public_html/comp/98/Pacific%20Masters%20Swimming


Results
USMS
SCY

Championships

 




May 13-16 1999

200 Medley Relay - Men

            
 
 PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1 OSB A M-19                 OSB                           1:37.05       22  
 Reed, Scott-28     Garrett, M.-24     Alderman, Brian-30 Shaffer, Mike-33     
      25.93              52.77            1:14.84            1:37.05           
  2 SCAQ A M-19                SCAQ                          1:41.13       18  
 Wegner, Dan-27     Monos, Matthew-29  Briseno, Osiris-23 Jahn, Ealing-23      
      25.86              54.84            1:18.35            1:41.13           
  3 RMM A M-19                 RMM                           1:42.89       16  
 Gonzales, Mike-32  Doebbeling, J.-29  Mc Cormick, P.-52  Mc Cormick, A.-24    
      25.71              53.37            1:21.06            1:42.89           
  4 WCM C M-19                 WCM                           1:43.15       14  
 Krebbers, Peter-21 Smyers, Justin-23  Mack, Chris-23     Connaly, Jeremy-19   
      26.99              55.27            1:19.77            1:43.15           
  5 WCM B M-19                 WCM                           1:44.11       12  
 Moore, Nate-21     Stoddard, David-34 Krauss, Trentin-22 Tack, Joseph-41      
      26.83              57.10            1:21.29            1:44.11           
  6 Arizona Masters A M-19     ARIZ                          1:45.58       10  
 Piccinini, E.-26   Brisker, N.-34     Goldstein, E.-24   Suro, Francisco-28   
      25.82              59.03            1:22.57            1:45.58           
  7 DAM A M-19                 DAM                           1:46.11        8  
 Vander Kam, J.-24  Woods, Tyler-22    Milner, Ronald-37  Mc Goldrick, T.-25   
      27.65              57.12            1:23.62            1:46.11           
  8 UCLA A M-19                UCLA                          1:49.30        6  
 Kim, Steve-22      Dettmer, Robert-34 Rodrigues, G.-36   Collins, M.-33       
      30.18              59.80            1:25.77            1:49.30           
  9 MVM A M-19                 MVM                           1:50.97        4  
 Buchner, Chris-26  Liu, Alan-26       Wong, Aaron-22     Kryska, Paul-35      
      31.18            1:01.81            1:26.52            1:50.97           
  - WCM A M-19                 WCM                               DQ         -  
 Evans, Tim-19      Flores, Bayani-20  Moore, Nate-21     Barry, Matt-19       
      26.00              53.46            1:18.56            1:39.92           
 
