public_html/comp/98/Pacific%20Masters%20Swimming


Results
Pacific Masters
SCY

Splits
Teams A-L
Championships

 




April 16-18, 1999

 

    
                                                    ALAMEDA AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GROH, ALFRED J       71 50 BACK           38.50    39.16      A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:25.10  1:25.55      A         2                           39.73
                        200 BACK        3:07.40  3:03.44*     A         1                           42.15  1:27.14  2:13.97
                        50 FLY            38.30    37.28*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:25.20  1:24.65*     A         1                           41.52
                        100 FREE        1:14.00  1:11.88*     A         2                           34.73

PELLICANO, DINO      33 100 FLY           59.00    58.38*     A         9                           27.30
                        100 I.M.        1:00.00  1:01.42      A         6                           29.12
                        50 FLY            27.02    27.05      A        16
                        200 FLY         2:10.30  2:11.17      A         4                           29.03  1:01.81  1:35.46
                        200 I.M.        2:10.80  2:11.34      A         3                           28.46  1:03.07  1:41.96
POWERS, ROBERT M     34 100 FLY           58.50                            SCRATCHED
ROME, ROBIN R        51 100 BACK        2:00.00                            SCRATCHED
VELASCO, TIM         32 50 BACK           27.22    26.45*     A         3
                        100 BACK          56.80    56.42*     A         2                           27.42
                        100 FREE          52.42    52.76      A        10                           25.53

                                                   AIRPORT CLUB MASTERS
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
MAIN, HILARY H       39 50 BREAST         33.50                            SCRATCHED

                                                   ALPINE HILLS SWIMMING MASTERS
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
DAWSON, BUNNY S      70 200 BREAST      4:09.80  4:15.79      A         1                           58.56  2:02.13  3:09.55
                        50 BREAST         54.32    55.27      A         1
                        50 FREE           52.20    52.22      A         3
                        100 BREAST      2:00.20  1:58.97*     A         1                           56.52

                                                   ALMADEN MASTERS
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
ALMA, 45 A           45 200 MX FEEE RL  2:07.00  2:08.79     PRT        9                           27.23  1:00.39  1:39.27
FEMALE
BECKER, JOEL M       53 50 BREAST         42.00    41.36*     A        13
                        100 FREE        1:12.00  1:08.79*     A        16                           32.95
                        50 FREE           30.00    29.65*     A        14
BLISS, MARILYN J     52 50 BREAST         43.05    41.21*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:20.22  3:16.07*     A         3                           46.15  1:37.66  2:31.45
                        100 BREAST      1:36.66  1:33.19*     A         1                           42.37
CUNNINGHAM, WILLIAM  66 200 FREE        2:53.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:13.00  1:14.78      A         4                           33.68
                        50 FREE           31.40    32.35      A         5
ESSWEIN, GENE A      57 500 FREE        8:15.00  7:53.04*     A         4                           36.25  1:19.11  2:06.83
                                   2:54.63  3:45.18  4:34.70  5:25.37  6:15.64  7:06.06
                        100 I.M.        1:26.00  1:26.73      A         7                           40.17
                        50 FLY            34.00    32.90*     A         4
FARNSWORTH, MARIANN  59 100 I.M.        1:38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:38.43  1:45.48      A         2                           50.82
                        50 BREAST         47.96    49.85      A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:32.56  3:38.17      A         4                           49.86  1:47.27  2:48.10
                        100 BREAST      1:44.82  1:47.51      A         4                           50.79
HEMEON, ROSSE F      68 100 I.M.        1:47.00  1:41.60*     A         6                           48.25
                        50 FLY            41.00    40.73*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         44.00    42.81*     A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:50.00  1:41.09*     A         4                           45.77
JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN    51 50 BACK           31.67    31.04*     A         6
                        100 I.M.        1:09.78  1:08.68*     A         9                           32.91
                        100 BACK        1:13.50  1:11.53*     A         7                           34.38
                        100 FREE          58.01  1:00.03      A        11                           28.64

                                                   ARIZONA MASTERS
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
SILVERSTEIN, LOU     72 1650 FREE      28:30.00                            SCRATCHED

SURO, FRANCISCO      28 100 FLY           57.50    57.29*     A         3                           26.78
                        200 FREE        1:50.66  1:53.90      A         4                           26.86    56.09  1:25.52
                        100 I.M.          59.50    59.51      A         2                           27.17
                        100 FREE          50.98    51.86      A        10                           24.80
                        50 FREE           23.22    23.77      A        11

                                                   COAST GUARD ISLAND SWIMMING
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
CGIS, 25 A           25 200 M. R.       1:38.02  1:49.08     PRT        5                           29.56    58.73  1:24.21
MALE
CROTHERS, SHANNON G  29 100 I.M.          59.50  1:02.05      A         9                           30.15
                        50 FLY            26.84    26.94      A        10
                        200 I.M.        2:12.60  2:11.89*     A         4                           27.43  1:02.58  1:41.12
HOSMER, TROY A       27 200 BREAST      2:28.32                            SCRATCHED
                        100 I.M.          59.34  1:01.62      A         8                           27.72
                        50 FLY            26.71    25.94*     A         7

KAZEK, MICHAEL S     37 200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:37.36*     A         7                           34.62  1:13.55  1:54.83
                        100 I.M.        1:05.50  1:04.16*     A         9                           29.89
                        50 BREAST         33.28   DQUED
                        200 I.M.        2:23.38  2:20.76*     A         7                           28.74  1:06.56  1:47.56
                        100 BREAST      1:12.13  1:10.81*     A         9                           33.23
KENNEDY, JAMES B     47 400 I.M.        5:50.00  5:37.42*     A         6                           33.81  1:13.32  1:59.53
                                   2:44.65  3:31.93  4:19.18  4:58.42
                        200 BREAST      3:04.00  2:47.43*     A         7                           38.23  1:20.12  2:03.98
                        200 FREE        2:28.00  2:23.49*     A        11                           31.98  1:07.82  1:45.68
                        50 FLY            31.50    30.67*     A        12
MURPHY, BRIAN J      26 200 BREAST      2:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FLY         1:07.00    59.82*     A         6                           28.06

                                                   CHICO MASTERS
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
DOMAN, DEBRA A       46 200 FREE        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED

EANDI, STEVE F       53 50 BACK           35.00    43.16      A         9
                        200 BREAST      3:25.00  3:06.59*     A         5                           41.74  1:28.35  2:17.59
                        100 I.M.        1:20.00  1:21.13      A        14                           39.30
                        50 FLY            36.00    36.36      A         9
                        50 BREAST         35.00    37.20      A        11
                        50 FREE           30.00   DQUED
                        100 BREAST      1:35.00  1:24.09*     A        11                           40.54
LOCKHART, CHRISTINE  40 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:17.80      A         7
                        100 I.M.        1:12.00  1:12.93      A         5
                        50 FLY            32.00    32.31      A        11
                        50 BREAST         37.00    37.55      A         4
                        100 FREE          59.50  1:01.79      A         5                           29.22
                        50 FREE           27.50    27.99      A         3
ULEN, LESLIE A       41 1650 FREE      21:45.00   DQUED
                        50 BACK           32.00    31.94*     A         2
                        100 FLY         1:10.00  1:08.52*     A         4                           32.35
                        100 I.M.        1:09.50  1:09.91      A         3                           31.67
                        50 FLY            30.50    29.68*     A         4

                                                   COLONY SWIM & TENNIS CLUB
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
LEE, CINDY S         41 200 FREE        2:10.12  2:08.24*     A         3                           30.00  1:01.73  1:34.57
SAXSENMEIER, WILLIA  57 100 I.M.        1:39.52  1:28.55*     A         9                           43.98
                        50 FLY            38.59    38.05*     A         7

                                                   SANTA CRUZ MASTERS AQUATICS
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
BACCI, DONALD R      46 100 FLY           59.60  1:00.39      A         4                           28.00
                        100 I.M.        1:04.00  1:06.32      A         6                           30.04
                        50 FLY            26.00    26.13      A         1
                        100 FREE          53.60    53.56*     A         2                           25.74
                        50 FREE           24.00    24.16      A         4
BRAUSE, SUZANNE M    42 50 BACK           30.90    32.16      A         3
                        200 BACK        2:32.90  2:33.52      A         2                           36.19  1:15.25  1:54.74
                        100 BACK        1:10.00  1:09.51*     A         2                           34.00
                        50 FREE           27.20    27.79      A         2
CHALMERS, MAUREEN S  33 500 FREE        5:40.00  6:04.83      A         6                           32.24  1:07.58  1:43.40
                                   2:20.09  2:57.21  3:34.35  4:11.76  4:49.66  5:27.69
                        200 FREE        2:08.00  2:13.90      A        10                           30.74  1:04.26  1:38.97
                        100 FREE          58.00  1:00.73      A         8                           28.81
                        50 FREE           27.00    28.15      A        10
CRUZ, 25 A           25 200 M. R.       1:54.00  2:08.52     PRT        4
FEMALE                  400 FREE RLY    3:58.00  4:09.76     PRT        3
                        200 MX FEEE RL           1:46.72     PRT        8                           25.72    54.11  1:21.98
                        400 MX MED RLY  4:50.00   DQUED
CRUZ, 35 A           35 400 FREE RLY    3:52.00  3:41.94*    PRT        2                           26.57    55.82  1:22.90
MALE                               1:53.64  2:19.76  2:48.20  3:13.93
CRUZ, 35 A           35 200 MX FEEE RL           1:46.21     PRT        6                           24.36    51.71  1:21.22
FEMALE                  400 MX MED RLY  4:40.00  4:24.93*    PRT        4                           33.81  1:09.67  1:42.21
                                   2:19.23  2:47.66  3:19.21  3:51.80
DRULIAS, WILLIAM J   47 1650 FREE      20:15.00 19:39.18*     A         4                           30.76  1:05.80  1:41.42
                                   2:17.16  2:53.06  3:30.14  4:06.28  4:43.28  5:20.12  5:56.61  6:32.88  7:09.16  7:46.36
                                   8:23.18  8:59.82  9:37.11 10:14.21 10:51.14 11:28.34 12:04.93 12:40.83 13:16.63 13:52.47
                                  14:27.65 15:03.58 15:38.96 16:14.27 16:50.16 17:25.04 18:00.56 18:34.90 19:08.26
                        50 FREE           23.97    23.94*     A         2
HERTZER, CYNTHIA J   29 400 I.M.        5:10.00  5:16.49      A         6                           33.95  1:11.83  1:53.84
                                   2:36.01  3:19.14  4:03.33  4:40.40
                        200 BREAST      2:39.00  2:46.56      A         7                           39.00  1:20.54  2:03.12
                        100 FLY         1:10.00  1:10.54      A         6                           32.82
                        200 FREE        2:20.00  2:32.78      A        11                           33.09  1:14.24  1:58.22
KERLIN, SARAH M      24 400 I.M.        5:00.00  5:01.26      A         2                           30.62  1:05.50  1:47.23
                                   2:27.28  3:10.79  3:54.07  4:28.63

KRAGE, GARY W        43 200 BREAST      2:31.90  2:32.77      A         6
                        100 I.M.        1:02.70  1:04.29      A         9
                        50 FLY            27.80    27.97      A         8
                        50 FREE                    30.96      A        13
                        100 BREAST      1:09.00  1:08.67*     A         3                           32.82
MONELL, DEREK S      37 100 BACK        1:07.00  1:07.33      A         6                           32.94
                        100 FREE          55.00    55.48      A         8                           26.48
                        50 FREE           25.50    25.82      A        10

                                                   SANTA CRUZ MASTERS AQUATICS
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
PARKER, JOHN C       36 100 FLY         1:02.80  1:00.45*     A         7                           27.13
                        200 FREE        2:04.10  2:05.60      A        12                           27.62    58.87  1:31.49
                        100 I.M.        1:04.90   DQUED
                        50 FLY            28.20    26.60*     A         6
VATSULA, KATHRYN     40 500 FREE        6:01.00  5:58.34*     A         6                           32.31  1:06.77  1:42.41
                                   2:18.64  2:54.84  3:31.83  4:08.68  4:45.41  5:22.20
                        200 FREE        2:10.00  2:17.79      A         6                           31.03  1:04.71  1:40.94
                        100 FREE        1:01.00  1:04.24      A         7                           30.73
                        50 FREE           27.00    30.02      A        10
WILSON, JOEL R       50 1650 FREE      19:00.00 18:40.04*     A         1                           30.73  1:03.39  1:36.29
                                   2:09.35  2:42.91  3:16.32  3:49.83  4:23.36  4:57.26  5:31.27  6:05.28  6:39.66  7:13.52
                                   7:47.32  8:21.25  8:55.33  9:29.52 10:03.80 10:38.07 11:12.45 11:46.61 12:20.85 12:55.27
                                  13:29.46 14:04.40 14:38.46 15:13.05 15:48.16 16:22.89 16:57.53 17:32.15 18:06.38
                        400 I.M.        4:50.00  4:44.34*     A         1                           30.31  1:04.81  1:43.53
                                   2:20.86  3:01.16  3:41.59  4:13.18
                        500 FREE        5:25.00  5:22.66*     A         2                           30.74  1:03.15  1:35.93
                                   2:08.87  2:41.91  3:14.87  3:47.28  4:19.93  4:52.20
                        200 FREE        2:05.00  2:00.07*     A         1                           29.08    59.63  1:30.53
                        200 FLY         2:15.00  2:13.15*     A         1                           30.16  1:03.98  1:38.04
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:14.02*     A         2                           29.61  1:04.26  1:44.06
WIRLS, DANIEL        38 500 FREE        5:28.00  5:29.15      A         9                           30.99  1:03.50  1:36.60
                                   2:09.72  2:42.59  3:15.98  3:49.06  4:22.54  4:56.33

