PacMasters

Bay Area Senior Games
2014

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States
Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/18/2014 01:12 PM
                    2014 Bay Area Senior Games - 5/18/2014                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Couch, Stephanie          49 UN                   2:22.66    2:32.31  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Couch, Stephanie          49 UN                   6:22.69    6:47.43  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Couch, Stephanie          49 UN                   2:40.98    2:47.03  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Couch, Stephanie          49 UN                   1:27.56    1:34.74  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Couch, Stephanie          49 UN                   1:16.60    1:23.05  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           54 UN                     28.99      29.38  
  2 Chin, Jian                50 UN                        NT      33.34  
  3 Fabbri, Germana           51 UN                     32.94      33.77  
 -- Taylor, Catherine         51 UN                     32.50         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Applegarth, Nancy         52 UN                   1:16.00    1:18.28  
  2 Loyd, Susan               54 UN                   1:45.00    1:28.34  
 -- Taylor, Catherine         51 UN                   1:12.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Applegarth, Nancy         52 UN                   2:48.00    2:56.50  
 -- Taylor, Catherine         51 UN                   2:48.90         NS  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Jian                50 UN                   8:51.00    7:30.72  
  2 Loyd, Susan               54 UN                   9:15.00    8:53.68  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Jian                50 UN                     40.00      37.64  
  2 Applegarth, Nancy         52 UN                     38.00      38.88  
  3 Fabbri, Germana           51 UN                     39.90      39.00  
  4 Thalman, Kelly            51 UN                     44.67      44.23  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Jian                50 UN                   3:15.00    3:07.57  
  2 Thalman, Kelly            51 UN                   3:44.66    3:27.46  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           54 UN                     36.25      37.13  
  2 Thalman, Kelly            51 UN                     48.81      50.41  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           54 UN                   1:18.50    1:20.93  
  2 Thalman, Kelly            51 UN                   1:51.43    1:54.46  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           54 UN                   2:50.00    2:55.06  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabbri, Germana           51 UN                     40.00      37.10  
  2 Loyd, Susan               54 UN                     55.00      46.97  
  3 Thalman, Kelly            51 UN                     44.19      48.44  
 -- Taylor, Catherine         51 UN                     39.70         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loyd, Susan               54 UN                   2:15.00    1:48.17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           54 UN                   1:10.76    1:13.11  
  2 Fabbri, Germana           51 UN                   1:26.90    1:25.76  
  3 Applegarth, Nancy         52 UN                   1:28.00    1:32.45  
 -- Taylor, Catherine         51 UN                   1:26.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Jian                50 UN                   3:19.00    3:07.68  
  2 Loyd, Susan               54 UN                   3:50.00    3:45.45  
 -- Taylor, Catherine         51 UN                   3:10.00         NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Deborah           58 UN                     35.18      33.76  
  2 Eschenbauch, Bonnie       56 UN                     42.00      34.88  
  3 Briner, Kathy             59 UN                     55.00      48.33  
 -- Osborn, Ahlee             56 UN                     31.50         NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Deborah           58 UN                   1:13.85    1:13.81  
  2 Mothersill, Jane Casner   57 UN                   1:14.00    1:17.69  
  3 Piel, Mary                58 UN                   1:20.00    1:20.06  
  4 Eschenbauch, Bonnie       56 UN                   1:19.00    1:21.47  
  5 Forster, Jodie            55 UN                   1:30.00    1:21.54  
  6 Petersen, Jennifer        59 UN                   1:25.00    1:24.67  
  7 Briner, Kathy             59 UN                   2:05.00    1:50.71  
 -- Osborn, Ahlee             56 UN                   1:07.00         NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eschenbauch, Bonnie       56 UN                   2:40.00    2:56.85  
  2 Briner, Kathy             59 UN                   4:15.00    4:11.60  
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piel, Mary                58 UN                   8:00.00    7:58.02  
 -- Briner, Kathy             59 UN                  11:30.00         NS  
 -- Quinn, Phyllis            58 UN                   7:00.00         NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Osborn, Ahlee             56 UN                     38.00         NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Louise            55 UN                   1:28.00    1:20.40  
  2 Petersen, Jennifer        59 UN                   1:45.00    1:37.28  
 -- Quinn, Phyllis            58 UN                   1:23.00         NS  
 -- Osborn, Ahlee             56 UN                   1:20.00         NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Louise            55 UN                   3:06.09    2:58.88  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Jennifer        59 UN                     55.00      48.42  
  2 Forster, Jodie            55 UN                   1:10.00      51.86  
