, 382P-03HFT,  
  9      30.81 Peter M Guadagni, M57, 3825-03GFZ,  
 10      31.09 Kenneth M Vandroff, M56, 382M-040HD,  

Men 55-59 100 M Freestyle 
  1      58.82 Paul V Carter, M55, 382Y-03BJU,  
  2    1:02.74 Robert H Heath, M55, 3822-03JPG,  
  3    1:03.34 Dennis E Prosen, M55, 382W-03KZJ,  
  4    1:03.83 Steven R Cutting, M55, 382Y-03MEE,  
  5    1:04.24 Eric D van Boer, M58, 382S-03J4C,  
  6    1:04.27 Daniel B Kenny, M55, 3825-03KZW,  
  7    1:10.21 Frank C Elliott, M59, 382R-03KU2,  
  8    1:11.76 Kenneth M Vandroff, M56, 382M-040HD,  
  9    1:21.53 David K Madison, M59, 3820-0415Z,  
 10    1:27.81 Ed Schweitzer, M58, 382V-07CAR,  
 
Men 55-59 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:18.93 Kerry L O'Brien, M55, 382T-03FX6,  
  2    2:20.74 Loren Druz, M56, 382B-06ARM,  
  3    2:23.32 Daniel B Kenny, M55, 3825-03KZW,  
  4    2:25.02 David L Woodruff, M56, 382P-03HFT,  
  5    2:25.56 James R Martin, M55, 382Y-03H6S,  
  6    2:25.99 James S Sweeney, M59, 3827-03KR4,  
  7    2:44.03 Matthew E Gass, M55, 382V-03F0S,  
  8    2:48.09 Kenneth M Vandroff, M56, 382M-040HD,  
  9    2:54.17 Robert L Anderson, M57, 382R-05SKS,  
 10    3:02.36 David R Crankshaw, M57, 382C-041H5,  
 
Men 55-59 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:11.86 James S Sweeney, M59, 3827-03KR4,  
  2    5:15.36 Loren Druz, M56, 382B-06ARM,  
  3    5:44.16 Kent P Ford, M58, 382X-03GAE,  
  4    5:55.51 Randell B Sharpe, M55, 382H-03FCY,  
  5    6:17.62 Robert L Anderson, M57, 382R-05SKS,  
  6    7:58.71 Peter J Perez, M56, 382U-03T75,  

Men 55-59 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:28.70 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 3820-03G8J,  
  2   10:56.91 James S Sweeney, M59, 3827-03KR4,  
  3   10:56.96 David L Woodruff, M56, 382P-03HFT,  
  4   11:58.77 Frank C Elliott, M59, 382R-03KU2,  
  5   15:35.22 Syd Williams, M57, 382Z-042AV,  

Men 55-59 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   20:43.65 Daniel B Kenny, M55, 3825-03KZW,  
  2   20:48.62 David L Woodruff, M56, 382P-03HFT,  
  3   20:55.47 Bill Pease, M59, 382V-07VCW,  
  4   21:11.72 James S Sweeney, M59, 3827-03KR4,  
  5   22:51.81 Frank C Elliott, M59, 382R-03KU2,  
  6   24:05.28 Timothy G Bodkin, M59, 3829-03JJK,  
  7   25:09.50 Robert L Anderson, M57, 382R-05SKS,  
  8   29:04.71 Barry L Katzman, M58, 3822-0413D,  
  9   31:23.44 Vincent J Morreale, M57, 382Y-07FB4,  

Men 55-59 50 M Backstroke 
  1      33.43 Robert H Heath, M55, 3822-03JPG,  
  2      34.65 Eric D van Boer, M58, 382S-03J4C,  
  3      34.91 Steven R Cutting, M55, 382Y-03MEE,  
  4      35.36 Robert J Patocchi, M56, 382W-07BNJ,  
  5      36.62 Tom Reudy, M58, 382K-03BUB,  
  6      36.93 Matthew E Gass, M55, 382V-03F0S,  
  7      37.53 Stuart L Kahn, M59, 3823-03YFZ,  
  8      38.53 Peter M Guadagni, M57, 3825-03GFZ,  
  9      42.16 Douglas P Kamradt, M58, 382P-07U05,  
 10      43.86 Craig A Zais, M55, 382E-060MZ,  
 
Men 55-59 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:11.85 Robert H Heath, M55, 3822-03JPG,  
  2    1:14.51 Dennis E Prosen, M55, 382W-03KZJ,  
  3    1:14.85 Eric D van Boer, M58, 382S-03J4C,  
  4    1:17.95 Steven R Cutting, M55, 382Y-03MEE,  
  5    1:18.02 Robert J Patocchi, M56, 382W-07BNJ,  
  6    1:18.11 Kent P Ford, M58, 382X-03GAE,  
  7    1:20.62 Daniel B Kenny, M55, 3825-03KZW,  
  8    1:30.45 Peter M Guadagni, M57, 3825-03GFZ,  
  9    1:41.71 Kenneth M Vandroff, M56, 382M-040HD,  

