public_html/comp/98/Pacific%20Masters%20Swimming


Results
Open Water
Points Competition

November 20, 1999

LAST FIRST TEAM
POINTS
  LAST FIRST TEAM
POINTS
     
 
19-24      
 
Clarke Jenna SCSC
83
  OíRourke Matt SNM
76
Wynhoven Astrid DAM
63
  Marsic Scott USF
41
Darst Catherine DAM
57
  Bozdech Andy DAM
38
Shiu Rebecca SMMM
45
  Bowman Charles CVM
32
Carlsson Elin SAMM
41
  Mazzuco Keith UNAT
30
Kerlin Sarah CRUZ
39
  Dixon Richard UNAT
28
     
 
25-29      
 
Kohler Heather DAM
121
  Winsor Brad DAM
173
Doan Jaimi DAM
120
  Ishii Greg ORAC
100
Johnson Ellie ECAM
67
  Carter Brandon DAM
55
Kendig Stephanie UNAT
55
  Haney Steve WACM
52
Blessing Leigh Ann TCAM
46
  Antonino Jose CRUZ
46
Cairns Jay STAN
44
  McMillan John UNAT
45
Welch Katie WACM
44
       
 
Winsor Tracy DAM
44
       
 
     
 
30-34      
 
Cox Juliet ECAM
164
  Arris Todd TOC
93
Mortenson Susie USF
78
  Donohoe Martin RINC
82
Hertzer Cynthia CRUZ
76
  Lambert Chris CRUZ
78
Sepulvado Patricia ARG
66
  Zavack Scott UNAT
75
Kundin Naomi WACM
55
  Childs Robert TOC
63
Effa Natalie USF
47
  Hobson Chip SNM
61
     
 
35-39      
 
Kiernan Ginger MEND
124
  Keck Mike TOC
167
Motekaitis Ann DAM
116
  Matthews Dave WCM
159
Rose Nancy SNM
107
  Salowe Jeff SCSC
117
Tiedemann Elizabeth UNAT
80
  Brancamp David SNM
76
Clements Cindy TAM
76
  Silk James SANR
74
Hemington Ann CRUZ
72
  Eagleton Alan WHAM
70
     
 
40-44      
 
Quinn Phyllis TOC
143
  MacDonald Sandy SAC
176
Heim-Bowen Suzanne TERA
132
  Emhoff Ron SANR
133
Lewis Nancy UNAT
127
  Knapp David LESA
64
Chequer-Pfeiffer Karen ACM
104
  Perreault George SCSC
59
Igel Victoria LAM
78
  Adkison Bill RHMS
51
Wheeler Barbara TAM
77
  Pfeiffer Jeffrey ACM
46
     
 
45-49      
 
Davis Diane DAM
146
  Harris Scott DAM
167
Armento Valerie UNAT
103
  Taggesell Larry SCSC
158
Tukua Karen TERA
74
  Farley Fred RINC
138
Littlefield Nancy SMMM
69
  Knight James SJAM
134
Lightfoot Barbara VAM
66
  Small Stephen SANR
125
Locklin Linda CRUZ
63
  Horwath Michael UNAT
98
     
 
       
 
     
 
50-54      
 
Jones Alice SCAM
151
  Kelley David DAM
171
Brems Marianne MNLO
143
  Burror James AAM
154
Bailie Kaeti UNAT
93
  Wilson Joel CRUZ
88
Thomas Arline UNAT
79
  Woodruff Michael ECAM
68
Bosnyak Pamela UNAT
66
  Caziarc Steve MAM
61
Walker Kjersten SCAM
65
  Katz Steve UNAT
60
Nowell Linda SANR
65
       
 
     
 
55-59      
 
Coleman Kate SCAM
165
  Cartwright Allan SANR
176
White Susan TCAM
164
  Sullivan Michael WCM
153
Ridout Nancy TAM
44
  Fleming John UNAT
126
Stretch Nancy TOC
39
  Johnston Alex MAM
107
Wistrom Theresa HMSW
31
  Anderson John VAM
90
Barnea Daniela STAN
22
  Kearns Lloyd UNAT
68
     
 
60-64      
 
Munn Susan DAM
176
  Haworth Emory WCM
143
Durham Teta SMMM
105
  Orth Peter SFBS
128
Springer Susan STAN
93
  Price Kent LAM
110
Haworth Joyce WCM
84
  Fewster Robert USF
105
Lingys Jutta SMMM
67
  Gilmer David DAM
91
Myers Dot SAC
60
  Fasbender Barry STAN
55
     
 
65-69      
 
Monroe Donna WCM
154
  Grohe William USF
104
Lambertson Ann SMMM
74
  Campbell Roger SMMM
85
Van Horn Lorraine UNAT
53
  Brown Don WCM
44
Callison Barbara MVM
41
  Rice Denis TOC
22
Madden Loretta DC
16
  Kahl Robert WCM
19
     
 
  Brady Paul DAM
19
     
 
       
 
     
 
70-74      
 
Knockenhauer Martha SMMM
88
  Lewis Dick ACM
173
Dawson Bunny AHSM
60
  Kerswill Ed MVM
66
     
 
  Sutton Luman SAC
41
     
 
  Bettencourt Jack DC
22
     
 
  Aldrich Stan SAC
19
     
 
75-79      
 
Meyer Margery TOC
88
  Rogers Fred USF
173
Taft Zada SMMM
19
  McCall Tom SCAM
44
     
 
  Smith Richard SAC
22
     
 
  Kirkendall Richard UNAT
19
     
 
80-84      
 
Sharpe Marjorie STAN
44
  Taft Ray SMMM
66
     
 
       
 
     
 
       
 



Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

11/20/99


Copyright © 1999 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/