Manatee Masters
2x1 Open Water Swim

   
			AGE-Group Results, Male/Male Teams
                          M/M AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1    10 SEYFERT     LEMONS        MM      22    SCSC     MVM   42:50
    2    25 IDA         FENTON        MM      19      CA    UNAT   44:59
    3    59 SMITH       FENTON        MM      23    STAN    UNAT   48:21
                          M/M AGE GROUP:  25 - 34
    1     1 VEATCH      MELTON        MM      29     USF     USF   38:13
    2     3 STAHL       RODGERSS      MM      30     WCM     WCM   40:08
    3     6 CAVANAUGH   CAVANAUGH     MM      33    UNAT     WAC   41:28
    4    21 FORGY       NOTARO        MM      33     MAM    UNAT   44:41
    5    28 WISSMAN     WELSH         MM      26    TEME    TEME   45:06
    6    30 SMITH       SMITH         MM      27     DAM     USF   45:34
    7    31 WOLFF       WOLFENDEN     MM      33     MVM     MVM   45:34
    8    33 KRESGE      FRYE          MM      31    UNAT     SAC   45:40
    9    58 FONG        NEGOESCU      MM      27     DAM     DAM   48:16
   10    65 ZINK        BARAJAS       MM      32    SFRP    SFRP   49:34
   11    70 BURKE       MCNAMARA      MM      31     MVM    SCSC   49:47
   12    84 SUESS       CAROLLO       MM      32    SMMM    SMMM   52:06
   13    97 LEV-TOV     CHASE         MM      30     MVM     MVM   52:59
   14   112 WOOD        SINCLAIR      MM      33    SFRP    SFRP   54:03
   15   157 GLADYSZ     BOMBA         MM      33    SFRP    SFRP   59:28
   16   222 GUINGONA    COMP          MM      32     DCC         1:14:42
                          M/M AGE GROUP:  35 - 44
    1     8 DUGAN       DUGAN         MM      36     WCM     SCM   42:17
    2    11 O'NEILL     O'BOYLE       MM      35    STAN    STAN   42:58
    3    15 TAGGESELL   STRICKER      MM      43    SCSC    SCSC   43:20
    4    19 RING        WHIPPLE       MM      39     WCM    APPL   44:06
    5    26 LESLIE      CRANE         MM      42     MAM     MAM   45:04
    6    29 NURRE       KOHLER        MM      36     MVM     MVM   45:17
    7    38 INMAN       MATTHEW       MM      43     MAM     MAM   46:41
    8    45 WALL        CASHMAN       MM      37     WAC     WAC   47:24
    9    47 MONTGOMERY  REUSS         MM      42     SAC     SAC   47:38
   10    48 ANDERSON    CONNELL       MM      42     MVM     MVM   47:41
   11    51 EMHOFF      BUSH          MM      35    SANR    SANR   47:59
   12    52 BURROR      BURROR JR     MM      37     AAM    UNAT   48:08
   13    61 SANDS       HENDRICKSON   MM      40     MVM    UNAT   48:41
   14    73 LAPHAM      MANSKER       MM      35    SJAM    SJAM   50:30
   15    77 SIMON       GRIFFIN       MM      43     WHA    UNAT   50:56
   16    89 CHARPENTIER KERKHOVE      MM      37    SWYM    SWYM   52:21
   17    92 LAPIN       KAMP          MM      35    SFRP    SFRP   52:26
   18    94 KNIGHT      ANDERSON      MM      35     MVM     MVM   52:48
   19   101 MEYERHOFF   SHOEMAKER     MM      39    SNMA    SNMA   53:11
   20   103 PETERSEN    FRANK         MM      40     CPM     CPM   53:23
   21   114 FITZGIBBONS GRAY          MM      38    SFRP    SFRP   54:13
   22   115 KERKHOVE    KERKHOVE      MM      42    UNAT    SWYM   54:26
   23   118 PRUZMAND    NELSON        MM      41     WCM     WCM   54:44
   24   123 POKORNY     MATTA         MM      37     MAM    MSAM   54:59
   25   130 MCKENNA     ROBINSON      MM      38    UNAT      RA   56:05
   26   136 RUDA        CARAMIA       MM      43     DAM    SFRP   56:23
   27   137 THOMAS      LOZANO        MM      41    UNAT    UNAT   56:26
   28   168 MC DERMOTT  MAUGER        MM      37    SFRP    SFRP 1:00:45
   29   172 ROBINSON    MACPHERSON    MM      44     VAM     VAM 1:01:04
   30   178 KING        STUHR         MM      42     WCM     WCM 1:01:50
   31   199 KUROKAWA    FISHMAN       MM      40    SFRP    SFRP 1:07:28
   32   217 GUEVARA     KIMURA        MM      38    SFSU    SFSU 1:12:16
			   M/M AGE GROUP:  45 - 54
    1    12 DIETRICH    OSTERLOH      MM      45     TOC     TOC   43:01
    2    36 YOSHAN      UPTON         MM      46    SCAM    SCAM   46:01
    3    39 BACHOS      JOHNSTON      MM      46     MAM     MAM   46:44
    4    76 LENNOX      ALDERSON      MM      45     MAM     MAM   50:46
    5   179 FITSCHEN    GUILLEMOT     MM      45     MAM     MAM 1:02:04
    6   203 STEIRS      WEAVER        MM      45     TAM    UNAT 1:08:16
    7   215 BEEBE       WIPPRECHT     MM      49    UNAT    SMMM 1:12:01
    8   229 MINCHER     BARNES        MM      50    SMMM    SMMM 1:18:57
    9   231 QUEELEY     HARRISON      MM      50    MSAM     MVM 1:19:59
                          M/M AGE GROUP:  55 - 64
    1   132 ALDRICH     ALDRICH       MM      55     SAC     SAC   56:08
    2   170 MCCALL      MCCALL        MM      57    SCAM     BAY 1:01:02
    3   174 INGALLS     ROSENBAUM     MM      55    WACM    WACM 1:01:09
                          M/M AGE GROUP:  65 - 74
    1   211 DANIELSON   SCHOMBURG     MM      68     USF     USF 1:09:49
                          M/M AGE GROUP:  75 - 84
                          M/M AGE GROUP:  85 - 94