  3 Briner, Kathy             59 UN                   1:30.00    1:09.73  
 -- Osborn, Ahlee             56 UN                     37.00         NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Louise            55 UN                   1:26.03    1:25.39  
  2 Newton, Deborah           58 UN                   1:35.27    1:31.15  
  3 Mothersill, Jane Casner   57 UN                   1:33.00    1:31.22  
 -- Briner, Kathy             59 UN                   3:15.00         NS  
 -- Osborn, Ahlee             56 UN                   1:27.00         NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Louise            55 UN                   3:15.11    3:06.87  
  2 Mothersill, Jane Casner   57 UN                   3:17.00    3:20.16  
 -- Briner, Kathy             59 UN                   6:45.00         NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Louise            55 UN                     33.30      31.98  
  2 Piel, Mary                58 UN                     47.00      46.74  
  3 Forster, Jodie            55 UN                   1:10.00      46.90  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Quinn, Phyllis            58 UN                   1:30.00         NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Deborah           58 UN                   1:24.84    1:26.96  
  2 Piel, Mary                58 UN                   1:50.00    1:35.36  
  3 Petersen, Jennifer        59 UN                   1:45.00    1:37.17  
  4 Forster, Jodie            55 UN                   1:55.00    1:37.64  
 -- Osborn, Ahlee             56 UN                   1:13.00         NS  
 -- Quinn, Phyllis            58 UN                   1:21.20         NS  
 -- Mothersill, Jane Casner   57 UN                   1:26.00         NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mothersill, Jane Casner   57 UN                   3:05.00    3:07.11  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               60 UN                     32.00      31.30  
  2 Dobisz, Elizabeth         60 UN                     40.00      39.86  
  3 White, Jennie             64 UN                     47.00      40.44  
  4 Maguire, Nancy            64 UN                     40.00      40.56  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                62 UN                   1:00.00      59.52  
  2 Dobisz, Elizabeth         60 UN                   1:25.00    1:28.08  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                62 UN                   2:10.00    2:09.62  
  2 Welsh, Mary               60 UN                   2:35.00    2:32.53  
  3 Latham, Kate              61 UN                   3:00.00    2:57.33  
  4 Maguire, Nancy            64 UN                   4:00.00    3:19.83  
  5 Carter, Robin             63 UN                   3:50.00    3:41.86  
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latham, Kate              61 UN                   8:00.00    7:51.88  
  2 Dobisz, Elizabeth         60 UN                   8:30.00    8:13.29  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               60 UN                   1:25.00    1:20.90  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Robin             63 UN                     50.00      50.28  
 -- White, Jennie             64 UN                     51.00         NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               60 UN                   1:35.00    1:33.35  
  2 Carter, Robin             63 UN                   1:55.00    1:54.50  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latham, Kate              61 UN                   4:00.00    3:39.20  
  2 Carter, Robin             63 UN                   4:12.00    4:12.71  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                62 UN                     31.00      30.07  
  2 Welsh, Mary               60 UN                     35.00      35.29  
  3 Dobisz, Elizabeth         60 UN                     48.00      48.29  
  4 Maguire, Nancy            64 UN                   1:30.00      49.96  
  5 Latham, Kate              61 UN                   1:00.00      52.25  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                62 UN                   1:10.00    1:06.93  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Nancy            64 UN                   1:45.00    1:41.90  
  2 Dobisz, Elizabeth         60 UN                   1:50.00    1:48.34  
  3 Carter, Robin             63 UN                   1:55.00    1:51.21  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latham, Kate              61 UN                   4:00.00    3:33.49  
  2 Maguire, Nancy            64 UN                   2:50.00    3:38.90  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crabb, Glynis             66 UN                     52.00      48.55  
  2 Sears, Carole             67 UN                   1:00.00      52.44  
  3 Malone, Linda             65 UN                   2:00.00      55.88  
 -- Parola, Sheryl            65 UN                     41.00         NS  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Carole             67 UN                   2:00.00    1:59.39  
  2 Malone, Linda             65 UN                   2:36.00    2:02.07  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                   3:33.00    3:34.90  
  2 Sears, Carole             67 UN                   4:00.00    4:36.18  
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                   9:18.00    9:01.18  
  2 Birdsall, Connie          68 UN                   9:26.19    9:35.39  
  3 Crabb, Glynis             66 UN                   9:45.00   11:44.67  
 -- Parola, Sheryl            65 UN                   8:45.00         NS  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Martha          65 UN                     55.00      53.03  
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren          69 UN                     55.00      54.74  
  3 Crabb, Glynis             66 UN                     48.00      56.99  
  4 Sears, Carole             67 UN                   1:00.00      57.16  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                   1:46.00    1:44.32  