---  Ages 25 Through 34 --- 
  1 TOC A M-25                 TOC                           1:35.57       22  
 Mosse, Anthony-34  Larson, Greg-29    Holles, Gavin-32   Keppeler, John-32    
      23.81              50.65            1:13.77            1:35.57           
  2 SLUG A M-25                SLUG                          1:36.08       18  
 Robinson, Derek-29 Harlow, John-30    Rinzler, Marcel-28 Bergen, Bert-32      
      24.14              51.73            1:14.90            1:36.08           
  3 WCM A M-25                 WCM                           1:38.74       16  
 Madigan, Joe-26    Santos, Roque-31   Rodgers, J.-32     Stahl, Stephen-34    
      25.81              52.67            1:16.85            1:38.74           
  4 NEM A M-25                 NEM                           1:38.98       14  
 Berry, Rob-31      Banville, J.-28    Goldman, Mark-27   Cromarty, S.-35      
      26.18              53.01            1:17.14            1:38.98           
  5 IM A M-25                  IM                            1:39.33       12  
 Gooch, Greg-27     Ralph, James-26    Soltys, Ted-38     McCabe, T.-41        
      25.04              53.61            1:17.77            1:39.33           
  6 SNM A M-25                 SNM                           1:40.23       10  
 Bohlman, Andrew-28 Vidimos, David-38  Rodic, Nenad-28    Hobson, Chip-31      
      23.77              54.23            1:18.59            1:40.23           
  7 Oregon A M-25              OREG                          1:41.27        8  
 George, Steve-39   Allender, Pat-40   Stewart, Doug-34   Latta, Gregory-29    
      25.34              54.02            1:19.31            1:41.27           
  8 SwimFocus A M-25           SWFS                          1:41.47        6  
 Sells, Todd-32     Wise, Henry-31     Mitchell, M.-31    Winter, Jarret-30    
      26.99              56.29            1:20.58            1:41.47           
  9 LJCC A M-25                LJCC                          1:42.14        4  
 Daniels, R.-31     Fredrick, D.-31    Granquist, G.-34   Franke, Randy-33     
      26.56              53.72            1:19.35            1:42.14           
 10 STAN A M-25                STAN                          1:42.16        2  
 Phillips, Carr-33  Scottoline, B.-34  Johnson, Steve-29  Woodruff, J.-28      
      26.16              53.09            1:20.56            1:42.16           
 11 SLUG B M-25                SLUG                          1:42.24        -  
 Campbell, Alec-33  Bergen, James-31   Matte, Norman-34   Kelly, Marc-44       
      25.76              53.54            1:19.22            1:42.24           
 12 NCMS A M-25                NCMS                          1:42.31        -  
 Klein, Jonathan-41 Jennings, Bob-33   Rhyne, Joseph-40   Gilchrist, D.-45     
      26.70              53.90            1:18.99            1:42.31           
 13 NOVA A M-25                NOVA                          1:43.09        -  
 Villarete, Andy-27 Reyburn, Don-36    O'Brien, Paul-36   Halffman, B.-29      
      25.97              55.31            1:20.63            1:43.09           
 14 NEM B M-25                 NEM                           1:43.56        -  
 Wood, C.-31        Goldschmidt, S.-26 Carr, Robert-33    Baker, Henry-31      
      26.07              54.12            1:19.97            1:43.56           
 15 SCSC A M-25                SCSC                          1:44.19        -  
 Schubert, Jeff-27  Friedley, Mark-34  Streltsov, Alec-28 Pataky, Matthew-33   
      26.89              56.73            1:20.54            1:44.19           
 16 DAM A M-25                 DAM                           1:44.48        -  
 Wright, Douglas-29 Aiello, Tom-27     Winsor, Brad-27    Mc Pherson, A.-52    
      26.61              57.06            1:21.69            1:44.48           
 17 CGIS A M-25                CGIS                          1:44.75        -  
 Crothers, S.-29    Hosmer, Troy-27    Johnson, Lane-32   Murphy, Brian-26     
      28.65              57.74            1:22.38            1:44.75           
 18 Georgia A M-25             GAJA                          1:45.21        -  
 Pakkala, Brian-36  Kruger, Jaco-34    Farris, Reed-44    Martz, Donald-42     
      27.38              57.15            1:22.03            1:45.21           
 19 CSM A M-25                 CSM                           1:45.56        -  
 Brown, Mike-35     Block, Oliver-31   Block, Eric-33     Cade, Steven-41      
      26.24              56.63            1:21.92            1:45.56           
 20 SDSM A M-25                SDSM                          1:48.47        -  
 Segreto, S.-35     Neilsen, Eric-33   Boswell, James-38  Bonney, Eric-30      
      27.84              58.74            1:24.54            1:48.47           
 21 AAM A M-25                 AAM                           1:48.61        -  
 Velasco, Donald-32 Matthews, Greg-33  Pellcano, Dino-33  Grace, Mike-37       
      26.79              56.65            1:23.75            1:48.61           
 22 AKMS A M-25                AKMS                          1:48.66        -  
 Quist, Douglas-29  Hamilton, R.-55    Sorensen, M.-31    Abbott, Rick-44      
      28.11            1:03.81            1:26.99            1:48.66           
 23 TAM A M-25                 TAM                           1:48.69        -  
 Dunn, Joe-41       Jonckheer, P.-46   Wilson, Todd-34    Patrinellis, A.-32   
      27.69              58.89            1:26.64            1:48.69           
 24 SANR A M-25                SANR                          1:49.47        -  
 Manor, Erik-27     Drake, Bruce-36    Brown, Gregory-28  Wheeler, Jim-38      
      29.26              59.29            1:24.47            1:49.47           
 25 ANV A M-25                 ANV                           1:49.71        -  
 Pineyro, Luis-47   Rivera, Jaime-49   Salcedo, G.-47     Moreno, A.-31        
      30.22            1:00.35            1:25.61            1:49.71           
 26 MVM B M-25                 MVM                           1:50.26        -  
 Lemons, Michael-27 Raiff, Steve-30    Bradley, W.-42     Collins, Evan-36     
      29.49              59.36            1:26.84            1:50.26           
 27 RMM A M-25                 RMM                           1:53.69        -  
 Hughes, John-45    Lee, Marshall-40   Plummer, Scott-30  Cazares, Joe-33      
      28.38              59.67            1:27.44            1:53.69           
 28 DAM B M-25                 DAM                           1:56.13        -  
 Hanson, Max-31     Otto, Joe-41       Hoftyzer, Ernie-29 Gharavi, Hammer-30   
      28.71            1:04.86            1:32.57            1:56.13           
 29 NEM C M-25                 NEM                           1:58.24        -  
 Seltzer, Robert-48 Linnane, E.-30     Kolb, Karl-38      Murphy, Mark-33      
      31.62            1:01.68            1:30.65            1:58.24           
 30 VMST A M-25                VMST                          2:01.26        -  
 Miller, Jim-48     Brundage, W.-56    Stevenson, C.-34   Delong, Harry-55     
      32.07            1:05.62            1:29.34            2:01.26           
  - MAM A M-25                 MAM                               DQ         -  
 Vasquez, Rick-35   Sihner, Craig-39   Quigley, Thomas-32 Fordyce, Paul-29     
      31.31            1:01.43            1:28.86            1:52.60           
  - SAM B M-25                 SAM                               DQ         -  
      28.56            1:01.91            1:30.67            1:55.80           
  - MVM A M-25                 MVM                               DQ         -  
 Campbell, Chris-38 Colodny, R.-34     Tan, Mark-32       Kerswill, Ed-73      
      34.59            1:13.73            1:46.01            2:17.81           
  - SAM A M-25                 SAM                               NS         -  
  - SCSC B M-25                SCSC                              NS         -  
 Shaw, Clifford-28  Goodridge, Alan-34 Thiele, Jochen-32  Friedley, Mark-34    
  - SLAM A M-25                SLAM                              NS         -  
 Brushaber, Eric-27 Morris, Paul-36    Hopson, Bruce-33   Cutler, Duffy-35     
  - DAM C M-25                 DAM                               NS         -  
 Pyles, David-30    Otto, Joe-41       Rowland, Alan-42   Gharavi, Hammer-30   
  - CRUZ A M-25                CRUZ                              NS         -  
 Wilson, Joel-50    Krage, Gary-43     Perry, Dan-30      Drulias, W.-47       
  - MNLO A M-25                MNLO                              NS         -  
 Kane, David-28     Llach, Eduardo-40  Paczuski, D.-32    Owen, Ed-28          
  - TOC B M-25                 TOC                               NS         -  
 Patrick, Jamie-28  Rodgers, Matt-29   Childs, Robert-29  Arris, Todd-33       
  - SRM A M-25                 SRM                               NS         -  
 Mc Carthy, D.-33   Tavakoli, Kian-30  Gilmore, Brian-33  Hale, Dave-43        
  - STAN B M-25                STAN                              NS         -  
 Fuselier, S.-39    Lo, Shannon-27     Skinner, Peter-44  Mulcahy, T.-44       
  - WCM B M-25                 WCM                               NS         -  
 Reddam, Chris-26   Stoddard, David-34 Mc Donough, L.-31  Tack, Joseph-41      
 