                                                   CLUB SPORT SAN RAMON
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
BILLMIRE, STEVE      36 200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:48.18      A        10                           36.03  1:17.71  2:02.38
                        100 I.M.        1:05.00  1:09.49      A        15                           32.90
                        50 BREAST         34.00    33.51*     A        10
                        100 FREE          59.00  1:00.20      A                                     28.30
                        50 FREE           28.00    26.69*     A        12
CARTER, MARK         37 100 FREE        1:00.00                            SCRATCHED
FORTUNAK, YU         24 100 I.M.        1:20.00  1:17.85*     A        10                           36.88
                        50 FLY            35.00    34.12*     A         6
                        100 FREE        1:07.00  1:07.86      A         9                           33.06
                        50 FREE           32.00    31.08*     A         7
                        100 BREAST      1:20.00  1:26.68      A         4                           40.87
HAIL, JAMES          36 50 BACK           28.10    29.16      A         4
                        200 FREE        1:58.30  2:09.55      A                                     27.64    59.05  1:34.25
                        50 FLY            27.50    27.82      A         8
                        100 FREE          55.30    55.66      A        10                           27.22
                        50 FREE           24.50    24.53      A         5

                                                   CARSON VALLEY MASTERS
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
ANDERSON, DAVID J    42 50 BACK           36.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:01.00  1:00.02*     A        12                           28.25
                        50 FREE           29.00    26.79*     A        10
BASTIEN, ROB         46 1650 FREE      19:30.00 19:44.45      A         6                           32.10  1:06.78  1:42.15
                                   2:17.60  2:53.26  3:29.24  4:05.10  4:40.84  5:16.71  5:52.76  6:28.55  7:04.44  7:40.52
                                   8:16.59  8:52.51  9:28.58 10:04.54 10:40.33 11:16.44 11:52.62 12:28.69 13:05.09 13:41.18
                                  14:17.45 14:53.83 15:30.13 16:06.33 16:42.72 17:19.16 17:55.72 18:32.28 19:08.76
                        500 FREE        5:35.00  5:47.01      A         7                           30.07  1:03.61  1:38.37
                                   2:13.74  2:49.26  3:25.15  4:01.24  4:36.64  5:12.00
                        200 FREE        2:07.00  2:09.12      A         8                           29.28  1:01.14  1:34.91
                        1000 FREE      11:40.00 11:48.36      A         4                           31.74  1:06.47  1:42.08
                                   2:17.93  2:53.74  3:29.34  4:04.94  4:40.93  5:16.89  5:52.90  6:28.79  7:04.76  7:40.59
                                   8:16.34  8:52.20  9:27.87 10:03.47 10:39.07 11:14.30
BURROWS, CINDI       41 500 FREE        6:15.00  6:22.78      A         8                           33.59  1:11.22  1:50.50
                                   2:30.31  3:10.60  3:50.59  4:29.87  5:08.76  5:46.66
                        200 FREE        2:23.00  2:23.01      A         9                           32.87  1:09.84  1:46.75
                        100 FREE        1:03.00  1:05.06      A         9                           31.46
                        50 FREE           28.50    29.39      A         8
                        1000 FREE      12:45.00 12:55.53      A         3                           34.46  1:12.88  1:52.22
                                   2:31.87  3:11.38  3:51.16  4:30.88  5:10.70  5:50.72  6:30.37  7:09.68  7:49.10  8:28.23
                                   9:07.28  9:46.16 10:24.88 11:03.67 11:42.41 12:19.82
GORMLY, SHERWIN J    37 100 FLY           59.50  1:00.77      A         8                           26.80
                        200 FREE        2:00.00  1:58.28*     A         7                           26.98    56.53  1:27.26
                        200 BACK        2:20.00  2:22.84      A         3                           32.62  1:07.86  1:45.19
                        100 FREE          51.80    53.02      A         3                           24.74
                        50 FREE           23.50    23.87      A         2
MILLS, MARK C        45 400 I.M.        5:36.00  5:41.60      A         7                           33.61  1:13.59  2:02.07
                                   2:50.45  3:38.12  4:26.85  5:05.52
                        200 BREAST      2:48.00  2:51.29      A         8                           37.22  1:21.54  2:06.98
                        200 FLY         2:35.00  2:59.22      A         7                           35.61  1:18.74  2:08.21

                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
BAMSEY, ANTHONY E    29 100 FREE          50.50    50.39*     A         6                           23.76
                        200 I.M.        2:10.00  2:10.45      A         3                           28.05  1:01.77  1:40.54
                        50 FREE           22.30    22.81      A         6
                        100 BREAST      1:05.30  1:05.52      A         2                           30.83
BISHAY, ELIZABETH    35 1650 FREE      21:34.00 22:09.75      A         6                           36.53  1:15.77  1:55.40
                                   2:35.60  3:15.92  3:56.69  4:37.12  5:17.36  5:57.59  6:38.29  7:18.51  7:58.50  8:38.59
                                   9:18.79  9:59.02 10:39.87 11:20.22 12:00.81 12:41.54 13:21.99 14:02.69 14:43.39 15:23.95
                                  16:05.15 16:46.38 17:27.09 18:07.88 18:49.02 19:29.71 20:10.11 20:50.66 21:30.28