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren          69 UN                   2:03.00    2:03.06  
  3 Sears, Carole             67 UN                   2:00.00    2:09.27  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                   3:47.00    3:46.83  
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren          69 UN                   4:20.00    4:17.21  
 -- Parola, Sheryl            65 UN                   4:51.00         NS  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crabb, Glynis             66 UN                     50.00      52.05  
  2 Malone, Linda             65 UN                   2:00.00    1:00.18  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birdsall, Connie          68 UN                   2:13.82    2:13.88  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaitkin, Lauren          69 UN                     55.00      55.92  
  2 Campbell, Martha          65 UN                     56.00      57.17  
  3 Birdsall, Connie          68 UN                     57.84      57.71  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                     48.87    1:50.68  
 -- Parola, Sheryl            65 UN                   1:55.00         NS  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Martha          65 UN                   2:04.00    1:58.59  
  2 Birdsall, Connie          68 UN                   1:57.59    2:01.52  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birdsall, Connie          68 UN                   4:18.40    4:16.60  
 -- Parola, Sheryl            65 UN                   8:45.00         NS  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Sherral          71 UN                     43.32      44.36  
  2 Erickson, Carol           71 UN                     54.00      52.59  
  3 Dilley, Jeanette          70 UN                   1:00.54      53.61  
  4 Pitt, Amy                 70 UN                   1:20.00      59.09  
 -- Barcos, Kathleen          71 UN                     48.00         NS  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Sherral          71 UN                   1:41.19    1:44.21  
  2 Clark, Connie             73 UN                   2:04.00    2:01.89  
  3 Rose, Polly               71 UN                   2:38.00    2:26.35  
 -- Erickson, Carol           71 UN                   2:10.00         NS  
 -- Barcos, Kathleen          71 UN                   1:48.00         NS  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Connie             73 UN                   4:17.00    4:18.93  
 -- Barcos, Kathleen          71 UN                   3:47.00         NS  
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Connie             73 UN                  11:28.00   11:33.94  
  2 James, Dixie              71 UN                  12:00.00   12:21.10  
  3 Rose, Polly               71 UN                  15:00.00   13:58.36  
 -- Barcos, Kathleen          71 UN                  10:30.00         NS  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Sherral          71 UN                     50.65      52.67  
  2 Dilley, Jeanette          70 UN                   1:00.88    1:03.43  
  3 Clark, Connie             73 UN                   1:08.00    1:03.88  
  4 Pitt, Amy                 70 UN                   1:45.00    1:10.43  
 -- Erickson, Carol           71 UN                     54.00         NS  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilley, Jeanette          70 UN                   2:32.65    2:27.53  
  2 Pitt, Amy                 70 UN                   3:45.00    2:28.59  
 -- Morford, Sherral          71 UN                   1:56.82         DQ  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Polly               71 UN                   5:40.00    5:20.83  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 UN                     43.30      41.57  
  2 Dilley, Jeanette          70 UN                   1:06.21      58.03  
  3 Morford, Sherral          71 UN                     59.04      59.66  
  4 Pitt, Amy                 70 UN                   1:45.00    1:19.46  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 UN                   1:34.10    1:33.04  
  2 Dilley, Jeanette          70 UN                   2:22.96    2:21.58  
  3 Clark, Connie             73 UN                   2:37.00    2:44.11  
  4 James, Dixie              71 UN                   4:00.00    3:26.94  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 UN                   3:20.15    3:17.74  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Dixie              71 UN                   2:15.00    1:27.77  
 -- Barcos, Kathleen          71 UN                   1:02.00         NS  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Barnea, Daniela           70 UN                   1:35.20         NS  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Dixie              71 UN                   2:50.00    3:04.25  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           70 UN                   3:20.25    3:06.16  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wivell, Toni              77 UN                   2:13.17      59.48  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wivell, Toni              77 UN                   2:13.17    2:06.72  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wivell, Toni              77 UN                   1:16.10    1:15.73  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wivell, Toni              77 UN                   2:39.18    2:36.01  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wivell, Toni              77 UN                   5:32.94    5:33.20  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         81 UN                     44.00      48.39  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Ann           83 UN                        NT    5:15.68  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Ann           83 UN                        NT    1:15.94  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lambertson, Ann           83 UN                        NT         NS  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         81 UN                     58.00    1:00.22  
