Pacific Masters Swimming

Open Water

Top Six

Revised 12/10/97
19-24 Heather Royer USF 176
Sarah Kerlin CRUZ 148
Candace Cham FCMC 68
Abby Markwyn SCAM 55
Robin Vorous UN 55
Michelle Klucsor CRUZ 35
Aldar Su ALMA 85
Ryan Honomichi SCAM 53
Dan Steed UNAT 44
Keith Pauska SFSU 39
Matt Juhl-DarlingtonCMS 36
Greg Comiskey USF 34
25-29 Karin Crowley WOOD 146
Cynthia Hertzer CRUZ 130
Laurel Hill SCSC 99
Danielle Edmonds UNAT 95
Katie Welch WACM 88
Julie Noskowiak STAN 83
Brad Windsor DAM 170
Brandon Carter DAM 145
Joshua Cohen FCMC 77
Bill Romanelli UNAT 70
P.H. Mullen SCSC 66
Patrick McMillan PETT 65
30-34 Maureen Chalmers CRUZ 141
Lisa Hazen SCSC 110
Christine Winn TAM 81
Becky Fenson USF 77
Christine KanazawaRINC 64
Lisa Kumer LAM 57
David Matthews WCM 139
Scott Robinson FCMC 88
Franz Mortenson SCSC 85
Alan Eagleton WHA 80
Mike Collins DAM 76
Michael Moore SCSC 74
35-39 Nancy Lewis STAN 136
Ciindy Clements TAM 113
Nancy Rose SNM 111
Marguerite Meyer TOC 105
Linda Lipinski STAN 100
Susan Gordon SCSC 94
Bob Dugan 148 146
John Schmitz 135 135
Steve O'Neill 88 88
Mike Keck 82 82
James Silk 81 81
Mike Grace 80 80
40-44 Lorraine Sommers SCAM 176
Phyllis Quinn TOC 156
Linda Chavous LAM 142
Cindy Kemp SWYM 82
Nancy Booth NAM 76
Barb Klenke USF 56
Sandy MacDonald 176 176
Larry Taggesell 138 138
Tom Arnold 114 114
Ron Emhoff 106 106
Howard Coye 96 96
Stu Corliss 96 96
45-49 Marianne Brems RINC 161
Alice Jones SCAM 155
Diane Davis SAM 122
Karen Tukua TERA 117
Jacklyn Litman WACM 112
Valerie Armento UNAT 103
Joel Wilson 170 17
Noel Laverty 147 147
James Burror 126 126
Don Foreaker 102 102
David Kelley 86 86
Greg Myers 74 74
50-54 Kris Gasto LAM 138
Pam Greco NAM 126
Jan Crowley WOOD 94
Sally Dillon SNM 88
Carol Eber UNAT 78
Arline Thomas UNAT 73
John Selmer RINC 167
Jim Merchant STAN 110
David Jones SAC 95
Mike Piazza WCM 80
Rick Meyerhof TAM 77
Andy McPherson DAM 66
55-59 Susan Munn DAM 170
Patricia Durham SANR 112
Susan Springer RINC 92
Nancy Ridout TAM 88
Mary Lou Hirschfeld DC 78
Susan White TCAM 73
Kent Price LAM 176
Richard Seifenhel MAM 154
Peter Orth UNAT 125
John Fleming UNAT 124
Alfred Penzel UNAT 88
Robert Fewster USF 87
60-64 Clarine Anderson LAM 176
Donna Monroe ECM 145
Joyce Haworth DAM 127
Juha Lingys SMMM 86
Terry Morse TAM 72
Barbara Callison RINC 52
Emory Haworth DAM 173
James Miller ACM 75
William Evans UNAT 64
Dick Peterson SMMM 63
Barry Galvin USF 51
Barry Fasbender STAN 39
65-69 Gail Roper UNAT 176
Ann Lambertson SMMM 99
Marty Barry TAM 73
Bunny Dawson AHSN 41
Joan Smith SAC 19
Roger Campbell SMMM 176
Richard Lewis UNAT 142
Robert Cunningham SMMM 87
Robert Lewis BAM 75
Mark Taylor SMMM 63
Jerry Watson ACM 22
70-74 Martha KnochenhauerUNAT 107
Margery Meyer TOC 44
Frances Bradford USF 22
Ruth Griffin RAD 22
Fred Rogers USF 170
Stan Aldrich SAC 104
John Ponischil LAM 71
Ed Kerswill MVM 63
Richard Schomburg USF 56
Luman Sutton SAC 44
75-79 Zada Taft SMMM 22 Richard Smith SAC 88
Ray Taft SMMM 22
Fred Taioli SMMM 22
80-84 Marjorie Sharp STAN 88
Mary Jane Reeves WCM 44
Sally Joy WCM 22
Jim Triolo LAM 66



Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage



This Page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. Would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

10/05/97

Copyright © 1997 Michael W. Moore

http://www.pacificmasters.org/index.html