BONDURANT, GAYLE M   52 100 FLY         1:22.64  1:22.89      A         2                           39.55
                        100 I.M.        1:23.05  1:21.64*     A         3                           40.16
                        50 FLY            35.24    35.14*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         41.25    42.19      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:58.57  3:03.62      A         1                           38.17  1:27.13  2:19.50
BROWN, KATHY R       39 200 BREAST      3:08.00  3:03.27*     A         4                           42.75  1:28.75  2:16.08
                        100 I.M.        1:19.00  1:18.53*     A        14                           37.24
                        50 BREAST         43.00    41.71*     A        10
                        200 I.M.        2:56.00  2:45.71*     A         7                           36.22  1:20.56  2:07.01
CALLAHAN, BUNNY      51 1650 FREE      31:00.00                            SCRATCHED
CARLSON, STEVE P     79 50 BACK           55.00    45.21*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:55.00  2:56.68      A         2                           37.28  1:21.16  2:08.48
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:19.05      A         2                           36.54
                        50 FREE           35.00    35.03      A         2
CARTER, BRANDON J    28 200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:39.59*     A         6                           36.79  1:17.64  1:58.85
                        200 BACK        2:35.00  2:19.44*     A         3                           34.15  1:08.81  1:44.13
                        100 BACK        1:15.00  1:05.51*     A         5                           32.63
                        100 BREAST      1:15.00  1:14.32*     A        11                           35.72
DAM, 19 A            19 400 FREE RLY    4:00.00  4:48.90     PRT        7
FEMALE                  200 MX FEEE RL  1:56.00  1:43.56*    PRT        5                           24.99    54.51  1:21.75
DAM, 19 B            19 200 MX FEEE RL  1:42.00
FEMALE
DAM, 25 A            25 400 FREE RLY    4:55.00  3:39.03*    PRT        6                           26.98    54.39  1:19.85
MALE                               1:47.69  2:13.03  2:40.97  3:09.06
DAM, 45 A            45 200 MX FEEE RL  2:02.00  1:57.38*    PRT        4                           30.66    51.64  1:34.41
FEMALE
DUGAN, BETTY         57 100 FLY         1:32.13  1:35.99      A         1                           43.61
                        200 FREE        2:50.50  2:56.07      A         2                           41.87  1:26.45  2:12.40
                        100 I.M.        1:29.00  1:32.12      A         2                           41.94
                        50 FLY            38.24    40.99      A         3
                        50 BREAST         48.00    51.11      A         4
                        100 FREE        1:11.17  1:16.49      A         2                           36.64
                        50 FREE           32.07    32.66      A         2
FITZHUGH, E. LEE     61 1650 FREE      22:17.00 21:34.98*     A         1                           35.09  1:12.78  1:50.99
                                   2:29.16  3:07.38  3:45.89  4:24.56  5:03.14  5:41.82  6:20.53  6:58.85  7:37.21  8:16.32
                                   8:55.15  9:34.24 10:14.35 10:54.26 11:34.16 12:13.79 12:53.23 13:33.09 14:12.69 14:52.82
                                  15:32.83 16:12.94 16:53.14 17:33.24 18:14.08 18:54.49 19:35.42 20:15.98 20:56.31
                        500 FREE        6:36.00  6:15.43*     A         1                           34.24  1:10.20  1:47.42
                                   2:25.83  3:04.37  3:43.05  4:21.46  4:59.74  5:38.44

                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
GHARAVI, HAMMER      30 50 FLY            29.50    28.01*     A
                        50 FREE           26.00    25.09*     A        12
GREENOUGH, CRAIG V   39 100 FREE        1:04.47                            SCRATCHED
GREENOUGH, VALERIE   42 200 BREAST      3:11.00  3:08.84*     A         8                           44.06  1:31.71  2:21.27
                        50 BREAST         41.30    41.74      A        11
                        100 BREAST      1:27.00  1:28.11      A         9                           41.95
HALL, CHARLENE A     30
HARRIS, SCOTT J      45 1650 FREE      20:00.00 18:22.44*     A         1                           31.09  1:05.02  1:38.70
                                   2:12.39  2:46.64  3:20.35  3:54.16  4:27.94  5:01.74  5:35.57  6:09.49  6:43.43  7:16.99
                                   7:51.12  8:24.71  8:58.32  9:31.79 10:05.42 10:38.74 11:12.08 11:45.56 12:18.67 12:51.92
                                  13:25.26 13:58.44 14:31.74 15:04.91 15:38.28 16:11.52 16:44.55 17:17.83 17:50.46

HOFTYZER, ERNIE      29 500 FREE        5:15.00  5:10.69*     A         4                           28.30    59.14  1:30.49
                                   2:02.35  2:33.96  3:05.62  3:37.12  4:08.61  4:39.93
                        100 FLY           57.35    58.19      A         4                           27.55
                        200 FREE        1:54.80  1:54.25*     A         6                           27.13    56.23  1:25.44
IRVING, CAROL L      33 200 BREAST      2:55.00  2:54.98*     A         5                           41.28  1:26.07  2:11.12
                        200 FREE        2:26.00  2:24.75*     A        14                           35.27  1:12.62  1:49.38
                        100 I.M.        1:16.00  1:13.10*     A         9                           34.73
KROVETZ, TED D       32 500 FREE        5:10.00  5:25.70      A         5                           28.80    59.33  1:30.89
                                   2:02.85  2:35.19  3:08.34  3:42.06  4:16.46  4:51.45
                        200 FREE        1:53.00  1:59.08      A         9                           27.16    56.73  1:28.21
LOVRIN, MELANIE C    21 200 FREE        2:43.00  2:40.98*     A         4                           37.45  1:18.81  2:01.39
                        100 I.M.        1:25.00  1:26.32      A        13                           39.32
                        50 FLY            37.00    36.10*     A         8
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:15.50      A        11                           37.08
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  3:02.17      A         8                           37.74  1:26.60  2:21.07
                        50 FREE           33.00    33.49      A         8
LUNDMARK, JENNIFER   32 200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:35.89      A         2                           35.36  1:14.96  1:55.11
                        200 FREE        2:09.00  2:09.14      A         7                           30.50  1:03.80  1:36.90
                        100 I.M.        1:07.00  1:06.90*     A         4                           32.55
                        50 FLY            30.50    30.32*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         33.30    34.03      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:24.57*     A         2                           31.38  1:11.34  1:51.68
                        100 BREAST      1:11.20  1:11.97      A         3                           34.26
MC NAMARA, THOMAS E  36 50 BACK           29.00    29.68      A         5
                        100 I.M.          59.00  1:01.25      A         4                           28.97

MC PHERSON, ANDREW   52 100 FLY           57.00    57.56      A         1                           26.68
                        100 I.M.          58.50    59.82      A         2                           27.17
                        200 I.M.        2:12.00  2:12.72      A         1                           28.51  1:03.02  1:41.78
                        50 FREE           23.50    23.72      A         1