  2 Crowley, Betty            83 UN                   1:20.00    1:23.36  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         81 UN                     53.00      56.84  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Callison, Barbara         81 UN                   2:30.00         NS  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Callison, Barbara         81 UN                   2:00.00         NS  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Callison, Barbara         81 UN                   4:10.00         NS  
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Danto, Eloise             86 UN                   6:00.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Durbin, Ben               51 UN                        NT         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Farrell, Steve            52 UN                   1:00.00         NS  
 -- Durbin, Ben               51 UN                        NT         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Matt                54 UN                   2:19.00    2:16.72  
  2 Campbell, Chris           53 UN                   2:22.00    2:22.00  
 -- Farrell, Steve            52 UN                   2:00.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           53 UN                     37.00      35.29  
 -- Farrell, Steve            52 UN                     33.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tim               51 UN                     31.55      32.34  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tim               51 UN                   1:10.89    1:11.08  
  2 Headley, Joseph           51 UN                   1:18.50    1:18.64  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tim               51 UN                   2:33.65    2:37.67  
  2 Yuen, Matt                54 UN                   2:52.00    2:47.96  
  3 Campbell, Chris           53 UN                   3:18.00    3:12.76  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Farrell, Steve            52 UN                     33.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           53 UN                   1:15.00    1:13.82  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Matt                54 UN                   1:10.00    1:07.06  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Matt                54 UN                   2:35.00    2:36.39  
  2 Campbell, Chris           53 UN                   2:49.00    2:50.92  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winer, Nick               56 UN                     27.00      26.09  
  2 Malmberg, David           56 UN                     26.84      27.09  
  3 Glenn, Tim                58 UN                     26.90      27.45  
  4 Anderson, Robert          58 UN                     30.00      29.67  
  5 Issacson, Mark            56 UN                     32.00      31.77  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winer, Nick               56 UN                   1:02.00      58.16  
  2 Glenn, Tim                58 UN                     59.20      59.05  
  3 Issacson, Mark            56 UN                   1:12.00    1:10.95  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Tim                58 UN                   2:06.00    2:13.33  
  2 Winer, Nick               56 UN                   2:25.00    2:19.41  
  3 Welsh, Stuart             57 UN                   2:29.00    2:43.47  
  4 Issacson, Mark            56 UN                   2:45.00    2:45.31  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Tim                58 UN                   5:50.00    6:12.59  
  2 Anderson, Robert          58 UN                   6:48.00    6:51.02  
  3 Issacson, Mark            56 UN                   7:30.00    7:31.33  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malmberg, David           56 UN                     36.30      35.44  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Stuart             57 UN                   2:58.00    2:58.88  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinto, Harlan             57 UN                     35.58      34.87  
  2 Malmberg, David           56 UN                     38.07      37.26  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinto, Harlan             57 UN                   1:20.02    1:19.43  
  2 Welsh, Stuart             57 UN                   1:46.00    1:46.15  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Robert          58 UN                   2:54.00    3:01.28  
  2 Pinto, Harlan             57 UN                   2:58.90    3:04.79  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malmberg, David           56 UN                     31.46      30.72  
  2 Issacson, Mark            56 UN                     37.00      39.45  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinto, Harlan             57 UN                   1:16.94    1:18.27  
  2 Welsh, Stuart             57 UN                   1:24.00    1:28.96  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Robert          58 UN                   1:17.00    1:16.81  
  2 Pinto, Harlan             57 UN                   1:20.64    1:19.25  
  3 Welsh, Stuart             57 UN                   1:20.00    1:25.32  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Gary             63 UN                     33.39      34.34  
  2 Frank, Barry              63 UN                     55.00      49.79  
 -- Holmes, Dave              60 UN                     28.00         NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan             64 UN                     57.24      57.48  
  2 Muntz, Doug               63 UN                   1:07.00    1:06.60  
  3 Smith, Ty                 61 UN                   1:10.00    1:07.63  
  4 Johnson, Gary             63 UN                   1:20.17    1:25.39  
  5 Frank, Barry              63 UN                   1:50.00    1:53.57  
