Pacific Masters Top Ten Short Course
Pacific Masters Swimming
Top Ten
Women 19-24
Women 19-24
50YARD FREESTYLE
1. SCOTT, SHARON K 24 00:24.39
2. REHRMANN, LIZ 19 00:24.85
3. HARTNETT, KATHLEEN 24 00:25.18
4. PLUMMER, HILARY 21 00:25.52
5. MARCOUX, SIONAINN 24 00:25.58
6. OBERG, ANNE L 24 00:25.98
7. FRYER, BONNIE M 23 00:26.02
8. DAVIS, BETH 19 00:26.03
9. KOHLER, HEATHER L 21 00:26.38
10. FRETZ, JO ANN A 24 00:26.41
100YARD FREESTYLE
1. SCOTT, SHARON K 24 00:53.56
2. REHRMANN, LIZ 19 00:53.65
3. SADLER, JENNY 24 00:54.53
4. HARTNETT, KATHLEEN A 24 00:54.54
5. HARTUNG, KRISTINA M 24 00:54.88
6. MARCOUX, SLONAINN D 23 00:55.14
7. DAVIS, BETH 19 00:55.96
8. KELSEY, MARY A 24 00:55.97
9. OBERG, ANNE L 24 00:56.40
10. CRAWFORD, DENISE J 23 00:57.06
200 YARD FREESTYLE
1. MARCOUX, SLONAINN D 23 01:59.07
2. FRYER, BONNIE M 23 01:59.81
3. STRONG, SUSAN D 24 02:04.06
4. BIRNIE, TATE 21 02:04.60
5. CRAWFORD, DENISE 23 02:05.35
6. FRETZ, JO ANN A 24 02:05.80
7. HARTNETT, KATHLEEN A 24 02:06.62
8. OBERG, ANNE L 24 02:06.86
9. SCHULTZ, CHRISTINE M 24 02:07.71
10. MC LACHLAN, TRACEY 23 02:09.84
500 YARD FREESTYLE
1. FRYER, BONNIE M 24 05:17.27
2. MARCOUX, SLONAINN D 23 05:20.28
3. STRONG, SUSAN D 24 05:28.67
4. WEIGAND, ELAINE 24 05:33.67
5. WONG, CHRISTINA T 21 05:42.38
6. CHRISTENSEN, HEATHER 24 05:43.27
7. SCHULTZ, CHRISTINE 24 05:45.42
8. PLUMMER, HILARY 21 05:46.45
9. THIRION, LAURA L 20 05:49.43
10. MC LACHLAN, TRACEY 23 05:51.42
1000 YARD FREESTYLE
1. FRYER, BONNIE 24 10:46.70
2. MARCOUX, SLONAINN D 23 10:57.88
3. BRANDI, SYLVIA 23 11:38.73
4. THOMPSON, DENISE M 24 12:15.02
1650 YARD FREESTYLE
1. WEIGAND, ELAINE R 24 18:34.25
50YARD BACKSTROKE
1. RUSSELL, JENNIFER R 21 00:28.03
2. HARTNETT, KATHLEEN A 24 00:28.50
3. SCOTT, SHARON 24 00:29.08
4. ECKENROAD, ALISON 19 00:29.77
5. BIRNIE, TATE 21 00:29.82
5. SADLER, JENNY 24 00:29.82
7. HANCHER, JESSICA M 22 00:30.08
8. FRETZ, JO ANN A 24 00:30.10
9. SMITH, BRENDA M 20 00:30.42
10. KENNELL, KRISTA M 23 00:30.76
100YARD BACKTROKEE
1. HARTNETT, KATHLEEN A 24 01:01.81
2. BIRNIE, TATE 21 01:02.80
3. HANCHER, JESSICA M 22 01:05.70
4. MARKWYN, ABIGAIL M 21 01:06.63
5. KENNELL, KRISTA M 23 01:07.44
6. BISSELL, JENNIFER S 23 01:07.69
7. BRANDON, CARLY A 23 01:09.24
8. RUSSELL, JENNIFER R 21 01:09.79
9. MAXWELL, JESSICA 19 01:13.00
10. CERDA, BRENDA 19 01:22.37
200 YARD BACKSTROKE
1. BIRNIE, TATE A 21 02:11.80
2. ECKENROAD, ALISON 19 02:14.45
3. HARTNETT, KATHLEEN A 24 02:14.92
4. KENNELL, KRISTA M 23 02:29.09
5. BRANDON, CARLY A 23 02:33.19
6. MAXWELL, JESSICA R 19 02:44.85
50YARD BREASTROKE
1. SCOTT, SHARON K 24 00:32.32
2. WEIGAND, ELAINE 24 00:32.74
3. FRYER, BONNIE M 23 00:33.05
4. TEITSWORTH, KAREN L 23 00:33.47
5. COLLINS, JENNIFER A 24 00:34.13
6. HARTUNG, KRISTINA M 24 00:34.32
7. BISSELL, JENNIFER S 23 00:34.72