                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
MUNN, SUSAN L        60 1650 FREE      24:50.00 24:21.49*     A         1                           38.92  1:20.79  2:03.87
                                   2:47.24  3:30.88  4:15.05  4:59.21  5:43.49  6:27.64  7:11.67  7:56.09  8:40.66  9:25.32
                                  10:09.59 10:54.16 11:38.81 12:23.08 13:07.85 13:53.68 14:38.43 15:22.97 16:08.11 16:53.15
                                  17:37.86 18:22.33 19:07.29 19:53.20 20:37.57 21:23.75 22:08.06 22:54.74 23:39.67
                        400 I.M.        6:45.00  6:31.60*     A         1                           43.32  1:33.18  2:24.86
                                   3:14.98  4:09.98  5:05.23  5:49.57
                        500 FREE        7:30.00  6:58.63*     A         1                           40.18  1:22.21  2:04.39
                                   2:46.64  3:28.61  4:10.71  4:53.04  5:35.57  6:17.86
                        100 FLY         1:40.00  1:25.55*     A         1                           40.50
                        200 FREE        2:45.00  2:39.62*     A         1                           38.26  1:19.48  2:00.08
                        100 I.M.        1:30.00  1:25.91*     A         1                           41.21
                        200 BACK        3:15.00  3:14.68*     A         1                           48.05  1:36.62  2:26.65
SAUFLEY, RONALD W    57 50 BACK           33.90    34.08      A         3
                        100 I.M.        1:20.00  1:16.27*     A         5                           35.63
                        200 BACK        2:50.00  2:47.43*     A         4                           38.89  1:21.07  2:04.65
                        100 BACK        1:15.00  1:15.45      A         2                           35.76
                        50 BREAST         36.90    38.00      A         3
                        50 FREE           29.50    31.04      A         6
                        100 BREAST      1:25.00  1:24.75*     A         5                           39.16
SIMMONS, RICHARD R   24 50 BACK           31.27    29.82*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:00.32  1:02.27      A         3                           28.84
                        100 I.M.        1:02.63  1:02.19*     A         2                           28.32
                        50 FLY            26.72    27.36      A         2
WOODS, TYLER J       22 50 BREAST         34.00   DQUED
                        100 FREE          58.00    53.99*     A         6                           25.78
                        50 FREE           26.00    24.21*     A         5
                        100 BREAST      1:13.00  1:09.21*     A         4                           32.86
WURZBURGER, NINA     23 200 BREAST      2:55.62  3:00.52      A         3                           42.43  1:27.03  2:13.04
                        100 I.M.        1:13.88  1:13.50*     A         4                           33.50
                        200 I.M.        2:39.45  2:41.64      A         6                           34.10  1:13.08  2:02.04

                                                   EL CERITTO/ALBANY AQUATIC MAST
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
COX, JULIET E        31 1650 FREE      20:37.00                            SCRATCHED
FOSTER, TOM L        55 50 BACK           42.00                            SCRATCHED
MURAKAWA, YOSHIO     59 50 BREAST         39.30                            SCRATCHED
ORTEGA, THOMAS R     31 100 FLY           56.34    55.44*     A         4                           26.20
                        200 FREE        1:57.00  1:54.66*     A         6                           26.56    55.71  1:25.35
                        50 FLY            25.17    25.53      A         9
PASTOR, ALVARO       52 100 FLY         1:12.00  1:11.08*     A         8                           34.55
                        200 FREE        2:20.00  2:24.99      A         7                           34.89  1:11.87  1:49.30
                        50 FLY            31.00    30.75*     A         6
                        200 FLY         3:00.00  3:00.24      A         2                           37.58  1:22.92  2:11.57
                        50 FREE           28.05    29.93      A        15
                        1000 FREE      13:55.00 13:50.82*     A         8                           38.49  1:18.79  2:00.75
                                   2:42.08  3:23.36  4:05.13  4:47.14  5:29.01  6:10.67  6:51.97  7:33.47  8:14.92  8:56.51
                                   9:39.41 10:21.79 11:04.33 11:46.51 12:28.27 13:10.79
WOODRUFF, MICHAEL    53 400 I.M.        6:35.00  6:29.19*     A         6                           39.06  1:28.96  2:23.94
                                   3:19.46  4:11.78  5:05.67  5:47.43
                        500 FREE        6:53.00  6:45.75*     A         8                           36.67  1:15.94  1:56.63
                                   2:37.69  3:19.06  4:00.53  4:42.01  5:23.49  6:05.27
                        200 BREAST      3:25.00  3:25.25      A         9                           45.05  1:37.14  2:31.94
                        200 FREE        2:32.50  2:31.36*     A         9                           34.74  1:12.57  1:52.05
                        100 FREE        1:09.40  1:09.03*     A                                     33.14
                        200 I.M.        3:05.00  3:01.67*     A        10                           38.26  1:30.25  2:20.99
                        1000 FREE      14:00.00 13:59.76*     A         9                           36.84  1:16.43  1:57.88
                                   2:39.90  3:22.19  4:04.97  4:47.62  5:30.21  6:13.09  6:55.41  7:38.55  8:21.21  9:04.04
                                   9:46.86 10:29.36 11:11.97 11:54.59 12:37.09 13:19.22

                                                   EL CAMINO YMCA MASTERS
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
BULLOCK, MICHAEL R   53 500 FREE        7:50.00  7:33.76*     A        11                           36.21  1:19.61  2:05.75
                                   2:53.24  3:40.93  4:27.85  5:15.65  6:03.10  6:50.10
                        200 BACK        3:20.00  3:12.14*     A         5                           44.18  1:32.69  2:24.72
                        50 FLY            37.00    35.53*     A         8
                        100 BACK        1:25.00  1:32.54      A         9                           44.16
                        100 FREE        1:07.00  1:07.75      A        15                           30.81
                        50 FREE           30.20    39.35      A
STEIN, FRED H        52 1650 FREE      25:15.00 25:25.02      A        10                           40.41  1:23.81  2:08.69
                                   2:53.91  3:38.71  4:23.93  5:10.20  5:55.72  6:41.83  7:28.57  8:15.23  9:02.67  9:48.41
                                  10:35.01 11:22.02 12:09.26 12:55.74 13:42.16 14:28.83 15:16.37 16:02.47 16:49.24 17:35.90
                                  18:22.53 19:09.18 19:56.38 20:43.94 21:30.66 22:17.50 23:05.28 23:52.54 24:39.24