---  Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
  1 BLS A M-35                 BLS                           1:36.23       22  
 Yarid, Jay-36      Guthrie, David-38  Patten, Bobby-36   Henry, Glenn-38      
      25.19              51.58            1:14.38            1:36.23           
  2 IM A M-35                  IM                            1:40.10       18  
 Gibson, David-38   Magiera, Joseph-42 Pratt, John-36     Redig, Thomas-37     
      25.86              55.53            1:18.94            1:40.10           
  3 WCM A M-35                 WCM                           1:40.17       16  
 Duggan, Patrick-35 Patterson, Gary-39 O'Brein, Kerry-42  Rogers, Vernon-38    
      26.10              53.28            1:18.42            1:40.17           
  4 RMM A M-35                 RMM                           1:40.30       14  
 Lilley, James-39   Gray, David-40     Hess, Richard-44   Stehlin, Ed-43       
      25.81              52.97            1:16.88            1:40.30           
  5 SCSC A M-35                SCSC                          1:41.36       12  
 Jackson, Bob-42    Bitter, John-35    Reid, Cameron-38   Mortensen, F.-35     
      25.70              55.76            1:20.13            1:41.36           
  6 Arizona Masters A M-35     ARIZ                          1:44.03       10  
 Shake, Scott-41    Taylor, Tim-37     Piecuch, John-43   Nunan, Peter-41      
      26.46              56.65            1:22.40            1:44.03           
  7 SRM A M-35                 SRM                           1:46.43        8  
 Morales, V.-42     Stiling, D.-41     Morales, John-41   North, Harry-40      
      27.33              56.82            1:22.32            1:46.43           
  8 STAN A M-35                STAN                          1:46.65        6  
 Cox, Randy-36      Eldred, Spencer-42 Atkins, Steven-36  Heller, Kevin-38     
      27.77              56.39            1:23.24            1:46.65           
  9 MVM A M-35                 MVM                           1:47.56        4  
 Sulger, Mark-41    Wolff, Eric-38     Bergman, Jeff-41   Kozlowski, Kirk-41   
      27.40              58.58            1:25.65            1:47.56           
 10 SNM B M-35                 SNM                           1:48.57        2  
 Allen, Brant-36    Schouweiler, P.-44 Tucker, B.-37      Ryder, Mike-44       
      26.70              56.88            1:24.55            1:48.57           
 11 WCM B M-35                 WCM                           1:49.98        -  
 Wild, Warren L.-35 Jacques, Jon-37    Remmert, Greg-36   Baker, John-36       
      30.69            1:01.19            1:26.65            1:49.98           
 12 SCSC B M-35                SCSC                          1:50.30        -  
 Moore, Michael-35  Kanzler, M.-42     Stricker, Ed-46    Huber, Craig-39      
      28.26              59.01            1:25.45            1:50.30           
 13 PNA A M-35                 PNA                           1:51.24        -  
 Jacobs, Ronald-47  Degroen, Larry-37  Jones, Michael-38  Sussex, Steve-43     
      28.34            1:02.13            1:28.56            1:51.24           
 14 CSM A M-35                 CSM                           1:51.31        -  
 Calhoun, Jay-40    Pease, Jeff-45     Schriver, James-41 Kintner, Avery-37    
      30.87            1:01.49            1:28.04            1:51.31           
 15 LAPS A M-35                LAPS                          1:53.34        -  
 Virjee, Fram-38    Raine, Charlie-39  Van Nort, S.-47    Heyes, Greg-44       
      30.30            1:00.54            1:27.97            1:53.34           
 16 DAM A M-35                 DAM                           1:53.46        -  
 Tice, Jon-41       Harris, Scott-45   Rowland, Alan-42   Rock, Chris-39       
      28.46            1:02.24            1:29.73            1:53.46           
 17 TAM A M-35                 TAM                           2:00.07        -  
 Silva, Sergio-44   Parlapiano, G.-52  Frost, Kenneth-54  Polson, Bill-38      
      33.83            1:04.79            1:34.12            2:00.07           
 18 RMM B M-35                 RMM                           2:06.30        -  
 Nolte, Chris C-42  Carney, Kent-51    Ghaffari, Manu-42  Potter, Mark-50      
      30.29            1:04.51            1:34.32            2:06.30           
 19 SNM A M-35                 SNM                           2:09.89        -  
 Lawrie, Jim-52     Simmons, Reed-44   Walker, Joseph-57  Class, Patrick-50    
      33.82            1:10.23            1:42.90            2:09.89           
  - BGWM A M-35                BGWM                              DQ         -  
 James, Sean-40     Agabashian, R.-48  Stein, Samuel-43   Meyer, Jan-51        
      29.37            1:01.03            1:27.69            1:51.49           
  - SMMM A M-35                SMMM                              NS         -  
 Galine, Donald-53  Croghan, M.-41     Brown, Randy-51    Brenner, Gary-51     
  - TOC A M-35                 TOC                               NS         -  
 Murphy, Sean-35    Lundberg, David-38 Corliss, Stuart-43 Keck, Mike-39        
  - WCM C M-35                 WCM                               NS         -  
 Wild, Warren L.-35 Gothberg, Brad-37  Haley, Kirk-41     Daniels, C.-42       
  - SCSC C M-35                SCSC                              NS         -  
 Bannan, Charles-47 Huber, Craig-39    Anderson, Scott-37 Koehler, F.-39       
 
---  Ages 45 Through 54 --- 
  1 TOC A M-45                 TOC                           1:43.31       22  
 Birnie, Tim-53     Strand, Robert-53  Griffith, James-46 Barthold, Bill-50    
      26.96              54.62            1:20.45            1:43.31           
  2 SLUG A M-45                SLUG                          1:43.95       18  
 Rubke, Mark-46     Templin, John-45   GRANER-GALLAS  -51 Whitley, Robert-49   
      26.86              56.64            1:21.50            1:43.95           
  3 SNM A M-45                 SNM                           1:47.02       16  
 Johnson, C.-47     McKenzie, Don-52   Lintz, Steven-48   Nelson, Frans-56     
      28.19              55.85            1:23.23            1:47.02           
  4 WCM A M-45                 WCM                           1:48.34       14  
 Hart, Gene-46      Jester, Mal-50     De Lacy, James-52  Kent, Cary-47        
      27.80              58.49            1:24.16            1:48.34           
  5 USF A M-45                 USF                           1:49.37       12  
 Dahlin, Duke-50    Atondo, Richard-49 Pence, Brad-47     Garrett, R.-45       
      30.34            1:00.60            1:25.92            1:49.37           
  6 SRM A M-45                 SRM                           1:52.60       10  
 Foreaker, Don-46   Riley, Tom-47      Knox, Kenneth-46   Stanley, Mark-48     
      31.70            1:02.18            1:28.56            1:52.60           
  7 SANR A M-45                SANR                          1:52.86        8  
 Crane, John-47     Ryerson, D.-45     Williams, M.-49    Small, Stephen-46    
      30.05              59.02            1:26.37            1:52.86           
  8 WCM B M-45                 WCM                           1:55.15        6  
 Ahlman, David-47   Smyers, Jesse-52   Haufler, Steven-46 Burr, Ken-54         
      30.67            1:02.75            1:28.59            1:55.15           
  9 TOC B M-45                 TOC                           1:56.31        4  
 Ferroggiaro, F.-45 Momsen, Bob-52     Williams, Randy-47 Osterloh, John-50    
      28.02            1:01.11            1:31.69            1:56.31           
 10 LAM A M-45                 LAM                           1:59.47        2  
 Thomas, Dick-51    Tyson, Mabry-50    Tisch, Thomas-60   Bridges, Ross-51     
      27.17              57.85            1:31.54            1:59.47           
 11 Arizona Masters A M-45     ARIZ                          2:05.94        -  
 Bly, James-52      Whitten, P.-55     Bailey, Hop-51     Sparr, Charles-52    
 12 DAM A M-45                 DAM                           2:19.88        -  
 Norris, Robert-60  Saufley, Ronald-57 Fitzhugh, Lee-61   Veress, Don-46       
      36.23            1:18.51            1:50.59            2:19.88           
 13 AAM A M-45                 AAM                           2:20.33        -  
 Groh, Alfred-71    Bertram, Jack-59   Gum, Peter-51      Matthews, Burny-54   
      40.98            1:19.67            1:52.19            2:20.33           
  - RMM A M-45                 RMM                               NS         -  
 Bryan, Todd A.-48  Varner, Tim-48     Mc Cormick, P.-52  Kittel, Joe-45       
  - TOC C M-45                 TOC                               NS         -  
 Beglinger, J.-52   Holmes, David-45   Sherrill, Mike-49  Diserens, John-45    
  - SLUG B M-45                SLUG                              NS         -  
 Jones, Eric-45     McCauley, Wayne-50 Heather, M.-45     Frank, Dave-55       
  - SCAQ A M-45                SCAQ                              NS         -  
 O'Keefe, Peter-48  Evans, Clay-45     Quinn, John-48     Winslow, Tom-46      
 
---  Ages 55 Through 64 --- 
  1 TOC A M-55                 TOC                           1:55.09       22  
 Cook, Lewis-61     Krueger, James-60  Clark, Stephen-55  Raven, Charles-60    
      32.20            1:04.26            1:30.29            1:55.09           
  2 Oregon A M-55              OREG                          1:56.89       18  
 Smith, Robert-55   Thayer, George-63  Landis, Tom-57     Weick, Richard-65    
      27.21            1:02.70            1:29.97            1:56.89           
  3 LAM A M-55                 LAM                           1:58.78       16  
 Hill, Laurance-60  Boak, Thomas-55    Lodwig, Keefe-55   Duley, James-60      
      33.55            1:05.78            1:31.55            1:58.78           
  4 WCM A M-55                 WCM                           2:03.18       14  
 Perilman, Jim-60   Lance, Jack-56     Brown, Bill-55     Haworth, Emory-63    
      32.79            1:05.59            1:34.48            2:03.18           
  5 TAM A M-55                 TAM                           2:05.21       12  
 Burns, Richard-55  Wright, Ben-56     Cazalet, Ed-56     Kirchhoff, D.-57     
      28.40            1:03.97            1:35.54            2:05.21           
  6 MNLO A M-55                MNLO                          2:06.07       10  
 Bennett, R.-68     Mortensen, Carl-55 Sulzbach, John-65  Mc Lachlan, M.-58    
      34.94            1:09.39            1:38.24            2:06.07           
  7 RMM A M-55                 RMM                           2:07.64        8  
 Wendelken, F.-60   Patten, Bob-64     O'Brien, Dennis-63 Graham, James-57     
      33.76            1:09.44            1:40.43            2:07.64           
  8 WCM B M-55                 WCM                           2:18.72        6  
 Peckham, W.-70     Morner, Stan-64    Trask, Fred-71     Boscovich, H.-56     
      36.74            1:13.22            1:45.49            2:18.72           
  9 USF A M-55                 USF                           2:19.71        4  
 Osborne, Daniel-65 Saunders, C.-60    Fewster, Robert-60 Illick, Joe-64       
      35.74            1:18.57            1:50.81            2:19.71           
 10 SMMM A M-55                SMMM                          2:20.84        2  
 Milliman, Mike-64  Panko, Stanley-61  Peterson, Dick-62  Shoemaker, Ross-57   
      37.98            1:15.43            1:49.36            2:20.84           
 11 NEM A M-55                 NEM                           2:21.43        -  
      32.07            1:10.85            1:45.92            2:21.43           
 12 RINC A M-55                RINC                          2:22.96        -  
 Prael, Chris E-57  Motmans, August-71 Shaw, James-58     Da Rosa, Aldo-81     
      39.14            1:19.98            1:49.56            2:22.96           
  - SDSM A M-55                SDSM                              DQ         -  
 Earley, Bill-62    Freshly, Mike-58   Williams, R.-56    Moseley, Steve-61    
      31.76            1:04.88            1:34.23            2:01.20           
 
---  Ages 65 Through 74 --- 
  1 WCM A M-65                 WCM                           2:15.22       22  
 Mayo, Robert-65    Nieman, Frank-66   Brown, Donald-65   Kahl, Robert-65      
      35.49            1:12.36            1:44.55            2:15.22           
  2 OSB A M-65                 OSB                           2:24.23       18  
 Piemme, Frank-74   Farrell, Ed-66     Mitchell, Tom-66   Schmidt, Jurgen-76   
      36.38            1:16.11            1:53.38            2:24.23           
  3 TOC A M-65                 TOC                           2:29.79       16  
 Perry, Ralph-72    Chapman, Philip-68 Grannis, Frank-74  Hill, Donald-67      
      38.07            1:20.58            1:41.69            2:29.79           
  4 SMMM A M-65                SMMM                          2:30.68       14  
 Stupfel, Don-71    Cunningham, R.-71  Stupfel, Norman-66 Campbell, Roger-68   
      42.52            1:24.04            1:59.93            2:30.68           
  - SDSM A M-65                SDSM                              DQ         -  
 Baker, Donald-68   Hubbard, Donald-71 O'Brien, Parry-67  Phillips, W.-71      
      36.35            1:17.71            1:53.23            2:22.45           
  - Arizona Masters A M-65     ARIZ                              NS         -  
 Webster, Dale-73   Johnson, Ronald-67 Von Isser, Max-79  Kelley, Art-73       
  - TOC B M-65                 TOC                               NS         -  
 O'Brien, Leo-70    Rudloff, Edward-75 Callender, W.-70   Rice, Denis-66       
 
---  Ages 75 Through 84 --- 
  - Oregon A M-75              OREG                              DQ         -  
 Walter, Earl-77    Huestis, Gerald-79 Holden, Andrew-80  Young, Gilbert-77    
      43.37            1:27.43            2:03.80            2:38.04           
  - WCM A M-75                 WCM                               NS         -  
 Hall, Robert-77    Stringham, R.-80   Johnston, W.-80    Erlandson, Roy-85    





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

3/27/99


Copyright © 1999 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/