8. MC LACHLAN, TRACEY A 23 00:35.28
9. WONG, CHRISTINA T 21 00:35.35
10. BEWLEY, SAMANTHA M 20 00:35.79
100YARD BREASTROKE
1. WEIGAND, ELAINE 24 01:10.75
2. SCOTT, SHARON K 24 01:11.03
3. FRYER, BONNIE M 24 01:12.13
4. HARTUNG, KRISTINA M 24 01:14.30
5. COLLINS, JENNIFER A 24 01:14.59
6. KELSEY, MARY A 24 01:14.73
7. BISSELL, JENNIFER S 24 01:15.16
8. SCHULTZ, CHRISTINE M 24 01:15.18
9. TEITSWORTH, KAREN 23 01:15.31
10. MC LACHLAN, TRACEY 23 01:15.61
200 YARD BREASTROKE
1. FRYER, BONNIE 24 02:28.47
2. SCHULTZ, CHRISTINE M 24 02:39.50
3. COLLINS, JENNIFER A 24 02:46.00
4. BRANDI, SYLVIA M 22 02:46.87
5. ANWAR, YASMIN B 24 02:47.25
6. BILLETER, BRIDGET 24 02:50.29
7. NOGA, AMY 24 02:53.68
8. ANICICH, EMILY 24 03:10.23
50YARD BUTTERFLY
1. FRYER, BONNIE M 23 00:27.77
2. STRONG, SUSAN D 24 00:28.00
3. HARTUNG, KRISTINA M 24 00:28.24
4. BARRERA, JENNIFER E 23 00:28.52
5. HARTNETT, KATHLEEN A 24 00:28.68
6. KOHLER, HEATHER L 21 00:29.17
7. CRAWFORD, DENISE J 23 00:29.27
8. NOSKOWIAK, JULIE F 23 00:29.38
9. GOULD, CYNTHIA L 24 00:29.54
10. WONG, CHRISTINA T 21 00:29.74
100YARD BUTTERFLY
1. FRYER, BONNIE M 23 00:59.28
2. SHIBUYA, KANA 24 01:01.98
3. KELSEY, MARY A 24 01:03.15
4. OBERG, ANNE L 24 01:03.28
5. BARRERA, JENNIFER E 23 01:03.66
6. STRONG, SUSAN D 24 01:04.12
7. MARCOUX, SLONAINN D 23 01:04.67
8. CHAM, CANDACE M 23 01:04.99
9. CHRISTENSEN, HEATHER 24 01:05.27
10. SCHULTZ, CHRISTINE M 24 01:05.56
200 YARD BUTTERFLY
1. FRYER, BONNIE M 24 02:10.57
2. BISSELL, JENNIFER S 24 02:16.54
3. CHRISTENSEN, HEATHER 24 02:25.60
4. CHAM, CANDACE M 23 02:27.32
5. SCHULTZ, CHRISTINE M 24 02:31.03
6. HARTNETT, KATHLEEN A 24 02:31.23
7. GILLILAND, ELIZABETH A 23 02:53.53
100YARD IM
1. SCOTT, SHARON 24 01:01.34
2. REHRMANN, LIZ 19 01:01.66
3. FRYER, BONNIE M 23 01:02.17
4. HARTNETT, KATHLEEN A 24 01:02.29
5. BIRNIE, TATE A 21 01:05.03
6. SHIBUYA, KANA 24 01:06.14
7. WONG, CHRISTINA T 21 01:06.71
8. CHAM, CANDACE M 23 01:06.98
9. HANCHER, JESSICA M 22 01:07.17
10. TEITSWORTH, KAREN 23 01:07.21
200 YARD IM
1. FRYER, BONNIE M 24 02:10.96
2. WEIGAND, ELAINE 24 02:18.42
3. BIRNIE, TATE A 21 02:18.87
4. STRONG, SUSAN D 24 02:19.57
5. BISSELL, JENNIFER S 24 02:20.90
6. BARRERA, JENNIFER E 23 02:22.19
7. MARKWYN, ABIGAIL M 21 02:22.35
8. SCHULTZ, CHRISTINE M 24 02:22.62
9. WONG, CHRISTINA T 21 02:22.93
10. OBERG, ANNE L 24 02:23.87
400 YARD IM
1. FRYER, BONNIE M 24 04:43.06
2. BISSELL, JENNIFER S 24 04:58.53
3. SCHULTZ, CHRISTINE M 24 05:02.08
4. BRANDI, SYLVIA 23 05:11.08
5. MC LACHLAN, TRACEY 23 05:14.21
6. CHRISTENSEN, HEATHER, 24 05:20.38
7. CHAM, CANDACE 23 05:21.81


Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage

This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

1/17/1997

Copyright © 1997 Michael W. Moore

http://www.pacificmasters.org/comp/97/tt/w19-24.html