                                                   EMBARCADERO YMCA
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
BARTON, CHRISTOPHER  32 100 I.M.        1:30.00  1:09.03*     A                                     33.47
BISCHOFF, ERIKA F    33 1650 FREE      24:30.00 21:32.30*     A         8                           32.83  1:08.82  1:46.83
                                   2:25.31  3:04.11  3:43.61  4:22.62  5:01.66  5:41.01  6:20.65  7:00.25  7:39.39  8:18.58
                                   8:58.29  9:37.87 10:17.42 10:57.30 11:37.24 12:17.31 12:57.39 13:37.25 14:16.90 14:56.73
                                  15:36.62 16:16.60 16:56.46 17:36.44 18:16.07 18:55.98 19:35.11 20:14.61 20:54.84
                        100 I.M.        1:18.00  1:15.74*     A        12                           34.28
                        50 FLY            31.00    32.02      A         9
CHINN, ANNETTE       37 1650 FREE      23:30.00 20:49.18*     A         5                           34.46  1:11.30  1:48.39
                                   2:25.67  3:03.32  3:40.74  4:18.02  4:55.51  5:33.13  6:11.10  6:49.21  7:27.09  8:05.27
                                   8:43.41  9:21.40  9:59.83 10:38.22 11:16.31 11:54.93 12:33.04 13:11.07 13:49.15 14:28.16
                                  15:06.97 15:45.51 16:23.85 17:02.38 17:40.92 18:19.47 18:57.36 19:35.46 20:13.47
                        200 FREE        2:14.00  2:12.01*     A         5                           30.32  1:02.98  1:37.46
                        100 FREE        1:01.00  1:00.10*     A         7                           29.28
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.88*     A         6
EMBY, 19 A           19 400 FREE RLY    4:28.00  4:18.54*    PRT        4                           30.55  1:03.05  1:35.65
FEMALE                             2:11.06  2:29.91  3:18.37  3:47.78
EMBY, 25 B           25 400 FREE RLY    4:08.00  4:08.27     PRT                                    28.21    58.76  1:28.07
MALE                               1:59.41  2:33.33  3:08.04  3:36.84
FOLEY, MAUREEN K     22 500 FREE        6:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:20.00  3:42.56      A         5                           51.33  1:47.10  2:44.93
HALPERIN, ERNEST A   35 50 BACK           50.00    35.13*     A         9
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:46.39*     A         9                           37.44  1:20.45  2:04.33
                        100 I.M.        1:25.00  1:11.53*     A                                     33.78
HOENIGMAN, VINCENT   31 100 FLY         1:02.00  1:03.84      A        15                           28.44
                        100 I.M.        1:07.50  1:04.97*     A        14                           29.79
                        50 FLY            25.80    26.10      A        11
ROLKE, KRISTIE A     29 200 BREAST      3:20.00  3:08.84*     A        11                           44.07  1:31.36  2:20.92
                        100 I.M.        1:22.50  1:16.02*     A                                     35.36

                                                   FOLSOM AREA MASTERS SWIMMERS
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
EDDIE, DAVID G       29 100 FLY           59.92                            SCRATCHED


                                                   FOG CITY MASTERS CLUB
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
COHEN, JOSHUA D      27 400 I.M.        4:55.15  4:45.15*     A         3                           31.79  1:08.26  1:46.87
                                   2:24.08  3:02.51  3:40.74  4:13.60
                        500 FREE        5:35.67  5:26.98*     A         6                           29.73  1:01.65  1:34.29
                                   2:07.52  2:41.09  3:14.68  3:48.42  4:21.54  4:54.48
                        200 BREAST      2:23.56  2:22.01*     A         1                           32.36  1:08.46  1:44.78
FARRELL, GEOFFREY V  37 500 FREE        7:00.00  7:06.10      A        16                           36.24  1:14.27  1:54.87
                                   2:37.53  3:20.15  4:04.22  4:50.28  5:35.02  6:21.97
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:30.71      A                                     35.72  1:13.12  1:52.13
GOERLER, ADRIAN      31 200 FREE        2:04.00  2:04.41      A        13                           27.89    58.95  1:31.74
                        100 BACK        1:06.50  1:07.18      A         7                           33.43
                        100 FREE          56.00    55.60*     A                                     27.15
                        50 FREE           26.50    26.04*     A        15
MOORE, MICHAEL W     48 500 FREE        7:27.00  7:12.87*     A        14                           38.95  1:19.23  2:02.90
                                   2:45.81  3:29.38  4:14.08  4:58.00  5:44.36  6:29.30
                        1000 FREE      15:04.00 15:00.76*     A        10                           40.86  1:23.37  2:07.80
                                   2:52.12  3:37.52  4:22.10  5:07.09  5:52.92  6:39.69  7:24.53  8:09.93  8:57.46  9:43.71
                                  10:29.21 11:14.93 12:02.49 12:48.59 13:33.76 14:17.71
RAVACON, ELISE N     24 100 I.M.        1:15.00  1:14.67*     A         6                           35.62
                        50 FLY            35.00    34.61*     A         7
                        100 FREE        1:05.00  1:03.78*     A         6                           30.58
                        200 I.M.        2:44.00  2:40.62*     A         5                           35.00  1:18.25  2:05.22
STEWART, TRACY L     37 400 I.M.        7:00.00  6:36.25*     A         4                           41.45  1:34.62  2:27.06
                                   3:17.10  4:13.21  5:10.58  5:53.36
                        500 FREE        7:00.00  7:03.80      A         9                           37.39  1:17.40  1:59.45
                                   2:42.37  3:25.23  4:08.98  4:52.50  5:36.39  6:20.81
                        100 I.M.        1:30.00  1:26.79*     A        15                           40.16
                        200 BACK        3:10.00  3:09.98*     A         7                           45.97  1:34.44  2:22.90
                        100 FREE        1:12.00  1:13.47      A        13                           35.02
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  3:05.08      A         9                           40.51  1:28.97  2:25.25
TOKARS, ALICE B      46 200 BREAST      3:20.00  3:38.26      A         4                           51.32  1:46.23  2:41.78
                        200 FREE        3:03.00  3:05.21      A         4                           42.84  1:31.04  2:19.18
                        100 I.M.        1:39.00  1:39.36      A         9
                        50 FLY            49.00    48.20*     A         6
                        100 BACK        1:45.00  1:39.64*     A         7                           49.37
                        50 BREAST         45.00    45.74      A         7
                        100 FREE        1:23.00  1:23.56      A        11                           41.05

                                                   HEARTLAND SWIM ASSOC MAST -449
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
SCHAFER, RON         41 400 I.M.        4:55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:17.00  2:15.16*     A         1                           31.05  1:05.59  1:40.10
                        50 BREAST         29.30    28.48*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:03.20  1:02.12*     A         1                           29.45