 -- Holmes, Dave              60 UN                   1:00.00         NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan             64 UN                   2:06.17    2:08.91  
  2 Muntz, Doug               63 UN                   2:27.00    2:29.97  
  3 Smith, Ty                 61 UN                        NT    2:40.77  
 -- Holmes, Dave              60 UN                   2:20.00         NS  
 -- Ceci, Louis               63 UN                   2:41.51         NS  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan             64 UN                   5:59.41    6:11.26  
  2 Buzbee, Patrick           62 UN                   9:00.00   12:38.41  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Gary             63 UN                     48.05      53.07  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Cary            63 UN                     37.44      37.89  
  2 Johnson, Gary             63 UN                     50.04      47.26  
  3 Frank, Barry              63 UN                     53.00      56.94  
 -- Clemmons, Jim             64 UN                     34.50         NS  
 -- Ceci, Louis               63 UN                     42.61         NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Cary            63 UN                   1:19.75    1:21.84  
  2 Muntz, Doug               63 UN                   1:24.00    1:24.03  
  3 Smith, Ty                 61 UN                   1:30.00    1:25.43  
  4 Johnson, Gary             63 UN                   1:50.97    1:46.37  
  5 Frank, Barry              63 UN                   2:10.00    2:13.60  
 -- Clemmons, Jim             64 UN                   1:13.50         NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan             64 UN                   2:49.00    2:53.91  
  2 McGregor, Cary            63 UN                   2:53.86    2:57.47  
  3 Muntz, Doug               63 UN                   3:09.00    3:07.05  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Holmes, Dave              60 UN                     35.00         NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ceci, Louis               63 UN                   2:10.00         NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan             64 UN                   1:08.81    1:09.28  
  2 Muntz, Doug               63 UN                   1:18.00    1:18.78  
  3 Smith, Ty                 61 UN                   1:33.00    1:18.84  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Clemmons, Jim             64 UN                   2:24.50         NS  
 -- Ceci, Louis               63 UN                   3:19.34         NS  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashford, Wes              65 UN                     26.00      27.43  
  2 Gorbunov, Sergey          67 UN                     35.00      29.72  
  3 Smith, Kirby              67 UN                     34.00      33.59  
  4 Mahanna, Jon              66 UN                     35.00      35.37  
  5 Alejandro, Richard        68 UN                     34.05      35.46  
  6 Petersen, Richard         67 UN                     36.00      37.41  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashford, Wes              65 UN                   1:00.00      59.76  
  2 Meyerhoff, Nick           67 UN                   1:00.00    1:03.00  
  3 Gorbunov, Sergey          67 UN                   1:10.00    1:06.87  
  4 Mahanna, Jon              66 UN                   1:25.00    1:19.35  
  5 Petersen, Richard         67 UN                   1:21.00    1:22.79  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashford, Wes              65 UN                   2:15.00    2:15.47  
  2 Petersen, Richard         67 UN                   2:58.00    3:06.32  
  3 Carter, Lawrence          65 UN                   3:08.00    3:06.52  
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Richard         67 UN                   7:58.00    8:01.65  
  2 Carter, Lawrence          65 UN                   8:15.00    8:08.13  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jochim, Christian         66 UN                   1:20.00    1:19.69  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kirby              67 UN                     38.00      38.51  
  2 Mahanna, Jon              66 UN                     44.50      44.52  
  3 Alejandro, Richard        68 UN                     41.56      45.52  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Nick           67 UN                   1:20.00    1:22.70  
  2 Smith, Kirby              67 UN                   1:28.00    1:30.71  
  3 Alejandro, Richard        68 UN                   1:18.89    1:34.45  
  4 Carter, Lawrence          65 UN                   1:38.00    1:37.30  
  5 Mahanna, Jon              66 UN                   1:38.00    1:38.50  
 -- Jochim, Christian         66 UN                   1:22.00         DQ  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kirby              67 UN                   3:30.00    3:22.32  
  2 Carter, Lawrence          65 UN                   3:30.00    3:24.43  
  3 Mahanna, Jon              66 UN                   3:35.00    3:31.83  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jochim, Christian         66 UN                     34.50         NS  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Nick           67 UN                   1:12.00    1:21.87  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Nick           67 UN                   1:12.00    1:14.01  
  2 Jochim, Christian         66 UN                   1:15.00    1:17.13  
  3 Smith, Kirby              67 UN                   1:26.00    1:35.71  
  4 Alejandro, Richard        68 UN                        NT    1:39.36  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Lawrence          65 UN                   3:29.00    3:27.12  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             70 UN                     27.75      29.45  
  2 Bell, John                71 UN                     29.56      31.61  