Men 55-59 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:42.22 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 3820-03G8J,  
  2    2:46.60 Dennis E Prosen, M55, 382W-03KZJ,  
  3    2:48.82 Eric D van Boer, M58, 382S-03J4C,  
  4    2:50.16 Steven R Cutting, M55, 382Y-03MEE,  
  5    2:55.03 Daniel B Kenny, M55, 3825-03KZW,  
  6    2:59.27 Matthew E Gass, M55, 382V-03F0S,  
  7    2:59.30 Peter M Guadagni, M57, 3825-03GFZ,  
  8    3:32.56 Craig A Zais, M55, 382E-060MZ,  
  9    3:53.81 David R Crankshaw, M57, 382C-041H5,  
 10    5:49.64 Curt Kolovson, M55, 382Z-03S70,  

Men 55-59 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      36.44 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 3820-03G8J,  
  2      36.90 Eric D van Boer, M58, 382S-03J4C,  
  3      38.46 Tom Reudy, M58, 382K-03BUB,  
  4      38.92 William R Seligmann, M56, 382J-06E0M,  
  5      39.24 Robert H Heath, M55, 3822-03JPG,  
  6      41.68 Frank C Elliott, M59, 382R-03KU2,  
  7      42.34 Randell B Sharpe, M55, 382H-03FCY,  
  8      42.74 Robert L Anderson, M57, 382R-05SKS,  
  9      42.87 Syd Williams, M57, 382Z-042AV,  
 10      43.15 Philip M Cussen, M58, 3822-03VVW,  
 
Men 55-59 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:20.97 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 3820-03G8J,  
  2    1:25.69 Tom Reudy, M58, 382K-03BUB,  
  3    1:26.67 David L Woodruff, M56, 382P-03HFT,  
  4    1:34.78 Robert L Anderson, M57, 382R-05SKS,  
  5    1:36.56 Matthew E Gass, M55, 382V-03F0S,  
  6    1:38.29 Syd Williams, M57, 382Z-042AV,  
  7    1:43.32 Philip M Cussen, M58, 3822-03VVW,  
  8    1:43.91 David Mitchell, M55, 3820-03HTH,  
  9    1:48.45 Valeriy A Boreyko, M59, 382U-03FPZ,  
 10    1:50.09 Ed Schweitzer, M58, 382V-07CAR,  

Men 55-59 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:58.90 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 3820-03G8J,  
  2    3:18.01 Frank C Elliott, M59, 382R-03KU2,  
  3    3:23.30 Randell B Sharpe, M55, 382H-03FCY,  
  4    3:39.19 Marc S Sanchez, M57, 382B-03KZH,  
  5    3:39.77 Robert L Anderson, M57, 382R-05SKS,  
  6    3:46.24 Syd Williams, M57, 382Z-042AV,  
  7    3:46.54 David Mitchell, M55, 3820-03HTH,  
  8    3:56.65 Valeriy A Boreyko, M59, 382U-03FPZ,  
  9    3:59.45 David K Madison, M59, 3820-0415Z,  
 10    5:22.49 Curt Kolovson, M55, 382Z-03S70,  

Men 55-59 50 M Butterfly 
  1      27.31 Paul V Carter, M55, 382Y-03BJU,  
  2      29.85 Robert H Heath, M55, 3822-03JPG,  
  3      30.46 Kerry L O'Brien, M55, 382T-03FX6,  
  4      30.98 Eric D van Boer, M58, 382S-03J4C,  
  5      31.23 Loren Druz, M56, 382B-06ARM,  
  6      32.04 Robert J Patocchi, M56, 382W-07BNJ,  
  7      33.33 Peter M Guadagni, M57, 3825-03GFZ,  
  8      33.45 William R Seligmann, M56, 382J-06E0M,  
  9      33.79 Steven R Cutting, M55, 382Y-03MEE,  
 10      34.35 Randell B Sharpe, M55, 382H-03FCY,  
 
Men 55-59 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:00.56 Paul V Carter, M55, 382Y-03BJU,  
  2    1:05.00 Kerry L O'Brien, M55, 382T-03FX6,  
  3    1:07.56 Robert H Heath, M55, 3822-03JPG,  
  4    1:18.02 James R Martin, M55, 382Y-03H6S,  
  5    1:23.73 Matthew E Gass, M55, 382V-03F0S,  
  6    1:41.15 Kenneth M Vandroff, M56, 382M-040HD,  