                                                   CLUB HOT TUB
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
BEGARNEY, LAURA A    29 50 BREAST         43.00    42.16*     A         8
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:11.88      A         8                           35.43
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:04.70*     A        14                           39.94  1:32.76  2:23.04
EGAN, ROBERT D       41 100 FREE          57.00                            SCRATCHED
FRANK, HOWARD G      57 100 I.M.        1:29.00  1:21.87*     A         6                           37.76
                        50 FLY            33.00    33.41      A         5
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:10.32      A         7                           33.02
JUSTESON, JEFF A     40 100 FLY         1:12.00  1:03.44*     A         6                           29.64
                        200 FREE        2:15.00  2:10.11*     A        12                           30.86  1:03.57  1:37.17
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:27.18*     A         8                           30.60  1:09.32  1:53.28
MANSFIELD, PAUL B    36 50 BACK           31.00    30.25*     A         6
                        100 FLY         1:04.00  1:04.02      A        13                           29.56
                        200 BACK        2:35.00  2:36.31      A         5                           35.67  1:15.38  1:56.46
                        50 FLY            27.50    28.39      A         9
                        100 BACK        1:08.00  1:07.75*     A         8                           31.81
                        200 FLY         2:30.00  2:54.28      A         4                           35.50  1:17.77  2:05.66
PETERSEN, ETHAN F    29 100 BACK          59.85  1:00.42      A         2                           29.07
                        50 BREAST         33.10    33.08*     A         6
                        100 FREE          54.75    55.54      A        13                           26.14
                        200 I.M.        2:14.00  2:17.96      A         7                           27.45  1:03.85  1:44.57

                                                   LOS ALTOS MASTERS
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
ANDERSON, CLARINE C  63 500 FREE        7:55.00  8:05.35      A         3                           43.95  1:32.51  2:22.68
                                   3:12.48  4:01.95  4:51.17  5:40.39  6:29.75  7:18.21
                        200 FREE        3:00.00  3:02.37      A         5                           41.78  1:27.85  2:16.01
                        100 FREE        1:23.00  1:27.22      A         4                           43.37
                        1000 FREE      15:50.00
DABROWSKI, MIRA C    41 200 FREE        2:16.00  2:19.01      A         8                           31.00  1:05.39  1:41.22
                        100 I.M.        1:15.20  1:14.25*     A         8                           35.56
                        50 BREAST         38.50    37.62*     A         5
                        100 FREE        1:02.15  1:03.36      A         6                           30.01
                        50 FREE           28.50    28.25*     A         5
JOHNSON, WENDY A     43 1650 FREE      23:00.00 22:01.34*     A         5                           34.95  1:13.55  1:54.57
                                   2:35.75  3:16.67  3:57.22  4:38.13  5:18.64  5:59.18  6:39.74  7:20.18  8:00.25  8:40.24
                                   9:20.19 10:00.35 10:40.20 11:20.32 11:59.92 12:39.50 13:19.25 13:59.33 14:39.56 15:20.21
                                  16:00.75 16:40.86 17:21.10 18:02.01 18:42.57 19:23.10 20:03.48 20:43.90 21:23.96
                        400 I.M.        6:00.00  5:50.80*     A         6                           37.23  1:19.05  2:05.79
                                   2:53.29  3:42.23  4:31.43  5:11.81
                        500 FREE        6:35.00  6:29.05*     A         9                           34.32  1:12.65  1:51.98
                                   2:32.40  3:12.45  3:51.93  4:31.36  5:10.67  5:50.51
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:02.85*     A         6                           42.56  1:28.74  2:16.35
                        200 FLY         3:00.00  3:02.16      A         8                           38.00  1:20.36  2:06.92
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:47.85*     A         7                           36.86  1:20.74  2:08.95
                        100 BREAST      1:30.00  1:26.50*     A         8                           41.50
LACAMPAGNE, RICHARD  44 100 FREE          58.60    59.79      A        11                           29.58
                        50 FREE           27.50    27.46*     A        11
                        1000 FREE      12:15.00 12:26.18      A         7                           32.40  1:07.73  1:44.12
                                   2:21.10  2:57.77  3:35.00  4:12.94  4:51.40  5:29.60  6:07.75  6:46.08  7:23.87  8:01.94
                                   8:40.75  9:18.95  9:57.44 10:35.78 11:14.34 11:51.36
MACDONALD, BRUCE A   41 50 BREAST         54.00                            SCRATCHED
MASUDA, MEGUMI       25 400 I.M.        5:00.00  4:57.82*     A         2                           31.95  1:06.98  1:47.46
                                   2:25.91  3:08.41  3:50.66  4:24.85
                        100 FLY         1:06.00  1:05.27*     A         3                           30.91
                        200 FREE        2:11.00  2:08.79*     A         6                           30.56  1:03.00  1:35.92
                        200 FLY         2:25.00  2:22.66*     A         3                           32.65  1:08.20  1:44.80
                        200 I.M.        2:24.00  2:23.00*     A         4                           31.48  1:08.92  1:50.84
PONISCHIL, JOHN K    72 1650 FREE      38:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        3:59.00  3:59.83      A         2                           53.61  1:53.04  2:56.30
PRICE, KENT M        60 1650 FREE      25:01.00                            SCRATCHED

SCHULBACH, CATHY     45 1650 FREE      21:04.40 21:14.50      A         1                           37.52  1:15.85  1:54.38
                                   2:33.38  3:11.95  3:50.38  4:28.83  5:07.29  5:45.73  6:24.26  7:02.70  7:41.45  8:20.35
                                   8:58.87  9:37.17 10:15.95 10:54.61 11:33.14 12:11.85 12:50.56 13:29.31 14:07.85 14:46.72
                                  15:25.69 16:04.76 16:43.56 17:22.53 18:01.45 18:40.56 19:19.56 19:58.20 20:37.01
                        500 FREE        6:04.50  6:17.40      A         3                           35.38  1:13.50  1:52.01
                                   2:30.63  3:09.00  3:47.00  4:25.16  5:03.08  5:40.89
                        200 BREAST      2:52.60  2:54.18      A         1                           40.87  1:25.38  2:10.29
                        200 FREE        2:19.60  2:22.72      A         3                           33.93  1:10.39  1:46.94
                        50 BREAST         38.60    39.08      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:05.80  1:07.29      A         5                           33.00
                        100 BREAST      1:22.60  1:23.38      A         1                           39.65

