Pacific Masters Top Ten Short Course
Pacific Masters Swimming
Top Ten
Men 19-24
Men 19-24
50YARD FREESTYLE
1. ROAT, CHRISTOPHER M 21 00:21.23
1. FENTON, DWIGHT E 24 00:21.23
3. BAKER, JASON G 23 00:21.82
4. TUCKER, SHANNON P 24 00:22.12
5. PAOMAHANAKA, KITTIBHONG 19 00:22.22
6. HOWE, TREVOR R 24 00:22.73
7. BANNAI, YUSUKE 24 00:22.93
8. WINSOR, BRAD L 24 00:23.03
9 NOWELL, BEN 24 00:23.63
10. HERNANDEZ, MARK M 20 00:23.99
100YARD FREESTYLE
1. ROAT, CHRISTOPHER M 21 00:46.61
2. FENTON, DWIGHT E 24 00:46.80
3. WINSOR, BRAD 24 00:47.77
4. BAKER, JASON G 23 00:48.65
5. FELDMAN, ROSS 23 00:48.96
6. ANDERSON, KENT 24 00:49.29
7. KRAUSS, TRENTIN 19 00:49.31
8. MACK, CHRIS 20 00:49.46
9. HAYNES, SETH 19 00:49.48
10. PAOMAHANAKA, KITTIBHONG 19 00:49.64
200 YARD FREESTYLE
1. WINSOR, BRAD L 24 01:41.34
2. ROAT, CHRISTOPHER M 21 01:43.58
3. PAOMAHANAKA, KITTIBHONG 19 01:46.85
4. GRAHN, MATTHEW D 23 01:50.31
5. MANOR, ERIK H 24 01:50.66
6. FELDMAN, ROSS 23 01:51.02
7. HERNANDEZ, MARK M 20 01:51.49
8. BONITO, SEAN 19 01:52.69
9. CASTELLANO, JOHN 24 01:52.77
10. BROWNELL, ROB 23 01:53.58
500 YARD FREESTYLE
1. WINSOR, BRAD L 24 04:33.88
2. ROAT, CHRISTOPHER M 21 04:48.62
3. GRAHN, MATTHEW D 23 04:54.24
4. REDDAM, CHRIS M 23 05:05.26
5. BONITO, SEAN 19 05:08.42
6. CASTELLANO, JOHN D 24 05:10.46
7. LEMONS, MICHAEL A 24 05:14.91
8. CAMPAGNA, MARCO M 24 05:15.03
9. MCMILLAN, JOHN 24 05:18.33
10. DAPICE, JOSHUA J 20 05:20.41
1000 YARD FREESTYLE
1. WINSOR, BRAD L 24 09:29.54
2. BURTON, ERIC 21 10:14.07
3. BONITO, SEAN 19 10:54.67
4. CAMPAGNA, MARCO M 24 11:02.56
5. LEMONS, MICHAEL A 24 11:06.84
6. CASTELLANO, JOHN D 24 11:13.40
1650 YARD FREESTYLE
1. WINSOR, BRAD 24 16:20.39
2. GRAHN, MATTHEW 23 16:55.99
3. BUDNEY, BRAD 24 17:44.33
4. CASTELLANO, JOHN 24 17:49.13
5. CAMPAGNA, MARCO M 24 18:17.01
6. LEMONS, MICHAEL 24 18:32.67
7. TRAN, KIET T 24 19:54.74
8. NOWELL, BEN 24 20:48.27
50YARD BACKSTROKE
1. O'MARA, TIMOTHY 24 00:24.28
2. BUDNEY, BRAD 24 00:24.30
3. LOY, CHESTER M 20 00:26.20
4. BANNAI, YUSUKE 24 00:26.30
5. EVANS, SCOTT 24 00:26.74
6. WINSOR, BRAD L 24 00:26.91
7. ANDERSON, KENT 24 00:27.54
8. KOTLYAR, ROMAN B 19 00:28.41
9. GRAHN, MATTHEW D 23 00:28.70
10. LEMONS, MICHAEL A 24 00:29.08
100YARD BACKSTROKE
1. BUDNEY, BRAD 24 00:53.60
2. BURTON, ERIC 21 00:54.51
3. WINSOR, BRAD L 24 00:55.62
4. BANNAI, YUSUKE 24 00:57.79
5. REDDAM, CHRIS M 23 00:58.73
6. LEMONS, MICHAEL A 24 00:59.59
7. BROWNELL, ROB 23 01:00.00
8. MUNDELIUS, MATTHEW 01:00.51
9. KOTLYAR, ROMAN B 19 01:00.81
10. TRENEV, ANDREW 20 01:03.36
200 YARD BACKSTROKE
1. O'MARA, TIMOTHY 24 01:54.21
2. WINSOR, BRAD L 24 02:00.45
3. REDDAM, CHRIS M 23 02:02.40
4. BUDNEY, BRAD 24 02:02.81
5. LEMONS, MICHAEL A 24 02:10.14
6. HERNANDEZ, MARK M 20 02:15.28
7. WEBER, WILLIAM 24 02:19.73
8. KOTLYAR, ROMAN B 19 02:20.30
50YARD BREASTROKE
1. CROCK, BRUCE N 22 00:26.14
2. CLARATY, BILLY 20 00:27.67
3. SMYERS, GUS 20 00:28.66
4. REDDAM, CHRIS M 23 00:28.84
5. HOLM, BRIAN 24 00:29.11
6. LATHI, VIJAY 23 00:29.35
7. HAYNES, SETH 19 00:29.95
8. MORGAN, CHRISTOPHER J 24 00:30.08
9. WEBER, WILLIAM 24 00:30.29
10. ROAT, CHRISTOPHER M 21 00:30.63
100YARD BREASTROKE
1. CLARATY, BILLY 20 01:00.29
2. PAOMAHANAKA, KITTIBHONG 19 01:01.19
3. REDDAM, CHRIS M 23 01:02.45
4. SMYERS. GUS 01:02.46
5. BAKER, JASON G 23 01:02.97
6. TARBELL, ERIC 24 01:03.09
7. KAZAKS, ALEX 22 01:03.40
8. BAKER, JASON 23 01:04.34
9. PRICE, NATHANIEL O 24 01:05.58
10. MORGAN, CHRISTOPHER 24 01:05.90
200 YARD BREASTROKE
1. CROCK, BRUCE N 22 02:08.63
2. REDDAM, CHRIS M 23 02:12.12
3. PRICE, NATHANIEL O 23 02:25.34
4. LIU, ALAN B 23 02:28.62
5. WEBER, WILLIAM 24 02:29.76
6. BUDNEY, BRAD 24 02:33.13
7. TUJO, CHRISTIAN F 24 02:38.95
50YARD BUTTERFLY
1. BUDNEY, BRAD 24 00:22.66
2. BAKER, JASON G 23 00:23.57
3. PAOMAHANAKA, KITTIBHONG 19 00:23.93
4. HOLM, BRIAN 24 00:24.03
5. MORGAN, CHRISTOPHER 24 00:24.37
6. FENTON, DWIGHT E 24 00:24.55
7. WINSOR, BRAD L 24 00:24.97
8. BURTON, ERIC 21 00:24.99
9. BROWNELL, ROB 23 00:25.35
10. LAHTI, VIJAY 23 00:25.38
100YARD BUTTERFLY
1. BUDNEY, BRAD 24 00:49.91
2. BAKER, JASON G 23 00:52.57
3. PAOMAHANAKA, KITTIBHONG 19 00:52.88
4. WINSOR, BRAD 24 00:53.09
5. MACK, CHRIS 20 00:54.17
6. ANDERSON, KENT 24 00:54.31
7. MANOR, ERIK H 24 00:54.84
8. FELDMAN, ROSS 23 00:54.90
9. FENTON, DWIGHT E 24 00:55.36
10. KAZAKS, ALEX 22 00:55.71
200 YARD BUTTERFLY
1. BUDNEY, BRAD 24 01:51.29
2. MACK, CHRIS 20 01:58.48
3. O'MARA, TIMOTHY 24 01:59.68
4. WINSOR, BRAD 24 02:01.80
5. KRAUSS, TRENTIN 19 02:05.04
6. MANOR, ERIK H 24 02:06.33
7. HERNANDEZ, MARK 20 02:10.15
8. LIU, ALAN B 23 02:15.41
9. TRAN, KIET T 24 02:20.14
100YARD IM
1. BUDNEY, BRAD 24 00:54.68
2. EVANS, SCOTT 24 00:56.56
3. LAHTI, VIJAY 23 00:56.73
4. BANNAI, YUSUKE 24 00:57.66
5. HAYNES, SETH 19 00:57.78
6. FENTON, DWIGHT E 24 00:57.81
7. HOLM, BRIAN 24 00:58.02
8. CLARATY, BILLY 20 00:58.38
9. WINSOR, BRAD L 24 00:59.44
10. MORGAN, CHRISTOPHER J 24 00:59.88
200 YARD IM
1. WINSOR, BRAD L 24 01:59.25
2. REDDAM, CHRIS M 23 02:01.22
3. PAOMAHANAKA, KITTIBHONG 19 02:01.79
4. GRAHN, MATTHEW D 23 02:07.63
5. CASTELLANO, JOHN D 24 02:10.07
6. PRICE, NATHANIEL O 24 02:10.10
7. TRENEV, ANDREW 20 02:11.37
8. LEMONS, MICHAEL A 24 02:11.70
9. ANDERSON, KENT 24 02:12.42
10. LIU, ALAN B 23 02:13.08
400 YARD IM
1. WINSOR, BRAD L 24 04:12.08
2. REDDAM, CHRIS M 23 04:22.99
3. BURTON, ERIC 21 04:26.35
4. GRAHN, MATTHEW 23 04:32.32
5. LEMONS, MICHAEL A 24 04:41.01
6. CASTELLANO, JOHN 24 04:44.65
7. LIU, ALAN B 23 04:45.97
8. MORGAN, CHRISTOPHER J 24 05:20.24


Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage

This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

1/17/1997

Copyright © 1997 Michael W. Moore

http://www.pacificmasters.org/comp/96/ttscy/m19-24.html