public_html/comp/98/Pacific%20Masters%20Swimming


Results
USMS
SCY

Championships

 




May 13-16 1999

200 Medley Relay Mixed

   
Event 31  Mixed  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Mixed Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1 TOC A X-19                 TOC                           1:41.97       22  
 Tong, Jessica-24W  Larson, Greg-29M   Holles, Gavin-32M  Patrick, Sharon-27W  
      27.29              27.40              22.97              24.31           
  2 Arizona Masters A X-19     ARIZ                          1:45.35       18  
 Piccinini, E.-26M  Chasson, Jill-29W  Goldstein, E.-24M  Jones, Jennifer-32W  
      25.36              31.54              22.71              25.74           
  3 SLUG A X-19                SLUG                          1:47.59       16  
 Robinson, Derek-29MElm, Maria-23W     Elm, Sharon-32W    Bergen, Bert-32M     
      24.23              33.71              28.68              20.97           
  4 NEM A X-19                 NEM                           1:47.85       14  
 Allen, Leslie-23W  Goldschmidt, S.-26MKleiner, Kriste-24WBerry, Rob-31M       
      30.01              27.35              28.11              22.38           
  5 LJCC A X-19                LJCC                          1:49.33       12  
 Daniels, R.-31M    Fredrick, D.-31M   Janssen, C.-23W    Galinson, Laura-36W  
      26.77              27.54              27.16              27.86           
  6 RMM A X-19                 RMM                           1:49.47       10  
 Mc Cormick, A.-24M Doebbeling, J.-29M Longfellow, C.-29W Geil, Kimberly-29W   
      26.95              27.88              27.98              26.66           
  7 DAM C X-19                 DAM                           1:49.68        8  
 Vander Kam, J.-24M Woods, Tyler-22M   Hurst, Amy-23W     Wallace, Alice-23W   
      28.07              29.21              27.59              24.81           
  8 SDSM A X-19                SDSM                          1:52.26        6  
 Snyder, Sierra-22W Neilsen, Eric-33M  Dixon, Michele-29W Bonney, Eric-30M     
      30.07              30.41              28.00              23.78           
  9 MVM C X-19                 MVM                           1:52.51        4  
 Liu, Katie-24W     Liu, Alan-26M      Davies, Julia-25W  Kozlowski, Kirk-41M  
      29.12              30.87              30.19              22.33           
 10 OSB A X-19                 OSB                           1:52.70        2  
 Rogers, Carly-22W  Garrett, M.-24M    Golgert, Wendy-20W Manely, Michael-23M  
      33.00              27.29              29.98              22.43           
 11 DAM A X-19                 DAM                           1:54.07        -  
 Lynch, Tim-28M     Aiello, Tom-27M    Jarmer, Robyn-24W  Kohler, Heather-25W  
      28.35              29.68              30.93              25.11           
 12 Arizona Masters B X-19     ARIZ                          1:55.66        -  
 Suro, Francisco-28MCaddell, Ashley-25WWygal, Dianne-33W  So, Stephen-24M      
      27.71              36.37              29.06              22.52           
 13 MVM A X-19                 MVM                           1:55.90        -  
 Collins, Evan-36M  Wong, Aaron-22M    Paque, Julie-41W   Garrity, S.-31W      
      27.78              31.02              30.59              26.51           
 14 RMM B X-19                 RMM                           1:55.93        -  
 Storch, Amber-24W  Stehlin, Ed-43M    Hughes, David-24M  Graylin, C.-29W      
      32.89              32.01              23.23              27.80           
 15 NEM B X-19                 NEM                           1:56.50        -  
 Kupcinskas, R.-25W Powers, Erin-24W   Goldman, Mark-27M  Crock, John-32M      
      30.18              38.57              24.48              23.27           
 16 CVM A X-19                 CVM                           1:56.54        -  
 Bowman, Charles-23MPeterson, Maria-23WMaynor, Jeff-21M   Burrows, Cindi-41W   
      29.40              34.99              23.75              28.40           
 17 UIUC A X-19                UIUC                          2:00.20        -  
 Reeves, Melanie-21WEbens, Ryan-23M    Tomson, Farol-27M  Janik, Tracey-19W    
      33.70              31.27              25.72              29.51           
 18 DAM B X-19                 DAM                           2:03.14        -  
 Hostetler, D.-26W  Lord, Pamela-26W   Funston, David-24M Gharavi, Hammer-30M  
      33.35              39.88              25.21              24.70           
 19 NEM C X-19                 NEM                           2:03.77        -  
 Baker, Henry-31M   Garrow, Kendra-24W Johnson, Kim-33W   Grilli, David-44M    
      28.05              38.50              29.35              27.87           
 20 DAM G X-19                 DAM                           2:03.92        -  
 Winsor, Tracy-29W  Lie, Andrew-25M    Van Buskirk, R.-33MTaff, Aysha-23W      
      33.39              31.70              32.05              26.78           
 21 VMST A X-19                VMST                          2:04.07        -  
 Miller, Rebecca-19WPowis, Patricia-38WBrundage, W.-56M   Miller, Jim-48M      
      35.68              33.33              29.75              25.31           
 22 IM A X-19                  IM                            2:09.48        -  
 Pohlmann, Mary-54W Beglinger, T.-19M  Carlson, Ken-24M   Davidsen, Ann-42W    
      38.75              31.41              30.86              28.46           
 23 DAM F X-19                 DAM                           2:10.28        -  
 Veress, Julie-34W  Tobia, Peter-32M   Smock, Charles-29M Otsuka, Naomi-21W    
      36.16              35.01              28.58              30.53           
 24 DAM H X-19                 DAM                           2:13.50        -  
 Brown, Thomas-31M  Otto, Joe-41M      Lovrin, Melanie-21WMatthews, K.-23W     
      29.03              38.56              36.83              29.08           
 25 DAM D X-19                 DAM                           2:19.82        -  
 Johnston, Brian-27MVeress, Don-46M    Wurzburger, N.-24W Panayotou, D.-32W    
      29.00              40.44              33.99              36.39           
 26 ODD A X-19                 ODD                           2:23.12        -  
 Thomas-Will, M.-51WFarrell, Roy-50M   Bakker, Heather-22WMartinez, A.-49M     
      40.68              21.76              47.11              33.57           
  - DAM E X-19                 DAM                               NS         -  
 Smock, Charles-29M Bozdech, Andrew-21MJordan, Kara-23W   Larson, Emily-21W    
 
--- Mixed Ages 25 Through 34 --- 
  1 SLUG A X-25                SLUG                          1:43.03       22  
 Edwards, Mary-26W  Harlow, Janet-30W  Rinzler, Marcel-28MBergen, James-31M    
      26.08              32.57              22.67              21.71           
  2 STAN A X-25                STAN                          1:44.00       18  
 Lehr, Aimee-31W    Scottoline, B.-34M McKinney, M.-34W   Lo, Shannon-27M      
      28.53              27.09              26.81              21.57           
  3 OSB A X-25                 OSB                           1:44.78       16  
 Reed, Scott-28M    Hansen, Wenke-29W  Alderman, Brian-30MCairns, Jane-28W     
      25.46              31.18              21.79              26.35           
  4 SLUG B X-25                SLUG                          1:45.15       14  
 Campbell, Alec-33M Harlow, John-30M   Kissel, H.-28W     Hajost, Laura-31W    
      25.58              27.98              25.42              26.17           
  5 RMM A X-25                 RMM                           1:45.23       12  
 Gonzales, Mike-32M Gray, David-40M    Welting, L.-33W    Lee, Sarah-32W       
      25.47              27.11              27.88              24.77           
  6 BLS A X-25                 BLS                           1:45.38       10  
 Gentry, Stacy-25W  Guthrie, David-38M Patten, Bobby-36M  Forbes, Tiffany-32W  
      29.82              26.70              22.70              26.16           
  7 WCM A X-25                 WCM                           1:45.48        8  
 Hartnett, K.-27W   Stahl, Stephen-34M Rodgers, J.-32M    Roemer, Paula-38W    
      28.65              27.85              23.85              25.13           
  8 SNM A X-25                 SNM                           1:45.62        6  
 Bohlman, Andrew-28MJensen, Janna-35W  Wyels, Terri O.-31WLaurie, Rob-32M      
      24.07              33.52              26.86              21.17           
  9 TOC A X-25                 TOC                           1:45.64        4  
 Keppeler, John-32M Patrick, Jamie-28M Schriger, Joan-34W Meyer, M.-40W        
      23.53              27.63              27.45              27.03           
 10 SPM A X-25                 SPM                           1:46.97        2  
 Buresh, Bob-40M    Summers, Lisa-28W  Specht, William-41MPetersen, C.-34W     
      25.59              32.76              23.19              25.43           
 11 STAN B X-25                STAN                          1:47.78        -  
 Phillips, Carr-33M Gelman, Kathryn-34WJohnson, Steve-29M Worden, Jane-35W     
      25.93              32.00              23.77              26.08           
 12 Oregon A X-25              OREG                          1:48.78        -  
 George, Steve-39M  Latta, Gregory-29M Hjerpe, Lisa-30W   Chatt, Candace-43W   
      25.15              27.26              29.02              27.35           
 13 NEM A X-25                 NEM                           1:48.94        -  
 Wood, C.-31M       Banville, J.-28M   Boehm, E.-25W      Handler, Barb-41W    
      26.08              26.92              29.52              26.42           
 14 WCM B X-25                 WCM                           1:50.13        -  
 Duggan, Karen-28W  Reddam, Chris-26M  Morrison, Karen-40WBaker, John-36M      
      30.34              28.36              28.44              22.99           
 15 TAM A X-25                 TAM                           1:51.14        -  
 Lugassy, H.-28W    Macenzie, R.-25M   Patrinellis, A.-32MO'Hanlon, C.-29W     
      31.26              28.54              24.78              26.56           
 16 NCMS A X-25                NCMS                          1:51.33        -  
 Klein, Jonathan-41MJennings, Bob-33M  Hageman, H.-28W    Sansbury, Mary-46W   
      26.85              27.10              27.06              30.32           
 17 SRM A X-25                 SRM                           1:51.35        -  
 Devine, Hillary-27WMc Carthy, D.-33M  Gilmore, Brian-33M Branscomb, J.-35W    
      28.30              29.10              26.30              27.65           
 18 DAM B X-25                 DAM                           1:52.72        -  
 Doan, Jaimi-28W    Lundmark, J.-32W   Winsor, Brad-27M   Mc Goldrick, T.-25M  
      32.51              33.00              24.60              22.61           
 19 WPM A X-25                 WPM                           1:52.99        -  
 Kellachan, Jean-27WLevy, Daniel-33M   Hyland, Kate-30W   Werlinich, G.-34M    
      29.10              30.18              30.38              23.33           
 20 Georgia A X-25             GAJA                          1:53.32        -  
 Gardner, Beth-33W  Farris, Reed-44M   Reid, Mike-38M     Williamson, F.-51W   
      29.22              30.41              25.29              28.40           
 21 Chico Masters A X-25       CHIC                          1:53.60        -  
 Aird, Betsylee-32W Aird, James-32M    Reynolds, Scott-29MLockhart, C.-41W     
      31.82              30.42              24.60              26.76           
 22 DAM A X-25                 DAM                           1:53.85        -  
 Hanson, Max-31M    Coit, Carrie-28W   Hoftyzer, Ernie-29MHassel, Diana-31W    
      28.03              34.23              25.19              26.40           
 23 Oregon B X-25              OREG                          1:54.01        -  
 King, Phillip-32M  Law, Cathy-31W     Zolna, Bill-29M    Allen, Karen-35W     
      27.62              36.73              24.41              25.25           
 24 IM A X-25                  IM                            1:54.27        -  
 Rice, Becca-26W    Annegers, K.-30W   Pratt, John-36M    Ralph, James-26M     
      34.69              32.27              24.34              22.97           