                                                   LOS ALTOS MASTERS
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
SEHORN, DELLA M      71 50 BACK           48.40    43.58*     A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:45.00  1:37.75*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:40.00  3:35.01*     A         1                           50.83  1:45.75  2:41.90
                        100 BACK        1:40.00  1:37.12*     A         1                           47.18
                        200 I.M.        3:40.00  3:31.94*     A         1                           48.50  1:41.65  2:43.98
                        50 FREE           41.50    37.28*     A         1
SHEAFFER, DOUGLAS A  52 1000 FREE      16:20.00 15:31.47*     A        14                           39.36  1:23.52  2:09.01
                                   2:54.48  3:41.99  4:28.69  5:15.41  6:03.36  6:50.13  7:37.64  8:26.04  9:13.43 10:01.10
                                  10:48.38 11:36.44 12:23.48 13:11.48 13:58.55 14:45.67
SICILIANO, CATHERIN  24 100 I.M.        1:35.00  1:25.21*     A        11                           38.96
                        50 FLY            42.00    38.52*     A         9
                        100 FREE        1:17.00  1:15.18*     A        10                           35.89
                        50 FREE           39.00    34.19*     A         9
THOMAS, DICK W       51 50 BACK           27.00    27.35      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:00.50  1:00.04*     A         2                           28.33
                        100 I.M.        1:03.23  1:01.42*     A         3                           28.00
                        50 FLY            26.31    26.06*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:00.31  1:00.00*     A         2                           29.58
                        100 FREE          55.00    53.82*     A         1                           26.21
                        50 FREE           24.00    24.28      A         2
TISCH, THOMAS A      59 100 FLY         1:22.00  1:28.25      A         4                           40.12
                        100 I.M.        1:26.00  1:27.96      A         8                           40.93
                        50 FLY            35.00    33.49*     A         6
TURNER, LEAH R       32 100 I.M.        1:45.00  1:25.54*     A                                   1:47.89
                        50 BREAST         45.00    41.80*     A        11
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:14.91*     A        16                           35.87
                        50 FREE           35.00    33.02*     A        14
TYSON, MABRY         50 200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:44.78*     A         4                           37.35  1:19.56  2:01.64
                        100 I.M.        1:07.00  1:06.70*     A         7                           31.37
                        50 BREAST         31.50    31.94      A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:10.00  1:10.11      A         3                           33.46

                                                   LYNBROOK MASTERS SWIMMING
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
BRENNAN, PAULA       36 100 I.M.        1:18.50                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:02.50  1:04.51      A        11                           29.76
                        50 FREE           27.95    28.51      A         8
CAMPBELL, CAROLYN T  37 500 FREE        6:15.00  6:18.96      A         6                           33.75  1:10.08  1:47.77
                                   2:26.26  3:05.63  3:44.56  4:23.28  5:02.32  5:41.43
                        200 FREE        2:18.00  2:17.76*     A         8                           31.56  1:05.68  1:41.44
                        50 BREAST         40.00    38.79*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:46.00  2:41.82*     A         6                           34.75  1:17.79  2:06.39
CRUZEN, RICHARD W    27 400 I.M.        4:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:20.00  2:26.79      A         3                           32.61  1:08.66  1:46.74
                        100 I.M.          59.00    59.99      A         3                           28.10
                        50 FLY            26.00    26.26      A         8
                        50 BREAST         29.00    29.49      A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:10.00  2:12.70      A         5                           28.71  1:02.45  1:40.83
                        100 BREAST      1:05.00  1:05.62      A         3                           30.52
CURRY, KATE          62 200 BREAST      4:16.00  3:55.13*     A         2                           55.60  1:57.40  2:57.41
                        100 I.M.        2:05.00  1:59.80*     A         8                         1:02.06
                        50 FREE           46.00    44.43*     A         6
                        100 BREAST      1:55.00  1:48.55*     A         1                           52.39
ELLIS, DEBORAH E     41 1650 FREE      23:22.61 22:56.01*     A         8                           36.89  1:16.52  1:57.54
                                   2:39.05  3:19.97  4:01.50  4:43.97  5:26.32  6:08.80  6:51.33  7:33.68  8:15.82  8:57.99
                                   9:39.60 10:21.82 11:04.15 11:46.05 12:27.92 13:09.96 13:52.23 14:34.68 15:16.58 15:58.61
                                  16:40.04 17:22.17 18:04.16 18:45.60 19:26.86 20:08.89 20:50.95 21:33.06 22:14.48
                        200 BREAST      2:59.73  3:00.35      A         4                           41.77  1:27.43  2:13.93
                        200 FREE        2:27.05  2:23.87*     A        10                           33.18  1:09.29  1:46.64
                        50 BREAST         40.20    40.90      A        10
                        100 FREE        1:07.12  1:07.77      A        10                           32.35
FISCHER-COLBRIE, LI  42 100 FLY         1:10.95  1:09.40*     A         5                           32.51
                        100 I.M.        1:13.39  1:13.67      A         7                           33.52
                        50 FLY            31.31    30.95*     A         7
                        100 BACK        1:14.50  1:14.27*     A         5                           35.89
                        200 I.M.        2:38.45  2:37.93*     A         4                           33.01  1:13.87  2:02.08
                        50 FREE           28.88    28.43*     A         6
HILL, TERRI A        41 100 FLY         1:13.77  1:11.84*     A         6                           32.81
                        50 FLY            30.89    30.25*     A         5
                        100 FREE        1:05.65  1:04.41*     A         8                           30.03
                        50 FREE           28.56    28.68      A         7
KAIN, TIM J          32 100 FREE          55.20    55.46      A        16                           25.94
                        50 FREE           24.80    25.25      A        13
KIM, LISA H          31 100 I.M.        1:15.78  1:14.09*     A        11                           36.27
                        50 FLY            33.24    32.27*     A        10
                        50 BREAST         37.30    37.57      A         6
                        100 FREE        1:03.49  1:04.95      A        12                           30.85
                        50 FREE           28.80    28.96      A        12
LMS, 25 A            25 200 M. R.       2:09.00  2:10.78     PRT        6
FEMALE                  200 MX FEEE RL  1:41.00  1:44.24     PRT        7                           23.50    51.60  1:20.42
                        400 MX MED RLY  4:30.00  4:29.28*    PRT        6                           35.64  1:14.33  1:46.85
                                   2:23.78  2:53.68  3:26.14  3:56.45

                                                   LYNBROOK MASTERS SWIMMING
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
SCHIEL, STEVE R      32 50 BREAST         32.49    32.17*     A         6
                        100 FREE          53.82    53.77*     A        12                           26.16
                        50 FREE           22.57    24.09      A         9
                        100 BREAST      1:08.14  1:09.35      A         3                           32.93
SCIMECA, COLLEEN M   50 50 BACK         1:00.00    44.58*     A         5
                        100 I.M.        1:50.00  1:44.54*     A         8                           49.75

                                                   LADERA OAKS MASTERS
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
HUMPHREY, ALBERT S   39 100 FREE          58.00    55.46*     A         7                           25.53
                        50 FREE           24.80    24.29*     A         4
WOODROW, RICHARD H   55 100 FLY         1:02.00  1:04.50      A         1                           29.34

                                                   LIVERMORE VALLEY TENNIS CLUB
                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....
CLARK, CONNIE I      58 50 BREAST       1:05.00  1:04.33*     A         5
                        50 FREE         1:03.00    56.61*     A         5
CROWLEY, BETTY J     68 50 BREAST         58.21    59.41      A         3
                        100 FREE        1:44.00  1:44.41      A         6                           47.14
                        50 FREE           44.22    47.26      A         4






Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

3/27/99


Copyright © 1999 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/