  3 Fairfield, David          74 UN                     32.09      32.01  
 -- Zuur, James               73 UN                     35.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          74 UN                   1:21.09    1:10.89  
  2 Bell, John                71 UN                   1:09.76    1:12.26  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 UN                   2:13.00    2:13.68  
  2 Gildea, David             70 UN                   2:27.59    2:29.61  
  3 Dawson, Bill              71 UN                   2:40.00    2:35.64  
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             70 UN                   6:57.92    6:47.40  
  2 Dawson, Bill              71 UN                   7:00.00    6:49.97  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, John                71 UN                     40.57      42.83  
 -- Zuur, James               73 UN                     44.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              71 UN                   1:35.00    1:32.27  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             70 UN                     33.79      34.70  
 -- Zuur, James               73 UN                     44.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             70 UN                   1:14.37    1:18.49  
 -- Zuur, James               73 UN                   1:43.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, John                71 UN                     35.13      36.66  
  2 Fairfield, David          74 UN                     45.67      44.15  
 -- Zuur, James               73 UN                     44.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 UN                   1:10.00    1:06.79  
  2 Dawson, Bill              71 UN                   1:35.00    1:31.02  
  3 Fairfield, David          74 UN                   2:04.02    1:41.59  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              71 UN                   1:40.00    1:23.44  
  2 Bell, John                71 UN                   1:22.49    1:25.05  
  3 Fairfield, David          74 UN                   1:32.56    1:30.78  
 -- Zuur, James               73 UN                   1:40.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 UN                   2:32.00    2:30.22  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Difley, Bob               75 UN                        NT      38.17  
  2 Gaal, Phillip             79 UN                     45.00      42.54  
 -- Wedge, Richard            79 UN                        NT         NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Difley, Bob               75 UN                        NT    1:36.98  
  2 Gaal, Phillip             79 UN                   1:37.29    1:49.81  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Difley, Bob               75 UN                        NT    3:45.59  
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Difley, Bob               75 UN                        NT   10:31.71  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Phillip             79 UN                     54.10      47.41  
  2 Difley, Bob               75 UN                        NT      49.40  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Phillip             79 UN                   1:59.00    1:54.56  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gaal, Phillip             79 UN                     59.00         NS  
 -- Wedge, Richard            79 UN                        NT         NS  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gaal, Phillip             79 UN                   1:04.29         NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Phillip             79 UN                   1:49.52    1:55.63  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gaal, Phillip             79 UN                   4:40.65         NS  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John            80 UN                     34.00      34.94  
  2 Garretson, Bob            81 UN                     41.07      41.85  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            81 UN                   1:39.00    1:35.84  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John            80 UN                   3:08.00    3:15.08  
  2 Garretson, Bob            81 UN                   3:40.00    3:46.63  
  3 Grohe, William            80 UN                   3:55.00    4:06.95  
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            80 UN                  10:23.00   10:46.11  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John            80 UN                     43.00      47.38  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John            80 UN                   1:43.00    1:47.02  
  2 Garretson, Bob            81 UN                   1:55.00    1:54.73  
  3 Grohe, William            80 UN                   2:02.00    1:59.90  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            81 UN                   4:10.00    4:10.45  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John            80 UN                     44.00      46.51  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            80 UN                   3:33.00    3:30.79  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            80 UN                   5:26.00    5:29.38  
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Vern               89 UN                   1:35.00    1:18.26  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Vern               89 UN                   3:15.00    2:53.19  
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Vern               89 UN                   1:45.00    1:19.11  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Vern               89 UN                   3:30.00    2:54.86  
 
Men 95-99 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               95 UN                   2:00.00    1:53.10  
 
Men 95-99 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat               95 UN                   4:50.00    4:21.22  

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo