Pacific Masters Top Ten Long Course
Pacific Masters Swimming
Top Ten
Women 19-24
30-34
50m freestyle
1.COOK, SHERRY A 3100:30.46
2.CHALMERS, MAUREEN S 3000:30.77
3.WOEHRLE, KATHY D 3300:31.15
4.HAZLETT, COLLEEN M 3300:31.63
5.GEYER, CATHRYN C 3300:32.23
6.DRUFFEL, ALLIS A 3200:33.84
7.GOLDSMITH, LOUISE E 3300:36.39
8.REVON, FRANCOISE J 3200:40.23
9.KELLEHER, NOIRIN 3401:02.45
100m freestyle
1HAZEN, LISA A 3101:00.78
2COOK, SHERRY A 3101:06.22
3CHALMERS, MAUREEN S 3001:06.76
4WOEHRLE, KATHY D 3301:08.56
5BENEDICT, ANITA L 3301:10.15
6GEYER, CATHRYN C 3301:13.46
7LEWIS, ANNIKA J 3101:17.46
8MEYER, SARAH M 3201:17.72
9GOLDSMITH, LOUISE E 3301:22.87
10KIRSCH, ANDREA 3301:23.08
11PARKER, CATHERINE C 3401:25.23
12REVON, FRANCOISE J 3201:28.76
200m freestyle
1HAZEN, LISA A 3102:12.45
2ROSE, NANCY J 3402:22.22
3CHALMERS, MAUREEN S 3002:24.77
4BOSCOVICH, PAMELA M 3302:26.11
5BENEDICT, ANITA L 3302:29.48
6WOEHRLE, KATHY D 3302:38.92
7KIRSCH, ANDREA 3302:46.07
8WEBSTER, KRISTIN M 3302:54.33
9LEVINE, HT 3402:58.31
10HEHER, JUDITH M 3203:33.83
11VINSEL, ELIZABETH 3103:52.60
400m freestyle
1HAZEN, LISA A 3104:34.26
2ROSE, NANCY J 3404:58.33
3BOSCOVICH, PAMELA M 3305:08.00
4CHALMERS, MAUREEN S 3005:09.47
5BENEDICT, ANITA L 3305:12.67
6WOEHRLE, KATHY D 3305:29.99
7KIRSCH, ANDREA 3305:50.88
800m freestyle
1ROSE, NANCY J 3410:16.29
2COOK, SHERRY A 3110:36.62
3BENEDICT, ANITA L 3310:42.28
4LEACH, PENNY 3310:43.00
5CHALMERS, MAUREEN S 3010:51.29
6BOSCOVICH, PAMELA M 3310:59.40
7SHEEPER, LISA M 3211:33.98
1500m freestyle
1ROSE, NANCY J 3419:16.30
2BENEDICT, ANITA L 3220:48.47
3BURTCH, LAURA 3221:48.40
4KIRSCH, ANDREA 3322:29.84
5LEVINE, HT 3427:26.20
50m backstroke
1BOSCOVICH, PAMELA M 3300:34.19
2WOEHRLE, KATHY D 3300:38.26
3ANDERSON, MEREDITH C 3200:40.81
4HAZLETT, COLLEEN M 3300:41.30
5LEVINE, HT 3400:44.29
100m backstroke
1BOSCOVICH, PAMELA M 3301:16.49
2COOK, SHERRY A 3101:23.83
3WOEHRLE, KATHY D 3301:26.50
4BENEDICT, ANITA L 3201:32.12
200m backstroke
1BOSCOVICH, PAMELA M 3302:43.61
2ROSE, NANCY J 3403:01.26
3KIRSCH, ANDREA 3303:39.42
50m breastroke
1SHEEPER, LISA M 3200:42.44
2HAZLETT, COLLEEN M 3300:42.77
3MEYER, SARAH M 3200:47.20
100m breastroke
1SHEEPER, LISA M 3201:37.58
200m breastroke
1ROSE, NANCY J 3403:20.29
2KIRSCH, ANDREA 3304:21.31
50m butterfly
1WOEHRLE, KATHY D 3300:35.13
2CHALMERS, MAUREEN S 3000:35.50
3ANDERSON, MEREDITH C 3200:36.40
4BENEDICT, ANITA L 3300:36.95
5LEVINE, HT 3400:41.71
6WEBSTER, KRISTIN M 3300:43.98
100m butterfly
1ROSE, NANCY J 3401:13.26
2BENEDICT, ANITA L 3301:23.17
3ANDERSON, MEREDITH C 3201:26.83
4KIRSCH, ANDREA 3301:41.85
200m butterfly
1ROSE, NANCY J 3402:40.23
2SHEEPER, LISA M 3203:18.72
200m IM
1ROSE, NANCY J 3402:44.92
2BOSCOVICH, PAMELA M 3302:45.32
3COOK, SHERRY A 3102:50.47
4WOEHRLE, KATHY D 3302:58.32
5LEVINE, HT 3403:30.10
6KIRSCH, ANDREA 3303:44.16
400m IM
1ROSE, NANCY J 3405:42.35
2KIRSCH, ANDREA 3307:20.10


Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage

This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

1/18/1997

Copyright © 1997 Michael W. Moore

http://www.pacificmasters.org/comp/97/tt/lc/lw30-34.html