Manatee Masters
2x1 Open Water Swim

                           SPECIAL CATEGORY RESULTS
		   Mother/Daughter SPECIAL CATEGORY RESULTS
    1   219 RYAN        HIRSCHFELD       47    UNAT    DOLP 1:13:07
    2   235 BAIER       BAIER            54     MAM    UNAT 1:22:08
                    Mother/Son SPECIAL CATEGORY RESULTS
    1   159 MCGREDY     MCGREDY          31    SANR    SANR 1:00:07
    2   167 DUNCAN      DUNCAN           48    UNAT     WCM 1:00:33
                 Father/Daughter SPECIAL CATEGORY RESULTS
    1    99 CARTWRIGHT  CARTWRIGHT       39    SANR    SANR   53:09
    2   162 KIVLIN      KIVLIN           49      RA      RA 1:00:19
    3   220 BISHOP      BISHOP           43    UNAT    UNAT 1:13:37
                    Father/Son SPECIAL CATEGORY RESULTS
    1    52 BURROR      BURROR JR        37     AAM    UNAT   48:08
    2   132 ALDRICH     ALDRICH          55     SAC     SAC   56:08
    3   170 MCCALL      MCCALL           57    SCAM     BAY 1:01:02
                  Brother/Sister SPECIAL CATEGORY RESULTS
    1    57 WALSH       WALSH            27     MVM     LAM   48:15
    2    75 MARTIN      BOSTERS          36     LYN     LYN   50:45
    3    85 FRIEDMAN    FRIEDMAN         23    SMMM    SMMM   52:07
                 Brother/Brother SPECIAL CATEGORY RESULTS
    1     6 CAVANAUGH   CAVANAUGH        33    UNAT     WAC   41:28
    2     8 DUGAN       DUGAN            36     WCM     SCM   42:17
    3    30 SMITH       SMITH            27     DAM     USF   45:34
    4   115 KERKHOVE    KERKHOVE         42    UNAT    SWYM   54:26
                  Sister/Sister SPECIAL CATEGORY RESULTS
    1    67 GARRITY     TOPP             27     MVM    UNAT   49:41
    2    93 BERNOT      BERNOT           32    SCSC    SCSC   52:41
    3   125 HOWE        RIDDELL          47      DC    SCAM   55:01
    4   184 MORLEY      PHILLIPS         27    WCAM    WCAM 1:02:40
    5   191 KERKHOVE    KERKHOVE         38    UNAT    SWYM 1:05:48

		  Wetsuits/Fins SPECIAL CATEGORY RESULTS
    1   208 NAKAMOTO    THOMPSON         37     MVM     MVM 1:09:12
    2   229 MINCHER     BARNES           50    SMMM    SMMM 1:18:57



                SigOther/SigOther SPECIAL CATEGORY RESULTS
    1     2 WORDEN      WORDEN           32    STAN    STAN   40:03
    2    13 GORDON      ARNOLD           38    SCSC    SCSC   43:04
    3    32 VATSULA     TACK             37    TIGR     WCM   45:35
    4    34 BASTIEN     BURROWS          41     CVM     CVM   45:53
    5    40 BROWN       LANDERS          51     WCM     WCM   46:54
    6    41 DURYEAR     DUGGAN           34     WCM     WCM   46:54
    7    43 SHIGEKANE   KRAFT            32    TEME     BAM   47:00
    8    54 ARTERBURN   BIRD             33    SCSC    CRUZ   48:14
    9    58 FONG        NEGOESCU         27     DAM     DAM   48:16
   10    62 FEIX        MEYER            29    SMMM    SMMM   48:43
   11    64 ENGLAR      LACAMPAGNE       40     LAM     LAM   49:13
   12    66 WEBER       KONIECZNY        24     DAM     DAM   49:41
   13    69 FAURE       BISHOP           38    UNAT    SANR   49:46
   14    71 BLAKE       BLAKE            30    SCSC    SCSC   49:57
   15    74 TOSCHI      TOSCHI           33     MAM     MAM   50:41
   16    86 PRICE       GILLIES          37     MAM    TEME   52:13
   17    87 EATON       EATON            39    STAN    UNAT   52:15
   18    88 ENGINERI    ENGINERI         45    NIAG    NIAG   52:19
   19   105 LEWIS       LEWIS            36     WAC     WAC   53:36
   20   111 PARKER      JAY              34    RINC    RINC   53:59
   21   113 TUKUA       FISCHER          42    TERA    TERA   54:07
   22   116 FLEMING     RADETICH         40    SMMM    SMMM   54:26
   23   119 HUFFMAN     FILLMORE         42     MAM     MAM   54:46
   24   120 HELMRICH    LEVINE           40     MVM     MVM   54:49
   25   126 JECHART     DARROW           40    UNAT    UNAT   55:06
   26   131 TOROK       LAWSON           26     BAM     BAM   56:06
   27   135 MCKINLEY    MCKINLEY         36    SANR    SANR   56:19
   28   140 DAVIS       DAVIS            45     DAM     DAM   56:52
   29   141 ELDRIDGE    VIDNERS          39    NVAC    NVAC   57:09
   30   142 FLANNIGAN   FLANNIGAN        45    SMMM    SMMM   57:22
   31   144 GRACE       GILMORE          34     AAM     AAM   57:39
   32   151 SCHMIDT     MANN             38     MVM     MVM   58:52
   33   154 NOLTE       TILLES           32    TEME    TEME   59:21
   34   165 QUINN       QUINN            35    UNAT    UNAT 1:00:21
   35   171 MORNER      MORNER           60     WCM     WCM 1:01:04
   36   173 DEWEY       GOODRIDGE        30    SCSC    SCSC 1:01:06
   37   177 PICCHI      LINZNER          44     MAM     MAM 1:01:36
   38   183 HAWKEY      HAWKEY           43     MAM     MAM 1:02:33
   39   185 EDMUNDS     BLAKEMORE        40    AHSM    AHSM 1:03:14
   40   186 SOLLOM-BROT SOLLOM-BROT      44    SANR    SANR 1:04:11
   41   188 MYERS       CHU              32     SNM     SNM 1:04:50
   42   197 NASATIR     SIMON            36     MAM     MAM 1:07:03
   43   199 KUROKAWA    FISHMAN          40    SFRP    SFRP 1:07:28
   44   200 KRESGE      KRESGE           48     NVM    NVSM 1:07:43
   45   202 CAPLAN      RAYFIELD         29    SFSU    SFSU 1:08:10
   46   218 THOMPSON    THOMPSON         39     LYN     MVM 1:12:48
   47   224 TAFT        TAFT             77    SMMM    SMMM 1:16:00
   48   232 GILMER      GILMER           57     DAM     DAM 1:20:18