Men 55-59 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:34.89 Kerry L O'Brien, M55, 382T-03FX6,  
  2    2:43.15 Peter M Guadagni, M57, 3825-03GFZ,  
  3    3:20.74 Kent P Ford, M58, 382X-03GAE,  
  4    3:29.01 Frank C Elliott, M59, 382R-03KU2,  

Men 55-59 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:27.18 Paul V Carter, M55, 382Y-03BJU,  
  2    2:42.17 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 3820-03G8J,  
  3    2:53.58 Steven R Cutting, M55, 382Y-03MEE,  
  4    3:38.97 David K Madison, M59, 3820-0415Z,  
  5    5:16.88 Curt Kolovson, M55, 382Z-03S70,  

Men 55-59 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:46.68 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 3820-03G8J,  
  2    5:58.34 Peter M Guadagni, M57, 3825-03GFZ,  
  3    6:22.07 David L Woodruff, M56, 382P-03HFT,  
  4    7:27.17 Robert L Anderson, M57, 382R-05SKS,  
  5    8:40.94 Valeriy A Boreyko, M59, 382U-03FPZ,  
  6    8:41.38 Barry L Katzman, M58, 3822-0413D,  

Men 60-64 50 M Freestyle 
  1      27.04 Thomas W Whatley, M61, 3821-03K91,  
  2      28.10 Sheldon H Finch, M60, 3829-03KDX,  
  3      29.59 Julian B Sapirstein, M63, 382M-040U5,  
  4      29.64 Alan D Bernard, M63, 382T-06T01,  
  5      30.21 Charles Bannan, M60, 3726-03HHY,  
  6      30.67 Robert A Barnick, M61, 382R-03MYN,  
  7      32.69 Duke A Dahlin, M64, 382E-03JYK,  
  8      32.74 Richard E Atondo, M62, 3827-03GAA,  
  9      33.11 Christian Jochim, M64, 3821-03HWN,  
 10      34.30 Larry Greenman, M63, 382Z-03Z8V,  
 

Men 60-64 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:03.90 Thomas W Whatley, M61, 3821-03K91,  
  2    1:05.93 Julian B Sapirstein, M63, 382M-040U5,  
  3    1:06.00 Sheldon H Finch, M60, 3829-03KDX,  
  4    1:06.10 Alan D Bernard, M63, 382T-06T01,  
  5    1:10.05 Don Foreaker, M60, 3827-03NTK,  
  6    1:20.11 Eric L Sutton-Beattie, M60, 382M-03TUE,  
  7    1:30.27 Bob Levi, M60, 3826-06WNC,  
  8    2:18.48 Ed Murray, M63, 382E-06KPZ,  

Men 60-64 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:31.07 Julian B Sapirstein, M63, 382M-040U5,  
  2    2:33.44 Kim S Ridinger, M61, 3826-03KK0,  
  3    2:44.38 Paul A Virtue, M61, 382S-03S11,  
  4    2:45.28 Christian Jochim, M64, 3821-03HWN,  
  5    2:55.30 Louis G Ceci, M62, 3820-03VNM,  
  6    3:02.57 Brett Stone, M64, 3822-03KFT,  
  7    3:12.11 Peter G Borden, M62, 382U-03JTZ,  
  8    3:17.07 Bob Levi, M60, 3826-06WNC,  
  9    3:25.97 Daniel S Kunihara, M61, 382M-03XCX,  
 10    3:35.23 Lawrence A Carter, M64, 382P-03SBE,  

Men 60-64 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:20.47 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2    5:20.98 Kim S Ridinger, M61, 3826-03KK0,  
  3    5:40.03 Don Foreaker, M60, 3827-03NTK,  
  4    5:44.89 Julian B Sapirstein, M63, 382M-040U5,  
  5    5:58.03 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
  6    6:30.47 Michael W Moore, M62, 382V-03F7D,  
  7    7:47.30 Lawrence A Carter, M64, 382P-03SBE,  
  8    8:53.39 Robert A Chambers, M60, 382H-05SSJ,  

Men 60-64 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:50.59 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2   11:09.26 Kim S Ridinger, M61, 3826-03KK0,  
  3   11:36.86 Don Foreaker, M60, 3827-03NTK,  
  4   11:46.35 Paul A Virtue, M61, 382S-03S11,  
  5   12:26.79 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
  6   12:42.50 Duke A Dahlin, M64, 382E-03JYK,  
  7   13:43.42 Michael W Moore, M62, 382V-03F7D,  
  8   15:47.28 Lawrence A Carter, M64, 382P-03SBE,  

