Pacific Masters Top Ten Long Course
Pacific Masters Swimming
Top Ten
Men 60-69
60-64
50m freestyle
1.HAWORTH, A. EMORY 6000:31.51
100m freestyle
1.HAWORTH, A. EMORY 6001:10.16
2.MORNER, STAN 6101:13.21
3.SULZBACH, JOHN F 6201:15.30
200m freestyle
1.MORNER, STAN 6102:47.37
400m freestyle
1.HAWORTH, A. EMORY 6005:45.54
2.MILLIMAN, MIKE 6106:17.82
800m freestyle
1.HAWORTH, A. EMORY 6012:12.84
2.MORNER, STAN 6112:33.14
3.MILLIMAN, MIKE 6113:37.12
1500m freestyle
1.HAWORTH, A. EMORY 6023:12.82
2.MILLIMAN, MIKE 6124:24.61
50m backstroke
1.BROWN, DONALD L 6300:36.36
2.HAWORTH, A. EMORY 6000:40.73
3.MILLIMAN, MIKE 6100:43.03
4.NOOTBAAR, ROBERT T 6000:46.11
100m backstroke
1.HAWORTH, A. EMORY 6001:30.31
2.MILLIMAN, MIKE 6101:31.23
200m backstroke
1.BROWN, DONALD L 6302:52.20
2.MILLIMAN, MIKE 6103:22.20
3.SULZBACH, JOHN F 6203:29.67
50m breastroke
1.HAWORTH, A. EMORY 6000:41.20
100m breastroke
1.HAWORTH, A. EMORY 6001:33.53
2.SULZBACH, JOHN F 6201:45.94
200m breastroke
1.HAWORTH, A. EMORY 6003:24.63
50m butterfly
1.HAWORTH, A. EMORY 6000:33.81
2.NOOTBAAR, ROBERT T 6000:40.63
100m butterfly
1.HAWORTH, A. EMORY 6001:25.93
2.NOOTBAAR, ROBERT T 6001:35.70
200m IM
1.HAWORTH, A. EMORY 6003:00.63
400m IM
1.SULZBACH, JOHN F 6207:35.95
2.MILLIMAN, MIKE 6108:17.02
65-69
50m freestyle
1.CAMPBELL, ROGER C 6500:33.59
2.STUPFEL, DON L 6800:36.09
3.HEMEON, ROSSE F 6500:39.03
4THOMAS, CHARLES W 6500:40.02
5HARNEY, THOMAS R 6600:46.99
6WALLINDER, RICHARD L 6601:03.84
100m freestyle
1.CAMPBELL, ROGER C 6601:17.42
2.STUPFEL, DON L 6801:27.04
3.THOMAS, CHARLES W 6501:31.98
4.HARNEY, THOMAS R 6601:58.21
200m freestyle
1.CAMPBELL, ROGER C 6502:51.92
2.THOMAS, CHARLES W 6503:23.69
400m freestyle
1.CAMPBELL, ROGER C 6506:05.09
2.THOMAS, CHARLES W 6507:15.35
3.HOCH, ROY C 6807:58.95
4.WALLINDER, RICHARD L 6611:14.80
800m freestyle
1.CAMPBELL, ROGER C 6612:36.18
2.THOMAS, CHARLES W 6515:03.85
1500m freestyle
1.CAMPBELL, ROGER C 6524:02.82
2.TRASK, FRED W 6825:43.75
3.HOCH, ROY C 6828:26.62
4.THOMAS, CHARLES W 6529:48.84
5.WALLINDER, RICHARD L 6643:18.95
50m backstroke
1.PECKHAM, WILLIAM B 6700:40.82
2.SCOTT, ROBERT T 6901:26.65
100m backstroke
1.SUTTON, LUMAN 6901:41.03
2.STUPFEL, DON L 6801:50.16
3.WALLINDER, RICHARD L 6603:19.93
200m backstroke
1.STUPFEL, DON L 6804:11.82
50m breastroke
1.MOTMANS, AUGUST 6800:46.68
2.CAMPBELL, ROGER C 6600:53.53
3.WALLINDER, RICHARD L 6601:08.87
100m breastroke
1.MOTMANS, AUGUST 6801:44.76
2.HEMEON, ROSSE F 6501:52.32
3.STUPFEL, DON L 6802:04.75
4.WALLINDER, RICHARD L 6602:35.38
5.HARNEY, THOMAS R 6603:35.37
200m breastroke
1.STUPFEL, DON L 6804:45.28
50m butterfly
1.SUTTON, LUMAN 6900:43.78
2.SCOTT, ROBERT T 6901:28.24
3.WALLINDER, RICHARD L 6601:34.10
100m butterfly
1.HEMEON, ROSSE F 6501:54.36
2.WALLINDER, RICHARD L 6603:39.76
200m IM
1.WALLINDER, RICHARD L 6606:12.14


Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage

This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

1/18/1997

Copyright © 1997 Michael W. Moore

http://www.pacificmasters.org/comp/97/tt/lc/lm60-69.html