 25 PNA A X-25                 PNA                           1:54.70        -  
 Stride, Jeff-29M   Doherty, Todd-28M  Byers, Kathy-38W   Gardner, Karin-30W   
      26.60              28.48              28.92              30.70           
 26 VBCM A X-25                VBCM                          1:55.76        -  
 Dehaven, C.-30M    Shigaki, Carole-43WToyooka, Mark-33M  Panontin, M.-30W     
      27.12              35.17              27.26              26.21           
 27 LJCC A X-25                LJCC                          1:57.29        -  
 Granquist, G.-34M  Mathias, Neily-30W Salas, Maria-35W   Franke, Randy-33M    
      27.78              35.62              30.39              23.50           
 28 STAN D X-25                STAN                          1:57.37        -  
 Cox, Randy-36M     Wall, Eileen-41W   Lederer, Laura-25W Gildea, David-55M    
      27.57              34.32              30.04              25.44           
 29 MNLO A X-25                MNLO                          1:57.56        -  
 Mc Lachlan, T.-26W Sheeper, Lisa-35W  Kane, David-28M    Owen, Ed-28M         
      33.12              36.68              25.68              22.08           
 30 Arizona Masters A X-25     ARIZ                          1:58.41        -  
 Lhost, Teri-33W    Liotta, Robert-47M Cahoon, Bradley-43MCreswell, B.-36W     
      31.69              31.31              27.29              28.12           
 31 RINC A X-25                RINC                          1:58.84        -  
 Kanazawa, C.-32W   Johnson, Debby-40W Donohoe, Martin-30MWanderer, James-33M  
      31.53              37.61              24.79              24.91           
 32 STAN E X-25                STAN                          1:59.57        -  
 Lucco, E.-32W      Jack, Leah-25W     Worden, Sam-36M    Skinner, Peter-44M   
      32.59              35.25              26.95              24.78           
 33 TAM B X-25                 TAM                           2:00.12        -  
 Dunn, Joe-41M      Wilson, Todd-34M   Kelly, Katie-29W   Albrecht, Laura-45W  
      27.32              31.99              29.71              31.10           
 34 DAM C X-25                 DAM                           2:00.24        -  
 Landes, Paul-49M   Simmons, R.-25M    Ziedins, Ana-25W   Irving, Carol-33W    
      29.88              31.39              29.69              29.28           
 35 LMS A X-25                 LMS                           2:00.29        -  
 FISCHER-COLBRIE-42WCruzen, Richard-27MHill, Terri-41W    Hailey, Steven-43M   
      34.11              28.92              30.53              26.73           
 36 MVM C X-25                 MVM                           2:01.34        -  
 Rech, Lana-28W     Wolff, Eric-38M    Topp, Deborah-30W  Falco, Mike-40M      
      33.14              31.48              31.40              25.32           
 37 Colonials 1776 A X-25      -1776                         2:01.71        -  
 Kelly, Steve-41M   Carlson, Dawn-26W  Jarecki, K.-33W    Lefevre, Mark-45M    
      32.16              35.70              30.64              23.21           
 38 MNLO B X-25                MNLO                          2:03.79        -  
 Samuels, Shaun-38M Bass, Katherine-47WPaczuski, D.-32M   Ausserer, L.-43W     
      28.75              41.20              25.34              28.50           
 39 RMM B X-25                 RMM                           2:04.46        -  
 Rocke, Jennifer-33WShoemaker, C.-30W  Plummer, Scott-30M Cazares, Joe-33M     
      34.02              36.77              27.70              25.97           
 40 MVM B X-25                 MVM                           2:04.82        -  
 Lemons, Michael-27MLloyd, Daniel-26M  Reda, Lynn-30W     Andrakin, N.-28W     
      29.26              32.44              33.24              29.88           
 41 SANR A X-25                SANR                          2:06.64        -  
 Corrigan, Kevin-40MRyerson, D.-45M    Renville, M.-31W   Talbot, Tina-38W     
      33.35              28.70              32.38              32.21           
 42 LAPS A X-25                LAPS                          2:09.14        -  
 Virjee, Fram-38M   Heyes, Greg-44M    Linkletter, C.-33W Engelke, Ellen-42W   
      29.48              32.56              31.31              35.79           
 43 MNLO C X-25                MNLO                          2:18.22        -  
 Sulzbach, John-65M Wilburn, Adam-30M  Strauss, Judy-44W  Wood, Whitney-28W    
      35.08              39.56              32.96              30.62           
 44 MVM A X-25                 MVM                           2:37.50        -  
 Tan, Mark-32M      Salmanoff, J.-25M  Nakamoto, Lisa-36W Danto, Eloise-71W    
      36.00              38.92              36.08              46.50           
  - GSM A X-25                 GSM                               DQ         -  
 LUALLEN-SCHOLZ -33WDoyle, Benn-40M    Cialdella, L.-34W  Barr, William-35M    
      28.60              27.26              29.12              21.71           
  - CRUZ A X-25                CRUZ                              NS         -  
 Chalmers, M.-33W   Krage, Gary-43M    Hertzer, C.-30W    Bacci, Donald-46M    
  - WCM C X-25                 WCM                               NS         -  
 Boscovich, P.-36W  Reddam, Chris-26M  Barry, Jennifer-37WBaker, John-36M      
  - DAM D X-25                 DAM                               NS         -  
 Hostetler, D.-26W  Coit, Carrie-28W   Rowland, Alan-42M  Tice, Jon-41M        
  - OSB B X-25                 OSB                               NS         -  
 Shaffer, Mike-33M  Kuhn, Bill-33M     Steelman, Marci-31WBailey, Michell-35W  
  - STAN C X-25                STAN                              NS         -  
 Lucco, E.-32W      Eldred, Spencer-42MWorden, Jane-35W   Heller, Kevin-38M    
 
--- Mixed Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
  1 WCM A X-35                 WCM                           1:45.59       22  
 Ward, Lisa-35W     Patterson, Gary-39MO'Brien, C.-42W    Rogers, Vernon-38M   
      29.04              27.14              28.22              21.19           
  2 SDSM A X-35                SDSM                          1:47.70       18  
 PIPES-NEILSEN  -37WKrattli, C.-37W    Segreto, S.-35M    Boswell, James-38M   
      27.84              31.21              24.80              23.85           
  3 WCM B X-35                 WCM                           1:48.06       16  
 Leach, Penny-36W   Duggan, Patrick-35MO'Brein, Kerry-42M Vidal, Laurie-36W    
      29.79              28.20              24.87              25.20           
  4 Arizona Masters A X-35     ARIZ                          1:48.58       14  
 Hobbs, Liz-37W     Pollard, Paula-35W Piecuch, John-43M  Nunan, Peter-41M     
      29.02              33.45              24.76              21.35           
  5 SLUG A X-35                SLUG                          1:48.80       12  
 GRANER-GALLAS  -35WTemplin, John-45M  Miller, M.-38W     Rubke, Mark-46M      
      27.41              29.65              29.50              22.24           
  6 Oregon A X-35              OREG                          1:51.94       10  
 Morrell, M.-36W    Allender, Pat-40M  Roth, Chris-40M    Harris, Barbara-39W  
      31.91              28.41              25.32              26.30           
  7 NEM A X-35                 NEM                           1:52.62        8  
 Crowder, Robert-43MLuker, Jennifer-42WCrowder, B.-41W    Cromarty, S.-35M     
      27.04              35.01              28.72              21.85           
  8 SNM A X-35                 SNM                           1:53.71        6  
 Allen, Brant-36M   Schouweiler, P.-44MRose, Nancy-37W    Werschky, M.-42W     
      26.05              30.09              30.03              27.54           
  9 IM A X-35                  IM                            1:54.22        4  
 Seibt, Andreas-41M Andersen, Peter-55MRedig, Patty-39W   Peters, Carol-41W    
      27.72              30.51              28.82              27.17           
 10 Arizona Masters B X-35     ARIZ                          1:54.91        2  
 Schmidt, J.-48W    Taylor, Tim-37M    Stites, Jim-41M    Cooney, Huntley-38W  
      40.58              22.36              26.15              25.82           
 11 WCM C X-35                 WCM                           1:54.97        -  
 Landers, Patty-42W Dugan, Tom-40M     Moore, Olivia-39W  Remmert, Greg-36M    
      30.70              31.11              30.91              22.25           
 12 PNA C X-35                 PNA                           1:55.16        -  
 Jacobs, Ronald-47M Wilson, Lisa-37W   Lippold, Mary-43W  Sylvester, John-42M  
      27.96              34.59              28.92              23.69           
 13 Chico Masters A X-35       CHIC                          1:55.17        -  
 Ulen, Leslie-41W   Clark, Brian-37M   Peck, Ray-39M      Hernandez, Jill-38W  
      30.79              33.86              25.86              24.66           
 14 TOC A X-35                 TOC                           1:55.92        -  
 Murphy, Sean-35M   Badger, Carol-39W  Quinn, Phyllis-43W Lundberg, David-38M  
      24.27              35.77              32.20              23.68           
 15 RMM B X-35                 RMM                           1:56.73        -  
 Rice, Wendy-36W    Lee, Marshall-40M  Nolte, Chris C-42M Nelson, Judy-38W     
      31.45              31.08              27.16              27.04           
 16 CMSC A X-35                CMSC                          1:56.88        -  
 Starratt, John-44M Davis, R.-41M      Starratt, Rene-43W Pennock, P.-40W      
      30.07              29.19              30.11              27.51           
 17 PNA B X-35                 PNA                           1:57.04        -  
 Sussex, Steve-43M  Berg, Tonya-40W    Glassman, D.-45W   Schaefer, M.-42M     
      28.33              35.27              28.76              24.68           
 18 DAM A X-35                 DAM                           1:59.04        -  
 Tice, Jon-41M      Rock, Chris-39M    Applegate, Liz-42W Aguilar, J.-35W      
      28.07              32.33              31.72              26.92           
 19 PNA D X-35                 PNA                           2:02.15        -  
 Mathews, C.-36W    Reeder, Bill-46M   Fish, Robert-35M   Beckman, Jan-44W     
      30.69              34.71              26.48              30.27           
 20 MVM A X-35                 MVM                           2:06.56        -  
 Lambert, C.-41W    Anderson, Don-47M  Schield, Wendi-44W Bradley, W.-42M      
      36.75              34.93              30.97              23.91           
 21 MNLO A X-35                MNLO                          2:09.03        -  
 Burks, Jane-41W    Pinto, Rebecca-44W Mc Lachlan, M.-58M Hall, Sherman-36M    
      33.11              42.68              28.47              24.77           
 22 DAM B X-35                 DAM                           2:10.85        -  
 Rowland, Alan-42M  Brown, Kathy-39W   Milner, Ronald-37M Higgins, Jane-45W    
      30.99              40.94              27.04              31.88           
 23 RMM C X-35                 RMM                           2:13.71        -  
 Varner, Tim-48M    Nolte, Susan-38W   Dullea, Melanie-37WGraham, James-57M    
      34.65              41.23              30.94              26.89           
 24 SMMM A X-35                SMMM                          2:16.01        -  
 Galine, Donald-53M Finch, Dale-48W    Croghan, M.-41M    Chiofar, Linda-38W   
      31.38              41.10              26.57              36.96           
 25 PNA F X-35                 PNA                           2:16.04        -  
 Hallmon, Lisa-39W  Casey, Kathrine-50WLeonard, Frank-44M Plunkett, Gerry-52M  
      36.03              39.49              27.60              32.92           
 26 Almaden Masters A X-35     ALMA                          2:16.27        -  
 Neuroth, J.-52M    Jochim, C.-51M     Beene, Sharon-37W  Proudfoot, Beth-42W  
      32.34              39.76              30.43              33.74           
 27 Oregon B X-35              OREG                          2:16.50        -  
 Goodman, Ann-40W   Juhala, Richard-55MSchob, Laura-40W   Helm, Charles-43M    
      34.38              39.29              33.89              28.94           
 28 TAM A X-35                 TAM                           2:17.96        -  
 Herrero, R.-56W    Owen, Teresa-41W   Silva, Sergio-44M  Steiner, J.-48M      
      41.80              37.86              29.95              28.35           
 29 MNLO B X-35                MNLO                          2:56.56        -  
 Renner, Heidi-41W  Noyes, Roger-49M   Peterson, R.-52M   Caldwell, Joan-48W   
      49.87              47.16              41.79              37.74           
  - RMM A X-35                 RMM                               DQ         -  
 Rice, Wendy-36W    Gray, David-40M    Hess, Richard-44M  Garnier, Kathy-38W   
      25.67              33.76              23.14              25.51           
  - NEM B X-35                 NEM                               DQ         -  
      31.18              34.63              29.30              25.38           
  - VMST A X-35                VMST                              NS         -  
  - Almaden Masters B X-35     ALMA                              NS         -  
 Becker, Joel-53M   Bliss, Marilyn-53W Esswein, Gene-57M  Nollette, Linda-35W  
  - NCMS A X-35                NCMS                              NS         -  
 McPhee, Nancy-65W  Gilchrist, D.-45M  Rhyne, Joseph-40M  Cathey, S.-50W       
  - LAM A X-35                 LAM                               NS         -  
 Doyas, Greg-36M    McKeown, Nick-36M  Dabrowski, Mira-41WGlassman, L.-36W     
  - ODD A X-35                 ODD                               NS         -  
 Roiniotis, M.-39W  Martinez, A.-49M   Carlsen, Ken-47M   Farrell, Kathi-44W   
 
--- Mixed Ages 45 Through 54 --- 
  1 LAM A X-45                 LAM                           1:54.77       22  
 Thomas, Dick-51M   Roy, Susan-51W     Lodwig, Keefe-55M  Boak, Carolyn-54W    
      26.73              35.41              25.29              27.34           
  2 SNM A X-45                 SNM                           1:55.26       18  
 Johnson, C.-47M    McKenzie, Don-52M  Tyler, Susan-50W   Miller, Celeste-49W  
      28.83              27.47              31.79              27.17           
  3 SLUG A X-45                SLUG                          1:59.95       16  
 Frank, Mimi-52W    Kikut, Maureen-54W GRANER-GALLAS  -51MWhitley, Robert-49M  
      33.27              38.77              25.04              22.87           
  4 Chico Masters A X-45       CHIC                          2:01.25       14  
 Panigetti, C.-48W  Boag, Laurence-50M Doman, Debra-46W   Hotmer, Ronald-45M   
      32.84              33.82              30.40              24.19           
  5 NEM A X-45                 NEM                           2:01.70       12  
 Bright, David-46M  Seltzer, Robert-48MFeldmann, Joel-47W Ketchen, Susan-46W   
      29.14              33.67              29.73              29.16           
  6 RMM A X-45                 RMM                           2:02.47       10  
 Hughes, John-45M   Haan, Mary Wohl-45WRoche, Carolyn-48W Mc Cormick, P.-52M   
      28.44              37.86              32.26              23.91           
  7 WCM A X-45                 WCM                           2:03.10        8  
 Hart, Gene-46M     Jester, Mal-50M    Reilly, Karen-45W  Murphy, Bonnie-49W   
      28.39              30.57              32.07              32.07           
  8 SNM B X-45                 SNM                           2:11.45        6  
 Tyler, Sarah-54W   Nelson, Frans-56M  Lintz, Steven-48M  Shoenberger, L.-51W  
      40.65              31.63              27.11              32.06           
  9 Oregon A X-45              OREG                          2:12.67        4  
 Quattro, Jackie-51WWeick, Richard-65M Rousseau, Sandi-51WJohnson, S.-51M      
      38.58              35.27              32.84              25.98           
 10 SDSM A X-45                SDSM                          2:14.34        2  
 Weston, Susan-48W  Riddle, Peter-61M  Ahern, Michael-54M Gregoria, Mary-46W   
      41.11              37.93              26.13              29.17           
 11 DAM A X-45                 DAM                           2:15.84        -  
 Piedrahita, R.-45M Bondurant, G.-52W  Mc Pherson, A.-52M Meyer, Susan-48W     
      33.12              41.79              25.09              35.84           
 12 MNLO A X-45                MNLO                          2:16.58        -  
 Kay, Ann-65W       Mortensen, Carl-55MLangmuir, V.-46W   Bennett, R.-68M      
      39.10              33.92              34.55              29.01           
 13 WCM C X-45                 WCM                           2:16.71        -  
 De Lacy, James-52M Scott, S.-52W      Keller, John-49M   Boettler, Lori-52W   
      30.47              43.12              29.11              34.01           
 14 SLUG B X-45                SLUG                          2:17.97        -  
 Frank, Dave-55M    Shockley, M.-70W   Shockley, Kim-47W  Jones, Eric-45M      
      32.30              49.14              32.29              24.24           
 15 BLS A X-45                 BLS                           2:42.93        -  
 Goggin, Georgia-69WJohnson, E.-59W    Thomson, Eric-51M  Newby, Franzk-64M    
      51.10              44.51              28.28              39.04           
 16 RMM C X-45                 RMM                           2:57.90        -  
 Carney, Kent-51M   Buchannan, P.-66W  Wendelken, F.-60M  Frohs, Agota-79W     
      35.35              54.54              32.68              55.33           
  - WCM B X-45                 WCM                               DQ         -  
 Keeler, Gerald-49M Smyers, Jesse-52M  Richison, M.-51W   Murphy, Bonnie-49W   
      28.74              32.64              33.40              28.53           
  - VMST A X-45                VMST                              NS         -  
  - TAM A X-45                 TAM                               NS         -  
 Gidley, Mary-62W   Jonckheer, P.-46M  Frost, Kenneth-54M Albrecht, Laura-45W  
  - RMM B X-45                 RMM                               NS         -  
 Hughes, John-45M   Fouts, Susan-48W   O'Brien, Dennis-63MReed, Judy-55W       
 
--- Mixed Ages 55 Through 64 --- 
  1 TAM A X-55                 TAM                           2:04.70       22  
 Burns, Richard-55M Cazalet, Ed-56M    Ridout, Nancy-57W  Jenkins, C.-60W      
      27.60              32.86              31.43              32.81           
  2 Oregon A X-55              OREG                          2:04.78       18  
 Ward, Joy-56W      Smith, Robert-55M  Petersen, Bert-60M CALNEK-MORRIS  -56W  
      35.60              30.56              26.72              31.90           
  3 SDSM A X-55                SDSM                          2:08.42       16  
 Jordan, Betsy-62W  Freshly, Mike-58M  Williams, R.-56M   Marr, Jackie-55W     
      36.33              33.06              28.79              30.24           
  4 WCM A X-55                 WCM                           2:15.77       14  
 Jordan, Barbara-61WLance, Jack-56M    Haworth, Emory-63M Kraetzer, Midge-60W  
      39.26              33.51              29.95              33.05           
  5 SDSM B X-55                SDSM                          2:19.03       12  
 Earley, Bill-62M   Moseley, Steve-61M Lund, Lynne-58W    Little, Jeanne-62W   
      32.43              37.59              36.43              32.58           
  6 TOC A X-55                 TOC                           2:19.49       10  
 Meyer, Margery-76W Krueger, James-60M Clark, Stephen-55M Stretch, Nancy-59W   
      45.38              30.38              26.22              37.51           
  7 NCMS A X-55                NCMS                          2:20.18        8  
 ROBBINS-BONITZ -65WGee, Milton-62M    Clark, Jerry-61M   Newell, Sally-61W    
      43.10              34.72              30.74              31.62           
  8 Oregon B X-55              OREG                          2:20.74        6  
 Thayer, George-63M Himstreet, P.-55W  Landis, Tom-57M    Whiter, Peggy-55W    
      35.77              42.33              27.92              34.72           
  9 DAM A X-55                 DAM                           2:24.75        4  
 Norris, Robert-60M Munn, Susan-60W    Fitzhugh, Lee-61M  Dugan, Betty-57W     
      36.09            1:15.51              33.15                              
 10 LAM A X-55                 LAM                           2:27.17        2  
 Sehorn, Della-71W  Boak, Thomas-55M   Tisch, Thomas-60M  Lovette, C.-55W      
      44.64              32.82              34.16              35.55           
 11 WCM B X-55                 WCM                           2:30.84        -  
 Mc Creary, J.-55M  Haworth, Joyce-61W Perilman, Jim-60M  Kinney, Janet-58W    
      32.67              46.92              32.11              39.14           
 12 TAM B X-55                 TAM                           2:33.95        -  
 Alexandre, Mary-63WCarroll, Glenda-55WWright, Ben-56M    Kirchhoff, D.-57M    
      50.02              44.43              30.77              28.73           
 13 NEM A X-55                 NEM                           2:34.96        -  
 Clayson, Barr-63M  Haartz, F H Ted-71MO'Brien, Claire-60WBurrill, Billie-78W  
      32.55              49.02              29.90              43.49           
 14 Arizona Masters A X-55     ARIZ                          2:40.05        -  
 Gruender, Edie-70W Whitten, P.-55M    Bayly, Helen-62W   Kelley, Art-73M      
      49.18              31.05              43.77              36.05           
 15 SMMM A X-55                SMMM                          2:42.63        -  
 Lambertson, Ann-68WPanko, Stanley-61M Peterson, Dick-62M Taft, Lynne-57W      
    1:01.21              31.79              32.77              36.86           
  - LAM B X-55                 LAM                               NS         -  
 Hill, Laurance-60M Sehorn, Della-71W  Duley, James-60M   Anderson, C.-63W     
  - PNA A X-55                 PNA                               NS         -  
 Carlson, Lee-58M   Miller, Janice-60W Miller, Robert-70M Behse, Carolyn-56W   
 
--- Mixed Ages 65 Through 74 --- 
  1 Arizona Masters A X-65     ARIZ                          2:22.26       22  
      38.25              41.80              27.95              34.26           
  2 WCM A X-65                 WCM                           2:28.38       18  
 Brown, Donald-65M  Hirsch, Ann-68W    Alexander, Joan-67WKahl, Robert-65M     
      32.56            1:26.42              29.34                              
  3 OSB A X-65                 OSB                           2:43.15       16  
 Collins, Gay-68W   Farrell, Ed-66M    Mitchell, Tom-66M  Olshan, Malchia-68W  
      46.11              40.08              37.55              39.41           
  4 SDSM A X-65                SDSM                          2:43.33       14  
 Silva, Diana-77W   Baker, Donald-68M  O'Brien, Parry-67M Dallam, Ann-68W      
      47.81              37.58              38.01              39.93           
  5 WCM B X-65                 WCM                           3:01.74       12  
 Rogers, E.-71W     Nieman, Frank-66M  Monroe, Donna-65W  Mayo, Robert-65M     
    1:39.93              52.77              29.14                              
  6 IM A X-65                  IM                            3:03.80       10  
 Mullins, S.-66M    Snyder, H.-68W     Williams, G.-71M   Berning, H.-65W      
      40.21              50.71              49.53              43.35           
  7 RINC A X-65                RINC                          3:05.09        8  
 Bricker, John-78M  Baxter, Cindy-66W  Da Rosa, Aldo-81M  Blackledge, Nan-74W  
      43.21              53.42              44.60              43.86           
  8 PNA A X-65                 PNA                           3:32.67        6  
 Crossett, Gene-85M Bryce, Karen-65W   Prosser, Harvey-70MChadwick, M.-77W     
      59.68              50.27              42.29            1:00.43           
  - MVM A X-65                 MVM                               DQ         -  
 Bennett, Berna-71W Callison, B.-66W   Kerswill, Ed-73M   Rodder, Jerome-70M   
      48.60              49.47              28.12              51.03           
 
--- Mixed Ages 75 Through 84 --- 
  1 OSB A X-75                 OSB                           2:57.98       22  
 Baar, Ruth-76W     Stern, John-75M    Schmidt, Jurgen-76MAltus, Grace-75W     
      53.02              48.23              28.26              48.47           
  2 SMMM A X-75                SMMM                          3:13.54       18  
 Etienne, Audrey-82WHohl, Kelly-77W    Taft, Raymond-79M  Taioli, Fred-78M     
      55.02            1:04.38              37.14              37.00           
  3 WCM A X-75                 WCM                           3:23.83       16  
 Prevetz, P.-78W    Howell, Jae-76W    Johnston, W.-80M   Stringham, R.-80M    
    1:02.98              52.59              44.37              43.89           
  4 SMMM B X-75                SMMM                          4:57.67       14  
 High, Fred-77M     Buel, Hilda-85W    Taft, Zada-79W     Kaufman, Joe-94M     
      54.80            1:24.91            1:25.62            1:12.34           
  - WCM B X-75                 WCM                               NS         -  
 Hall, Robert-77M   Joy, Sally-82W     Durston, Jean-84W  Erlandson, Roy-85M   





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

5/13/99


Copyright © 1999 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/