Men 60-64 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   20:51.01 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2   21:08.50 Kim S Ridinger, M61, 3826-03KK0,  
  3   22:06.32 Paul A Virtue, M61, 382S-03S11,  
  4   24:15.73 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
  5   25:21.64 John Flannigan, M62, 3822-03JAN,  
  6   25:40.17 Larry Greenman, M63, 382Z-03Z8V,  
  7   25:45.79 Peter G Borden, M62, 382U-03JTZ,  
  8   26:02.82 Michael W Moore, M62, 382V-03F7D,  
  9   35:34.96 John L Boland, M63, 3829-03G9C,  
 10   42:35.90 Ed Murray, M63, 382E-06KPZ,  

Men 60-64 50 M Backstroke 
  1      34.19 Thomas W Whatley, M61, 3821-03K91,  
  2      36.87 Duke A Dahlin, M64, 382E-03JYK,  
  3      37.04 Robert A Barnick, M61, 382R-03MYN,  
  4      37.30 Sheldon H Finch, M60, 3829-03KDX,  
  5      41.03 Christian Jochim, M64, 3821-03HWN,  
  6      41.73 Larry Greenman, M63, 382Z-03Z8V,  
  7      42.62 Julian B Sapirstein, M63, 382M-040U5,  
  8      44.67 Richard E Atondo, M62, 3827-03GAA,  
  9      49.10 Brett Stone, M64, 3822-03KFT,  
 10      52.71 Robert A Chambers, M60, 382H-05SSJ,  

Men 60-64 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:22.81 Thomas W Whatley, M61, 3821-03K91,  
  2    1:25.85 Don Foreaker, M60, 3827-03NTK,  
  3    1:28.06 Paul D Blumenthal, M60, 3820-02V8P,  
  4    1:32.13 Christian Jochim, M64, 3821-03HWN,  
  5    2:01.04 Robert A Chambers, M60, 382H-05SSJ,  

Men 60-64 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:54.84 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2    3:03.00 Don Foreaker, M60, 3827-03NTK,  
  3    3:07.06 Duke A Dahlin, M64, 382E-03JYK,  
  4    3:43.18 Bryan W Andrews, M61, 382T-03G3C,  
  5    4:13.25 Robert A Chambers, M60, 382H-05SSJ,  
  6    4:21.29 Daniel S Kunihara, M61, 382M-03XCX,  

Men 60-64 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      40.12 Robert A Barnick, M61, 382R-03MYN,  
  2      40.12 Christian Jochim, M64, 3821-03HWN,  
  3      40.15 Richard E Atondo, M62, 3827-03GAA,  
  4      41.80 Julian B Sapirstein, M63, 382M-040U5,  
  5      41.90 Cary D Mc Gregor, M62, 3827-03GP7,  
  6      45.44 Eric L Sutton-Beattie, M60, 382M-03TUE,  
  7      47.39 Louis G Ceci, M62, 3820-03VNM,  
  8      52.30 Daniel S Kunihara, M61, 382M-03XCX,  

Men 60-64 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:24.94 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2    1:30.00 Kim S Ridinger, M61, 3826-03KK0,  
  3    1:31.08 Richard E Atondo, M62, 3827-03GAA,  
  4    1:31.66 Cary D Mc Gregor, M62, 3827-03GP7,  
  5    1:31.84 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
  6    1:34.30 Christian Jochim, M64, 3821-03HWN,  
  7    1:50.47 Daniel S Kunihara, M61, 382M-03XCX,  
  8    1:51.65 Lawrence A Carter, M64, 382P-03SBE,  
  9    1:57.96 Bryan W Andrews, M61, 382T-03G3C,  
 10    2:12.79 Michael W Moore, M62, 382V-03F7D,  

Men 60-64 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:04.18 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2    3:19.90 Kim S Ridinger, M61, 3826-03KK0,  
  3    3:20.66 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
  4    3:25.12 Cary D Mc Gregor, M62, 3827-03GP7,  
  5    3:33.28 Richard E Atondo, M62, 3827-03GAA,  
  6    3:37.71 Eric L Sutton-Beattie, M60, 382M-03TUE,  
  7    4:00.97 Lawrence A Carter, M64, 382P-03SBE,  
  8    4:13.40 Daniel S Kunihara, M61, 382M-03XCX,  
  9    4:25.49 Bryan W Andrews, M61, 382T-03G3C,  
 10    4:34.29 Michael W Moore, M62, 382V-03F7D,  

Men 60-64 50 M Butterfly 
  1      31.06 Thomas W Whatley, M61, 3821-03K91,  
  2      32.05 Sheldon H Finch, M60, 3829-03KDX,  
  3      32.83 Charles Bannan, M60, 3726-03HHY,  
  4      34.25 Alan D Bernard, M63, 382T-06T01,  
  5      34.73 Robert A Barnick, M61, 382R-03MYN,  
  6      35.71 Paul D Blumenthal, M60, 3820-02V8P,  
  7      53.67 Bob Levi, M60, 3826-06WNC,  
  8    1:06.96 Ed Murray, M63, 382E-06KPZ,  

Men 60-64 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:15.39 Charles Bannan, M60, 3726-03HHY,  
  2    1:18.61 Sheldon H Finch, M60, 3829-03KDX,  
  3    1:19.34 Randy I Brown, M64, 382M-03K1W,  
  4    1:23.74 Duke A Dahlin, M64, 382E-03JYK,  

Men 60-64 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:26.10 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
  2    3:35.94 Charles Bannan, M60, 3726-03HHY,  
  3    4:31.38 Daniel S Kunihara, M61, 382M-03XCX,  

Men 60-64 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:46.99 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2    3:05.62 Richard E Atondo, M62, 3827-03GAA,  
  3    3:10.86 Christian Jochim, M64, 3821-03HWN,  
  4    3:39.57 Bryan W Andrews, M61, 382T-03G3C,  
  5    3:43.75 Louis G Ceci, M62, 3820-03VNM,  
  6    4:01.89 Lawrence A Carter, M64, 382P-03SBE,  
  7    4:07.20 Daniel S Kunihara, M61, 382M-03XCX,  

Men 60-64 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:02.89 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2    6:23.86 Kim S Ridinger, M61, 3826-03KK0,  
  3    6:41.31 Sheldon H Finch, M60, 3829-03KDX,  
  4    6:46.81 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
  5    8:02.94 Louis G Ceci, M62, 3820-03VNM,  
  6    8:05.75 Bryan W Andrews, M61, 382T-03G3C,  

Men 65-69 50 M Freestyle 
  1      26.72 Richard T Abrahams, M67, 1423-030HZ,  
          27.04 Richard T Abrahams, M67, 1423-030HZ,  , duplicate
  2      28.94 Hugh Wilder, M65, 3829-01GWW,  
  3      29.95 Andrew M McPherson, M65, 382N-03GXT,  
  4      30.57 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  5      30.92 Rick Meyerhoff, M65, 3827-03N8M,  
  6      33.18 Gary R Brenner, M65, 382W-03JUE,  
  7      35.62 John Collin, M67, 382F-03G5E,  
  8      35.88 Michael S Piazza, M66, 382U-03FX5,  
  9      36.64 Ken M Burr, M68, 382S-03FXP,  
 10      37.52 Jon E Mahanna, M65, 382U-06SXE,  

Men 65-69 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:02.20 Richard T Abrahams, M67, 1423-030HZ,  
  2    1:19.05 Bob Leuten, M69, 3829-03Y8Y,  
  3    1:30.64 Richard A Peterson, M65, 382G-03G56,  
  4    1:31.83 Jon E Mahanna, M65, 382U-06SXE,  
  5    1:35.69 Kirby L Smith, M66, 382K-07J23,  

Men 65-69 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:25.90 Richard T Abrahams, M67, 1423-030HZ,  
  2    2:33.58 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  3    2:43.52 James M Beglinger, M66, 382C-00695,  
  4    2:47.99 Gary R Brenner, M65, 382W-03JUE,  
  5    2:55.47 Michael S Piazza, M66, 382U-03FX5,  
  6    3:21.09 Martin D Michael, M69, 382A-03G4S,  
  7    3:21.34 Jon E Mahanna, M65, 382U-06SXE,  

Men 65-69 400 M Freestyle 
  1    6:33.97 Richard T Abrahams, M67, 1423-030HZ,  
  2    6:36.03 Bob Leuten, M69, 3829-03Y8Y,  
  3    7:17.59 Jon E Mahanna, M65, 382U-06SXE,  

Men 65-69 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:56.72 Edward Rudloff, M65, 382K-03J62,  
  2   14:29.48 Martin D Michael, M69, 382A-03G4S,  

Men 65-69 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   22:56.12 James M Beglinger, M66, 382C-00695,  
  2   26:01.28 Donald A Pierce, M67, 382J-03KMG,  
  3   27:35.54 Martin D Michael, M69, 382A-03G4S,  
  4   29:02.53 Bernard J Dooley, M68, 382G-03KN3,  
  5   30:24.31 Lance Wiscomb, M67, 3824-03GAS,  
  6   36:02.30 Gabriel J Sider, M69, 3827-0782F,  
  7   37:38.98 Richard E Ensor, M65, 3823-00504,  

Men 65-69 50 M Backstroke 
  1      32.60 Hugh Wilder, M65, 3829-01GWW,  
  2      35.39 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  3      39.09 David R Gildea, M69, 382Z-03G57,  
  4      40.00 James M Beglinger, M66, 382C-00695,  
  5      41.20 Donald A Pierce, M67, 382J-03KMG,  
  6      41.71 David M Ugarkovich, M65, 382S-03FS1,  
  7      43.68 Michael S Piazza, M66, 382U-03FX5,  
  8      47.18 Gordon D Jacoby, M69, 382X-03FBG,  
  9      53.95 Ken M Burr, M68, 382S-03FXP,  

Men 65-69 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:39.62 Bob Leuten, M69, 3829-03Y8Y,  

Men 65-69 200 M Backstroke 
  1    3:10.39 James M Beglinger, M66, 382C-00695,  
  2    3:23.64 David M Ugarkovich, M65, 382S-03FS1,  
  3    3:28.60 Michael S Piazza, M66, 382U-03FX5,  
  4    3:38.43 Bob Leuten, M69, 3829-03Y8Y,  
  5    5:23.52 Richard E Ensor, M65, 3823-00504,  

Men 65-69 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      38.90 David R Gildea, M69, 382Z-03G57,  
  2      38.96 Rick Meyerhoff, M65, 3827-03N8M,  
  3      42.18 Hugh Wilder, M65, 3829-01GWW,  
  4      42.57 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  5      43.81 Donald A Pierce, M67, 382J-03KMG,  
  6      44.11 Kirby L Smith, M66, 382K-07J23,  

Men 65-69 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:24.06 David R Gildea, M69, 382Z-03G57,  
  2    1:41.29 Kirby L Smith, M66, 382K-07J23,  
  3    1:51.38 Jon E Mahanna, M65, 382U-06SXE,  

Men 65-69 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:17.23 David R Gildea, M69, 382Z-03G57,  
  2    3:52.87 Kirby L Smith, M66, 382K-07J23,  
  3    4:03.55 Jon E Mahanna, M65, 382U-06SXE,  
  4    4:50.66 Lance Wiscomb, M67, 3824-03GAS,  

Men 65-69 50 M Butterfly 
  1      29.57 Richard T Abrahams, M67, 1423-030HZ,  
  2      31.57 Andrew M McPherson, M65, 382N-03GXT,  
  3      31.69 Hugh Wilder, M65, 3829-01GWW,  
  4      32.92 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  5      34.26 Rick Meyerhoff, M65, 3827-03N8M,  
  6      55.02 Lance Wiscomb, M67, 3824-03GAS,  

Men 65-69 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:11.14 Richard T Abrahams, M67, 1423-030HZ,  
  2    1:16.69 Andrew M McPherson, M65, 382N-03GXT,  
  3    1:17.27 Edward Rudloff, M65, 382K-03J62,  
  4    1:18.49 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  5    1:28.39 Rick Meyerhoff, M65, 3827-03N8M,  
  6    1:38.21 Donald A Pierce, M67, 382J-03KMG,  

Men 65-69 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:10.00 Edward Rudloff, M65, 382K-03J62,  
  2    3:28.77 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  3    3:47.31 Donald A Pierce, M67, 382J-03KMG,  

Men 65-69 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:56.16 Edward Rudloff, M65, 382K-03J62,  
  2    3:30.78 Donald A Pierce, M67, 382J-03KMG,  
  3    3:39.31 John Collin, M67, 382F-03G5E,  
  4    3:55.75 Jon E Mahanna, M65, 382U-06SXE,  
  5    4:28.38 Lance Wiscomb, M67, 3824-03GAS,  

Men 65-69 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:23.64 Edward Rudloff, M65, 382K-03J62,  
  2    7:43.68 Donald A Pierce, M67, 382J-03KMG,  
  3   10:20.09 Lance Wiscomb, M67, 3824-03GAS,  
  4   13:13.23 Elias Weintraub, M68, 3828-03G35,  

Men 70-74 50 M Freestyle 
  1      36.33 Karl F Kleman, M72, 382D-03FW3,  
  2      38.75 Richard B Cottrell, M71, 382W-0659W,  
  3      43.31 Robert F Norris, M74, 382V-03GE4,  
  4      43.84 Steven B Oliphant, M71, 382X-06J7D,  
  5      45.30 Bob Ewing, M70, 3829-07VB8,  

Men 70-74 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:13.57 Murray L McLachlan, M71, 382P-03HZ8,  
  2    1:15.52 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  
  3    1:31.65 Richard B Cottrell, M71, 382W-0659W,  
  4    1:36.02 Robert F Norris, M74, 382V-03GE4,  
  5    1:55.06 William C Anning, M71, 382A-03RN0,  
  6    1:56.30 Bob Ewing, M70, 3829-07VB8,  

Men 70-74 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:44.65 Murray L McLachlan, M71, 382P-03HZ8,  
  2    2:50.23 Bill Dawson, M70, 382P-03HJW,  
  3    2:58.95 James F Shaw, M71, 382T-03EV3,  
  4    3:04.27 David M Fairfield, M73, 382F-03F9K,  
  5    3:29.84 Karl F Kleman, M72, 382D-03FW3,  
  6    3:57.11 William C Anning, M71, 382A-03RN0,  

Men 70-74 400 M Freestyle 
  1    6:28.06 James F Shaw, M71, 382T-03EV3,  
  2    8:13.47 William C Anning, M71, 382A-03RN0,  

Men 70-74 800 M Freestyle 
  1   12:19.52 Murray L McLachlan, M71, 382P-03HZ8,  
  2   13:43.18 James F Shaw, M71, 382T-03EV3,  
  3   16:56.40 William C Anning, M71, 382A-03RN0,  

Men 70-74 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   23:20.29 Bill Dawson, M70, 382P-03HJW,  
  2   24:54.07 Ralph E Brott, M73, 3828-03F57,  
  3   40:57.06 Ron Walter, M72, 3828-05SU6,  

Men 70-74 50 M Backstroke 
  1      40.68 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  
  2      44.62 Robert F Norris, M74, 382V-03GE4,  
  3      45.64 James F Shaw, M71, 382T-03EV3,  
  4      48.64 James Zuur, M72, 382N-05PJA,  
  5      50.88 David M Fairfield, M73, 382F-03F9K,  
  6      51.67 Jim E Perilman, M73, 3820-03FGB,  
  7      52.05 Karl F Kleman, M72, 382D-03FW3,  
  8    1:10.90 William C Anning, M71, 382A-03RN0,  

Men 70-74 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:36.58 Robert F Norris, M74, 382V-03GE4,  
  2    1:43.16 Bill Dawson, M70, 382P-03HJW,  
  3    2:31.46 William C Anning, M71, 382A-03RN0,  
  4    2:36.85 Bob Ewing, M70, 3829-07VB8,  

Men 70-74 200 M Backstroke 
  1    3:01.44 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  
  2    3:29.27 Robert F Norris, M74, 382V-03GE4,  
  3    5:18.80 William C Anning, M71, 382A-03RN0,  

Men 70-74 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      40.38 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  

Men 70-74 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:30.78 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  
  2    1:50.50 Karl F Kleman, M72, 382D-03FW3,  
  3    1:54.96 Jim E Perilman, M73, 3820-03FGB,  

Men 70-74 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:19.33 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  

Men 70-74 50 M Butterfly 
  1      37.29 James F Shaw, M71, 382T-03EV3,  
  2      56.74 Robert F Norris, M74, 382V-03GE4,  

Men 70-74 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:41.47 Bill Dawson, M70, 382P-03HJW,  
  2    1:45.55 James F Shaw, M71, 382T-03EV3,  
  3    1:57.64 David M Fairfield, M73, 382F-03F9K,  
  4    2:05.53 Jim E Perilman, M73, 3820-03FGB,  

Men 70-74 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:59.44 James F Shaw, M71, 382T-03EV3,  

Men 70-74 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    3:10.65 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  
  2    3:25.78 Murray L McLachlan, M71, 382P-03HZ8,  
  3    3:26.33 Bill Dawson, M70, 382P-03HJW,  
  4    4:04.59 Robert F Norris, M74, 382V-03GE4,  

Men 75-79 50 M Freestyle 
  1      39.44 Jack C Fleming, M77, 382J-03J86,  
  2      46.34 Robert O Garretson, M79, 382S-03SBC,  
  3      49.77 Daniel R Osborne, M78, 382S-03KZ5,  

Men 75-79 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:50.87 Robert O Garretson, M79, 382S-03SBC,  
  2    1:52.87 Daniel R Osborne, M78, 382S-03KZ5,  

Men 75-79 200 M Freestyle 
  1    3:28.56 John F Sulzbach, M78, 382K-03G4J,  
  2    3:50.61 Jack C Fleming, M77, 382J-03J86,  

Men 75-79 400 M Freestyle 
  1    7:48.29 John F Sulzbach, M78, 382K-03G4J,  

Men 75-79 800 M Freestyle 
  1   14:03.67 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  
Men 75-79 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   26:23.83 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  2   34:31.20 Jack C Fleming, M77, 382J-03J86,  

Men 75-79 50 M Backstroke 
  1      54.40 Daniel R Osborne, M78, 382S-03KZ5,  
  2      59.98 Robert O Garretson, M79, 382S-03SBC,  

Men 75-79 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:55.69 John F Sulzbach, M78, 382K-03G4J,  
  2    2:08.41 Robert O Garretson, M79, 382S-03SBC,  

Men 75-79 200 M Backstroke 
  1    3:45.01 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  2    4:10.72 John F Sulzbach, M78, 382K-03G4J,  

Men 75-79 50 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:03.87 Robert O Garretson, M79, 382S-03SBC,  

Men 75-79 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:48.80 Jack C Fleming, M77, 382J-03J86,  
  2    2:00.89 John F Sulzbach, M78, 382K-03G4J,  
  3    2:25.89 Robert O Garretson, M79, 382S-03SBC,  

Men 75-79 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    4:01.67 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  

Men 75-79 50 M Butterfly 
  1    1:24.01 Daniel R Osborne, M78, 382S-03KZ5,  

Men 75-79 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:57.83 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  

Men 75-79 200 M Butterfly 
  1    4:16.22 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  

Men 75-79 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    4:09.35 John F Sulzbach, M78, 382K-03G4J,  

Men 75-79 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    8:10.65 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  

Men 80-84 50 M Freestyle 
  1      38.53 Ashley O Jones, M81, 382P-03YBT,  
  2      39.14 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 382G-03F9B,  
  3      46.42 Harry S Goldsmith, M83, 3823-03T8X,  
  4      47.09 Pierre Hathaway, M82, 382Y-03FK7,  

Men 80-84 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:32.08 Ashley O Jones, M81, 382P-03YBT,  
  2    1:35.47 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 382G-03F9B,  
  3    1:46.84 Pierre Hathaway, M82, 382Y-03FK7,  
  4    1:51.74 Harry S Goldsmith, M83, 3823-03T8X,  
  5    2:11.39 Howard J Kline, M80, 382M-03MAM,  

Men 80-84 200 M Freestyle 
  1    3:41.98 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 382G-03F9B,  
  2    4:19.53 Harry S Goldsmith, M83, 3823-03T8X,  

Men 80-84 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   32:02.76 Robert J Cook, M80, 382J-03ST0,  
  2   44:25.48 Frank B Nieman, M80, 382J-03F33,  

Men 80-84 50 M Backstroke 
  1      47.42 Ashley O Jones, M81, 382P-03YBT,  
  2      54.76 Pierre Hathaway, M82, 382Y-03FK7,  
  3    1:01.37 Donald Soroka, M80, 382F-07BKM,  

Men 80-84 100 M Backstroke 
  1    2:00.29 Pierre Hathaway, M82, 382Y-03FK7,  
  2    2:15.10 Donald Soroka, M80, 382F-07BKM,  

Men 80-84 200 M Backstroke 
  1    4:43.62 Donald Soroka, M80, 382F-07BKM,  

Men 80-84 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      48.81 Ashley O Jones, M81, 382P-03YBT,  
  2      51.48 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 382G-03F9B,  
  3    1:03.47 Donald Soroka, M80, 382F-07BKM,  

Men 80-84 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:51.92 Ashley O Jones, M81, 382P-03YBT,  
  2    1:56.87 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 382G-03F9B,  
  3    2:21.34 Frank B Nieman, M80, 382J-03F33,  
  4    2:22.73 Donald Soroka, M80, 382F-07BKM,  

Men 80-84 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    4:10.59 Ashley O Jones, M81, 382P-03YBT,  
  2    4:26.11 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 382G-03F9B,  
  3    5:17.34 Donald Soroka, M80, 382F-07BKM,  
  4    5:36.98 Frank B Nieman, M80, 382J-03F33,  

Men 80-84 50 M Butterfly 
  1      45.78 Ashley O Jones, M81, 382P-03YBT,  
  2    1:23.04 Frank B Nieman, M80, 382J-03F33,  

Men 80-84 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    4:42.86 Robert J Cook, M80, 382J-03ST0,  
  2    5:37.02 Frank B Nieman, M80, 382J-03F33,  

Men 85-89 50 M Freestyle 
  1      50.69 August Motmans, M85, 3823-03GW9,  
  2    1:09.41 Richard D Schomburg, M86, 382T-03GAJ,  

Men 85-89 100 M Freestyle 
  1    2:01.92 August Motmans, M85, 3823-03GW9,  
  2    2:39.19 Richard D Schomburg, M86, 382T-03GAJ,  

Men 85-89 200 M Freestyle 
  1    5:46.25 Richard D Schomburg, M86, 382T-03GAJ,  

Men 85-89 400 M Freestyle 
  1   13:18.82 Richard D Schomburg, M86, 382T-03GAJ,  

Men 85-89 50 M Backstroke 
  1      54.76 August Motmans, M85, 3823-03GW9,  
  2    1:37.88 Richard D Schomburg, M86, 382T-03GAJ,  

Men 85-89 100 M Backstroke 
  1    2:04.87 August Motmans, M85, 3823-03GW9,  
  2    3:36.68 Richard D Schomburg, M86, 382T-03GAJ,  

Men 85-89 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      58.20 August Motmans, M85, 3823-03GW9,  

Men 85-89 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:19.04 August Motmans, M85, 3823-03GW9,  

Men 85-89 50 M Butterfly 
  1    1:05.67 August Motmans, M85, 3823-03GW9,  

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo